Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
505 | ABBRACCIAVENTO Fulvio | 1967 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
327 | ABRATE Adriano | 1967 | SM55 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
255 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
310 | AIMASSO Giovanni | 1959 | SM60 | CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
368 | AIMERI Francesca | 1999 | SF | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
623 | AIRAUDO Cristiano | 1980 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
420 | ALBERTI Sara | 1995 | SF | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
454 | ALBERTO Andrea | 1979 | SM40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 47:44 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
550 | ALESSI Marzio | 1975 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
324 | ALLASINO Emilio | 1993 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
120 | ALLEMANO Marco | 1958 | SM65 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
295 | ALLIONE Nazarena | 1986 | SF35 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 48:26 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
386 | ALLOCCO Gianni | 1974 | SM45 | PD150 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | |
80 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 41:22 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
176 | ALTEA Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
551 | AMBROSINO Luigi | 1960 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 1h00:46 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
552 | AMISANO Monica | 1972 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 48:57 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
144 | ANDREONE Manuela | 1976 | SF45 | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
121 | ANDRONICO Giuseppe | 1983 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
389 | ANGELI Nicola | 1997 | SM | RN593 MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
332 | ANGHILANTE Claudio | 1982 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
122 | ANGHILANTE Gabriele | 1973 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
148 | ANGONOA Davide | 1968 | SM55 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
624 | APREA Paolo | 1982 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
349 | APRILE Gianluca | 1967 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
177 | ARENA Salvatore | 1971 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
421 | ARESE Maicol | 1991 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
669 | ARGENTINO Gabriella | 1978 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
81 | ARMANDO Lodovico | 1952 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 47:31 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
123 | ARMANDO Mattia Giovanni | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 36:47 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
369 | ARNAUDO Luca | 1980 | SM40 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
256 | ARNEODO Dario | 1964 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
60 | ARRI Marco | 1976 | SM45 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
29 | ARROBBIO Andrea | 1988 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 38:45 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
468 | ARVEDA Dario | 1974 | SM45 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 43:01 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
30 | ASTORINO Gabriele | 1981 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 40:22 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
625 | AUDENINO Giuseppe | 1954 | SM65 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
178 | AUDERO Roberto | 1986 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
139 | AUDISIO Andrea | 1982 | SM40 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
124 | AVALLE Stefano | 1993 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 38:39 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
82 | AVINO Giuseppe | 1991 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
506 | AZZINNARI Simona Michel | 1980 | SF40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
311 | BADEA Daniela Jeni | 1977 | SF45 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
312 | BADEA Mihaito | 1976 | SM45 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
242 | BAGLIO Leonardo | 1997 | SM | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
179 | BAIARDINI Mattia | 1985 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
481 | BALBI Giovanna | 1967 | SF55 | TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
450 | BALBO Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | RS036 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | |
328 | BARACCA Edoardo | 1978 | SM45 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
498 | BARALE Matteo | 1987 | SM35 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
180 | BARBERO Gian Paolo | 1963 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
149 | BARBERO Marco | 1994 | SM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
108 | BARBERO Roberto | 1967 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
125 | BARILE Marco | 1972 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
553 | BARONE Fabrizio | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 44:47 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
126 | BARRA Andrea | 1996 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
626 | BARTOLOTTA Valentina | 1989 | SF | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
140 | BASILE Andrea | 1999 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
181 | BASSO Luca | 1968 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 40:43 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
405 | BASTONERO Alessandro | 1966 | SM55 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
394 | BATTAGLIO Caterina | 1972 | SF50 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
660 | BATTUELLO Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
182 | BAUDUINO Gianfranco | 1951 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 52:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
492 | BAVA Donatela | 1969 | SF50 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
507 | BECHIS Viviana | 1973 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
83 | BELLANTONE Cesare | 1967 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
554 | BELLOTTO Fulvia Chiara | 1978 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 49:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
555 | BELTRAMO Maria Cristina | 1963 | SF60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
556 | BENOZZO Ferruccio | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
557 | BERCHIELLI Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
455 | BERGER Federica | 1979 | SF40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
150 | BERGESIO Marco Francesc | 1969 | SM50 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
75 | BERNARDI Emanuele | 1986 | SM35 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
350 | BERNARDI Fabrizio | 1975 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
68 | BERNOCCO Giuseppe | 1978 | SM45 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
670 | BERTARIONE Anna | 1965 | SF55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 56:37 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
627 | BERTIN Sylvie | 1980 | SF40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
165 | BESSONE Carlo | 1956 | SM65 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
628 | BEUX Elisa | 1972 | SF50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
109 | BIANCHI Luca | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
31 | BIANCO Maurizio | 1966 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
16 | BIAZZETTI Niccolo' | 2001 | PM | AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 34:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
406 | BIGLIA Gabriella | 1966 | SF55 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
671 | BISIO Marco | 1969 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
558 | BO Giuseppe | 1954 | SM65 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
333 | BOASSO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
243 | BOE Antonio | 1983 | SM40 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
183 | BOERO Pietro | 1964 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
184 | BOFFA Giacomo | 1987 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
672 | BOGGIO Teresa | 1984 | SF35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
422 | BOGLIONE Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
257 | BOLABOTO Dominique | 1995 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
714 | BONASIA Maria Grazia | 1976 | SF45 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
69 | BONINO Stefano | 1968 | SM55 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
559 | BONINO Stefano | 1989 | SM | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
97 | BORELLO Andrea | 1981 | SM40 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
629 | BORGOGNO Maurizio | 1979 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
185 | BORMIDA Maurilio | 1961 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
17 | BORRETTA Maria Maddalen | 1954 | SF65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 57:19 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
186 | BOSCHIAZZO Luciano | 1964 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
370 | BOTTA Manuela | 1974 | SF45 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
390 | BOVICELLI Federico | 1987 | SM35 | RN593 MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
187 | BRACCO Francesco | 1972 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
188 | BRANCO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
70 | BRAVO Andrea | 1998 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
335 | BRESSANO Giorgio | 1980 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
456 | BREUSA Elena | 1972 | SF50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
6 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 29:35 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
336 | BREZZO Mario | 1960 | SM60 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 42:23 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
258 | BRIGNONE Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
391 | BRIZI Roberto | 1972 | SM50 | RN593 MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
127 | BRUGIAFREDDO Cristina | 1981 | SF40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
560 | BRUNO Andrea | 1963 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
84 | BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani | 1944 | SF75 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
508 | BRUNO Ernestina | 1971 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 56:15 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
189 | BRUNO Gaetano | 1970 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 44:36 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
423 | BRUNO Guglielmo | 1970 | SM50 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
110 | BRUNO Laura Anna | 1966 | SF55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
337 | BRUNO Natalino | 1958 | SM65 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
259 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
128 | BRUZZONE Lucas | 1992 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
5 | BUKURU Leonce | 2001 | PM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | |
111 | BUSCATTI Lodovico | 1975 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
424 | BUTTIGNOL Daniele | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
451 | CAFASSO Alessandro | 2002 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
407 | CAFFARO Alessandro | 1980 | SM40 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
151 | CAGNAZZO David | 1975 | SM45 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
190 | CALLERI Sergio | 1960 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
260 | CALVO Andrea | 1996 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
44 | CALZONE Giuseppe | 1957 | SM65 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
673 | CAMINA GOMES Sabina | 1981 | SF40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
674 | CAMPASSO Stefania | 1976 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 49:22 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
469 | CAMPIGOTTO Claudio | 1962 | SM60 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
152 | CANANZI Marco | 1982 | SM40 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
153 | CAPELLO Flavio | 1998 | SM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
630 | CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 36:15 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
675 | CAPONE Laura | 1974 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 52:49 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
14 | CAPRA Filippo | 1987 | SM35 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
154 | CAPRA Marco | 1971 | SM50 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
301 | CARADONNA Riccardo | 1996 | SM | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
387 | CARCERANO Eugenio | 1957 | SM65 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | |
85 | CARDONE Lorenzo | 1962 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
98 | CARDONE Luca | 1978 | SM45 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
244 | CARDUCCI Silvio | 1961 | SM60 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
338 | CAREGLIO Claudio | 1965 | SM55 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
493 | CARELLA Piero | 1959 | SM60 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
470 | CARIELLO Luisa | 1971 | SF50 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
296 | CARLE Silvia | 1979 | SF40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
99 | CARLEVARIS Paolo | 1980 | SM40 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
155 | CARTA Luciana | 1973 | SF50 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
561 | CARUSO Tiziana | 1970 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
388 | CASABENE Simona | 1976 | SF45 | RG262 ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | |
339 | CASETTA Alberto | 1990 | SM | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 36:30 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
191 | CASETTA Romina | 1982 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
192 | CASORIA Federico | 1982 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
261 | CASSUTTI Mauro | 1954 | SM65 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 50:53 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
676 | CASTAGNA Antonio | 1967 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 47:28 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
562 | CASTAGNO Gabriele | 1988 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
395 | CATALANO Paolo | 1973 | SM50 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
425 | CATALANO Rocco | 1973 | SM50 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
677 | CAVALLERA Nicol Albina | 1979 | SF40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 38:08 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
166 | CAVALLERO Giovanni | 1942 | SM80 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
509 | CAVALLO Francesco | 1976 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
262 | CAVALLO Sergio | 1987 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 37:10 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
510 | CECCHI Elena | 1969 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 44:50 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
245 | CERVELLA Filippo | 1975 | SM45 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
325 | CESANO Roberto | 1955 | SM65 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
511 | CEVOLA Piero | 1978 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
563 | CEVRERO Alessandro | 1972 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 50:02 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
61 | CHEULA Francesca | 1979 | SF40 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
86 | CHEY Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
129 | CHIANTORE Mauro | 1975 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
263 | CHIAPELLO Paolo | 1966 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
71 | CHIARAMELLO Renato | 1962 | SM60 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
193 | CHIAVERO Mauro | 1978 | SM45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
483 | CHIEROTTI Carlo Mario | 1961 | SM60 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 44:57 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
661 | CHIOCCHI Giampiero | 1980 | SM40 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
512 | CHIPPARI Sergio | 1972 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 44:29 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
678 | CIELI Michele Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
32 | CIMINO Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 35:39 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
654 | CINQUEONCE Fabio | 1969 | SM50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
564 | CIOCCA Tiziana Elia | 1976 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
651 | CIPULLO Dario | 1972 | SM50 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
112 | CLERICI Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| | | | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
275 | CLERICO Gianmarco | 1958 | SM65 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
408 | CODAZZI Elisabetta | 1966 | SF55 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
409 | COLLACCHI Silvia | 1972 | SF50 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
513 | COLOMBATTO Martina | 1992 | SF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
371 | COLOMBO Giacomo | 1980 | SM40 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
313 | COMETTO Alberto | 1989 | SM | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
45 | COMISSO Massimo | 1967 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 51:37 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
351 | CONTE Andrea Raffaele | 1976 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
195 | CONTERNO Maria Grazia | 1966 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
46 | CONTI Marco Luigi umber | 1963 | SM60 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
196 | CORDERO Mauro | 1959 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
11 | CORRADI Carola | 1996 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 39:38 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
396 | CORRIAS Carla | 1965 | SF55 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
246 | COSTA Graziella | 1950 | SF70 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
631 | COSTABELLO Luca | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 39:44 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
72 | COSTAMAGNA Chiara | 1981 | SF40 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
197 | COSTAMAGNA Giorgio | 1989 | SM | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
715 | COSTANTINO Francesco | 1977 | SM45 | VE534 RUN SPINEA RUN A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
484 | COTOI Paula Marianna | 1974 | SF45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 45:52 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
679 | COTRINO Roberto | 1987 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
130 | COTTONE Marco | 1980 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 41:35 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
410 | CRACCO Stefano | 1976 | SM45 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
198 | CRAVANZOLA Pierantonio | 1960 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 41:55 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
352 | CRAVERO Cristian | 1976 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
353 | CRAVERO Roberto | 1985 | SM35 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
565 | CRESCENTINI Emiliano | 1979 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
426 | CRESTANI Eleonora | 1976 | SF45 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
566 | CUDA Luca | 1968 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
113 | CULASSO Marco | 1989 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
114 | CULASSO Mauro | 1960 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
276 | CUNIBERTI Donatella | 1965 | SF55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
18 | CURLETTI Danilo Carlo | 1977 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
427 | CUTTICA Davide | 1987 | SM35 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
156 | D'AGOSTO Tiziana | 1963 | SF60 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
47 | D'ALOI Giulio | 1968 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 45:54 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
567 | D'ALOIA Michele | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 48:27 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
655 | D'AURIA Laura | 1972 | SF50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
411 | D'ELICIO Alessandro | 1970 | SM50 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
15 | DALL'ANGELO Enrico | 1965 | SM55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 41:17 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
297 | DALMASSO Marco | 1971 | SM50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 35:29 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
277 | DALMASSO Massimiliano | 1980 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
131 | DANIELE Matteo | 1994 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
397 | DE AGOSTINO Mattia | 1982 | SM40 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
167 | DE BUCANAN Flavia | 1991 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
199 | DE FILIPPO Mario | 1975 | SM45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
87 | DE SANTIS Nicole | 1993 | SF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 43:49 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
662 | DE VINCENTI Gianluigi | 1978 | SM45 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
485 | DEFINIS Luigia | 1965 | SF55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 45:53 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
568 | DELLA MALVA Berardino | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
680 | DEMAIO Francesco | 1981 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 37:45 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
76 | DEMARCHI Cristina | 1988 | SF35 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
656 | DEMATTEIS Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
145 | DENTIS Laura | 1968 | SF55 | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
48 | DESSIMONE Elisa | 1976 | SF45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
681 | DESTEFANIS Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 49:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
200 | DI BLASI Alessandro | 1968 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
682 | DI CERBO Emanuele | 1990 | SM | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
66 | DI CERBO Marzio | 1973 | SM50 | BO554 BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | |
569 | DI CHIANO Antonio | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
514 | DI FIORE Viviana | 1972 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 48:35 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
494 | DI GIROLAMO Cristina | 1965 | SF55 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
657 | DI LORETO Silvia | 1979 | SF40 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
515 | DI MARCO Antonino | 1976 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 49:00 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
428 | DI MAURO Alessandro | 1968 | SM55 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
495 | DI MURO Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
429 | DI PAOLA Antonio | 1990 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
201 | DI PAOLA Luigi | 1981 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 45:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
264 | DI SALVO Silvia | 1966 | SF55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 49:28 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
354 | DI TERLIZZI Rocco | 1978 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
632 | DINAMO Daniela | 1964 | SF55 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 56:05 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
570 | DOBRILLA Paola | 1973 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
571 | DORIGUZZI BREATTA Rober | 1974 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
278 | DOTTO Valerio | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
202 | DRAPANT Maria | 1965 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
19 | DURANTE Eleonora | 1978 | SF45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 53:25 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
146 | DUTTO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM50 | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
9 | EL KANNOUSSI Mina | 1991 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
4 | EL MAZOURY Ahmed | 1990 | SM | BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP | |
572 | ENIPEO Laura | 1969 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 56:12 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
496 | ERTA Sabrina | 1968 | SF55 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
482 | FACCINI Paolo | 1977 | SM45 | TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO | 1h00:32 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
633 | FALCO Davide | 1973 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 44:27 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
634 | FALCO Gualtiero | 1967 | SM55 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 38:38 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
499 | FALCO Marinella | 1964 | SF55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
49 | FALETTI Gianni | 1971 | SM50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
516 | FANELLI Fabio Serafino | 1970 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
20 | FANTELLO Alessandro | 1977 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
21 | FANTETTI Michelangelo | 1970 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 35:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
355 | FAVOLE Cinzia | 1966 | SF55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
147 | FEA Federico | 1964 | SM55 | CN009 A.S.D. ATL. MORETTA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
573 | FEDE Michele | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 44:26 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
574 | FELLECA Antonio | 1964 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
203 | FERRARI Fabiano | 1982 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 38:23 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
7 | FERRATO Gianluca | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
340 | FERRERO Fulvio | 1975 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
683 | FERRINI Maria | 1974 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 53:38 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
314 | FERRO Alice | 1994 | SF | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
471 | FEYLES Enrico | 1969 | SM50 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
663 | FIAMMENGO Paola | 1970 | SF50 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
341 | FILANTE Maurizio | 1976 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 38:16 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
279 | FILIPPI Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
575 | FIORE Albarosa | 1957 | SF65 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 1h02:33 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
77 | FIORINA Pierguido | 1959 | SM60 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
204 | FIORINO Bruna | 1968 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
302 | FISSORE Alessandra | 1972 | SF50 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 43:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
576 | FISSORE Marco | 1973 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
372 | FLEGO Susanna | 1978 | SF45 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
457 | FOLCO Mauro | 1972 | SM50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 46:19 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
326 | FOLLINI Maurizio | 1960 | SM60 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
577 | FONTANA Mauro | 1967 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
64 | FOSSAT Lorenzo | 2002 | PM | AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
412 | FOSSON Sophie | 1980 | SF40 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
398 | FOTI Antonio | 1982 | SM40 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
488 | FRANCESE Gianpiero | 1955 | SM65 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
430 | FRANCO Dario | 1969 | SM50 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
88 | FRONTI Laura | 1971 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
399 | FURLAN Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
168 | FUSTA Paolo Luigi | 1968 | SM55 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
280 | GAIERO Romano | 1958 | SM65 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
89 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 35:27 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
132 | GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 41:26 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
500 | GALLIANA Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 53:59 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
205 | GALLIANO Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
141 | GALLIANO Valerio | 1959 | SM60 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 38:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
413 | GALLINO Luca | 1960 | SM60 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
206 | GALLO Silvia | 1958 | SF65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
50 | GAMBINO Davide | 1978 | SM45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 40:00 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
684 | GAMBINO Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 38:40 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
281 | GARELLI Alberto | 1973 | SM50 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
100 | GARELLI Cristiano | 1971 | SM50 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
51 | GARIBALDI Michele | 1962 | SM60 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
685 | GARIBALDI Simone | 1989 | SM | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
686 | GARIGLIO Maurizio | 1979 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 35:34 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
356 | GARNERO Diego Bernardin | 1975 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
635 | GASCA Massimo | 1990 | SM | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 42:36 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
207 | GATTO Alberto | 1990 | SM | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
373 | GAUDISSARD Sergio | 1968 | SM55 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
517 | GEJA Adele | 1997 | SF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
652 | GELATO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 40:20 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
169 | GERACE Simone | 1991 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 34:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
157 | GERLERO Danilo | 1993 | SM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
52 | GHIGNONE Gianni | 1967 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
414 | GHIO Roberto | 1961 | SM60 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
636 | GHIRARDI Stefano | 1986 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 44:25 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
374 | GIACONE Enrico | 1990 | SM | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
342 | GIACOSA Laura | 1980 | SF40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
687 | GIAMPAOLO Simone | 1985 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
518 | GIANNONE Alessandro | 1974 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 35:08 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
578 | GIARDINA Pierfrancesca | 1983 | SF40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
208 | GIBSON Bevberley Jane | 1970 | SF50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 45:23 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
502 | GILARDI Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 46:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
579 | GIOIA Rinaldo | 1963 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
133 | GIOLITTI Roberta | 1976 | SF45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
209 | GIORDANO Angelo | 1962 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
519 | GIORGIO Michele | 1970 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
688 | GIRARDO Manuela | 1984 | SF35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
431 | GIRAUDI Gianluca | 1972 | SM50 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
315 | GIRAUDI Roberto | 1981 | SM40 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
637 | GIRAUDO Luca | 1988 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 34:19 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
134 | GIRELLO Danilo Vincenzo | 1967 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
33 | GISONDI Franco | 1971 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 43:18 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
580 | GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 38:37 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
638 | GIUSTETTO Francesco | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 49:03 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
581 | GIVA Valter | 1965 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
357 | GOLA Lorenzo | 1957 | SM65 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
689 | GONELLA Andrea | 1984 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
210 | GONELLA Giancarlo | 1971 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
10 | GOZZANO Annamaria | 2003 | PF | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 40:07 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
713 | GOZZANO Marco | 1963 | SM60 | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
432 | GOZZARINO Andrea | 1984 | SM35 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
639 | GRAGLIA Enzo | 1969 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 39:45 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
211 | GRASSO Laura | 1966 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
358 | GRECO Devid | 1974 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
170 | GRIGLIO Fabio | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 33:10 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
22 | GUARNA Stefano | 2003 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
664 | GUGLIELMO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM50 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
53 | GULINO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
690 | HOLLOSI Roman | 1968 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
34 | IMBRIACO Nicola | 1962 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
520 | IMPAGNATIELLO Luigi | 1975 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 42:00 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
282 | IMPARATO Vincenzo | 1983 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
265 | IMPERORE Michael | 1986 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
691 | IOPPOLO Andrea | 1978 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 43:32 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
692 | IOZZOLINO Marco | 1984 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 38:38 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
283 | ISOARDO Simona | 1975 | SF45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
521 | IULIANO Cristian | 1984 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 39:10 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
582 | JAHDARI El Mahdi | 1984 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 36:34 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
583 | JANNUZZO Luca | 2001 | PM | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 36:50 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
171 | JURA Giuseppe | 1953 | SM70 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
366 | KARTASHOVA Hanna | 1985 | SF35 | CN057 ASD POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
433 | KOLAHI Mattia | 1990 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
90 | LAMBERTI Francesco | 1981 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
375 | LANFRANCO Paolo | 1989 | SM | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
693 | LASTRICO Giulia | 1993 | SF | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
584 | LATO Annamaria | 1968 | SF55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
640 | LAZAR Loredana | 1980 | SF40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
376 | LEARDO Federico | 1988 | SM35 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
522 | LELLA Stefano | 1963 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 53:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
585 | LEROSE Francesco | 1954 | SM65 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
586 | LIBERATI Massimo | 1958 | SM65 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
284 | LIBOA' Claudio | 1978 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
523 | LIBRIZZI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 40:07 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
23 | LIMA Daniele | 1979 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 44:10 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
665 | LINARI Vitaliano | 1967 | SM55 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
472 | LISO Giovanni | 1980 | SM40 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | 40:02 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
115 | LO IACONO Maurizio | 1966 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
54 | LOMBARDI Sandro | 1957 | SM65 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 54:41 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
400 | LOMBARDO Massimo | 1978 | SM45 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
91 | LOPEZ Josefina Del rosa | 1962 | SF60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 54:43 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
43 | LORENZIN Enzo | 1951 | SM70 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
303 | LUINO Corrado | 1968 | SM55 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
587 | LUISE Luca | 1978 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
212 | LUZZO Giorgio | 1964 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
213 | MACARIO Stefania | 1966 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
524 | MACCHIA Marco Antonio | 1978 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
711 | MAGLIANO Camilla | 1985 | SF35 | VA048 DINAMO TEAM SSD ARL | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
464 | MAGNABOSCO Gianpietro | 1957 | SM65 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
588 | MAGRA Giorgio | 1967 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 49:20 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
525 | MAIARIS Alberto | 1990 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 40:11 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
367 | MAIOLO Lara | 1973 | SF50 | CN057 ASD POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
73 | MAIONE Vincenzo | 1990 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
589 | MAKHOTINA Oxana | 1978 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 52:01 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
158 | MALENA Silvio | 1982 | SM40 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
304 | MALERBA Mario | 1957 | SM65 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
658 | MANCIN Claudio Loris | 1968 | SM55 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
434 | MANDRILE Liviana | 1997 | SF | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
101 | MANTOVANI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM60 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 46:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
266 | MANTOVANI Renato | 1967 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
503 | MARCELLIN Patrizia | 1966 | SF55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
526 | MARCHESANI Fabrizio | 1987 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
214 | MARENGO Michela | 1977 | SF45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 51:18 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
590 | MARENZANO Fabrizio | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 43:59 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
591 | MARLETTA Marco | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
415 | MARRA Giovanni | 1968 | SM55 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
641 | MARRAS Piero Antonio | 1970 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
592 | MARTINA Claudia | 1973 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
267 | MARTINA Davide | 1979 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
458 | MARTINAT Fabio | 1997 | SM | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 35:57 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
459 | MARTINAT Fabrizio | 1971 | SM50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
215 | MARTINO Francesco | 1952 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
694 | MARTINO Massimiliano | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
216 | MASCARELLO Bruno | 1952 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 52:46 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
642 | MASSELLO Patrich | 1973 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 45:20 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
217 | MATERA Michele | 1953 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
298 | MATTONE Giuseppina | 1968 | SF55 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 40:34 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
285 | MAURO Carlo | 1981 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 39:26 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
359 | MAZZILLI Barbara | 1977 | SF45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
695 | MAZZON Marco | 1996 | SM | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 32:20 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
712 | MAZZUCCO Edoardo | 2000 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 32:55 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
473 | MEDICA Simone | 1992 | SM | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
343 | MELISSANO Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
377 | MELLANO Luca | 1979 | SM40 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
268 | MENARDI Giacomo | 1998 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
55 | MENDOLA Salvatore | 1977 | SM45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
116 | MENDUNI Filomena | 1951 | SF70 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
593 | MENSI Federico | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
460 | MENUSAN Loris | 1972 | SM50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 41:14 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
344 | MERCANTI Enrico | 1976 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
36 | MERIGA Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
594 | METTA Claudio | 1981 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 39:10 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
401 | MEZZETTI Barbara | 1972 | SF50 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
435 | MIELE Angelo | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
416 | MIELE Mauro | 1965 | SM55 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
595 | MIGLIOLI Valentina | 1982 | SF40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
56 | MIHAILESCU Gabriela | 1969 | SF50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 55:06 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
643 | MILANI Adele | 1961 | SF60 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 47:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
596 | MINICHETTI Mario | 1964 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 47:51 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
696 | MINUTO Massimiliano | 1974 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
345 | MINUTO Stefano | 1971 | SM50 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
117 | MOGNA Valerio | 1965 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
360 | MOLLO Roberto | 1973 | SM50 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
269 | MONACO Fabio | 1980 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
644 | MONDINO Erica | 1974 | SF45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 52:51 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
102 | MONDINO Luca | 1989 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 36:03 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
316 | MONETTI Marco | 1991 | SM | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
527 | MONTAGNA Luca | 1974 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
597 | MONTANERA Carlotta Fede | 1982 | SF40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 41:28 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
384 | MONTANILE Nicola | 1988 | SM35 | NA555 A.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO | 35:26 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
159 | MORELLO Francesco | 1993 | SM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
218 | MORENGO Diego | 1973 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
172 | MORETTI Sergio Erminio | 1977 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 35:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
247 | MORRA Riccardo | 1987 | SM35 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
37 | MOSCONE Massimo | 1970 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
317 | MOZZATO Simone | 1991 | SM | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
8 | MUKANDANGA Clementine | 1985 | SF35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
219 | MURATORE Giancarla | 1966 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
92 | MURATORE Michela | 1983 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
378 | MUREDDU Nicola | 1967 | SM55 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | 44:49 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
220 | MUSSETTO Nadia | 1980 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
38 | MUSSO Costante | 1973 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
436 | MUSSO Giulian | 1989 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
417 | NAPOLI Stella Rosa | 1969 | SF50 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
697 | NAPOLITANO Ciro | 1985 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 38:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
379 | NARBONA Maurizio | 1969 | SM50 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
437 | NARDIN Alberto | 1990 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
221 | NARDIN Marco | 1961 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 1h01:15 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
543 | NARONTE Diego | 1972 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 35:17 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
248 | NASO Diego | 1958 | SM65 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
222 | NATALICCHIO Lucia | 1982 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
486 | NEGRINI Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 41:51 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
461 | NEVACHE Andrea | 1977 | SM45 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
462 | NOTA Paolo | 1982 | SM40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
305 | NOVARINO Alessio | 1980 | SM40 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 39:30 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
67 | NOVELLO Franco | 1973 | SM50 | BO554 BUSHIDO TRI&RUN | |
223 | NOVO Elisa | 1987 | SF35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
93 | OBERTO Giancarlo | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 37:14 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
598 | ODETTI Elena | 1978 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
62 | OGLIARI Silvia | 1985 | SF35 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
599 | ORSI Luca | 1978 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 44:14 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
306 | OSELLA Bruno | 1962 | SM60 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
318 | OSELLA Guglielmo | 1965 | SM55 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
142 | OTTINO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 36:14 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
497 | OTTOLINI Carlo | 1967 | SM55 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
2 | OUKHRID Lhoussaine | 1984 | SM35 | NA987 A.P.D. AENEAS RUN | |
63 | PACCHIEGA Lucio | 1978 | SM45 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
103 | PACE Ferdinando | 1956 | SM65 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 47:15 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
528 | PAGONE Michele | 1991 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
600 | PALIERI Giorgia | 1998 | SF | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
601 | PALIERI Giorgio | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
438 | PALLADINO Rosario | 1967 | SM55 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
549 | PALUMBO Antonio | 1983 | SM40 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | 37:28 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
346 | PALUMBO Salvatore | 1972 | SM50 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 35:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
286 | PALUZZI Silvio | 1980 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 33:20 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
329 | PAMPALONE Tommaso | 1975 | SM45 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
299 | PAOLETTI Stefano | 1973 | SM50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
529 | PAOLETTI Tiziana | 1969 | SF50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
474 | PARESCHI Marta | 1989 | SF | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
439 | PARIA Gianluca | 1976 | SM45 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
118 | PARLATI Pietro | 1947 | SM75 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
224 | PASQUINO Aurora | 1963 | SF60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 47:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
698 | PASTORELLI Valentina | 1980 | SF40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
119 | PAVIA Arturo | 1961 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
74 | PEANO Daniele | 1991 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
530 | PEDULLA' Marco | 1967 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 49:35 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
24 | PENNA Roberto | 1973 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 39:43 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
666 | PERARDI Monica Alessand | 1969 | SF50 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
78 | PERASSO Martina | 1992 | SF | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
699 | PERELLI Michele | 1976 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
287 | PERSENDA Roberto | 1967 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
531 | PETRIGNANI Riccardo | 1972 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
39 | PETTINI Simone | 1980 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
104 | PEYRONE Francesco | 1989 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
602 | PIAZZA Marco Salvatore | 1979 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
392 | PIERALISI Roberto | 1961 | SM60 | RN593 MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
490 | PILATI Davide | 1995 | SM | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
603 | PINCETTI Giampiero | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 40:42 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
604 | PINTOCCHI Emanuele | 1953 | SM70 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
645 | PIPINO Elisa | 1974 | SF45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 57:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
402 | PIREDDA Laura | 1968 | SF55 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
25 | PISISTRATO Andrea | 1971 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
380 | PISTONE Enrico | 1975 | SM45 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
361 | PITTORRU Giovanni | 1964 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
249 | PIZZORNI Giovanni | 1968 | SM55 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
659 | POL Ilaria | 1977 | SF45 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
319 | POLITANO' Mattia | 1988 | SM35 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
160 | PONZIO Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
225 | PORRO Annalisa | 1980 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
288 | PRATO Alessandro | 1977 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
487 | PRIMO Carla | 1970 | SF50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 35:53 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
440 | PROMIO Enrico | 1992 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
700 | PRONE Maria Teresa | 1973 | SF50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
330 | PUCI Antonio | 1967 | SM55 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
605 | PUGLIARA Salvatore | 1968 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 41:39 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
307 | QUAGLIA Luca | 1967 | SM55 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
308 | QUAGLIA Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
701 | QUARANTA Simona | 1969 | SF50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 54:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
532 | QUIRI Veronica | 1991 | SF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
270 | RABBIA Luca | 1970 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 38:11 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
173 | RABINO Gian Marco | 1953 | SM70 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
135 | RACCA Fabio | 1993 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
606 | RACCA Luciano | 1963 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 48:07 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
226 | RAINO' Romeo | 1966 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
533 | RAMETTA Santo | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 53:45 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
607 | RANDAZZO Mauro Francesc | 1974 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
250 | RANZONE Mario | 1956 | SM65 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
94 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 35:17 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
1 | RAZINE Marouan | 1991 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
608 | RE Luigi | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 40:22 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
465 | REGAZZO Roberto | 1966 | SM55 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
441 | REMISTANI Pietro | 1987 | SM35 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
271 | RENDA Matteo | 1978 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
65 | RESTUCCIA Domenica | 1965 | SF55 | BO009 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
161 | REVELLO Davide | 1991 | SM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 38:36 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
79 | RIAUDO Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 44:52 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
300 | RIBERO Elena | 1969 | SF50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | 51:24 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
653 | RICCITELLI Dario | 1974 | SM45 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
534 | RIGAULT DE LA LONGRAIS | 1978 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
40 | RIGHELLI Giovanni | 1969 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 45:20 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
442 | RINAUDO Oscar | 1987 | SM35 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
26 | RISSONE Enrico | 1972 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 46:30 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
381 | RITTATORE Davide | 1971 | SM50 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
609 | RIU Andrea | 1968 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
646 | RIVA Fabio | 1988 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 35:06 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
610 | RIVELLA Alessandro | 1978 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 37:59 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
611 | RIVITUSO Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 49:41 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
362 | RIVOIRA Danilo | 1979 | SM40 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
57 | ROBAZZA Stefano | 1984 | SM35 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
272 | ROBINO Ivana | 1968 | SF55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
227 | ROERO Ilaria | 1980 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 45:55 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
228 | ROGGERO Aldo | 1951 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
289 | ROGGERO Aldo Antonio | 1967 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
273 | ROMANO Alessia | 1968 | SF55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
612 | RONCADOR Angela | 1978 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
382 | ROSA Elisa | 1989 | SF | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
309 | ROSSETTI Daniele | 1972 | SM50 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
393 | ROSSETTO Cristian | 1972 | SM50 | RN593 MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
452 | ROSSI Filippo | 1990 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 31:10 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
443 | ROSSI Valter | 1959 | SM60 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
105 | ROSSO Federico | 1992 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
547 | ROSSO Riccardo | 1980 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
418 | ROSUCCI Maura | 1963 | SF60 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
444 | ROVELLO Magda | 1983 | SF40 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
504 | ROVERE Maurizio | 1963 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 47:07 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
320 | RUBINO Rosella | 1979 | SF40 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
544 | RULLO Elisa | 1981 | SF40 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 38:17 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
702 | RUSSO Matteo | 1983 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 35:16 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
703 | SABENA Stefania | 1978 | SF45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
58 | SAIA Cristofaro | 1953 | SM70 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
491 | SALAMON Manuel | 1965 | SM55 | TO133 ASD G.P. A.T.P. TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
667 | SALARO Fabio | 1991 | SM | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | 34:30 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
229 | SAMPIETRO Roberta | 1975 | SF45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
230 | SANNA Agostino Angelo | 1967 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
143 | SANSO Alice | 1994 | SF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 44:04 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
613 | SANSONNE Giovanna | 1973 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 52:41 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
383 | SANTANGELO Giuseppe | 1979 | SM40 | CN058 KALIPE ASD | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
647 | SAPPE' Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 40:00 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
274 | SARALE Chiara | 1994 | SF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
162 | SARDO Albino | 1967 | SM55 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
445 | SASSO Piermario | 1948 | SM75 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
251 | SATTAMINO Andrea | 1978 | SM45 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 45:46 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
535 | SAULLO Bartolo | 1962 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 40:48 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
704 | SAVARINO Giorgio | 1979 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
252 | SAVIGLIANO Gian Paolo | 1953 | SM70 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
253 | SAVIGLIANO Marco | 1988 | SM35 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
290 | SCABBIA Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
453 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 31:44 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
668 | SCALICI Vincenzo | 1967 | SM55 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
231 | SCARZELLO Giancarlo | 1960 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
233 | SCAVINO Daniela | 1981 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
705 | SCIARRONE Antonio | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
536 | SCIARRONE Guglielmo | 1999 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 41:29 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
95 | SCIOLLA Giangiacomo | 1967 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
136 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 34:52 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
403 | SEGAT Alessio | 1966 | SM55 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
614 | SETARO Vincenzo | 1978 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 48:14 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
615 | SEVERINI Luca | 1975 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 43:37 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
706 | SICIGNANO Federica | 1984 | SF35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
475 | SICONOLFI Antonio | 1964 | SM55 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
137 | SILVESTRO Ignazio | 1973 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 38:05 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
363 | SILVETTI Alberto | 1998 | SM | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
648 | SOLARO Simona | 1970 | SF50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 54:52 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
138 | SOLAVAGGIONE Elio | 1957 | SM65 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
466 | SORBARA Domenica | 1956 | SF65 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 50:09 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
331 | SORGI Salvatore | 1963 | SM60 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
41 | SORRENTINO Teresa | 1971 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
234 | SOTTIMANO Marino | 1965 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
163 | SPITALERI Biagia | 1962 | SF60 | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
385 | SQUICCIARINI Nicola | 1952 | SM70 | PA592 A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
476 | STAIANO Rosa | 1967 | SF55 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
545 | STORNELLO Denis | 1982 | SM40 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 47:38 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
235 | SUSENNA Grazia | 1963 | SF60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
537 | TADDIO Alice | 1986 | SF35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
59 | TAGLIAFERRO Loredana | 1975 | SF45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
616 | TAGLIENTE Giuseppe | 1968 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
347 | TALIANO Corrado | 1973 | SM50 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 39:08 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
404 | TAMBURELLO Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | RR777 ASD NeXt 42,195 RUNCARD | |
96 | TARICCO Antonella | 1974 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 44:39 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
106 | TARICCO Paolo | 1959 | SM60 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
477 | TARTAGLIA Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
364 | TEALDI Maria Pia | 1983 | SF40 | CN056 ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
707 | TENDERINI Emanuela | 1969 | SF50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 50:05 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
446 | TESTA Andrea | 1991 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
254 | TESTA Erika | 1991 | SF | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
236 | TESTA Giorgio | 1962 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
321 | TESTA Marco | 1973 | SM50 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
348 | TESTA Paolo | 1992 | SM | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
708 | TONETTI Luisa | 1969 | SF50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 49:49 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
237 | TORCHIO Alberto | 1982 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
238 | TOSCANI Silvia | 1989 | SF | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
164 | TOSI Francesco | 2002 | PM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
174 | TRAMPITSCH Vivien | 1981 | SF40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
365 | TRUFFA GIACHET Samuele | 1979 | SM40 | CN056 ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
617 | TUNNO Andrea | 1973 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
447 | TURCO Andrea | 1991 | SM | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
448 | TURCO Nicolo' | 1987 | SM35 | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
463 | UGHETTO Ferruccio | 1952 | SM70 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 47:34 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
27 | VACCANEO Vittorio | 1972 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 42:12 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
538 | VALFRE' Ottavio Andrea | 1978 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
489 | VALLE Piercarlo | 1960 | SM60 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
175 | VALLEROTTI Corrado | 1967 | SM55 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
42 | VALPREDA Giuseppina | 1963 | SF60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
618 | VASSALLO Salvatore | 1985 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
107 | VENEZIA Graziella | 1962 | SF60 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
28 | VERCELLI Claudio | 1954 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 54:13 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
419 | VERCELLINO Massimiliano | 1969 | SM50 | RR888 GIRASOLE SPORTIVO RUNCARD | |
539 | VERDA Vittorio | 1971 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
649 | VERNACCHIO Maria Grazia | 1978 | SF45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
546 | VETTORELLO Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 43:07 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
449 | VIADA Lucia Cecilia | 1990 | SF | RR999 FIDAL RUNCARD | |
291 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
540 | VIANO Federica | 1974 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 40:17 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
292 | VIGLIETTI Daniele | 1968 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
293 | VIGLIONE Giorgio | 1974 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
541 | VIGNA Andrea Daniele | 1986 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
239 | VIGNALE Fabio | 1978 | SM45 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
294 | VINAI Giovan Battista | 1965 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
650 | VINCON Michele | 1973 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 41:33 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
619 | VIOTTO Gianluca | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
478 | VITALE Jessica | 1993 | SF | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
480 | VITALE Mario | 1967 | SM55 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
467 | VIVIRITO Gianfranco | 1970 | SM50 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 34:28 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
709 | VOGLIOTTI Gabriella | 1963 | SF60 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 52:01 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
240 | VOLA Fabio | 1966 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
620 | VURCHIO Raffaella | 1974 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
548 | ZACCARIA Nadia | 1966 | SF55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
621 | ZANI Daniele | 1968 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
542 | ZEDDA Massimo | 1972 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
710 | ZILLE Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
241 | ZINGARELLI Angela | 1956 | SF65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 1h03:15 (Corsa strada Km 10) |
622 | ZUCARO Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
322 | ZUCCONELLI Katiuscia | 1975 | SF45 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
323 | ZUCCONELLI Patrizia | 1973 | SF50 | CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA | (Corsa strada Km 10) |
|