Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
| PADOVAN Filippo | 2005 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 10.94 |
| MIOLA Matteo | 2006 | AM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 11.45 |
| ZONTA Nicola | 2005 | AM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 11.48 |
| D'ANDRETA Valentino | 2006 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 11.50 |
| ROTTIN Giacomo | 2006 | AM | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | 11.56 |
| CECERE Pietro | 2006 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 11.60 |
| TOFFOLETTO Lorenzo | 2005 | AM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 11.75 |
| BISARELLO Luca | 2005 | AM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 11.80 |
| AZZOLINA Federico | 2006 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 11.80 |
| MARQUEZ Alessandro | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.82 |
| SCANFERLIN Tommaso | 2005 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 11.83 |
| SANTIN Mathis | 2006 | AM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | 11.85 |
| FIORESE Andrea | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 11.87 |
| CASAL Federico | 2005 | AM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 11.88 |
| GINESI Federico | 2005 | AM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 11.88 |
| CAMERIN Giovanni | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 11.89 |
| CASTELLINI Marco | 2006 | AM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 11.89 |
| TONON Luca | 2005 | AM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 11.95 |
| CASCO Luca | 2006 | AM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 11.98 |
| REPPELE Tommaso | 2006 | AM | VR825 C.U.S. VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA | 12.01 |
| CAPATO Christian | 2005 | AM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ASD | 12.03 |
| SERVADIO Federico | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12.04 |
| GORGI Alessandro | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12.04 |
| SCOPEL Simone | 2006 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 12.05 |
| MAZZERO Alex | 2006 | AM | TV393 VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA | 12.07 |
| BASSO Marco | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12.08 |
| ZAVATARELLI Mattia | 2006 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 12.12 |
| FRANCESCHIN Matteo | 2006 | AM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | 12.12 |
| ROSSIGNOLI Giovanni | 2005 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 12.13 |
| RONCA Leonardo | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 12.18 |
| GIACOMAZZI Riccardo Alb | 2005 | AM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 12.31 |
| FRIVOLI Nicolo' | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 12.37 |
| RIOLFI Manuel | 2006 | AM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | 12.37 |
| MONTEMURRO Ezio | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12.42 |
| PEREGO Luca | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 12.44 |
| COCOZZA Nicolo' | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 12.48 |
| ROSSI Giovanni Maria | 2005 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | 12.48 |
| BEGALI Luca | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 12.62 |
| SALOMONI Michele | 2005 | AM | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | 12.71 |
| FRANCESCHINI Enrico | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 13.10 |
| BELLINATO Matteo | 2005 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 13.75 |
| BRESOLIN Matteo | 2005 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 13.92 |
| TONON Filippo | 2005 | AM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
| CAMISOTTI Mattia | 2005 | AM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ASD | |
| CHIEREGATO Gabriele | 2006 | AM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ASD | |
| SHEHU Thomas | 2006 | AM | RO313 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ASD | |
| ZOCCARATO Gianmarco | 2006 | AM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| FERLIN Sebastiano | 2006 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | |
| BENETTI Riccardo | 2005 | AM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| CALDERARO Alessio | 2006 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GALLO Thomas | 2006 | AM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| SPEGGIORIN Stefano | 2006 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| DICATI Federico | 2005 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| JARDAN Alexandru | 2006 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT | |
| | | | ROU ROMANIA | |
| MANTOVANELLI Pietro | 2006 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| SERPELLONI Samuele | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
| CACCIATORI Mattia | 2005 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | |
| CASTELLANI Samuele | 2006 | AM | VR781 A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA | |
| TOSETTO Simone Alessand | 2006 | AM | VR769 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA | |
| FERRARI Federico | 2005 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| BUFFO Riccardo | 2005 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| FACCHINETTI Nicolas | 2006 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| COLLA Zeno | 2005 | AM | VR762 ATL. VERONA ASD PINDEMONTE | |
| ZENARI Pietro | 2005 | AM | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | |
| CHIESA Riccardo | 2005 | AM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| FERRON Giulio | 2006 | AM | VR846 ATL. SAN BONIFACIO-VALDALPONE | |
| MEEGAHATENNAGE Sheron | 2006 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
| ZAMBON Fabrizio | 2006 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| VINCO Daniele | 2006 | AM | VR769 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA | |
| ZAVAN Agostino | 2006 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
| ORSO Luca | 2006 | AM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| TERRIN Ettore | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| CARTA Massimiliano | 2005 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| DALLA GASSA Corrado | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| MEDINA BARRETO Juan And | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| | | | VEN VENEZUELA | |
| BORGHIN Davide | 2006 | AM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| BAU' Tommaso | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| AZZOLIN Giuseppe | 2006 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
| DE ANGELI Mattia | 2006 | AM | VE471 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | |
| PEROZZO Nicolo' | 2006 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | |
| BINCOLETTO Marco | 2005 | AM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | |
| GIROTTO Filippo | 2006 | AM | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | |
| GALLO Alessandro | 2006 | AM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
| PUGLIESE Lorenzo Emanue | 2006 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
|