Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 25 | PELLEGRINI Pietro | 2001 | PM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
2 | 23 | MASETTO Simone | 2000 | PM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
3 | 20 | LOSS Nikolas | 2001 | PM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | | |
4 | 8 | GEAT Luca | 1993 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
5 | 15 | ANESI Marco | 1999 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
6 | 5 | ANESI Stefano | 1998 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
7 | 4 | HOFER Michael | 1995 | SM | BZ092 ASV DEUTSCHNOFEN | | |
8 | 9 | GUERRI Gabriele | 1997 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
9 | 52 | DE CARLI Iacopo | 2004 | JM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | | |
10 | 18 | PARISI Davide | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
11 | 21 | CARESANI Devid | 2002 | PM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
12 | 12 | FOGUANI Mohsin | 1998 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | |
13 | 51 | TAISSIR Ayoub | 2004 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
14 | 46 | BAROZZI Davide | 2004 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | |
15 | 14 | TURRINI Lorenzo | 1996 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | |
16 | 47 | ROPELATO Cristiano | 2004 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | |
17 | 56 | ALBUZZI Jose' | 2003 | JM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | | |
18 | 13 | ROSA Gianluca | 1988 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | |
19 | 19 | TAISSIR Ahmed | 1999 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
20 | 77 | OSTI Davide | 2005 | AM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
21 | 48 | TARGHETTINI Luigi | 2003 | JM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | |
22 | 54 | CORRADI Ettore | 2004 | JM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | | |
23 | 76 | ENI Pietro | 2006 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | |
24 | 17 | MAZZALAI Marco | 1998 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
25 | 11 | POLLASTRI Alessandro | 1997 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | |
26 | 74 | BAZZOLI Gabriel | 2005 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | | |
27 | 73 | PROIETTI COSTANTINI Fra | 2006 | AM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | | |
28 | 55 | ZEDDINI Yousri | 2003 | JM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | | |
29 | 71 | AGETHLE David | 2006 | AM | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | | |
30 | 49 | CIOLA Gabriele | 2004 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
31 | 78 | CORONA Mattia | 2005 | AM | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | | |
32 | 16 | DECARLI Denis | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | | |
33 | 10 | PONTARA Matteo | 2000 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
34 | 7 | FERRERO Lorenzo | 2002 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
35 | 82 | NARDON Matteo | 2006 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
36 | 6 | DECARLI Habtamu | 1998 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
37 | 72 | TREVISAN Alessandro | 2006 | AM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | | |
38 | 53 | PELLEGRINI Luca | 2004 | JM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
39 | 80 | GIACOMOZZI Mirko | 2005 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
40 | 81 | NARDELLI Michael | 2006 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | | |
| 50 | OSTI Emanuele | 2003 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | DNS | |
| 79 | DEVIGILI Mattia | 2005 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | DNS | |
| 26 | DALLABRIDA Manuel | 1973 | SM45 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | DNS | |
| 75 | CORSINI Massimiliano | 2006 | AM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | DNS | |
|