Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5I | 210 | GARAVAGLIA Yordi Santia | 2004 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 1:54.72 | 804 |
2 | 3E | 335 | MARELLI Davide | 1994 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 1:55.10 | 795 |
3 | 5E | 111 | COSSU Riccardo Mattia | 1999 | SM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 1:56.27 | 766 |
4 | 2I | 158 | RISI Jacopo | 2006 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1:56.59 | 758 |
5 | 6I | 489 | ZOANNI Andrea | 1995 | SM | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 1:56.96 | 750 |
6 | 4E | 211 | SIRTORI Davide | 2000 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 1:58.22 | 719 |
7 | 2I | 219 | CATTANEO Luca | 1997 | SM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 1:58.42 | 715 |
8 | 6I | 118 | UBOLDI Mattia | 2005 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 1:58.45 | 714 |
9 | 1I | 492 | SALOGNI Alessandro | 1996 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 1:58.84 | 705 |
9 | 1I | 112 | BOTROS Pietro | 2004 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 1:58.84 | 705 |
11 | 4I | 94 | LOCATELLI Matteo | 1999 | SM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 1:58.90 | 704 |
12 | 3I | 485 | TAGLIAFERRI Manuel | 1998 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:59.07 | 700 |
13 | 5I | 389 | BESSI Filippo | 2005 | AM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:59.30 | 694 |
14 | 3I | 149 | BECCALLI Giorgio | 2004 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1:59.85 | 681 |
15 | 5E | 101 | CANZI Lorenzo | 2004 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 1:59.86 | 681 |
16 | 3E | 10 | CHIODO Roberto | 1992 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 2:00.33 | 671 |
17 | 4E | 223 | MANTUA Matteo | 1995 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:00.43 | 668 |
18 | 5I | 484 | DI LANZO Giacomo | 1991 | SM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 2:00.83 | 659 |
19 | 5E | 214 | VOLONTE' Giovanni | 2005 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:01.40 | 646 |
20 | 6I | 482 | DONVITO Francesco | 2000 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 2:02.05 | 632 |
21 | 3I | 159 | PIGANZOLI Paolo | 2002 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:02.61 | 620 |
22 | 4I | 110 | ANDREIS Luca | 2004 | JM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 2:02.85 | 614 |
23 | 3E | 493 | RUSSO Edoardo | 1999 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 2:03.29 | 605 |
24 | 6I | 173 | DELAINI Davide | 2005 | AM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 | 2:03.33 | 604 |
25 | 4I | 212 | ARRIGHI Simone | 2000 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 2:03.50 | 600 |
26 | 3E | 178 | AMBROSIO Alessio | 2004 | JM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 2:05.61 | 556 |
27 | 5E | 326 | GIOBBI Stefano | 2004 | JM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 2:05.86 | 550 |
28 | 5E | 225 | SEVESO Matteo | 2003 | JM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 2:06.08 | 546 |
29 | 6I | 438 | SANGIORGI Alessio | 2006 | AM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 2:06.63 | 535 |
30 | 1I | 96 | BASTA Pablo | 2003 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:07.48 | 517 |
31 | 2I | 166 | VILLA Matteo | 1993 | SM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 2:07.70 | 513 |
32 | 4E | 200 | BELLITTI Luca | 2004 | JM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:07.81 | 511 |
33 | 5I | 229 | MANGILI Giacomo | 2006 | AM | VA990 MALPENSA ATLETICA | 2:08.22 | 503 |
34 | 6I | 429 | TORNAGHI Flavio | 1993 | SM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 2:08.54 | 496 |
35 | 1I | 124 | FERRARI Giacomo | 2003 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 2:09.80 | 472 |
36 | 3I | 174 | AMBROSIANO Riccardo | 2006 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:10.35 | 461 |
37 | 2I | 341 | PIFERI Francesco | 1999 | SM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 2:10.40 | 460 |
38 | 5E | 481 | MATTONE Andrea | 1995 | SM | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 2:10.73 | 454 |
39 | 4I | 97 | CUCCHI Christian | 2002 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 2:11.36 | 442 |
40 | 6I | 216 | FORNELLO Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:11.49 | 440 |
41 | 2I | 150 | BRAMBILLA Mirko | 2006 | AM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:12.12 | 429 |
42 | 3E | 140 | CIVATI Mauro | 1992 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:12.28 | 426 |
43 | 5E | 226 | TOSELLI Nicolo' | 2001 | PM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 2:12.71 | 418 |
44 | 5I | 213 | VIDUSSI Ezio | 2005 | AM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 2:13.54 | 403 |
45 | 1I | 11 | GRAMMATICO Mattia | 1988 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 2:13.85 | 398 |
46 | 3E | 483 | CIVALE Pietro | 2000 | PM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 2:14.56 | 385 |
47 | 5I | 204 | GINANNESCHI Nicolo' | 2001 | PM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 2:14.91 | 379 |
48 | 4E | 127 | KHYALI Nidal | 2004 | JM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 2:15.11 | 376 |
49 | 4I | 215 | MUSCOLINO Michael | 1993 | SM | VA914 CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS | 2:15.84 | 363 |
50 | 3E | 220 | RICCO Matteo | 2006 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 2:16.76 | 348 |
51 | 5E | 338 | MAURI Andrea | 1981 | SM40 | CO979 PRO-SPORT RUNNING ACADEMY | 2:18.56 | 319 |
52 | 5I | 309 | BECCALLI Giovanni | 2006 | AM | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | 2:21.50 | 274 |
53 | 4E | 491 | VOLONTE' Alessandro | 1968 | SM50 | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:21.78 | 270 |
54 | 1I | 161 | MENEGUZZO Enzo | 1966 | SM55 | VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | 2:22.49 | 260 |
55 | 3I | 339 | SALDARINI Danil | 2005 | AM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 2:24.25 | 235 |
56 | 2I | 490 | RUFFINI William | 1974 | SM45 | MI541 G.P. CODOGNO 82 | 2:33.96 | 122 |
57 | 6I | 217 | BESTETTI Gabriele | 2003 | JM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | 2:34.13 | 120 |
58 | 3I | 329 | REDAELLI Dante | 1970 | SM50 | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:36.61 | 97 |
59 | 1I | 218 | COZZI Elia | 1970 | SM50 | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | 2:41.72 | 57 |
60 | 3E | 155 | MARCHESE Cristiano | 1971 | SM50 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 2:43.50 | 46 |
61 | 4E | 92 | GHIDONI Pietro | 1963 | SM55 | MI060 ATL. LEGNANO | 2:46.99 | 27 |
| 3I | 224 | MELONI Ithocor | 2001 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | DNF | |
| 3I | 113 | LISCIANDRO Gabriele | 2003 | JM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | DNS | |
| 4E | 222 | LUCCIOLETTI Fabio | 1999 | SM | PT115 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 | DNS | |
| 4I | 487 | SQUASSINA Filippo | 2001 | PM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | DNS | |
| 4I | 486 | CASATI Andrea | 1999 | SM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | DNS | |
| 1I | 488 | FABBRIS Matteo | 1992 | SM | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | DNS | |
| 2I | 170 | NDIAYE Saliou | 2003 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | DNS | |
| 2I | 249 | MASSONI Emanuele | 1981 | SM40 | PV947 GRUPPO PODISTI CIARLASCHI | DNS | |
| 5I | 221 | WOHORO Alexander James | 1979 | SM40 | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | DNS | |
| 4E | 171 | LOBASCIO Marco | 1998 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | DNS | |
| 4I | 172 | RENDA Matteo | 1997 | SM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | DNS | |
|