Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione |
1 | 605 | VECCHIO Federico | 2014 | EM8 | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
2 | 627 | ALLIATA Carlo | 2015 | EM8 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
3 | 644 | GHIZZONI Giulio | 2014 | EM8 | VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | |
4 | 613 | GRAMONE Pietro | 2015 | EM8 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
5 | 616 | GUGLIELMETTI Gabriele | 2014 | EM8 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
6 | 626 | RICCI Matteo | 2014 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
7 | 640 | FONTANA Matteo | 2015 | EM8 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE | |
8 | 607 | VERONESE Nicolo' | 2015 | EM8 | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | |
9 | 635 | FORNARA Fabrizio | 2014 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
10 | 603 | GAVINELLI Tobia | 2014 | EM8 | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
11 | 638 | PEVERINI Daniele | 2014 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
12 | 619 | SPADARO Thomas | 2014 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
13 | 633 | CANTARELLA Alessandro | 2014 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
14 | 601 | DEPAOLI Federico | 2014 | EM8 | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
15 | 614 | MANASSERO Giacomo | 2014 | EM8 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
16 | 604 | MIGLIO Marco | 2014 | EM8 | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
17 | 643 | BONFANTINI David | 2014 | EM8 | VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | |
18 | 602 | GAVINELLI Davide | 2014 | EM8 | NO001 SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | |
19 | 606 | GALLI Cesare | 2015 | EM8 | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | |
20 | 645 | GIBIN Manuele | 2014 | EM8 | NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO | |
21 | 630 | VACCARO Uriel | 2015 | EM8 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
22 | 636 | GIOIA Jacopo | 2015 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
23 | 612 | CORCIOLANI Leonardo | 2014 | EM8 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | |
24 | 621 | MEDINA Demian | 2015 | EM8 | NO047 ATLETICA I DUE SOLI | |
25 | 615 | BERTI Angelo | 2015 | EM8 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
26 | 618 | GALLI Matteo | 2014 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
27 | 620 | UCCI Lorenzo | 2014 | EM8 | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | |
28 | 623 | MARTELLI Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
29 | 639 | ALLEGRANZA Alessio | 2015 | EM8 | VB012 A.S.D. CADDESE | |
30 | 637 | MELE Pietro | 2014 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
31 | 634 | CASERINI Ismaele | 2014 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
32 | 628 | DECARLIS Elia | 2015 | EM8 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
33 | 629 | PETTINAROLI Alessandro | 2015 | EM8 | NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING | |
34 | 617 | SGALAMBRO Leonardo | 2015 | EM8 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
35 | 642 | BONFANTINI Omar | 2015 | EM8 | VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO | |
36 | 631 | BERTOLINO Samuele | 2015 | EM8 | NO066 AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE | |
37 | 625 | MILANESI Gioele | 2015 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
38 | 624 | MILANESI Elia | 2015 | EM8 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
39 | 610 | PARACHINI Riccardo | 2014 | EM8 | NO004 A.S.D. G.A.O. OLEGGIO | |
|