Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
4 | AVER Simone | 2010 | RM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | |
10 | NICHELE Matteo | 2009 | RM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | |
11 | POZZA Alessandro | 2009 | RM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | 3:24.6 |
78 | GUERRIERO Thomas | 2009 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
88 | CAROLLO Sebastiano | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
102 | FIORETTO Alberto | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
107 | LUCIETTO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
109 | MORITTU Marco | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
115 | PASTORE Edoardo | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
121 | RAUMER Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
126 | SNICHELOTTO Alberto | 2009 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
131 | ZOCCHE Sebastian | 2010 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
133 | AVAGLIANO Thomas | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
139 | CONZATO Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
143 | ELIPANNI Simone | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
158 | MAROSO Alex | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
160 | MEDA Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
161 | MILAN Shasa | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
163 | NATARELI Stefano | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
167 | PERTUZZO Eugenio | 2010 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
182 | RIGONI Andrea | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
179 | RIGONI Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
183 | RONZANI Leonardo | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | |
190 | TESSARO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | VI619 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE | 3:49.0 |
204 | MENARBIN Leonardo | 2010 | RM | VI620 G.S. LEONICENA | |
218 | BUSON Pietro | 2010 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
231 | DAL MASO Giacomo | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 3:29.2 |
236 | GEMIERI Gabriele | 2009 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
246 | MUSCELLA Marco | 2010 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
259 | AZZOLIN Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
269 | BERENGO Alberto Felice | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:26.15 |
271 | BERTUZZO Carlo Edoardo | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
284 | CECCHETTO Cristian | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
293 | CORTESE Filippo | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
297 | CRACCO Francesco | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
303 | FERRACIN Francesco | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
309 | GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Matt | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
331 | PERTILE Jacopo | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:23.3 |
335 | PIAZZO Massimo | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:44.2 |
346 | RIZZATO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
355 | STELLIN Davide | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
358 | TARGON Davide | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
364 | TROTTELLI Luca | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
371 | ZAFFONATO Luca | 2009 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
377 | ZENNARO Edoardo Maria | 2010 | RM | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | |
395 | TARRARAN Elia | 2009 | RM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
419 | IDIOMETRI Nicolo' | 2010 | RM | VI624 A.S.D. RISORGIVE | |
428 | CECCATO Riccardo | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
433 | FANTINATO Alvise | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
434 | FERRARI Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
436 | GANASSIN Alessandro | 2010 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
443 | LIBRALATO Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 3:35.8 |
446 | MOSCONE Andrea | 2009 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
451 | VIALETTO Pietro Maria | 2010 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
453 | ZANZOT Luca | 2010 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
459 | CERESI Zefiro Giovanni | 2010 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
475 | MARJANOVIC Daniel | 2009 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
477 | NORI Gioele | 2010 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
482 | PERRICONE Giuseppe | 2010 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
490 | SANTOLIN Francesco | 2009 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
504 | FRADELLIN Alessio | 2009 | RM | VI679 ASS. DILETT. GRUMOLO | |
|