Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
962 | MENGHINI Matteo | 2010 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
1186 | PIZZOLLA Enea | 2010 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
988 | MILESI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | |
306 | CASSANI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
1308 | ROSSI Luca | 2009 | RM | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | |
481 | DELAJ Ryan | 2009 | RM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
513 | DI TOMMASO Gabriele | 2010 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
1514 | TORCELLI Luca | 2010 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
330 | CAVALLARO Matteo | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
194 | BORIOTTI Andrea | 2010 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
12 | ALBINO Federico Miguel | 2010 | RM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | |
453 | DALLA CASA Marco | 2009 | RM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
1416 | SIMONETTI Nicolo | 2009 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | |
151 | BIADATI Davide | 2009 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
492 | DELLEA Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | |
981 | MILANI Jacopo | 2009 | RM | VA834 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD | |
532 | EPISTOLIO Giacomo | 2010 | RM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | |
810 | LOZZIA Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
766 | LANGE' Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 10.02 |
571 | FERRARIO Luca | 2009 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 10.28 |
1442 | STAVENHAGEN Mikael Otto | 2009 | RM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 10.30 |
1036 | MORIGGI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 10.34 |
842 | MAGLIOLI Giulio | 2009 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | 10.46 |
232 | BUOSI Luigi | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 10.48 |
103 | BASCI Luigi | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | 10.80 |
1445 | STAVENHAGEN Niko August | 2010 | RM | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | 11.04 |
35 | ANTONINI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | 11.04 |
621 | GAGLIARDONE Massimo | 2009 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 11.04 |
298 | CASAGRANDE Gioele | 2010 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.40 |
826 | MACCHI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.48 |
402 | CORRIAS Christian | 2009 | RM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.82 |
204 | BOTTELLI Martino | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 11.90 |
780 | LILLA Luca | 2010 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.00 |
1069 | NOAL Andrea | 2010 | RM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 12.06 |
1619 | ZAMBERLETTI Alessio | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.30 |
265 | CANTALUPPI Piercristian | 2009 | RM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. | 12.38 |
478 | DE SIO Gioele | 2009 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | 12.69 |
1198 | POTENZONI Riccardo | 2010 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 13.14 |
847 | MAGNONI Gioele | 2009 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 13.36 |
1324 | SABATINO Leonardo | 2010 | RM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 13.40 |
1382 | SCHIAVO Gabriele | 2010 | RM | CO996 ASD BTF92 ATLETICA | 13.42 |
1515 | TORRETTA Emanuele | 2009 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 13.42 |
238 | CACCIALANZA Samuele | 2009 | RM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 13.46 |
806 | LOSITO Samuel | 2009 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
1246 | RAPISARDA Andrea | 2009 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
761 | LANCIOTTI Federico | 2010 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
1609 | WETTER Federigo Corrado | 2009 | RM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
|