Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| BRIVIO Luca | 2011 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| MEREGALLI Michele | 2011 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| ROCCHETTI Samuele | 2011 | EM10 | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| TEDESCO Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| GUANZIROLI Federico | 2011 | EM10 | CO030 PRO QUINTO | |
| GHEDINI Lorenzo | 2012 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| ANNULLI Riccardo | 2011 | EM10 | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| CONTI Alberto | 2012 | EM10 | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| FURINI Fabrizio | 2012 | EM10 | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| MENAGUALE Luca | 2012 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| FORTE Nicolo' | 2012 | EM10 | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| ARIENTI Lucio | 2011 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| BORRONI Pietro | 2012 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| SCHIERA Filippo | 2011 | EM10 | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| ROSSETTI Andrea | 2011 | EM10 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| VIGANO' Giacomo Simone | 2011 | EM10 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| PANI Luca | 2011 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| CANALI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| CASTELNUOVO Simone | 2011 | EM10 | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
| DEL GROSSO Martino | 2011 | EM10 | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| VICINO Luca | 2012 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| STRADIOTTO Diego | 2012 | EM10 | CO428 S.COOP ARL SD GS VILLA GUARDIA | |
| GIANNULI Gabriele | 2011 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| CLERICI Carlo | 2012 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| PIURI Pietro Raul | 2012 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| AGOSTONI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| SIRCO Pietro | 2011 | EM10 | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | |
| TRAVERSONE Niccolo' | 2012 | EM10 | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| TREVAINI Daniele | 2012 | EM10 | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | |
| CIBELLI Renato | 2011 | EM10 | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
| TELMON Vinicio | 2012 | EM10 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| AZZATO Riccardo | 2012 | EM10 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| CORTI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| AIANI Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| SABATINI Davide | 2011 | EM10 | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| FACCHIN Elia | 2011 | EM10 | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| SPREAFICO Lorenzo | 2011 | EM10 | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| VILLA Sasha Stefano | 2011 | EM10 | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| BODINI Matteo | 2011 | EM10 | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| GIROLA Simone | 2012 | EM10 | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | |
|