Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
29 | MAGRINI Elena | 2006 | AF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
8 | CAPORALI Anna | 2005 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
21 | FERRERO Sonia | 1997 | SF | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
23 | GAVIOLI Giulia | 2006 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
25 | GENOVESE Greta | 2006 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
17 | DAL MOLIN Luisa Gaia | 2002 | PF | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | |
2 | ALGERI Arianna | 2004 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:10.66 |
31 | MASOLINI Milena | 2003 | JF | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 2:14.34 |
4 | BOLESO Clarissa | 2002 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:14.49 |
448 | MANZONI Giulia | 2003 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:15.28 |
18 | DOLYNCHUK Oksana | 1998 | SF | NO042 ATLETICA TRINACRIA | 2:15.50 |
30 | MARTINELLI Stefania | 2005 | AF | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | 2:15.61 |
6 | BONA Veronica | 2001 | PF | VB058 SPORT PROJECT VCO | 2:15.66 |
42 | RUGGIERO Silvia | 1998 | SF | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 2:16.31 |
24 | GENNARO Eleonora | 2005 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:16.50 |
1 | ACERBONI Nicole | 2000 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:17.20 |
736 | TAIETTI Viola | 1998 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:17.88 |
9 | CASTELLANI Anna | 2004 | JF | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 2:18.09 |
572 | PILEGGI Marta | 1995 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:18.50 |
550 | PASSONI Sabrina | 1994 | SF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:19.12 |
35 | PICCIO Lucia | 2005 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 2:20.20 |
19 | DONZUSO Iolanda | 2006 | AF | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 2:20.46 |
15 | CURATOLO Angelica | 2001 | PF | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 2:22.26 |
10 | CATENAZZO Tania | 2004 | JF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 2:23.58 |
43 | SUCCETTI Alessandra | 2001 | PF | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 2:24.71 |
627 | REBOSIO Aurora | 2005 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:25.42 |
16 | DAL MOLIN Federica | 1999 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:26.23 |
44 | TRIACA Francesca | 2003 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 2:26.27 |
33 | OLTOLINI Lara | 2005 | AF | CO976 A.S.D. ATLETICA ANDROMEDA | 2:26.32 |
41 | ROSSI Irene Maria | 2006 | AF | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 2:26.77 |
60 | BATTOCCHI Elisa | 2005 | AF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 2:27.37 |
32 | NARDO Sofia | 2005 | AF | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 2:27.47 |
102 | BOLLINETTI Rachele | 2002 | PF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 2:27.68 |
39 | PRINA Silvia | 1972 | SF50 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 2:27.90 |
747 | TESTA Giulia | 2003 | JF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 2:29.29 |
27 | IACAZIO CHIAVARI Claudi | 1980 | SF40 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 2:29.69 |
38 | PREMOLI Francesca | 2002 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:29.69 |
5 | BOMBELLI Licia | 1996 | SF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | 2:31.78 |
36 | PIERIBONI Angelica | 2005 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 2:32.38 |
494 | MOLES Bianca | 2004 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:32.88 |
26 | GRASSI Giulia Maria | 2003 | JF | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 2:32.90 |
7 | BORI Nicole | 2005 | AF | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | 2:34.17 |
439 | MANCUSO Serena | 2001 | PF | CO976 A.S.D. ATLETICA ANDROMEDA | 2:34.24 |
302 | FERRARI Arianna | 2006 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 2:34.71 |
11 | CEREA Greta | 2003 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:35.36 |
150 | CAMPANOZZI Serena | 2006 | AF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:35.44 |
22 | FIAMMARELLI Martina | 2005 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 2:36.03 |
12 | CERIOTTI Greta | 2005 | AF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 2:36.37 |
37 | PIURI Elisa | 2006 | AF | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:36.42 |
40 | RAMON Lisa | 2006 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 2:36.82 |
34 | PAROLIN Sofia | 2006 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 2:37.21 |
677 | SALA Giorgia | 2003 | JF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 2:39.05 |
20 | DORZ Martina | 2003 | JF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:39.32 |
789 | VIOLA Simona | 1971 | SF50 | PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 2:39.37 |
45 | VALLET Sophie | 2005 | AF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 2:39.54 |
607 | QUARTODIPALO Angelica | 2005 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 2:40.29 |
608 | QUATTRONE Anna | 2006 | AF | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 2:41.29 |
13 | CESI Camilla | 2000 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 2:42.93 |
14 | CORDONE Eleonora | 2006 | AF | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 2:44.68 |
28 | LICATA Giulia | 2002 | PF | CO976 A.S.D. ATLETICA ANDROMEDA | 2:44.74 |
3 | BENENTI Arianna Irene | 2005 | AF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:51.87 |
459 | MARKOVIC Ilvana Fleurin | 2006 | AF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
|