Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
37 | CAFFI Michael | 1987 | SM35 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
71 | SBROFATTI Daniele | 1996 | SM | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
38 | CARUNA Matteo | 1994 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
67 | ROCCO Daniele | 1987 | SM35 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
60 | PELLINI Angelo | 1986 | SM35 | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
59 | PELLEGRINI Massimo | 1993 | SM | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | |
31 | BANCALE Lorenzo | 2003 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
74 | SQUASSINA Filippo | 2001 | PM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1:51.48 |
52 | MASON Andrea | 2000 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 1:52.67 |
55 | MORONI Andrea | 1997 | SM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 1:53.40 |
62 | PINTUS Matteo | 2002 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO | 1:54.66 |
80 | ZOANNI Andrea | 1995 | SM | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 1:55.85 |
70 | SALOGNI Alessandro | 1996 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 1:56.18 |
56 | NESOSSI Gianluca | 2001 | PM | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 1:56.73 |
51 | MAGRI Daniele | 2004 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1:57.53 |
45 | DI LANZO Giacomo | 1991 | SM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | 1:57.82 |
61 | PIETROBONI Matteo | 2001 | PM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 1:57.90 |
53 | MESSINA Luca | 2006 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1:59.30 |
32 | BARBOTTI Giorgio | 2000 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1:59.77 |
73 | SIMONCELLI Leonardo | 2005 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:01.10 |
48 | FTOUH Mohammed | 2005 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:01.77 |
69 | RUSSO Edoardo | 1999 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | 2:02.34 |
35 | BIANCHETTI Alessio | 2002 | PM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:02.90 |
54 | MONGELLI Simone | 2000 | PM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 2:03.50 |
72 | SILVATICO Gianluca | 1970 | SM50 | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:05.59 |
66 | REBUZZI Giuseppe | 2002 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:06.15 |
75 | TIRARI Giacomo | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:06.87 |
78 | VILLA Matteo | 1993 | SM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 2:07.1 |
42 | COPONI Michael | 1997 | SM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 2:07.41 |
33 | BASTA Pablo | 2003 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:07.56 |
44 | CRESPI Luca | 1994 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:08.12 |
57 | PARISI STOLFI Nicolas | 2003 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:08.45 |
68 | ROTTA Andrea | 2004 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:09.15 |
40 | CAVAGNIS Davide | 2002 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:09.24 |
34 | BETTINI Nicola | 1995 | SM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 2:10.87 |
41 | CHANCHANE Diae Errahman | 1982 | SM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 2:10.96 |
49 | LANDI Luca | 2006 | AM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 2:13.06 |
39 | CASAGRANDE Davide | 2006 | AM | MI922 ATLETICA DESIO ASD | 2:14.03 |
64 | PRETTO Luca | 1970 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 2:15.00 |
63 | PIROLA Matteo | 2005 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:15.61 |
36 | BRESCIANI Cristian | 1977 | SM45 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 2:15.78 |
43 | CREMASCHI Francesco | 2006 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 2:17.66 |
77 | VALETTI Matteo | 1999 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 2:18.5 |
79 | ZANARDINI Roberto | 1972 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 2:25.00 |
58 | PAVONI Emanuele | 1992 | SM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 2:25.81 |
76 | TONONI Cristian | 1972 | SM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 2:25.9 |
47 | FARINA Giovanni | 1967 | SM55 | BS664 SPORT&FITNESS SRL SSD | 2:26.00 |
46 | FACCINCANI Alessandro | 2003 | JM | BS082 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI | 2:26.48 |
50 | LANDI Fabio | 2003 | JM | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 2:37.16 |
65 | RAVELLI Fulvio | 1983 | SM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 2:58.00 |
|