Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 11 | ROSELLI Giancarlo | 2001 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 15:07.62 | 773 |
2 | 14 | CECERE Stefano | 2003 | JM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | 15:09.07 | 769 |
3 | 10 | DIDONNA Angelo | 1998 | SM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | 15:17.01 | 748 |
4 | 3 | LOCONTE Vito | 1982 | SM40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 15:35.73 | 698 |
5 | 1521 | NINIVAGGI Michele Rober | 1995 | SM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | 15:38.97 | 690 |
6 | 1592 | CEGLIE Giovanni | 1992 | SM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | 15:41.17 | 684 |
7 | 925 | COLASUONNO Simone | 1997 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 16:21.41 | 585 |
8 | 17 | MIMMA Matteo | 1972 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 16:37.71 | 547 |
9 | 956 | QUARTO Andrea | 1998 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 16:49.83 | 519 |
10 | 19 | PAPAPIETRO Francesco Pa | 1988 | SM | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 16:58.06 | 501 |
11 | 2 | BOCALE Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 17:01.57 | 493 |
| 8 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | PM | BA749 PILA ATLETICA BARI | DNF | |
| 913 | DELL'OLIO Nicolas | 2003 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | DNF | |
| 83 | CALO' Francesco | 2004 | JM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | DNF | |
| 463 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | PM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | GIANNINI Giovanni | 1997 | SM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | 16:41.43 | 538 |
2 | 101 | ALBANESE Pasquale | 2006 | AM | BA733 ALLENAMENTI | 17:17.37 | 459 |
3 | 906 | LUCE Domenico | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 17:28.04 | 437 |
4 | 375 | BOSCO Luca | 1999 | SM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 18:10.67 | 352 |
5 | 18 | DE BIASI Luigi | 1970 | SM50 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 18:16.73 | 341 |
6 | 52 | PEPE Luca | 1974 | SM45 | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 18:24.01 | 328 |
7 | 9 | CHIARAPPA Michele | 1988 | SM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | 18:37.68 | 303 |
8 | 13 | ROMITO Valerio | 1992 | SM | BA765 ATLETICA PHOENIX ASD | 18:53.59 | 276 |
9 | 12 | MORETTI Giovanni | 2004 | JM | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 19:02.32 | 261 |
10 | 7 | BRUNO Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 20:36.06 | 128 |
11 | 16 | COCO Domenico | 1964 | SM55 | FG811 A.S.D. ATLETICA APRICENA | 21:19.01 | 80 |
12 | 15 | SEMERARO Giuseppe | 2004 | JM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | 22:24.42 | 23 |
| 6 | SALVEMINI Ruggiero | 1982 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | DNS | |
| 4 | CASSANO Michele | 1969 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNS | |
| 1 | IAMMARINO Pier Paolo | 1978 | SM40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 11 | ROSELLI Giancarlo | 2001 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 15:07.62 | 773 |
2 | 14 | CECERE Stefano | 2003 | JM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | 15:09.07 | 769 |
3 | 10 | DIDONNA Angelo | 1998 | SM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | 15:17.01 | 748 |
4 | 3 | LOCONTE Vito | 1982 | SM40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 15:35.73 | 698 |
5 | 1521 | NINIVAGGI Michele Rober | 1995 | SM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | 15:38.97 | 690 |
6 | 1592 | CEGLIE Giovanni | 1992 | SM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | 15:41.17 | 684 |
7 | 925 | COLASUONNO Simone | 1997 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 16:21.41 | 585 |
8 | 17 | MIMMA Matteo | 1972 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 16:37.71 | 547 |
9 | 5 | GIANNINI Giovanni | 1997 | SM | BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. | 16:41.43 | 538 |
10 | 956 | QUARTO Andrea | 1998 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 16:49.83 | 519 |
11 | 19 | PAPAPIETRO Francesco Pa | 1988 | SM | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 16:58.06 | 501 |
12 | 2 | BOCALE Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 17:01.57 | 493 |
13 | 101 | ALBANESE Pasquale | 2006 | AM | BA733 ALLENAMENTI | 17:17.37 | 459 |
14 | 906 | LUCE Domenico | 2006 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 17:28.04 | 437 |
15 | 375 | BOSCO Luca | 1999 | SM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 18:10.67 | 352 |
16 | 18 | DE BIASI Luigi | 1970 | SM50 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 18:16.73 | 341 |
17 | 52 | PEPE Luca | 1974 | SM45 | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 18:24.01 | 328 |
18 | 9 | CHIARAPPA Michele | 1988 | SM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | 18:37.68 | 303 |
19 | 13 | ROMITO Valerio | 1992 | SM | BA765 ATLETICA PHOENIX ASD | 18:53.59 | 276 |
20 | 12 | MORETTI Giovanni | 2004 | JM | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 19:02.32 | 261 |
21 | 7 | BRUNO Giuseppe | 1975 | SM45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 20:36.06 | 128 |
22 | 16 | COCO Domenico | 1964 | SM55 | FG811 A.S.D. ATLETICA APRICENA | 21:19.01 | 80 |
23 | 15 | SEMERARO Giuseppe | 2004 | JM | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | 22:24.42 | 23 |
| 913 | DELL'OLIO Nicolas | 2003 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | DNF | |
| 8 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | PM | BA749 PILA ATLETICA BARI | DNF | |
| 83 | CALO' Francesco | 2004 | JM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | DNF | |
| 4 | CASSANO Michele | 1969 | SM50 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNS | |
| 463 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | PM | BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI | DNS | |
| 1 | IAMMARINO Pier Paolo | 1978 | SM40 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | DNS | |
| 6 | SALVEMINI Ruggiero | 1982 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | DNS | |
|