Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
324 | EL KAMOUNI Yasmine | 2010 | RF | TN001 USAM BAITONA | |
329 | PESCHEDASCH Emma | 2010 | RF | TN005 GS MARZOLA | |
340 | CIASCHI Anna | 2011 | RF | TN005 GS MARZOLA | |
323 | SANDRI Sofia | 2010 | RF | TN007 LA ROCCHETTA | |
322 | ROSA` Silvia | 2011 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
345 | LOMBARDI Matilde | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
306 | ZANETTI Ines | 2010 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
317 | ZANDONAI Heloise | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
336 | PALLANCH Nina | 2010 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
308 | ZUCCHELLI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
326 | BRUGNARA Stella | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
303 | CASALI Emma | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
328 | DALVIT Miriam | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
347 | NICOLINI Noemi | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
335 | LANDONI Luna Vittoria | 2010 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
314 | ARCHETTI Carlotta | 2010 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
338 | ZENDRON Valentina | 2011 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
334 | DETASSIS Erica | 2010 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
301 | MORGANTINI Sofia | 2010 | RF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
309 | SIMONI Letizia | 2010 | RF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
313 | SCHIAVO Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
341 | PISONI Elisa | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
325 | RIGOTTI Martina | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
302 | BERTOLDI Rebecca | 2011 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
320 | BONES Federica | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
319 | SEPPI Caterina | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
327 | OGNIBENI Diletta | 2010 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
307 | PASINI Anna | 2011 | RF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | |
315 | BARATELLA Carla | 2011 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
300 | CAMIN Alba | 2011 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
311 | ZAMBONI Alice | 2010 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
321 | TAHIR Nour | 2010 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
312 | MIORI Linda | 2010 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
339 | COSER Anna | 2011 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
304 | DANIELI DE ZAMBIASI Mia | 2011 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
318 | IORIATTI Carlotta | 2010 | RF | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | |
310 | ZAMBONI Emma | 2010 | RF | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | |
316 | GHEDINI Margherita | 2011 | RF | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | |
305 | GIACOMELLI Bianca Maria | 2010 | RF | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | |
337 | BALDESSARI Lucia | 2011 | RF | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | |
346 | COLOMBINI Carlotta | 2011 | RF | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | |
|