BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 10 Aprile 2022 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
16 | BIGATTI Marco | 2007 | CM | 1000 metri Cadetti | 5:32.27 |
802 | BORNAGHI Daphne | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.14 |
860 | BRIOSCHI Melania | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
824 | BRIOSCHI Melania | 2010 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ Ragazze | |
939 | BUSTREO Sara | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 8.28 |
905 | CAMPINI Camilla | 2009 | RF | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 Ragazze | 5.96 |
817 | CAMPINI Camilla | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
862 | CIVIDINI Silvia | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
825 | CIVIDINI Silvia | 2010 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ Ragazze | |
863 | CLERICI Cristina | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
826 | CLERICI Cristina | 2010 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ Ragazze | |
843 | COLPANI Arianna | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.90 |
818 | COLPANI Arianna | 2009 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ Ragazze | |
906 | COMOTTI Bianca | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
240 | COULIBALY Gabriele | 2009 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | 3.25 |
352 | COULIBALY Gabriele | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | 9.66 |
341 | CROTTI Matteo | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
217 | CROTTI Matteo | 2009 | RM | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 Ragazzi | 7.78 |
255 | CULEAC Bogdan | 2010 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ Ragazzi | |
381 | CULEAC Bogdan | 2010 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
347 | DI COLA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
324 | DI FIORE Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
210 | DI FIORE Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 Ragazzi | 6.75 |
17 | DIACO Andrea | 2007 | CM | 1000 metri Cadetti | |
889 | FERRANDI Noelia | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
912 | FRANZE' Sofia | 2009 | RF | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 Ragazze | |
845 | FRANZE' Sofia | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.82 |
866 | MANENTI Sveva | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
811 | MARTELLI Greta | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
509 | PERISSINOTTO Anna | 2008 | CF | 80 piani Cadette | 11.84 |
606 | PERISSINOTTO Giorgio | 2005 | AM | 300 piani Allievi | |
810 | PEZZETTA Arianna | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.68 |
803 | PEZZETTA Arianna | 2009 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ Ragazze | |
171 | PIAZZALUNGA Sara | 2010 | RF | 1000 metri Ragazze | |
120 | RENZI Giovanni | 2009 | RM | 1000 metri Ragazzi | |
837 | ROCCHI Matilde | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 10.30 |
911 | ROZZONI Sofia | 2009 | RF | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 Ragazze | 6.42 |
820 | ROZZONI Sofia | 2009 | RF | Salto in alto/HJ Ragazze | |
927 | RROTANI Elena | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
912 | SPINELLI Melissa | 2010 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | |
378 | SPOLTI Davide | 2009 | RM | 60 piani Ragazzi | |
226 | SPOLTI Davide | 2009 | RM | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 Ragazzi | |
172 | TUCCI Elisa | 2010 | RF | 1000 metri Ragazze | |
872 | VINCITORIO Asia | 2009 | RF | 60 piani Ragazze | 9.88 |
|
|