BS657 CORRINTIME | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 25 Aprile 2022 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| BENZONI Martina | 2004 | JF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
| BIANCHI Martina | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| BOLIS Sara | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| BOLIS Sara | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadette | |
| BONAFINI Giorgia | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| BOZZA Alessia | 2003 | JF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
| COMENSOLI Giada | 2004 | JF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
| DI MAIO Christian | 2008 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 Cadetti | |
| DI MAIO Christian | 2008 | CM | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadetti | |
| DI VINCENZO Dalila | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| DUCOLI Elena | 2004 | JF | Staffetta 4X100 DONNE | |
| DUCOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | Staffetta 3x800 Ragazzi | |
| DUCOLI Stefano | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | |
| DUCOLI Stefano | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 3x800 Ragazzi | |
| GARATTI Fabio | 2007 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 Cadetti | |
| GARATTI Fabio | 2007 | CM | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadetti | |
| GARATTINI Giacomo | 2007 | CM | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadetti | |
| GARATTINI Giacomo | 2007 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 Cadetti | |
| GARATTINI Samuele | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 3x800 Ragazzi | |
| GARATTINI Samuele | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | |
| MAISETTI Cristian | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 3x800 Ragazzi | |
| MAISETTI Cristian | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | |
| MARIOLI Nicole | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadette | |
| MARIOLI Nicole | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| MARROCCOLI Giorgia | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| MARTINAZZOLI Giovanna | 2010 | RF | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazze | |
| MENDENI Melissa | 2009 | RF | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazze | |
| MIORINI Francesco | 2007 | CM | Staffetta 4X100 Cadetti | |
| MURTAS Nicole | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadette | |
| MURTAS Nicole | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| PE Alessandra | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| PE Alessandra | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadette | |
| PEDERSOLI Giovanni | 2010 | RM | Staffetta 3x800 Ragazzi | |
| PEDERSOLI Giovanni | 2010 | RM | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | |
| POIATTI Elisa | 2007 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| PROCACCI Flavia | 2010 | RF | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazze | |
| RIVADOSSI Francesca | 2009 | RF | Staffetta 4X100 Ragazze | |
| RONCHI Francesca | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| RONCHI Francesca | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadette | |
| SCALVINONI Mattia | 2009 | RM | Staffetta 3x800 Ragazzi | |
| STOFLER Federica | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 3x1000 Cadette | |
| STOFLER Federica | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
| VIELMI Federica | 2008 | CF | Staffetta 4X100 Cadette | |
|
|