Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
---|
1 | 1023 | DA VIA' Francesco | 2001 | PM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 30:33 | 50 |
2 | 1071 | FARRONATO Daniele | 1997 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 30:54 | 49 |
3 | 1096 | GUERRA Massimo | 1998 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 30:56 | 48 |
4 | 1075 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM40 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 31:03 | 47 |
5 | 1037 | DA RIN DE MONEGO Lorenzo | 2000 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 31:04 | 46 |
6 | 1050 | ZAMPIS Omar | 1987 | SM35 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 31:11 | 45 |
7 | 1066 | ESPOSITO Giacomo | 1994 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 31:15 | 44 |
8 | 1074 | TAMASSIA Riccardo | 1993 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 31:29 | 43 |
9 | 1047 | D'ESTE Thomas | 2003 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 31:53 | 42 |
10 | 1114 | TURCO Daniel | 1998 | SM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 32:01 | 41 |
11 | 1058 | BEDINI Davide | 1997 | SM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 32:10 | 40 |
12 | 1087 | SOLONE Luca | 1986 | SM35 | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 32:12 | 39 |
13 | 1088 | TONIN Alderico | 2000 | SM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 32:14 | 38 |
14 | 1073 | GOBBO Simone | 1984 | SM35 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 32:19 | 37 |
15 | 1108 | SARTORE Pietro | 1999 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 32:20 | 36 |
16 | 1065 | DOMININ Vincent | 2003 | PM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 32:23 | 35 |
17 | 1029 | BARIZZA Filippo | 1981 | SM40 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 32:30 | 34 |
18 | 1049 | ZAGONEL Giacomo | 1993 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 32:41 | 33 |
19 | 1045 | SCOPEL Mattia | 2000 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 32:45 | 32 |
20 | 1042 | POLESANA Federico | 1994 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 32:47 | 31 |
21 | 1060 | MASON Andrea | 2000 | SM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 33:00 | 30 |
22 | 1067 | FREGONA Roberto | 1996 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 33:03 | 29 |
23 | 1034 | CAPPELLETTO Pablo Luis | 2002 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 33:04 | 28 |
24 | 1033 | BETTEGA Damiano | 2001 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 33:04 | 27 |
25 | 1106 | PETRIN Nicolo' | 1993 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 33:09 | 26 |
26 | 1021 | VIEL Diego | 1983 | SM40 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 33:15 | 25 |
27 | 1125 | BIONDANI Tommaso | 1995 | SM | VR836 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD | 33:23 | 24 |
28 | 1072 | GHENDA Stefano | 1993 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 33:27 | 23 |
29 | 1095 | BRAZZALE Enrico | 1995 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 33:27 | 22 |
30 | 1103 | GASPARI Diego | 1982 | SM40 | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 33:28 | 21 |
31 | 1020 | TEZA Raffaele | 2001 | PM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 33:31 | 20 |
32 | 1048 | LIU Davide | 1997 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 33:33 | 19 |
33 | 1027 | SOGNE Alessandro | 1994 | SM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 33:36 | 18 |
34 | 1059 | LORENZON Enrico | 2001 | PM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 33:37 | 17 |
35 | 1112 | FRIGO Alberto | 2001 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 33:41 | 16 |
36 | 1035 | CECCHIN Simone | 1996 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 33:42 | 15 |
37 | 1105 | MERIDIO Michele | 1997 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 33:46 | 14 |
38 | 1030 | BORTOLUZZI Filippo | 2003 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 33:54 | 13 |
39 | 1098 | SPEZZAPRIA Alberto | 2003 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 33:55 | 12 |
40 | 1064 | CARUSO Daniele | 1985 | SM35 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 33:57 | 11 |
41 | 1068 | JAITEH Ousman | 1990 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 33:59 | 10 |
42 | 1120 | MASTROTTO Roberto | 1987 | SM35 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 34:00 | 9 |
43 | 1038 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 1990 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 34:02 | 8 |
44 | 1119 | GRUBI Denis | 2000 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 34:04 | 7 |
45 | 1051 | GRIGGIO Pietro | 1997 | SM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 34:10 | 6 |
46 | 1057 | MARCHIOL Giacomo | 2002 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 34:15 | 5 |
47 | 1111 | BENASSU' Francesco | 1998 | SM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 34:15 | 4 |
48 | 1097 | JOVIC Filip | 1996 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 34:16 | 3 |
49 | 1110 | ZIRONDA Roberto | 1986 | SM35 | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 34:16 | 2 |
50 | 1019 | SIRBU Mihail | 1999 | SM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 34:29 | 1 |
51 | 1085 | TONIN Pierojean | 1997 | SM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 34:31 | 1 |
52 | 1041 | PAULETTI Michele | 1999 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 34:36 | 1 |
53 | 1118 | GATTO Stefano | 1989 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 34:36 | 1 |
54 | 1078 | BRUNELLO Luca | 1997 | SM | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | 34:39 | 1 |
55 | 1109 | ZAMBON Alessio | 1992 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 34:43 | 1 |
56 | 1031 | COLDEBELLA Luca | 2002 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 34:46 | 1 |
57 | 1080 | ZANET Luca | 1996 | SM | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | 34:51 | 1 |
58 | 1116 | CONSOLARO Mirco | 1995 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 34:58 | 1 |
59 | 1062 | ANDRIOLO Luca | 1987 | SM35 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 35:00 | 1 |
60 | 1022 | VOTTA Filippo | 2003 | PM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 35:01 | 1 |
61 | 1107 | RENI Luca | 1994 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 35:05 | 1 |
62 | 1046 | MARIANI Luca | 1993 | SM | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | 35:16 | 1 |
63 | 1056 | BENETTON Stefano | 1990 | SM | RO292 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO | 35:26 | 1 |
64 | 1100 | BUSATTA Fausto | 1981 | SM40 | VI654 VICENZA RUNNERS | 35:35 | 1 |
65 | 1055 | FRISON Alessandro | 1991 | SM | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | 35:35 | 1 |
66 | 1043 | POLESANA Filippo | 2000 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 35:45 | 1 |
67 | 1093 | TRAME Alberto | 1989 | SM | VE542 ASD BUNKER SPORT | 35:52 | 1 |
68 | 1039 | MASET Nicolo' | 2003 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 35:54 | 1 |
69 | 1082 | FEDATO Luca | 2000 | SM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 35:59 | 1 |
70 | 1084 | SELVESTREL Davide | 1993 | SM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 36:02 | 1 |
71 | 1061 | SPIGARIOL Filippo | 2002 | PM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 36:07 | 1 |
72 | 1054 | ROSSETTO Niels | 1999 | SM | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | 36:15 | 1 |
73 | 1018 | DA BOIT Mattia | 1997 | SM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | 36:17 | 1 |
74 | 1036 | CORSO Lorenzo | 1999 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 36:20 | 1 |
75 | 1025 | MARCHESANI Alberto | 1993 | SM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 36:25 | 1 |
76 | 1032 | FONTANELLA Massimiliano | 2002 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 36:27 | 1 |
77 | 1079 | PROSDOCIMI Eric | 1995 | SM | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | 36:28 | 1 |
78 | 1099 | VIERO Nicola | 2001 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 36:30 | 1 |
79 | 1086 | GASPARINI Davide | 1998 | SM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | 36:36 | 1 |
80 | 1052 | SALMASO Gabriele | 1994 | SM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 36:55 | 1 |
81 | 1028 | VERGERIO Cristian | 2001 | PM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 36:58 | 1 |
82 | 1044 | POLLONI Michele | 1991 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 37:15 | 1 |
83 | 1104 | LEDER Federico | 1992 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 37:42 | 1 |
84 | 1121 | TACCONI Michele | 1990 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 38:21 | 1 |
85 | 1026 | MENEL Daniele | 1992 | SM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 38:44 | 1 |
86 | 1123 | VENTURI Riccardo | 1995 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 38:54 | 1 |
87 | 1102 | BAZZI Matteo | 1992 | SM | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 39:01 | 1 |
88 | 1076 | NIELSEN Erik | 1998 | SM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 39:05 | 1 |
89 | 1092 | GRECO Nicolas | 2001 | PM | VE535 TORNADO | 39:07 | 1 |
90 | 1024 | LORENZET Filippo | 1994 | SM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 39:16 | 1 |
91 | 1070 | ZANETTI Rudy | 1992 | SM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 39:30 | 1 |
92 | 1063 | BOCCATO Alberto | 1988 | SM35 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 39:30 | 1 |
93 | 1091 | SALIN Daniele | 2000 | SM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 39:37 | 1 |
94 | 1124 | ZADRA Marco | 1978 | SM45 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 40:36 | 1 |
95 | 1069 | REDIGOLO Fabio | 1987 | SM35 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 40:45 | 1 |
96 | 1094 | BEAN Federico | 1992 | SM | VE556 SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD | 40:55 | 1 |
97 | 1117 | DORIO Luca | 1990 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 40:59 | 1 |
98 | 1081 | DE GASPERI Simone | 2003 | PM | TV412 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 41:14 | 1 |
99 | 1101 | BASTON Andrea | 1978 | SM45 | VI660 VICENZA MARATHON | 41:45 | 1 |
| 1040 | MINELLA Loris | 1986 | SM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Rit | |
| 1113 | GARAVASO Edoardo | 2002 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | Rit | |
| 1017 | BORTOLUZZI Gianni | 1992 | SM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | Ass | |
| 1053 | BOBBO Mattia | 1993 | SM | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | Ass | |
| 1115 | AZZONE Morgan Antonio | 1998 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | Ass | |
| 1122 | TANARA Mattia | 2000 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | Ass | |
|