Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
---|
6 | BORTOLOTTO Stefano | 1965 | SM55 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | |
15 | BARIZZA Filippo | 1981 | SM40 | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
20 | CORROCHER Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
21 | TOCCHETTO Oscar | 1976 | SM45 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
22 | ZANONI Alvaro | 1981 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
23 | ZANTA Giorgio | 1983 | SM40 | TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT RUNNING TEAM | |
24 | BERGO Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | TV391 A.S.D. PAVANELLO | |
25 | ZANCHETTA Flavio | 1964 | SM55 | TV391 A.S.D. PAVANELLO | |
28 | BEDIN Michele | 1972 | SM50 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
29 | BERTON Denis | 1981 | SM40 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
30 | CORRENDO Mirko | 1973 | SM50 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
31 | D'ANGELO Donato | 1984 | SM35 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
32 | FINOTTO Andrea | 1987 | SM35 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
33 | MARCOLONGO Davide | 1980 | SM40 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
34 | MARIN Alessandro | 1964 | SM55 | PD204 RAIN RUNNERS | |
35 | PICCOLO Riccardo | 1985 | SM35 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
36 | PIOVANELLO Alessio | 1981 | SM40 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
37 | RIZZI Michele | 1980 | SM40 | PD208 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA | |
38 | FUCA' Salvatore | 1975 | SM45 | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
42 | DE NARDI Alberto | 1982 | SM40 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
43 | DOLCI Daniele | 1971 | SM50 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
44 | GAETANI Marco | 1982 | SM40 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
46 | PANELLA Fabrizio | 1984 | SM35 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
47 | ZADRA Marco | 1978 | SM45 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
67 | CELLA Luciano | 1968 | SM55 | TV402 AMICI DI LUTRANO | |
82 | COLUSSI Riki | 1978 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
83 | DALLA CORTE Christian | 1982 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
84 | DE RIZ Eddy | 1975 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
85 | EL AOMARI Abderrahmane | 1978 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
86 | FANTINEL Daniele | 1969 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
87 | MAHJOUBI Abdelaziz | 1967 | SM55 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
89 | NOSIGLIA Alessio | 1983 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
90 | PETITTO Claudio | 1975 | SM45 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
91 | PIAZZA Fabio | 1982 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
92 | SACCHET Lucio | 1981 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
93 | TONET Stefano | 1972 | SM50 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
94 | ZANNIN Denis | 1979 | SM40 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
95 | ZANOLLA Paolo | 1985 | SM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
112 | CIGANA Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
119 | VIVIAN Luigi | 1974 | SM45 | VI666 ASD NICO RUNNERS | |
120 | IEZZI Luca | 1984 | SM35 | RO315 ASD RUN IT | |
135 | DE DEA Michele | 1971 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
136 | MAINAS Andrea | 1984 | SM35 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
137 | MARCON Giovanni | 1973 | SM50 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
138 | BACCO Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
150 | GIACOMETTI Domenico | 1968 | SM55 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
151 | PERFERI Enrico | 1974 | SM45 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
154 | DE PAOLI Livio | 1973 | SM50 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
161 | TOFFOLI Gabriele | 1976 | SM45 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | |
164 | GUMIRATO Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
166 | DURAVIA Michele | 1970 | SM50 | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
179 | PELOSO Lorenzo | 1975 | SM45 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
192 | BONATO Giampietro | 1969 | SM50 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
193 | ROMANZINI Fabio | 1973 | SM50 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
194 | TESSARO Claudio | 1966 | SM55 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
195 | TIEZZI Riccardo | 1971 | SM50 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
196 | ZORZI Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
197 | ARDELEAN Claudiu | 1977 | SM45 | PD146 ATLETICA LIB. S.A.N.P. | |
198 | MASSAROTTO Diego | 1977 | SM45 | PD146 ATLETICA LIB. S.A.N.P. | |
210 | MORET Alberto | 1975 | SM45 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
211 | ZANATTA Andrea | 1972 | SM50 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
234 | BIZZOTTO Cesare | 1967 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
235 | DAL CORSO Christian | 1980 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
236 | PRANOVI Marco | 1965 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
237 | TEMPORIN Marco | 1982 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
248 | FIORIN Renis | 1977 | SM45 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
271 | CHERUBIN Paolo Giuseppe | 1967 | SM55 | PD159 ATLETICO BASTIA | |
272 | PIERI Giorgio | 1967 | SM55 | PD159 ATLETICO BASTIA | |
273 | TRIVELLIN Federico | 1982 | SM40 | PD159 ATLETICO BASTIA | |
278 | LA SALANDRA Anthony | 1984 | SM35 | VE462 C.U.S. VENEZIA | |
280 | ZAGO Dario | 1976 | SM45 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
281 | CALZOLAIO Fernando Antonio | 1969 | SM50 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
282 | CASAGRANDE Fabrizio | 1964 | SM55 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
283 | DE NARDI Stefano | 1971 | SM50 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
284 | NICASTRO Salvatore | 1973 | SM50 | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
318 | RIPOSI Eros | 1972 | SM50 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
323 | VIEL Diego | 1983 | SM40 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
328 | TREVISAN Matteo | 1979 | SM40 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
329 | TREVISAN Claudio | 1964 | SM55 | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
334 | CAZZIN Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
336 | PRETTO Mirco | 1970 | SM50 | VR836 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD | |
341 | MINOTTO Roberto | 1977 | SM45 | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | |
342 | PETRACHI Paolo | 1964 | SM55 | PD164 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI | |
348 | TONET Ivan | 1982 | SM40 | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
357 | CESTARO Fabio | 1966 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
363 | CASTELLETTO Marco | 1977 | SM45 | VR828 MARATHON LEGNAGO | |
365 | BALLARIN Francesco | 1974 | SM45 | VE551 MARATONELLA ASD | |
366 | COLLODEL Francesco | 1986 | SM35 | TV400 POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN | |
367 | GUADAGNI Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | VE480 ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON | |
368 | GIONA Marco | 1970 | SM50 | RM311 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | |
371 | CAPPELLARI Damiano | 1974 | SM45 | PD195 RUN RAN RUN ASD | |
372 | GO Giorgio | 1972 | SM50 | PD195 RUN RAN RUN ASD | |
375 | ATZORI Dario | 1983 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
376 | BERTONCELLO Nicola | 1971 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
377 | CHIMENTON Michele | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
381 | DAL ZOTTO Renzo | 1984 | SM35 | VI643 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' | |
385 | BIZ Roberto | 1970 | SM50 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
386 | CAO Ivan | 1972 | SM50 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
396 | BAZZARIN Roberto | 1969 | SM50 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
397 | BISSACCO Cristian | 1980 | SM40 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
398 | CALABRO' Antonino | 1979 | SM40 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
399 | DONA' Roberto | 1972 | SM50 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
400 | NICOLLI Federico | 1977 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
401 | PASSARIN Denis | 1975 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
402 | PECCHIELAN Omar | 1978 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
403 | TARI Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
404 | VALENTINI Mauro | 1975 | SM45 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
405 | VIGATO Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
408 | BEDIN SABBADIN Luca | 1972 | SM50 | VE556 SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD | |
409 | MONETTI Alfredo | 1973 | SM50 | VE556 SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD | |
410 | PETENA' Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | VE556 SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD | |
423 | ZENNARO Stefano | 1980 | SM40 | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
442 | CALLIGARIS Andrea | 1967 | SM55 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
457 | CALZOLA Fabio | 1967 | SM55 | PD213 WLF TEAM SPORT ITALIA | |
458 | BOZZO Massimo | 1971 | SM50 | VE499 MARATONETI ERACLEA | |
459 | VIDALI Luca | 1983 | SM40 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
461 | PARO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM50 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
463 | ARMANO Mauro | 1976 | SM45 | PD060 ASS RAIN RUNNER | |
464 | TOSATO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
|