Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 23 | TOMASINI Paolo | 2009 | RM | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 10.07 | 521 |
1°: | 9.55 | | 2°: | 8.11 | | 3°: | 10.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | FERRARI Stefano | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 9.39 | 469 |
1°: | 9.34 | | 2°: | 9.39 | | 3°: | 9.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 16 | ARCHETTI Emanuele | 2010 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 9.24 | 457 |
|
4 | 13 | VALOTTI Paolo | 2009 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 9.15 | 450 |
1°: | 9.15 | | 2°: | 9.10 | | 3°: | 8.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 29 | MARCHINA Leonardo | 2010 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 8.95 | 434 |
1°: | 8.95 | | 2°: | 8.91 | | 3°: | 8.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 2 | URBANO Matteo | 2010 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 8.76 | 420 |
|
7 | 22 | FRATTINI Tomas | 2009 | RM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 8.76 | 420 |
1°: | 8.59 | | 2°: | 8.54 | | 3°: | 8.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 27 | FUORVITO Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 8.63 | 410 |
1°: | 7.43 | | 2°: | 7.22 | | 3°: | 8.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 17 | BOTTA Giacomo | 2009 | RM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 8.54 | 403 |
1°: | 8.00 | | 2°: | 7.98 | | 3°: | 8.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 6 | BOLDI Lorenzo | 2010 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 8.53 | 402 |
1°: | 8.53 | | 2°: | 8.05 | | 3°: | 7.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 32 | TONOLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 7.82 | 346 |
1°: | 7.61 | | 2°: | 7.15 | | 3°: | 7.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 5 | BOSSINI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 7.73 | 339 |
1°: | 7.20 | | 2°: | 7.21 | | 3°: | 7.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 9 | MILANESI Riccardo | 2009 | RM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 7.71 | 338 |
|
14 | 3 | RAGNOLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 7.70 | 337 |
1°: | 7.70 | | 2°: | 7.52 | | 3°: | 7.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 26 | LO CICERO Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.60 | 329 |
1°: | 7.12 | | 2°: | 7.20 | | 3°: | 7.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 21 | QUARESMINI Federico | 2009 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 7.57 | 327 |
1°: | 7.10 | | 2°: | 7.10 | | 3°: | 7.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 11 | NASSINI Nicola | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 7.54 | 324 |
1°: | 7.26 | | 2°: | 7.43 | | 3°: | 7.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 15 | DONNA Pietro | 2010 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 7.47 | 319 |
1°: | 7.47 | | 2°: | 7.09 | | 3°: | 6.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 20 | MININI Filippo | 2009 | RM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 7.03 | 284 |
1°: | 7.03 | | 2°: | 6.67 | | 3°: | 6.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 12 | ROSSI Enrico | 2010 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 6.97 | 279 |
1°: | 6.97 | | 2°: | 6.64 | | 3°: | 6.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 19 | PELI Davide | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 6.46 | 239 |
1°: | 5.83 | | 2°: | 6.46 | | 3°: | 6.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 34 | BOCCACCI Mattia | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 6.46 | 239 |
1°: | 5.85 | | 2°: | 6.08 | | 3°: | 6.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 31 | TRALONGO Davide | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 5.85 | 190 |
1°: | 5.31 | | 2°: | 5.85 | | 3°: | 5.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 4 | DUCOLI Mattia | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 5.85 | 190 |
1°: | 5.85 | | 2°: | 5.50 | | 3°: | 5.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 18 | RAGNOLI Andrea | 2009 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5.80 | 186 |
|
26 | 30 | PROCURANTI Emanuele Rod | 2010 | RM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5.77 | 184 |
1°: | 5.16 | | 2°: | 5.11 | | 3°: | 5.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 25 | TROMBINI Davide | 2010 | RM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 5.57 | 168 |
1°: | 5.57 | | 2°: | 5.34 | | 3°: | 5.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 24 | LODA Francesco | 2009 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5.37 | 151 |
|
29 | 8 | ZANETTI Giavan Luca | 2009 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 5.13 | 132 |
1°: | 5.13 | | 2°: | 4.99 | | 3°: | 4.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 33 | PECORARI Manuel | 2010 | RM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | DNS | |
| 28 | ADIKE Caleb | 2010 | RM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | DNS | |
| 10 | FERRARI Davide | 2010 | RM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | DNS | |
| 14 | BONERA Alessandro | 2009 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | DNS | |
|