Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | ANESI Stefano | 1998 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 48:52 |
2 | 35 | GUERRI Gabriele | 1997 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 49:26 |
3 | 3 | OSS CAZZADOR Daniele | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 51:34 |
4 | 60 | ROTTENSTEINER Patrik | 1978 | SM40 | TN900 RUNCARD | 54:22 |
5 | 25 | DEMATTE' Gabriele | 1989 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 54:42 |
6 | 20 | CESARO Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM | 55:07 |
7 | 55 | RASOM Luca | 1982 | SM35 | TN900 RUNCARD | 55:53 |
8 | 56 | RICCADONNA Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | 56:06 |
9 | 54 | RADOVAN Matteo | 1974 | SM45 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 56:07 |
10 | 62 | STEDILE Antonio | 1968 | SM50 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | 56:24 |
11 | 51 | PASQUAZZO Michele | 1994 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 57:54 |
12 | 52 | PELLIZZARI Mattia | 1992 | SM | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | 58:00 |
13 | 49 | OSS ANDERLOT Loris | 1973 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 58:36 |
14 | 27 | FAIT Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 58:40 |
15 | 21 | CHELODI Lucio | 1979 | SM40 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 58:52 |
16 | 41 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 59:03 |
17 | 44 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h00:27 |
18 | 30 | FIORINI Mattia | 1978 | SM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1h00:34 |
19 | 66 | ZANDONELLA Marco | 1971 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h00:36 |
20 | 15 | BOSCARO Luca | 1985 | SM35 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h00:37 |
21 | 22 | CORRADINI Marco | 1970 | SM50 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h00:41 |
22 | 58 | ROLLANDINI Matteo | 1982 | SM35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h00:47 |
23 | 48 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1h02:12 |
24 | 64 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h02:34 |
25 | 50 | PARISI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h03:19 |
26 | 34 | GRETTER Mattia | 1993 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h03:46 |
27 | 39 | MARRAS Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | 1h04:12 |
28 | 13 | BISICCHIA Salvatore | 1971 | SM50 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h04:32 |
29 | 67 | ZUCCHELLI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h05:36 |
30 | 63 | STENICO Stefano | 1966 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h06:57 |
31 | 12 | BERTOLDI Nicola | 1976 | SM45 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h06:58 |
32 | 59 | ROSALES URQUIZA Cesar R | 1987 | SM | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | 1h08:26 |
33 | 36 | GUZZON Raffaele | 1979 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h08:46 |
34 | 31 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h09:07 |
35 | 43 | MIORI Stefano | 1971 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h09:09 |
36 | 53 | PICCOLI Mariano | 1970 | SM50 | TN106 ASD CITTA' DI TRENTO | 1h09:46 |
37 | 23 | COSTANTINI Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h09:58 |
38 | 14 | BORTOLOTTI Lorenzo | 1978 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h10:07 |
39 | 65 | VENDER Gino | 1966 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1h10:32 |
40 | 37 | HOLLER Marco | 1972 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h11:56 |
41 | 40 | MARSIGLIANTE Augusto | 1984 | SM35 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 1h15:35 |
42 | 10 | BAZZANELLA Michele | 1969 | SM50 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 1h16:21 |
43 | 11 | BERNARDI Andrea | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h16:31 |
44 | 32 | GEROSA Martino | 1991 | SM | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h16:52 |
45 | 16 | BUSACCA Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1h17:00 |
46 | 24 | COVA Fabio | 1965 | SM55 | TN572 A.S.D. NEW LIFE | 1h20:39 |
47 | 28 | FERRANDI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h29:15 |
48 | 26 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 1h30:18 |
49 | 57 | RIDOLFO Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | TN567 USD VILLAZZANO | 1h42:31 |
50 | 72 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h43:00 |
| 17 | CADROBBI Piergiorgio | 1971 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | DNS |
| 18 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | DNS |
| 45 | MOSCA Fabiano | 1985 | SM35 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | DNS |
| 42 | MENEGHELLO Francesco | 1992 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | DNS |
| 46 | MOSER Giuliano | 1984 | SM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | DNS |
| 38 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | DNS |
| 47 | MOSER Daniele | 1991 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | DNS |
| 61 | SERAFINI Ireno | 1965 | SM55 | TN569 U.S. CARISOLO | DNS |
|