Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
9 | NICHELE Matteo | 2009 | RM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | 25.95 |
54 | BOVO Zaccaria | 2010 | RM | VI615 U.S. SUMMANO | |
59 | GIRARDELLO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VI615 U.S. SUMMANO | |
65 | POZZAN Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VI615 U.S. SUMMANO | 27.71 |
72 | BERTA Mattia | 2010 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
82 | POLONI Andrea | 2010 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
89 | CAROLLO Gabriele | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
91 | CHIMELLO Daniel | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
101 | FIORETTO Alberto | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
110 | MORITTU Marco | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
111 | ORSO Giovanni Maria | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
116 | PASTORE Edoardo | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
120 | POZZAN Marco | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
122 | RAUMER Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
125 | SNICHELOTTO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
129 | ZICHE Isacco | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
132 | ZOCCHE Sebastian | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
157 | MAROSO Alex | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
159 | MEDA Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
162 | MILAN Shasa | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
168 | PERTUZZO Eugenio | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
177 | RIGONI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 50.38 |
178 | RIGONI Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
200 | BONANTINI Marco | 2010 | RM | VI620 G.S. LEONICENA | |
201 | KOUAME Axel | 2010 | RM | VI620 G.S. LEONICENA | |
203 | MENARBIN Leonardo | 2010 | RM | VI620 G.S. LEONICENA | |
210 | BERTOLDO Matteo | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
219 | BUSON Pietro | 2010 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
223 | CAVION Amin Pietro | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 28.36 |
226 | CORRADIN Gabriele | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
230 | DAL MASO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 37.71 |
232 | FABRIS Giovanni | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
242 | MASOCCO Alessio | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
250 | SELVATICO Pietro | 2010 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
252 | TREVISAN Marco | 2010 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
256 | ANGELETTI Davide | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 16.49 |
258 | AZZOLIN Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
262 | BASSAN Nicolo' | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
268 | BERENGO Alberto Felice | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
278 | BOZZATO Luca | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
287 | CENCI Giacomo | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
292 | CORTESE Filippo | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
349 | SARTORI Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
365 | TROTTELLI Luca | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
376 | ZENNARO Edoardo Maria | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
401 | ZANELLATO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 37.15 |
412 | CORI Lorenzo | 2009 | RM | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
415 | DOTTO Ruben | 2009 | RM | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
417 | FORALOSSO Mattia | 2009 | RM | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | 39.37 |
418 | IDIOMETRI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
429 | CECCATO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
432 | FANTINATO Alvise | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
437 | GANASSIN Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
442 | LIBRALATO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 36.03 |
452 | ZANZOT Luca | 2010 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
460 | CERESI Zefiro Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
474 | MARJANOVIC Daniel | 2009 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
476 | NORI Gioele | 2010 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
483 | PERRICONE Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
491 | SANTOLIN Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
497 | ANDOLFO Edoardo | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
503 | FRADELLIN Alessio | 2009 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
508 | PIOVAN Cristiano | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
510 | RAPPO Niccolo | 2010 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
|