Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | PREZIUSO NOYER Niccolo' - FOSSALI Michele - ALAMIA Michele | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO A | 8:23.09 | 871 |
2 | 10 | ROSSI Pietro Giovanni - GOLA Giovanni Maria - COLOMBO Thomas | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A | 8:31.52 | 824 |
3 | 9 | FERRANTE David - LAROCCA Francesco Pablo - COLOMBI Giacomo Filippo | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO B | 8:42.00 | 767 |
4 | 13 | MARCHESI Leone - AMBRUSCHI Davide - PESATURO Matteo | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO I | 8:51.80 | 716 |
5 | 2 | FURNO Filippo - DONI Giorgio - LAMPUGNANI Nicolo' | CM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. A | 8:55.18 | 699 |
6 | 18 | MILIANTI Lorenzo - CARUGATI Leonardo - DAGNOLI Samuele | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE A | 9:01.00 | 669 |
7 | 16 | ALFIERI Riccardo - STORNIOLO Mattia - TERRAGNI Federico Carlo | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO A | 9:19.29 | 579 |
8 | 7 | LUCIONI Mattia - RONZONI Marco - MERONI Michele | CM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A | 9:21.01 | 571 |
9 | 14 | CALZI Lorenzo - DIACO Andrea - SEGALA Filippo | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA A | 9:38.83 | 488 |
10 | 19 | ORIZIO Mattia Luigi - REGOSINI Luca - ZAMPEDRI Daniel | CM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO A | 9:47.34 | 451 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 15 | BERNARDINI Carlo - VASI Simone - AMBROSIO Riccardo | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE A | 8:38.45 | 786 |
2 | 12 | PAPALEO Luca - BOSSER Francesco - CORTE Giovanni | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA A | 9:08.30 | 632 |
3 | 5 | AMORUSO Mario - CAIMI Federico - BELOTTI Alessandro | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 A | 9:11.51 | 617 |
4 | 4 | IBRAHIM Mario - RESTIVO Elia - FAVERO Tommaso | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONAT A | 9:34.85 | 506 |
5 | 3 | MAMBRETTI Filippo - MONTENEGRO Andrea - DUOCCIO Gianluca | CM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO A | 9:51.58 | 432 |
6 | 6 | CALEFFI Alessandro - CATTANEO Simone - SIGNORILE Davide | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 B | 10:11.54 | 349 |
7 | 17 | LA PORTA Lorenzo - COLOMBI Achille Elia - ODORICO Ezio | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA B | 10:37.08 | 251 |
8 | 1 | CASAGRANDE Diego - MAMOLO Tona - BIANCHERI Leonardo | CM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. B | 10:46.44 | 218 |
| 11 | GIORGI Ludovico - D'ERRICO Filippo Emanue - BANFI Federico Maria | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 B | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | PREZIUSO NOYER Niccolo' - FOSSALI Michele - ALAMIA Michele | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO A | 8:23.09 | 871 |
2 | 10 | ROSSI Pietro Giovanni - GOLA Giovanni Maria - COLOMBO Thomas | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A | 8:31.52 | 824 |
3 | 15 | BERNARDINI Carlo - VASI Simone - AMBROSIO Riccardo | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE A | 8:38.45 | 786 |
4 | 9 | FERRANTE David - LAROCCA Francesco Pablo - COLOMBI Giacomo Filippo | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO B | 8:42.00 | 767 |
5 | 13 | MARCHESI Leone - AMBRUSCHI Davide - PESATURO Matteo | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO I | 8:51.80 | 716 |
6 | 2 | FURNO Filippo - DONI Giorgio - LAMPUGNANI Nicolo' | CM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. A | 8:55.18 | 699 |
7 | 18 | MILIANTI Lorenzo - CARUGATI Leonardo - DAGNOLI Samuele | CM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE A | 9:01.00 | 669 |
8 | 12 | PAPALEO Luca - BOSSER Francesco - CORTE Giovanni | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA A | 9:08.30 | 632 |
9 | 5 | AMORUSO Mario - CAIMI Federico - BELOTTI Alessandro | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 A | 9:11.51 | 617 |
10 | 16 | ALFIERI Riccardo - STORNIOLO Mattia - TERRAGNI Federico Carlo | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO A | 9:19.29 | 579 |
11 | 7 | LUCIONI Mattia - RONZONI Marco - MERONI Michele | CM | VA119 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A | 9:21.01 | 571 |
12 | 4 | IBRAHIM Mario - RESTIVO Elia - FAVERO Tommaso | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONAT A | 9:34.85 | 506 |
13 | 14 | CALZI Lorenzo - DIACO Andrea - SEGALA Filippo | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA A | 9:38.83 | 488 |
14 | 19 | ORIZIO Mattia Luigi - REGOSINI Luca - ZAMPEDRI Daniel | CM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO A | 9:47.34 | 451 |
15 | 3 | MAMBRETTI Filippo - MONTENEGRO Andrea - DUOCCIO Gianluca | CM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO A | 9:51.58 | 432 |
16 | 6 | CALEFFI Alessandro - CATTANEO Simone - SIGNORILE Davide | CM | MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 B | 10:11.54 | 349 |
17 | 17 | LA PORTA Lorenzo - COLOMBI Achille Elia - ODORICO Ezio | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA B | 10:37.08 | 251 |
18 | 1 | CASAGRANDE Diego - MAMOLO Tona - BIANCHERI Leonardo | CM | VA918 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. B | 10:46.44 | 218 |
| 11 | GIORGI Ludovico - D'ERRICO Filippo Emanue - BANFI Federico Maria | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 B | DNS | |
|