Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
4 | DAGLIO Pierluigi | 1975 | SM45 | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | |
5 | MANNA Marco | 1959 | SM60 | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | |
6 | PIAZZA Alan | 1983 | SM35 | AL004 A.S.D. ATL. SERRAVALLESE | |
7 | BERTAIA Paolo | 1968 | SM50 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
8 | BOTTINO Claudio | 1969 | SM50 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
10 | PAMPANA Massimo | 1973 | SM45 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
11 | ADDUCI Raffaele | 1974 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
12 | BERRINO Stefano | 1959 | SM60 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
13 | CAO Sergio | 1959 | SM60 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
14 | GAVUGLIO Francesco | 1950 | SM70 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
16 | GRECO Armando | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
18 | MARCHELLI Andrea | 1974 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
19 | MOLINARI Andrea | 1986 | SM35 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
21 | SEGATTO Alberto | 1972 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
22 | TOFALO Giacomo | 1963 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
24 | ZARRILLO Donato | 1950 | SM70 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
25 | BOCCHIO Mario | 1968 | SM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
26 | COLLATO Roberto | 1958 | SM60 | AL017 JUNIORATLETICA ASD | |
29 | CARBONE Nicola Maurizio | 1967 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
30 | DI SETTE Nicola | 1952 | SM65 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
31 | GRIGOLETTO Onorio | 1951 | SM70 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
32 | LUNARDI Matteo | 1977 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
33 | VOLPI Matteo | 1981 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
34 | MANZONI Giancarlo | 1969 | SM50 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
37 | ROBBIANO Ugo | 1969 | SM50 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
38 | ZUCCA Paolo | 1960 | SM60 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
39 | ARSENIATO Riccardo | 1977 | SM40 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
41 | BOVOLENTA Marco | 1972 | SM45 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
42 | BUSO Claudio | 1958 | SM60 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
43 | DALL'ANGELO Enrico | 1965 | SM55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
44 | FRIGERI Fabrizio | 1966 | SM55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
45 | MAGAGNA Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
47 | PIVA Donald | 1977 | SM40 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
48 | SALVI Sergio | 1955 | SM65 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | |
49 | COSTA Pierpaolo | 1977 | SM40 | AL033 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON | |
50 | DAVITE Stefano | 1986 | SM35 | AL033 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON | |
52 | MANSELLA Biagio | 1960 | SM60 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
53 | VERCELLI Claudio | 1954 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
54 | AMANDOLA Fabio | 1973 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
55 | D'ANDREA Giuseppe | 1966 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
56 | SCAGLIONE Massimiliano | 1973 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
58 | PALMIERI Giovanni | 1950 | SM70 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
59 | RUGGIERO Rosario | 1959 | SM60 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
60 | ZAIA Marco | 1974 | SM45 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
64 | FRUSCIANTE Elio | 1958 | SM60 | AT018 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD | |
65 | MATTIS Matteo | 1973 | SM45 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | |
66 | VERNASSA Claudio | 1976 | SM45 | CN047 ATLETICA POCAPAGLIA | |
67 | ARNAUDO Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
68 | PAPARELLA Domenico | 1953 | SM65 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
69 | CAGNONE Marco | 1976 | SM45 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
71 | GUGLIELMETTI Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
72 | GUGLIELMETTI Claudio | 1986 | SM35 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
73 | BERARDO Marco Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | |
74 | NISI Andrea | 1959 | SM60 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
75 | COMINETTI Andrea | 1975 | SM45 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
77 | MOLINARI Marzio | 1953 | SM65 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
78 | VANETTI Marco | 1970 | SM50 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
82 | VIOLA Cesare | 1965 | SM55 | ZZ996 EPS SCALO VOGHERA (MSP) | |
84 | BERTAZZO Tiziano | 1954 | SM65 | ZZ997 EPS G.P. AVIS CASALE (AICS) | |
85 | PIERRO Vincenzo | 1960 | SM60 | ZZ997 EPS G.P. AVIS CASALE (AICS) | |
86 | TALICE Emilio | 1975 | SM45 | ZZ997 EPS G.P. AVIS CASALE (AICS) | |
|