Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| PIAZZA Sofia | 2010 | RF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:54.64 |
| ORLANDI Silvia | 2009 | RF | CO790 TEAM PASTURO ASD | 2:02.07 |
| PUTT Lisa | 2009 | RF | MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | 2:05.58 |
| MANCIN Alessia | 2009 | RF | CO790 TEAM PASTURO ASD | 2:19.76 |
| BURGASSI Francesca | 2010 | RF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| LEZZENI Margherita | 2009 | RF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| GHEDINI Greta | 2009 | RF | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| VACCARIELLO Sara | 2009 | RF | CO790 TEAM PASTURO ASD | |
| MASSA PINTO Noemi | 2010 | RF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| BIDOIA Valentina | 2009 | RF | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | |
| MORABITO Francesca | 2010 | RF | CO979 PRO-SPORT RUNNING ACADEMY | |
| BEATRICE Greta | 2010 | RF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
| NASATTI Laura | 2010 | RF | CO487 ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | |
| RIVA Anna | 2010 | RF | CO021 POL. MANDELLO | |
| BIANCHI Anita | 2010 | RF | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | |
| MARTINELLI Elisa | 2010 | RF | CO790 TEAM PASTURO ASD | |
| SALICE Linda Giovanna | 2009 | RF | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | |
| BECCALLI Aurora Claudia | 2010 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| FUMAGALLI Erika | 2009 | RF | CO487 ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | |
| FIETTA Rachele | 2010 | RF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
| LUONGO Lucrezia Ginevra | 2010 | RF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| DELL'ORO Alice | 2009 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| CAPRA Miriam | 2010 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| DE LORENZI Asia | 2009 | RF | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | |
| CECCHINATO Emma | 2009 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| BOZZOLA Valentina | 2010 | RF | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| GALLI Federica | 2009 | RF | CO920 LIETO COLLE ASD | |
| MARINONI Alice | 2010 | RF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| POZZOBON Maddalena | 2009 | RF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| FRANCHI Francesca | 2009 | RF | CO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | |
| MELONI Giulia | 2010 | RF | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| FAUSTI Sofia | 2009 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| ALBERTINI Maria Grazia | 2009 | RF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| MOTTA Giulia | 2009 | RF | CO487 ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | |
| GRIPPI Rebecca Maria | 2009 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| MONTI Matilde | 2010 | RF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| BELLANI Matilde | 2009 | RF | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
| BASSANI Giulia | 2010 | RF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
| ROTTINO Marta | 2009 | RF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
| BOUNOU Salma | 2010 | RF | SO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | |
| TAGLIABUE Giulia | 2009 | RF | MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | |
| TARANTINO Chiara | 2010 | RF | MI759 LA FENICE | |
| DI MARTINO Giulia | 2010 | RF | MI759 LA FENICE | |
| POSITANO Claudia | 2009 | RF | MI759 LA FENICE | |
| VALAGUSSA Giulia | 2009 | RF | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
| BRENNA Febe | 2010 | RF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
| MAJER Margherita | 2009 | RF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
| MILANI Giulia | 2010 | RF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | |
| DE BOSINI Giulia | 2010 | RF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
| FOPPA Carlotta Rosa | 2010 | RF | CO744 A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L. | |
|