Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 39 | BOCCI Chiara - ANIMENTO Aurora - MORICHETTA Sara - VITALI Giorgia | RF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA A | 57.46 | |
2 | 5 | 17 | OLIVIERI Chiara - ZANARDINI Ludovica - BOVARA Cristina - MENSIETTI Giorgia | RF | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENED B | 1:00.85 | |
3 | 6 | 49 | MARZIALI Arianna - LOMBARDI Lisa - FORNARI Aurora - SABBATINI Giulia | RF | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA A | 1:00.99 | |
4 | 7 | 19 | MAGGI Sofia - BELLEZZA Maria - GRANARELLI Maria Ginevr - VAGNARELLI Agnese | RF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. A | 1:01.15 | |
5 | 3 | 86 | MENGARELLI Matilde - BELLI Asia - CARBONARI Benedetta - BELLI Giulia | RF | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO A | 1:07.14 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 71 | PASSERI Matilde - PIERANTONI Michela - ORFEI Elena - CORRIERI Emma | RF | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO A | 55.26 | |
2 | 6 | 58 | COLAFABIO Antonella - RICCI Nicole - BOUTAIB Riham - REMEDI Rebecca | RF | AN007 ATL. CHIARAVALLE A | 1:00.57 | |
3 | 4 | 89 | MORONI Sara - TOMEO Francesca - TOMEO Sara - CANNUCCIA Helen | RF | AN016 ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI A | 1:02.41 | |
4 | 5 | 30 | D'ANNUNZIO Emma - FERRI Jolanda - SPERANDINI Giulia - KOSSOWSKI Linda | RF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA B | 1:02.81 | |
5 | 3 | 11 | BALDINELLI Rebecca - FRIGATTI Ludovica - PELIZZA Sofia - CROITORU Alessia | RF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. B | 1:04.98 | |
6 | 8 | 98 | GHERGO Anna - LUCHETTA Viola - STROLOGO Elisa - RINALDI Giada | RF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO B | 1:06.14 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 95 | TAMBURINI Giorgia - CUDINI Alessia - MARANESI Martina - ESCOBAR TRIAS Caroline | RF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO A | 56.35 | |
2 | 7 | 66 | ANTOLINI Celine - SCIAMANNA Flavia - PETRUCCI Luna - EMOHARE Joanna | RF | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO A | 57.61 | |
3 | 4 | 29 | CAPECCI Giorgia - SARCINELLA Jamea - POMPEI Alice - MARCHIONNI Elena | RF | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENED A | 59.65 | |
4 | 5 | 61 | PICIOTTI Letizia - GHITA Elena Miruna - MINNUCCI Adele - ANSELMO Giorgia | RF | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI A | 1:00.60 | |
5 | 8 | 5 | GIULIODORI Alice - OSIMANI Sofia - LOMBARDELLI Aurora - GERBONI Linda | RF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO A | 1:02.34 | |
6 | 6 | 80 | COSTANZI Sara - FACCHINO Sara - CORNACCHIA Amelia Rose - COLLETTA Gaia | RF | FM055 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPID A | 1:04.50 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 71 | PASSERI Matilde - PIERANTONI Michela - ORFEI Elena - CORRIERI Emma | RF | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO A | 55.26 | |
2 | 3 | 95 | TAMBURINI Giorgia - CUDINI Alessia - MARANESI Martina - ESCOBAR TRIAS Caroline | RF | FM003 SPORT ATL. FERMO A | 56.35 | |
3 | 4 | 39 | BOCCI Chiara - ANIMENTO Aurora - MORICHETTA Sara - VITALI Giorgia | RF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA A | 57.46 | |
4 | 7 | 66 | ANTOLINI Celine - SCIAMANNA Flavia - PETRUCCI Luna - EMOHARE Joanna | RF | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO A | 57.61 | |
5 | 4 | 29 | CAPECCI Giorgia - SARCINELLA Jamea - POMPEI Alice - MARCHIONNI Elena | RF | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENED A | 59.65 | |
6 | 6 | 58 | COLAFABIO Antonella - RICCI Nicole - BOUTAIB Riham - REMEDI Rebecca | RF | AN007 ATL. CHIARAVALLE A | 1:00.57 | |
7 | 5 | 61 | PICIOTTI Letizia - GHITA Elena Miruna - MINNUCCI Adele - ANSELMO Giorgia | RF | FM002 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI A | 1:00.60 | |
8 | 5 | 17 | OLIVIERI Chiara - ZANARDINI Ludovica - BOVARA Cristina - MENSIETTI Giorgia | RF | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENED B | 1:00.85 | |
9 | 6 | 49 | MARZIALI Arianna - LOMBARDI Lisa - FORNARI Aurora - SABBATINI Giulia | RF | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA A | 1:00.99 | |
10 | 7 | 19 | MAGGI Sofia - BELLEZZA Maria - GRANARELLI Maria Ginevr - VAGNARELLI Agnese | RF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. A | 1:01.15 | |
11 | 8 | 5 | GIULIODORI Alice - OSIMANI Sofia - LOMBARDELLI Aurora - GERBONI Linda | RF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO A | 1:02.34 | |
12 | 4 | 89 | MORONI Sara - TOMEO Francesca - TOMEO Sara - CANNUCCIA Helen | RF | AN016 ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI A | 1:02.41 | |
13 | 5 | 30 | D'ANNUNZIO Emma - FERRI Jolanda - SPERANDINI Giulia - KOSSOWSKI Linda | RF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA B | 1:02.81 | |
14 | 6 | 80 | COSTANZI Sara - FACCHINO Sara - CORNACCHIA Amelia Rose - COLLETTA Gaia | RF | FM055 TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPID A | 1:04.50 | |
15 | 3 | 11 | BALDINELLI Rebecca - FRIGATTI Ludovica - PELIZZA Sofia - CROITORU Alessia | RF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. B | 1:04.98 | |
16 | 8 | 98 | GHERGO Anna - LUCHETTA Viola - STROLOGO Elisa - RINALDI Giada | RF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO B | 1:06.14 | |
17 | 3 | 86 | MENGARELLI Matilde - BELLI Asia - CARBONARI Benedetta - BELLI Giulia | RF | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO A | 1:07.14 | |
|