Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | SCOFFONE Pieraldo | 1959 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
2 | BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani | 1944 | SF75 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
3 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
4 | LOPEZ Josefina Del rosa | 1962 | SF60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
5 | MAGRO Eufemia | 1977 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
6 | MARINO Mario | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
7 | PEANO Claudia | 1973 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
8 | GALLO Nicolo' | 2002 | PM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | |
9 | AIMAR Luca | 1984 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
10 | BRUNO Laura Anna | 1966 | SF55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
11 | CALVO Gianfranco | 1967 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
12 | GIORDANO Ivano | 1975 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
13 | HERTEL Cristina | 1972 | SF50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
14 | MOGNA Valerio | 1965 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
15 | OLIVERO Sergio | 1983 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
16 | PASERO Massimo | 1960 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
17 | ALLEMANO Marco | 1958 | SM60 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
18 | ARMANDO Mattia Giovanni | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
19 | BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
20 | BEITONE Nicolo' | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
21 | EINAUDI Mattia | 1995 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
22 | GHELFI Francesca | 1996 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
23 | SALOMONE Alessio | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
24 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
25 | SOLAVAGGIONE Elio | 1957 | SM65 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
26 | AIMAR Paolo | 1989 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
27 | BELTRANDO Michela | 1983 | SF35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
28 | MOLINERI Luca | 1977 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
29 | CASTELLO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
30 | DRAPANT Maria | 1965 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
31 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
32 | ALFONSI Roberto | 1982 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
33 | ARNEODO Dario | 1964 | SM55 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
34 | BRUSTOLON Danilo | 1984 | SM35 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
35 | GALLIANO Mattia | 2001 | PM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
36 | ISOARDO Simona | 1975 | SF45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
37 | VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
38 | VINAI Giovan Battista | 1965 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
39 | ARMANDO Lodovico | 1952 | SM70 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
40 | BEAUCHAMP James Lorne | 1964 | SM55 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
41 | FULCHERI Cesare | 1950 | SM70 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
42 | CAMPAGNA Marco | 1978 | SM40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
43 | PELLEGRINO Federica | 1979 | SF40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
44 | ALLASINO Emilio | 1993 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
45 | BODRERO Felice | 1977 | SM45 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
46 | BORRA Ivana | 1969 | SF50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
47 | CESANO Roberto | 1955 | SM65 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
48 | FERRINO Roberto | 1968 | SM50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
49 | GIORDANA Nicola Adolfo | 1991 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
50 | MARCHIO' Giorgio | 1973 | SM45 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
51 | MARINO Cristiano | 1994 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
52 | MATTIAUDA Gabriele | 1989 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
53 | MENARDI Francesco | 1992 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
54 | MILANO Eva | 1976 | SF45 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
55 | MOLINENGO Paolo | 1967 | SM55 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
56 | ORBELLO Luca | 1984 | SM35 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
57 | PONZO Massimiliano | 1970 | SM50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
58 | RENALDI Mattia | 1989 | SM | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
59 | RIBERO Luana | 1989 | SF | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
60 | RINAUDO Elmer | 1981 | SM40 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
61 | ROMANO Carmela | 1970 | SF50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
62 | GARINO Massimiliano | 1986 | SM | CN999 RUN CARD | |
63 | ISOARDI Andrea | 1984 | SM | CN999 RUN CARD | |
|