Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società |
150 | ADAMI Enrico | 1961 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
2 | ANESI Stefano | 1998 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
120 | ANTONIAZZI Manuela | 1967 | SF50 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS |
102 | APPOLONI Lucia | 1970 | SF50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
118 | BAMPI Sabrina | 1976 | SF45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
116 | BATTISTI Mara | 1974 | SF45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
10 | BAZZANELLA Michele | 1969 | SM50 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE |
151 | BAZZOLI Ovidio | 1958 | SM60 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE |
11 | BERNARDI Andrea | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
125 | BERTINI Giulia | 2003 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
12 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
13 | BISICCHIA Salvatore | 1971 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO |
127 | BONAPACE Adele | 1962 | SF55 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI |
140 | BONECHER Ornella | 1961 | SF60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
152 | BONELLI Nicolino | 1943 | SM75 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
137 | BORTOLOTTI Laura | 1961 | SF60 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE |
14 | BORTOLOTTI Lorenzo | 1978 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
15 | BOSCARO Luca | 1985 | SM35 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
153 | BRUGNARA Aldo | 1943 | SM75 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
16 | BUSACCA Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
17 | CADROBBI Piergiorgio | 1971 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
154 | CAPPELLETTI Luciano | 1948 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
155 | CAPPELLETTI Tarcisio | 1953 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
19 | CASTELLAN Francesco | 2002 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
18 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
101 | CASTELLANI Patrizia | 1973 | SF45 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI |
128 | CELVA Cristina | 1964 | SF55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
121 | CEOLAN Gloria | 1974 | SF45 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO |
107 | CERRETANI Rossella | 1981 | SF40 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
20 | CESARO Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM |
21 | CHELODI Lucio | 1979 | SM40 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
156 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
22 | CORRADINI Marco | 1970 | SM50 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
23 | COSTANTINI Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
24 | COVA Fabio | 1965 | SM55 | TN572 A.S.D. NEW LIFE |
157 | DALBON Luciano | 1954 | SM65 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI |
158 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
129 | DALLAPE' Vilma | 1956 | SF65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO |
123 | DE MOLINER Debora | 1975 | SF45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
159 | DELVAI Luigi | 1943 | SM75 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
25 | DEMATTE' Gabriele | 1989 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
160 | DEMATTE' Renato | 1958 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
100 | DOSSI Monica | 1972 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
26 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
27 | FAIT Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
119 | FARINA Sofia | 1996 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
106 | FAVA Luisa | 1968 | SF50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
131 | FEDEL Fernanda | 1960 | SF60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
29 | FERRANDI Davide | 2002 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
28 | FERRANDI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
30 | FIORINI Mattia | 1978 | SM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO |
31 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE |
161 | FORADORI Diego | 1958 | SM60 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO |
162 | FRANCESCHI Giuseppe | 1951 | SM70 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
105 | FRANCESCHI Rosaria | 1974 | SF45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
135 | GENETTI Laura | 1980 | SF40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
32 | GEROSA Martino | 1991 | SM | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
163 | GHIRARDINI Giulio | 1948 | SM70 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
108 | GIORDANI Monica | 1974 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
130 | GIOVANELLI Rosanna | 1959 | SF60 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
33 | GRETTER Federico | 2002 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
34 | GRETTER Mattia | 1993 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
164 | GRISENTI Enrico | 1958 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
35 | GUERRI Gabriele | 1997 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
36 | GUZZON Raffaele | 1979 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
37 | HOLLER Marco | 1972 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
139 | LAZZARINI Marina | 1981 | SF40 | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI |
133 | LEONARDI Paola | 1964 | SF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
38 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
165 | MARCOMINI Mauro | 1951 | SM70 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE |
39 | MARRAS Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
40 | MARSIGLIANTE Augusto | 1984 | SM35 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO |
111 | MARTINELLI Renata | 1970 | SF50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
41 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
42 | MENEGHELLO Francesco | 1992 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
166 | MERIGHI Sirio | 1951 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
138 | MICHELOTTI Gianna | 1956 | SF65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
134 | MIORANDI Melanie | 1975 | SF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
43 | MIORI Stefano | 1971 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
110 | MODENA Oriana | 1962 | SF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
167 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
44 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
112 | MOLINARI Chiara | 2002 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
117 | MONSORNO Daria | 1953 | SF65 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS |
45 | MOSCA Fabiano | 1985 | SM35 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
47 | MOSER Daniele | 1991 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO |
46 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO |
49 | OSS ANDERLOT Loris | 1973 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
168 | OSS CAZZADOR Bruno | 1961 | SM60 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
3 | OSS CAZZADOR Daniele | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
132 | OSS CAZZADOR Milena | 1955 | SF65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
48 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
169 | PAOLI Giorgio | 1961 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
50 | PARISI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO |
51 | PASQUAZZO Michele | 1994 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
136 | PATSCHEIDER Angela | 1965 | SF55 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE |
52 | PELLIZZARI Mattia | 1992 | SM | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
115 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
53 | PICCOLI Mariano | 1970 | SM50 | TN106 ASD CITTA' DI TRENTO |
54 | RADOVAN Matteo | 1974 | SM45 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE |
55 | RASOM Luca | 1982 | SM35 | TN900 RUNCARD |
56 | RICCADONNA Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
57 | RIDOLFO Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO |
170 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
58 | ROLLANDINI Matteo | 1982 | SM35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
171 | ROMANELLO Carlo | 1948 | SM70 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
59 | ROSALES URQUIZA Cesar R | 1987 | SM | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
60 | ROTTENSTEINER Patrik | 1978 | SM40 | TN900 RUNCARD |
126 | SAMMARCO Alice | 2001 | PF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
122 | SARTORI Monica | 1968 | SF50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
113 | SCHMIDT Sonia | 1970 | SF50 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
114 | SECCHI Luisa | 1948 | SF70 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
172 | SERAFIN Bruno Giovanni | 1955 | SM65 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
61 | SERAFINI Ireno | 1965 | SM55 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
173 | SIGNORELLI Giuseppe | 1945 | SM75 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
62 | STEDILE Antonio | 1968 | SM50 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO |
174 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
63 | STENICO Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
64 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
175 | TAIT Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
176 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
177 | TOLDO Antonio | 1943 | SM75 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
104 | TOMASELLI Linda | 1992 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
178 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM70 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. |
109 | TOMASINI Gaia | 2002 | JF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
179 | TOMASINI Umberto | 1961 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO |
103 | TONIOLLI Irene | 1990 | SF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
65 | VENDER Gino | 1966 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE |
124 | YEMANE NEGASSI Yodit | 1978 | SF40 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO |
66 | ZANDONELLA Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
180 | ZENONIANI Sandro | 1960 | SM60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
67 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO |
|