Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | RIUNGU Eric Muthomi | 1990 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:29:48 |
2 | 4 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 00:29:48 |
3 | 2 | BREUSA Francesco | 1998 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:30:25 |
4 | 5 | ODDONE Enrico Martino | 1998 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:30:27 |
5 | 11 | MATTIO Elia | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:31:16 |
6 | 12 | GIOLITTI Simone | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:31:16 |
7 | 212 | CRIVELLARO Tommaso | 1993 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:31:17 |
8 | 477 | SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:31:27 |
9 | 8 | GALLO Paolo | 1987 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:31:29 |
10 | 453 | ROSSI Filippo | 1990 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:31:33 |
11 | 1 | KIPNGETICH Sammy | 1991 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:31:58 |
12 | 243 | DI PASQUALI Roberto | 1992 | SM | VC065 A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS | 00:32:06 |
13 | 272 | FRANZA Mauro | 1990 | SM | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 00:32:10 |
14 | 9 | ARAGNO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 00:32:18 |
15 | 250 | EINAUDI Mattia | 1995 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:32:20 |
16 | 433 | POLIKARPENKO Kiril | 2004 | AM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:32:22 |
17 | 370 | MENEGHINI Dario | 1986 | SM35 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 00:32:28 |
18 | 367 | MAZZA Francesco | 2005 | AM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:32:36 |
19 | 465 | SCAGLIA Davide | 1995 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:32:41 |
20 | 7 | FERRATO Gianluca | 1993 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:32:50 |
21 | 545 | BELTRAMI Gabriele | 1974 | SM45 | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | 00:32:51 |
22 | 368 | MAZZUCCO Edoardo | 2000 | PM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:32:55 |
23 | 144 | BOGGIO Paolo | 1989 | SM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:32:59 |
24 | 364 | MATTIO Davide | 1997 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:33:03 |
25 | 152 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:33:08 |
26 | 403 | PALUZZI Silvio | 1980 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 00:33:20 |
27 | 125 | BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:33:27 |
28 | 299 | GIARDIELLO Antonio | 1982 | SM35 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:33:29 |
29 | 220 | DALMASSO Moreno Giulio | 1977 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:33:34 |
30 | 227 | DANIELE Nicolo' | 2000 | PM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:33:35 |
31 | 126 | BEITONE Nicolo' | 2003 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:33:40 |
32 | 10 | SCURO Vincenzo | 1987 | SM | BO005 G.S. GABBI | 00:33:42 |
33 | 313 | GOMES Stefan Jose anton | 1988 | SM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:33:44 |
34 | 528 | ZILVETTI Paolo | 1973 | SM45 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | 00:34:00 |
35 | 161 | CABODI Claudio | 1982 | SM35 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 00:34:02 |
36 | 332 | LADETTO Emanuele | 1984 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:34:04 |
37 | 365 | MATTIO Tommaso | 2005 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:34:10 |
38 | 452 | ROPPOLO Mattia | 1985 | SM35 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:34:15 |
39 | 348 | MAIOLO William | 1975 | SM45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:34:16 |
40 | 245 | DIRENZO Angelo | 1988 | SM | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:34:16 |
41 | 25 | CANNARILE Francesco | 1986 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:34:18 |
42 | 337 | LAURENTI Gabriele Franc | 2005 | AM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 00:34:33 |
43 | 327 | GULMINI Marco | 1984 | SM35 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:34:34 |
44 | 285 | GALVAGNO Raul | 1989 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:34:39 |
45 | 292 | GERBETI Amorin | 2005 | AM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:34:40 |
46 | 362 | MARZORATI Claudio | 1990 | SM | MI835 ALMOSTHERE ASD | 00:34:44 |
47 | 291 | GERACE Simone | 1991 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:34:48 |
48 | 194 | CIAVARELLA Luigi | 2003 | JM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:34:52 |
49 | 73 | GIRAUDO Luca | 1988 | SM | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:34:59 |
50 | 108 | BARBERO Simone | 1995 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 00:35:02 |
51 | 490 | STRANIERI Cosimo | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:35:02 |
52 | 128 | BELLESSO Nicola | 1992 | SM | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 00:35:03 |
53 | 544 | CASTELLO Davide | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:35:04 |
54 | 384 | MORETTI Sergio Erminio | 1977 | SM40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:35:04 |
55 | 319 | GRIGLIO Fabio | 1994 | SM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:35:04 |
56 | 469 | SECCO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 00:35:04 |
57 | 372 | MENONNA Marco Giuseppe | 1985 | SM35 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 00:35:05 |
58 | 36 | GIANNONE Alessandro | 1974 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:35:08 |
59 | 181 | CAVALLO Luca | 1999 | PM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:35:09 |
60 | 185 | CERVA PEROLIN Luca | 1972 | SM45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:35:11 |
61 | 162 | CALO' Marco | 1989 | SM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:35:11 |
62 | 58 | NARONTE Diego | 1972 | SM45 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 00:35:17 |
63 | 440 | RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:35:19 |
64 | 276 | GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:35:27 |
65 | 264 | FIGONE Pierfrancesco | 1996 | SM | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 00:35:32 |
66 | 84 | RIVA Fabio | 1988 | SM | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:35:39 |
67 | 404 | PANTALEONE Antonio | 1990 | SM | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:35:42 |
68 | 99 | ANTONIETTI Gabriele | 1976 | SM45 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 00:35:43 |
69 | 324 | GROSSO Simone | 1997 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 00:35:44 |
70 | 219 | DALMASSO Marco | 1971 | SM50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 00:35:45 |
71 | 160 | BUGNONE Gianluca | 1983 | SM35 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:35:46 |
72 | 402 | PALUMBO Salvatore | 1972 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 00:35:48 |
73 | 335 | LARATORE Luca | 1978 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:35:50 |
74 | 359 | MARTINAT Fabio | 1997 | SM | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:35:57 |
75 | 315 | GRASSERO Paolo | 1975 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:36:02 |
76 | 244 | DI PRIMA Massimo Stefan | 1970 | SM50 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:36:03 |
77 | 184 | CENGHIALTA Emanuele | 1989 | SM | VI635 TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS | 00:36:08 |
78 | 113 | BARILE Giacomo | 2005 | AM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:36:08 |
79 | 148 | BORDIN Andrea | 1985 | SM35 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 00:36:08 |
80 | 399 | OTTINO Andrea | 1992 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 00:36:14 |
81 | 195 | CIMINO Massimo | 1974 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:36:17 |
82 | 257 | FANTETTI Michelangelo | 1970 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:36:22 |
83 | 175 | CASETTA Alberto | 1990 | SM | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 00:36:30 |
84 | 462 | SANTIMONE Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:36:34 |
85 | 317 | GRIECO Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:36:36 |
86 | 323 | GROSSALE Alessandro | 1980 | SM40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:36:39 |
87 | 295 | GHIGO David | 1985 | SM35 | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 00:36:46 |
88 | 331 | JANNUZZO Luca | 2001 | PM | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:36:50 |
89 | 112 | BARILE Gabriele | 1999 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:36:53 |
90 | 64 | CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:36:58 |
91 | 93 | ALBERTIN Walter | 1948 | SM70 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 00:36:59 |
92 | 306 | GIRARDI Paolo | 1992 | SM | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:37:00 |
93 | 385 | MORETTO Enzo | 1970 | SM50 | CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO | 00:37:04 |
94 | 302 | GIOLITTI Giacomo | 1995 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:37:06 |
95 | 432 | POGGIO Nicola | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:37:07 |
96 | 182 | CAVALLO Sergio | 1987 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:37:10 |
97 | 94 | ALLAZZETTA Alessio | 2002 | JM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:37:13 |
98 | 396 | OBERTO Giancarlo | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:37:14 |
99 | 246 | DIRUTIGLIANO Fabio Umbe | 1977 | SM40 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 00:37:25 |
100 | 457 | RUSSO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:37:26 |
101 | 401 | PALUMBO Antonio | 1983 | SM35 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | 00:37:28 |
102 | 258 | FARANDA Achille | 1970 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:37:29 |
103 | 233 | DEMAIO Francesco | 1981 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:37:45 |
104 | 431 | PLATEROTI Valerio | 1990 | SM | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 00:37:48 |
105 | 193 | CIARAMELLA Luigi | 1979 | SM40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:37:49 |
106 | 280 | GALLIANO Davide | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:37:57 |
107 | 448 | RIVELLA Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:37:59 |
108 | 85 | TRAMUTOLA Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:38:01 |
109 | 345 | LUBRANO Gabriele | 2003 | JM | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | 00:38:09 |
110 | 405 | PANZA Michele | 1968 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:38:11 |
111 | 438 | RABBIA Luca | 1970 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:38:11 |
112 | 512 | VANTAGGIATO Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:38:11 |
113 | 486 | SPADON Fabio | 1973 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:38:12 |
114 | 351 | MANZO Alberto | 1985 | SM35 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 00:38:13 |
115 | 282 | GALLO Simone | 2000 | PM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:38:14 |
116 | 265 | FILANTE Maurizio | 1976 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 00:38:16 |
117 | 146 | BOGLIOTTI Lorenzo | 2000 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:38:21 |
118 | 283 | GALLOTTO Alberto | 1980 | SM40 | VC066 SPLENDOR 1922 | 00:38:23 |
119 | 261 | FERRARI Fabiano | 1982 | SM35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:38:23 |
120 | 445 | RIBETTO Massimo | 1963 | SM55 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:38:24 |
121 | 109 | BARBIERI Tiziano | 1976 | SM45 | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:38:25 |
122 | 97 | AMBROSINO Giacomo | 1982 | SM35 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:38:25 |
123 | 411 | PASERO Andrea Stefano | 1973 | SM45 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:38:26 |
124 | 407 | PARADISO Gianfranco | 1963 | SM55 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | 00:38:28 |
125 | 163 | CAMISASSI Michele | 1983 | SM35 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 00:38:30 |
126 | 485 | SOVERA Beniamino | 1986 | SM35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:38:34 |
127 | 548 | BIEI Danilo | 1977 | SM40 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:38:36 |
128 | 87 | FALCO Gualtiero | 1967 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:38:38 |
129 | 546 | AVALLE Stefano | 1993 | SM | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 00:38:39 |
130 | 251 | ELLI Davide | 1984 | SM35 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:38:41 |
131 | 476 | SOGGETTI Emanuele | 2000 | PM | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:38:42 |
132 | 129 | BELTRAME Luca | 1988 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:38:43 |
133 | 228 | DATA Michele | 1981 | SM40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:38:43 |
134 | 381 | MONTANARELLA Michele | 1975 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:38:44 |
135 | 16 | ALFARONE Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 00:38:47 |
136 | 281 | GALLIANO Valerio | 1959 | SM60 | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 00:38:48 |
137 | 43 | MARZOCCA Raffaele | 1983 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:38:49 |
138 | 516 | VENTURI Riccardo | 1995 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 00:38:53 |
139 | 505 | TROTTA Mattia | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:38:54 |
140 | 419 | PEROTTI Adriano | 1959 | SM60 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 00:38:55 |
141 | 202 | COLLODORO Giacomo | 1966 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:38:56 |
142 | 330 | IPPOLITO Vincenzo | 1972 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:38:59 |
143 | 138 | BERTON Fabio | 1986 | SM35 | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | 00:39:01 |
144 | 51 | VINESIA Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:39:02 |
145 | 266 | FILIPPI Luca | 1971 | SM50 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 00:39:03 |
146 | 475 | SINGH Mandeep | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:39:04 |
147 | 189 | CHIAPELLO Paolo Michel | 2004 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:39:07 |
148 | 493 | TALIANO Corrado | 1973 | SM45 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | 00:39:08 |
149 | 499 | TESSARI Michele | 1995 | SM | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 00:39:15 |
150 | 523 | VIVIRITO Gianfranco | 1970 | SM50 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 00:39:19 |
151 | 65 | CARRERA Riccardo | 1981 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:39:19 |
152 | 110 | BARDELLI Giovanni | 2005 | AM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 00:39:21 |
153 | 98 | AMPRINO Marco | 1969 | SM50 | TO266 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM | 00:39:25 |
154 | 366 | MAURO Carlo | 1981 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 00:39:26 |
155 | 304 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:39:26 |
156 | 554 | FERRARIS Gianpaolo Mari | 1980 | SM40 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | 00:39:29 |
157 | 502 | TOMMASELLI Fernando | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:39:35 |
158 | 294 | GHIBAUDO Massimo | 1981 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:39:39 |
159 | 67 | COSTABELLO Luca | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:39:44 |
160 | 397 | ORMANDO Alessandro | 1982 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:39:47 |
161 | 164 | CAMPIGOTTO Daniele Mari | 1969 | SM50 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:39:48 |
162 | 241 | DI PALMA Emanuele | 1981 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:39:51 |
163 | 102 | ATTAMANTE Vincenzo | 1988 | SM | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:39:53 |
164 | 471 | SERRA Giuseppe | 1965 | SM55 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 00:39:57 |
165 | 76 | GRAGLIA Enzo | 1969 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:39:58 |
166 | 463 | SAPPE' Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:40:00 |
167 | 467 | SCHIAVELLO Luca | 1999 | PM | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 00:40:01 |
168 | 81 | OTERI Marco | 1983 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:40:02 |
169 | 232 | DE TOMMASO Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | 00:40:11 |
170 | 530 | ZOPPI Aldo | 1967 | SM50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:40:13 |
171 | 23 | CAMPANELLA Maurizio | 1987 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:40:17 |
172 | 412 | PATRONO Damiano | 1978 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:40:19 |
173 | 289 | GELATO Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:40:20 |
174 | 441 | RE Luigi | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:40:22 |
175 | 389 | MUSSO Piero Paolo | 1960 | SM60 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:40:25 |
176 | 336 | LARATORE Marco | 1973 | SM45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:40:25 |
177 | 409 | PARRAVICINI Carlo | 1987 | SM | CO527 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' | 00:40:29 |
178 | 495 | TERZONI Massimiliano | 1971 | SM50 | AL034 0131RUN A.S.D. | 00:40:30 |
179 | 157 | BRUNO Carlo | 1962 | SM55 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 00:40:35 |
180 | 41 | MAIARIS Alberto | 1990 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:40:36 |
181 | 114 | BARISON Daniele | 1995 | SM | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:40:37 |
182 | 425 | PINCETTI Giampiero | 1966 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:40:42 |
183 | 121 | BASSO Luca | 1968 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:40:43 |
184 | 145 | BOGINO Alessandro | 1989 | SM | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:40:46 |
185 | 187 | CHIABRERA Cesare | 1961 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:40:50 |
186 | 344 | LONGO Rocco | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:40:52 |
187 | 40 | LIBRIZZI Paolo | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:40:55 |
188 | 200 | COLLINO Lorenzo | 2004 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:41:00 |
189 | 101 | ARMANDO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:41:00 |
190 | 17 | LANDINO Ferdinando | 1957 | SM60 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 00:41:05 |
191 | 303 | GIOLITTI Pierluigi | 1966 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:41:07 |
192 | 46 | PATRUNO Antonio | 1984 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:41:09 |
193 | 373 | MENUSAN Loris | 1972 | SM45 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:41:14 |
194 | 218 | DALL'ANGELO Enrico | 1965 | SM55 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 00:41:17 |
195 | 515 | VENEZIA Davide | 1984 | SM35 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 00:41:23 |
196 | 278 | GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:41:26 |
197 | 206 | CORICA Davide | 1979 | SM40 | TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI | 00:41:27 |
198 | 47 | SCIARRONE Guglielmo | 1999 | PM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:41:29 |
199 | 63 | BONANSEA Alessandro | 1976 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:41:29 |
200 | 503 | TORRE Antonello | 1958 | SM60 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:41:30 |
201 | 208 | COTTONE Marco | 1980 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:41:35 |
202 | 151 | BOTTA Giuseppe | 1971 | SM50 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 00:41:37 |
203 | 436 | PRETTO Roberto | 1971 | SM50 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:41:43 |
204 | 325 | GUGLIELMINETTI Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:41:43 |
205 | 305 | GIOVINAZZO Luigi | 1971 | SM50 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 00:41:48 |
206 | 91 | AIMARO Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:41:49 |
207 | 391 | NEGRINI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:41:51 |
208 | 210 | CRAVANZOLA Pierantonio | 1960 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:41:55 |
209 | 135 | BERTAINA Cristian | 1975 | SM45 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:41:59 |
210 | 38 | IMPAGNATIELLO Luigi | 1975 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:42:00 |
211 | 277 | GALFRE' Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:42:01 |
212 | 316 | GRECO Armando | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:42:05 |
213 | 526 | WINZECK Sascha Andreas | 1974 | SM45 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:42:07 |
214 | 30 | CUOCO Francesco | 1976 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:42:07 |
215 | 83 | PARTITI Flavio | 1982 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:42:07 |
216 | 510 | VACCANEO Vittorio | 1972 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:42:12 |
217 | 423 | PICCI Efisio | 1954 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 00:42:17 |
218 | 248 | DONATO Luca | 1989 | SM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:42:20 |
219 | 533 | COLOMBO Giacomo | 1980 | SM40 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:42:29 |
220 | 342 | LIUZZI Fabio | 1983 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:42:32 |
221 | 418 | PERINO Maurizio | 1970 | SM50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 00:42:35 |
222 | 50 | TUROLLA Stefano | 1963 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:42:44 |
223 | 173 | CARCHI' Giovanni | 1955 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:42:50 |
224 | 508 | UGHETTO Maurizio | 1964 | SM55 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:42:52 |
225 | 287 | GAVEGLIO Marco | 1967 | SM50 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:42:53 |
226 | 491 | SULCIS Pier Francesco | 1980 | SM40 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 00:42:58 |
227 | 547 | GARELLI Giuliano | 1970 | SM50 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 00:43:02 |
228 | 468 | SCOFFONE Pieraldo | 1959 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:43:07 |
229 | 61 | VETTORELLO Paolo | 1971 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 00:43:07 |
230 | 123 | BAUDINO Mario | 1961 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:43:08 |
231 | 48 | SENA Ivano | 1981 | SM40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:43:11 |
232 | 96 | AMATEIS Dario | 1958 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:43:12 |
233 | 496 | TESAURO Daniele | 1975 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:43:13 |
234 | 484 | SOTTILE Antonio | 1986 | SM35 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:43:14 |
235 | 68 | DE ANGELIS Enrico | 1981 | SM40 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:43:15 |
236 | 430 | PITTAVINO Stefano | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:43:15 |
237 | 197 | COCCO Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | TO268 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE | 00:43:17 |
238 | 308 | GISONDI Franco | 1971 | SM50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:43:18 |
239 | 456 | RUCCI Paolo | 1981 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:43:19 |
240 | 24 | CANDIANO Giancarlo | 1993 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:43:23 |
241 | 333 | LAMBERTI Riccardo | 1964 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:43:23 |
242 | 217 | DAL COL Christian | 1977 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:43:25 |
243 | 86 | VINCON Michele | 1973 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:43:28 |
244 | 20 | ZAGAMI Marcello | 1967 | SM50 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 00:43:29 |
245 | 92 | AIRAUDO Samuele | 1984 | SM35 | ZZ900 NON COMPETITIVI | 00:43:30 |
246 | 329 | IOPPOLO Andrea | 1978 | SM40 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:43:32 |
247 | 142 | BOERI Domenico Luca | 1972 | SM45 | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:43:34 |
248 | 169 | CAPUANO Roberto | 1976 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:43:35 |
249 | 532 | DUTTO Elio | 1958 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:43:40 |
250 | 442 | REBORA Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:43:41 |
251 | 32 | DI MARCO Antonio | 1961 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:43:42 |
252 | 504 | TRINCHERO Fabrizio | 1978 | SM40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:43:48 |
253 | 78 | MAUGERI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:43:50 |
254 | 377 | MOLINARI Andrea | 1986 | SM35 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:43:52 |
255 | 178 | CASTELLANETA Gennaro | 1955 | SM65 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:43:57 |
256 | 450 | ROMERO Mario | 1965 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:43:58 |
257 | 355 | MARENZANO Fabrizio | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:43:59 |
258 | 72 | FLORI Igino | 1968 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:43:59 |
259 | 274 | FUSASCHI Gianluca | 1976 | SM45 | AL034 0131RUN A.S.D. | 00:44:02 |
260 | 300 | GIAVENO Fabrizio | 1974 | SM45 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:44:03 |
261 | 340 | LERDA Gianfranco | 1962 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:44:08 |
262 | 541 | PISTONE Enrico | 1975 | SM45 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:44:09 |
263 | 341 | LIMA Daniele | 1979 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:44:10 |
264 | 434 | PONS Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:44:13 |
265 | 398 | ORSI Luca | 1978 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 00:44:14 |
266 | 33 | FIGLIOLI Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:44:15 |
267 | 321 | GRISERI Augusto | 1974 | SM45 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 00:44:18 |
268 | 236 | DENASIO Luca | 1984 | SM35 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:44:22 |
269 | 118 | BARROVERO Andrea | 1994 | SM | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:44:24 |
270 | 70 | FALCO Davide | 1973 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:44:27 |
271 | 28 | CHIPPARI Sergio | 1972 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:44:31 |
272 | 421 | PERROT Luca | 1976 | SM45 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:44:34 |
273 | 158 | BRUNO Gaetano | 1970 | SM50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:44:36 |
274 | 137 | BERTOLO Alessandro | 1989 | SM | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:44:36 |
275 | 155 | BRANCACCIO Luigi | 1974 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:44:37 |
276 | 117 | BARRA Mauro | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:44:46 |
277 | 79 | MERLETTI Vincenzo | 1964 | SM55 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:44:46 |
278 | 311 | GOBETTI Carlo | 1962 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:44:48 |
279 | 540 | MUREDDU Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | 00:44:49 |
280 | 444 | RIAUDO Andrea | 1976 | SM45 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 00:44:52 |
281 | 309 | GIULIANI Alberto | 1979 | SM40 | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 00:44:55 |
282 | 192 | CHIEROTTI Carlo Mario | 1961 | SM60 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:44:57 |
283 | 427 | PISCOPO Gennaro | 1960 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:45:01 |
284 | 256 | FANELLI Domenico | 1978 | SM40 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:45:06 |
285 | 69 | D'ORIA Luca | 1982 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:45:10 |
286 | 349 | MANFREDINI Ilario | 1980 | SM40 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | 00:45:12 |
287 | 273 | FUGALLI Fabio | 1964 | SM55 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:45:13 |
288 | 147 | BOLLA Corrado | 1967 | SM50 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:45:16 |
289 | 203 | COMBA Daniele | 1965 | SM55 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:45:18 |
290 | 259 | FEDE Michele | 1966 | SM55 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 00:45:19 |
291 | 380 | MONTAGNESE Alessandro | 1984 | SM35 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:45:22 |
292 | 131 | BENAZZO Giuliano | 1969 | SM50 | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:45:27 |
293 | 376 | MINUZ Maurizio | 1959 | SM60 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:45:31 |
294 | 139 | BERTONE Flavio | 1974 | SM45 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:45:32 |
295 | 42 | MARTELLI Matteo | 1983 | SM35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:45:34 |
296 | 141 | BOERI Davide | 2004 | AM | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:45:38 |
297 | 77 | MASSELLO Patrich | 1973 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:45:40 |
298 | 89 | AGOGLIA Luca | 1975 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:45:41 |
299 | 481 | SORBARA Marcello | 1954 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:45:45 |
300 | 154 | BRAGGIO Alessandro | 1969 | SM50 | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:45:46 |
301 | 242 | DI PAOLA Luigi | 1981 | SM40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:45:48 |
302 | 297 | GHILOTTI Francesco | 1990 | SM | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:45:48 |
303 | 80 | MOLINO Ezio | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:45:52 |
304 | 221 | D'ALOI Giulio | 1968 | SM50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:45:54 |
305 | 19 | TESTA Livio | 1967 | SM50 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 00:45:59 |
306 | 298 | GIACALONE Daniele | 1969 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:46:02 |
307 | 301 | GILARDI Giuseppe | 1961 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:46:04 |
308 | 115 | BARONE Fabrizio | 1969 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:07 |
309 | 170 | CARABALONA Alberto | 1985 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:11 |
310 | 514 | VARRIALE Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:12 |
311 | 201 | COLLINO Roberto | 1959 | SM60 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:46:13 |
312 | 165 | CANDELO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:15 |
313 | 451 | RONCON Luca | 1976 | SM45 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:46:19 |
314 | 494 | TARONNA Luca | 1965 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:20 |
315 | 66 | CEAGLIO Marco | 1986 | SM35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:46:21 |
316 | 459 | SACCUCCI Mauro | 1952 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 00:46:22 |
317 | 392 | NEJROTTI Andrea | 1960 | SM60 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 00:46:28 |
318 | 447 | RISSONE Enrico | 1972 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:46:30 |
319 | 422 | PERSIA Alessandro | 1971 | SM50 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 00:46:37 |
320 | 393 | NICOSIA Francesco | 1970 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:48 |
321 | 183 | CAVOTO Fabio | 1979 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:56 |
322 | 416 | PELISSERO Giorgio | 1962 | SM55 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:46:57 |
323 | 388 | MUSSO Marco | 1966 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:46:58 |
324 | 525 | VULLO Massimiliano | 1975 | SM45 | CN018 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 00:47:04 |
325 | 290 | GENOVESIO Livio | 1954 | SM65 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:47:04 |
326 | 455 | ROVERE Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:47:07 |
327 | 22 | CAMPANALE Massimo | 1970 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:47:11 |
328 | 52 | WARBURG Emanuele | 1969 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:47:22 |
329 | 214 | CROSIO Tommaso | 2005 | AM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:47:22 |
330 | 312 | GOFFO Mauro | 1976 | SM45 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | 00:47:23 |
331 | 177 | CASTAGNA Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:47:28 |
332 | 549 | ARMANDO Lodovico | 1952 | SM65 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | 00:47:31 |
333 | 62 | BERTIN Daniele | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:47:34 |
334 | 167 | CANTELLO Gianpaolo | 1967 | SM50 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | 00:47:37 |
335 | 60 | STORNELLO Denis | 1982 | SM35 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 00:47:38 |
336 | 360 | MARZO Francesco | 1953 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:47:40 |
337 | 350 | MANTOVANI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM55 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO | 00:47:42 |
338 | 435 | PRATO Pier Luigi | 1970 | SM50 | AL034 0131RUN A.S.D. | 00:47:48 |
339 | 375 | MINICHETTI Mario | 1964 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:47:51 |
340 | 34 | FRIGERIO Andrea | 1961 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:47:56 |
341 | 88 | AGLIETTI Carlo | 1965 | SM55 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | 00:48:10 |
342 | 437 | PREVIDI Roberto | 1963 | SM55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:48:12 |
343 | 322 | GRISERI Fabrizio | 1974 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 00:48:13 |
344 | 213 | CROSIO Daniele | 1963 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:48:14 |
345 | 472 | SETARO Vincenzo | 1978 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:48:14 |
346 | 111 | BARDINELLA Gianpaolo | 1976 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:48:20 |
347 | 347 | MAERO Alessandro | 1981 | SM40 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 00:48:21 |
348 | 307 | GIRAUDO Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 00:48:26 |
349 | 222 | D'ALOIA Michele | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:48:27 |
350 | 75 | GOSTI Ermes | 1973 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:48:31 |
351 | 269 | FORMAGGIO Antonello | 1967 | SM50 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | 00:48:46 |
352 | 223 | DAMASIO Giovanni | 1956 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:48:47 |
353 | 211 | CREPALDI Giuliano | 1947 | SM70 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:48:51 |
354 | 120 | BASSO Gian Paolo | 1951 | SM70 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:48:54 |
355 | 132 | BENECCHIO Gianni | 1950 | SM70 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:48:55 |
356 | 174 | CARTA Antonio | 1952 | SM65 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:48:58 |
357 | 518 | VERGELLATO Giancarlo | 1952 | SM65 | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | 00:49:08 |
358 | 74 | GIUSTETTO Francesco | 1974 | SM45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:49:08 |
359 | 238 | DESTEFANIS Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:49:09 |
360 | 527 | ZACCONE Vittorino | 1959 | SM60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:49:11 |
361 | 483 | SORIANO Gaetano | 1978 | SM40 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:49:22 |
362 | 190 | CHIAPPERO Luigi | 1955 | SM65 | TO257 ASD FILMAR RUNNING | 00:49:25 |
363 | 54 | DANIELE Sergio | 1962 | SM55 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 00:49:26 |
364 | 143 | BOERIS Luca | 1967 | SM50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 00:49:28 |
365 | 136 | BERTETTI Fabrizio | 1979 | SM40 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:49:38 |
366 | 82 | PAGOTTO Albino | 1969 | SM50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:49:39 |
367 | 390 | MUSSO Roberto | 1963 | SM55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:49:41 |
368 | 199 | COLANGELO Rocco | 1964 | SM55 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:49:47 |
369 | 198 | COGNETTO Guido | 1955 | SM65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:49:54 |
370 | 478 | SOLDANO Roberto | 1976 | SM45 | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | 00:49:57 |
371 | 186 | CEVRERO Alessandro | 1972 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:50:02 |
372 | 103 | BADARIOTTI Francesco | 1990 | SM | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | 00:50:11 |
373 | 479 | SOMMA Mose' | 1956 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:50:33 |
374 | 260 | FERLISI Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:50:43 |
375 | 417 | PELIZZA Fabio | 1965 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:50:43 |
376 | 346 | MACCIO' Luigi | 1964 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:50:44 |
377 | 31 | DI MARCO Antonino | 1976 | SM45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:50:45 |
378 | 176 | CASSUTTI Mauro | 1954 | SM65 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:50:53 |
379 | 288 | GAVUGLIO Francesco | 1950 | SM70 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:51:04 |
380 | 522 | VILLANI Pietro | 1973 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:51:06 |
381 | 410 | PARZANESE Franco | 1954 | SM65 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | 00:51:12 |
382 | 501 | TOMASSETTI Renato | 1965 | SM55 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:51:12 |
383 | 140 | BOANO Camillo | 1973 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:51:14 |
384 | 263 | FERRERO Antonello | 1961 | SM60 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 00:51:34 |
385 | 26 | CARUSO Corrado | 1980 | SM40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:51:36 |
386 | 511 | VALVANO Sergio | 1961 | SM60 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:51:45 |
387 | 180 | CAUTERUCCI Tomas | 1980 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:51:46 |
388 | 470 | SEMOLA Ruggero | 1962 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:51:51 |
389 | 37 | GUIDOTTI Ivano | 1960 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:51:54 |
390 | 552 | GIAMPAOLO Simone | 1985 | SM35 | ZZ900 NON COMPETITIVI | 00:52:01 |
391 | 513 | VARETTO Gabriele | 1983 | SM35 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | 00:52:04 |
392 | 124 | BAUDUINO Gianfranco | 1951 | SM70 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:52:04 |
393 | 134 | BERGAGLIO Mario | 1962 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:52:16 |
394 | 27 | CHIAVAZZA Franco | 1968 | SM50 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:52:19 |
395 | 49 | STELLA Andrea | 1965 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:52:27 |
396 | 482 | SORDO Claudio | 1955 | SM65 | SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE | 00:52:31 |
397 | 191 | CHIARANDA Gianfranco | 1949 | SM70 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:52:35 |
398 | 357 | MARINO Mario | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:52:37 |
399 | 420 | PERRELLA Antonio | 1953 | SM65 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | 00:52:43 |
400 | 369 | MEIRANO Maurizio | 1962 | SM55 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:52:48 |
401 | 205 | COPPOLA Alfonso | 1972 | SM45 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:53:12 |
402 | 90 | AGOSTINI Ettore | 1962 | SM55 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:53:22 |
403 | 424 | PICCO Danilo | 1967 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:53:25 |
| | | | | FIDAL CONVENZIONE EPS | |
404 | 29 | CIMINI Pietro | 1957 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:53:28 |
405 | 356 | MARINO Carlo | 1942 | SM75 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:53:34 |
406 | 44 | NAVARINO Filippo | 1957 | SM60 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:53:54 |
407 | 279 | GALLIANA Stefano | 1969 | SM50 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:53:59 |
408 | 171 | CARAPELLE Franco | 1966 | SM55 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 00:54:08 |
409 | 506 | TURANO Marco | 1980 | SM40 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:54:11 |
410 | 517 | VERCELLI Claudio | 1954 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:54:13 |
411 | 551 | ARENA Silvio | 1954 | SM65 | ZZ900 NON COMPETITIVI | 00:54:20 |
412 | 343 | LOMBARDI Sandro | 1957 | SM60 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:54:41 |
413 | 507 | TURELLO Naldo | 1955 | SM65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:55:01 |
414 | 378 | MOLINARI Marzio | 1953 | SM65 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | 00:55:13 |
415 | 426 | PINO Massimo | 1965 | SM55 | AL034 0131RUN A.S.D. | 00:55:13 |
416 | 55 | DRAGONETTI Vincenzo | 1963 | SM55 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 00:55:18 |
417 | 133 | BENINCASA Massimo | 1967 | SM50 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:55:21 |
418 | 275 | GALATI Antonio | 1953 | SM65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:55:28 |
419 | 488 | SPEDO Oliviero | 1962 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:55:33 |
420 | 487 | SPANO' Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:55:33 |
421 | 21 | BORRONI Roberto | 1964 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:55:47 |
422 | 354 | MARCHIONE Angelo | 1952 | SM65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:56:18 |
423 | 235 | DEMMA Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:57:06 |
424 | 262 | FERRARO Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:58:09 |
425 | 116 | BARRA Giovanni | 1972 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:58:18 |
426 | 59 | NEGRIN Elia Maria | 1955 | SM65 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 00:58:28 |
427 | 413 | PAVESE Camillo | 1943 | SM75 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:58:31 |
428 | 497 | TESIO Andrea | 1971 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:58:34 |
429 | 204 | CONSOLE Luigi | 1952 | SM65 | TO099 PODISTICA NONE | 00:59:03 |
430 | 240 | DI FINI Antonino Carlo | 1958 | SM60 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 01:00:22 |
431 | 252 | FACCINI Paolo | 1977 | SM40 | TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO | 01:00:32 |
432 | 550 | AMBROSINO Luigi | 1960 | SM60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 01:00:46 |
433 | 57 | LEONCINO Paolo Francesc | 1970 | SM50 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | 01:01:21 |
434 | 509 | URGO Vito | 1963 | SM55 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 01:04:39 |
435 | 172 | CARCAGNI Davide | 1963 | SM55 | TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO | 01:06:30 |
436 | 179 | CATOLINO Rocco | 1944 | SM75 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 01:08:26 |
437 | 18 | MASIERO Loretto | 1945 | SM75 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 01:12:31 |
438 | 207 | COSTARELLA Giuseppe | 1951 | SM70 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | 01:16:26 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | TEGEGN Addisalem Belay | 1995 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:33:31 |
2 | 3 | MARAOUI Fatna | 1977 | SF40 | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 00:34:55 |
3 | 2 | AYELE Meseret Engidu | 1999 | PF | FI004 G.S.IL FIORINO | 00:35:33 |
4 | 5 | MAZZOLINI Sonia | 1997 | SF | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 00:35:40 |
5 | 7 | PRIMO Carla | 1970 | SF50 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:35:53 |
6 | 6 | DURANTE Francesca | 1977 | SF40 | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | 00:37:18 |
7 | 8 | ATTENE Gianfranca | 1979 | SF40 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:37:51 |
8 | 9 | CAVALLERA Nicol Albina | 1979 | SF40 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:38:08 |
9 | 49 | BAGNUS Matilde | 2004 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:38:23 |
10 | 143 | MARSIGLIANI Susanna | 2002 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 00:38:43 |
11 | 68 | BRAZZOLI Stefania | 1991 | SF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:39:00 |
12 | 157 | MORANO Giorgia | 1989 | SF | TO001 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL | 00:39:33 |
13 | 59 | BERTAINA Ramona | 1985 | SF35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:39:37 |
14 | 86 | CORRADI Carola | 1996 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:39:38 |
15 | 115 | GHEZZI Virna | 1980 | SF40 | CO527 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' | 00:39:43 |
16 | 119 | GILI VITER Agnese | 1998 | SF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:40:05 |
17 | 103 | FERRO Debora | 1973 | SF45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:40:06 |
18 | 121 | GOZZANO Annamaria | 2003 | JF | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | 00:40:07 |
19 | 10 | GUIOTTO Claudia | 1992 | SF | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 00:40:14 |
20 | 30 | VIANO Federica | 1974 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:40:17 |
21 | 16 | RAO Laura | 1974 | SF45 | TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA | 00:40:21 |
22 | 194 | SERVENTI Manuela | 1978 | SF40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:40:23 |
23 | 160 | MURDOLO Giorgia | 1976 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:40:33 |
24 | 83 | CHERASCO Stefania | 1980 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:40:40 |
25 | 146 | MATTONE Giuseppina | 1968 | SF50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 00:41:01 |
26 | 126 | LAINO Federica | 1979 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:41:22 |
27 | 43 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:41:22 |
28 | 156 | MONTANERA Carlotta Fede | 1982 | SF35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:41:28 |
29 | 191 | SCLAVO Chiara | 2001 | PF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:41:39 |
30 | 128 | LANO Angela | 1971 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:41:54 |
31 | 48 | ARENA Michela | 1997 | SF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:41:57 |
32 | 178 | RIBERO Angelica | 1995 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:42:06 |
33 | 206 | TRIPANI Margherita Mari | 1993 | SF | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 00:42:18 |
34 | 72 | CAMMALLERI Ignazia | 1966 | SF55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:42:22 |
35 | 109 | GALLIANO Elisabetta | 2003 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:42:49 |
36 | 116 | GHIDINI Eleonora | 2005 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:43:04 |
37 | 104 | FISSORE Alessandra | 1972 | SF45 | CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI | 00:43:09 |
38 | 56 | BAUDENA Elena | 1980 | SF40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:43:18 |
39 | 120 | GIUGIARIO Sara | 1988 | SF | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:43:29 |
40 | 51 | BALDINI Giulia | 2003 | JF | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:43:39 |
41 | 190 | SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria | 1977 | SF40 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:43:46 |
42 | 27 | SCIARRONE Maria Pia | 2001 | PF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:43:47 |
43 | 78 | CAREGLIO Fatma | 1968 | SF50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:44:01 |
44 | 185 | SANSO Alice | 1994 | SF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 00:44:04 |
45 | 67 | BOUCHARD Noemi | 2002 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:44:24 |
46 | 82 | CAVALLI Laura | 2004 | AF | TO006 U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO | 00:44:33 |
47 | 64 | BOMBACI Roberta | 1969 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:44:34 |
48 | 106 | FRONTESPEZI Cristina | 1956 | SF65 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | 00:44:40 |
49 | 152 | MOCCI Cristina | 1967 | SF50 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 00:44:41 |
50 | 176 | PRETTO Paola | 1987 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:44:45 |
51 | 100 | FAUSONE Loredana | 1967 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:44:49 |
52 | 45 | AMBROGIO Sveva | 1981 | SF40 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | 00:44:52 |
53 | 174 | POCCIATI Barbara | 1975 | SF45 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:44:55 |
54 | 215 | ZANELLA Elisabetta | 1981 | SF40 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:45:14 |
55 | 66 | BOSCHETTO Lorella | 1973 | SF45 | AL031 BIO CORRENDO AVIS | 00:45:20 |
56 | 118 | GIBSON Bevberley Jane | 1970 | SF50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:45:23 |
57 | 24 | LORUSSO Elisabetta | 1980 | SF40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:45:29 |
58 | 212 | VIOTTI Giulia | 1982 | SF35 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | 00:45:31 |
59 | 18 | BAROTTI Cristiana | 1975 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:45:47 |
60 | 87 | COTOI Paula Marianna | 1974 | SF45 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:45:52 |
61 | 182 | ROERO Ilaria | 1980 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:45:55 |
62 | 110 | GALLO Eleonora | 1997 | SF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:46:04 |
63 | 138 | MANTOVANI Monica | 1991 | SF | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:46:09 |
64 | 54 | BARBIERI Sabrina | 1972 | SF45 | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:46:17 |
65 | 171 | PETRILLI Raffaella | 1966 | SF55 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:46:22 |
66 | 164 | ORLANDI Federica | 1986 | SF35 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:46:29 |
67 | 94 | DEFINIS Luigia | 1965 | SF55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:46:33 |
68 | 153 | MONDINO Beatrice | 2001 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:46:51 |
69 | 122 | GREPPI Anna | 1968 | SF50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 00:47:00 |
70 | 36 | MILANI Adele | 1961 | SF60 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:47:04 |
71 | 165 | PASQUINO Aurora | 1963 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:47:09 |
72 | 114 | GERVASONE Liliana | 1969 | SF50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:47:14 |
73 | 148 | MEISSENT Federica | 1970 | SF50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | 00:47:41 |
74 | 166 | PAUTASSO Daniela | 1964 | SF55 | TO280 TORINO ROAD RUNNERS A.S.D. | 00:47:45 |
75 | 158 | MOSCONI Paola | 1974 | SF45 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:47:56 |
76 | 111 | GARBARINO Laura | 1975 | SF45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:48:10 |
77 | 223 | PERLO Michela | 1983 | SF35 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | 00:48:12 |
78 | 95 | DINI Natascia | 1971 | SF50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:48:18 |
79 | 42 | ALLIONE Nazarena | 1986 | SF35 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | 00:48:26 |
80 | 162 | NALETTO Elisa | 1980 | SF40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | 00:48:30 |
81 | 23 | DI FIORE Viviana | 1972 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:48:35 |
82 | 112 | GASPARELLO Sabrina | 1978 | SF40 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:48:43 |
83 | 69 | BROTTO Susj | 1967 | SF50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:48:48 |
84 | 62 | BESSONE Maria Cristiana | 1968 | SF50 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | 00:49:14 |
85 | 195 | SIDOTI Rosina | 1957 | SF60 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:49:15 |
86 | 50 | BALANGERO Alice | 2004 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 00:49:19 |
87 | 170 | PERLO Arianna | 1991 | SF | FC543 ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER | 00:49:19 |
88 | 47 | AMISANO Monica | 1972 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:49:20 |
89 | 73 | CAMPASSO Stefania | 1976 | SF45 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:49:22 |
90 | 127 | LANA Maria Elisabetta | 1962 | SF55 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:49:28 |
91 | 40 | ADRIANO Mirella | 1974 | SF45 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:49:30 |
92 | 204 | TONETTI Luisa | 1969 | SF50 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | 00:49:49 |
93 | 196 | SORBARA Domenica | 1956 | SF65 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 00:50:09 |
94 | 117 | GIACCO Rosa | 1959 | SF60 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:50:20 |
95 | 20 | CARTA Margherita | 2004 | AF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:50:22 |
96 | 35 | GUILLAUME Silvia | 1983 | SF35 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:51:08 |
97 | 141 | MARENGO Michela | 1977 | SF40 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 00:51:18 |
98 | 179 | RIBERO Elena | 1969 | SF50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | 00:51:24 |
99 | 85 | COPPINI Cinzia | 1968 | SF50 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | 00:51:35 |
100 | 172 | PICCIAU Michela | 1978 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | 00:51:46 |
101 | 70 | BRUNCHI Simona Loredana | 1981 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:52:00 |
102 | 214 | VOGLIOTTI Gabriella | 1963 | SF55 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:52:01 |
103 | 173 | PINNOLINI Marisa | 1970 | SF50 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:52:09 |
104 | 25 | MAROTTA Valentina | 1982 | SF35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:52:26 |
105 | 159 | MOSELLI Laura Anna mari | 1966 | SF55 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | 00:52:37 |
106 | 186 | SANSONNE Giovanna | 1973 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:52:41 |
107 | 211 | VILLABRUNA Miria | 1957 | SF60 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | 00:52:42 |
108 | 105 | FRANCO Paola | 1986 | SF35 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:52:44 |
109 | 183 | RUCCI Silvia | 1980 | SF40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | 00:52:44 |
110 | 139 | MANZONE Maria Alda | 1955 | SF65 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | 00:52:45 |
111 | 79 | CASSIANO Cinzia | 1973 | SF45 | SV058 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO | 00:52:46 |
112 | 37 | MONDINO Erica | 1974 | SF45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:52:51 |
113 | 213 | VITERBO Rosa | 1976 | SF45 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:52:52 |
114 | 188 | SARZOTTO Monica | 1967 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:53:00 |
115 | 26 | PINTO Gabriella | 1965 | SF55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:53:09 |
116 | 96 | DURANTE Eleonora | 1978 | SF40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:53:25 |
117 | 199 | SULIS Elisabetta | 1957 | SF60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 00:53:26 |
118 | 90 | DALLA VALLE Teresa | 1969 | SF50 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 00:53:30 |
119 | 209 | VALLI Carmela | 1965 | SF55 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 00:53:36 |
120 | 102 | FERRINI Maria | 1974 | SF45 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:53:38 |
121 | 46 | AMBROSIO Maria Assunta | 1960 | SF60 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:53:44 |
122 | 29 | USAI Barbara | 1974 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:53:45 |
123 | 55 | BARIO Lorena | 1968 | SF50 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 00:53:56 |
124 | 22 | DE VINCENTIIS Paola | 1972 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:54:00 |
125 | 177 | QUARANTA Simona | 1969 | SF50 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:54:04 |
126 | 130 | LAPORTA Anna | 1961 | SF60 | TO036 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. | 00:54:21 |
127 | 17 | BAGATIN Monica | 1963 | SF55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:54:24 |
128 | 181 | RICHIARDI Claudia | 1966 | SF55 | TO265 A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM | 00:54:39 |
129 | 135 | LOPEZ Josefina Del rosa | 1962 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 00:54:43 |
130 | 39 | SOLARO Simona | 1970 | SF50 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:54:52 |
131 | 91 | D'AMBROSIO Natalia | 1961 | SF60 | TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD | 00:54:55 |
132 | 201 | TAMAGNO Monica | 1964 | SF55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:54:59 |
133 | 150 | MIHAILESCU Gabriela | 1969 | SF50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | 00:55:06 |
134 | 92 | DE GRANDI Elisa | 1984 | SF35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:55:14 |
135 | 200 | SUPERTINO Giovanna | 1976 | SF45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | 00:55:17 |
136 | 225 | BARRA Silvia | 1991 | SF | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:55:20 |
137 | 187 | SANTI Stefania | 1967 | SF50 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | 00:55:36 |
138 | 167 | PEIRETTI Cristina | 1965 | SF55 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA | 00:55:41 |
139 | 125 | ISAIA Elena | 1973 | SF45 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 00:55:47 |
140 | 147 | MAZZARELLO Annalisa | 1977 | SF40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | 00:55:50 |
141 | 33 | DINAMO Daniela | 1964 | SF55 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:56:05 |
142 | 107 | FURANO Melissa | 1969 | SF50 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:56:07 |
143 | 98 | ENIPEO Laura | 1969 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:56:12 |
144 | 217 | BLANC Claudia | 1966 | SF55 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:56:14 |
145 | 219 | SOLA Simona | 1968 | SF50 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 00:56:14 |
146 | 203 | TARANTINI Nunzia | 1967 | SF50 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:56:19 |
147 | 21 | CURCI Barbara | 1972 | SF45 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 00:56:25 |
148 | 136 | LOSACCO Annunziata | 1966 | SF55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 00:56:32 |
149 | 124 | IEMMA Patrizia | 1971 | SF50 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 00:56:34 |
150 | 65 | BORRETTA Maria Maddalen | 1954 | SF65 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 00:57:19 |
151 | 71 | CAGNAZZO Loredana | 1967 | SF50 | ZZ999 FIDAL RUNCARD - EPS | 00:57:35 |
152 | 75 | CANNATELLO Antonella | 1959 | SF60 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 00:57:46 |
153 | 224 | SALA Francesca | 1973 | SF45 | TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO | 00:57:47 |
154 | 38 | PIPINO Elisa | 1974 | SF45 | TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE | 00:57:48 |
155 | 60 | BERTARIONE Anna | 1965 | SF55 | TO283 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 00:58:25 |
156 | 208 | VACCARI Gianna Annita | 1948 | SF70 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | 00:58:48 |
157 | 144 | MARTELLI Patrizia | 1956 | SF65 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 00:59:08 |
158 | 133 | LOMBARDI Sabina | 1962 | SF55 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 00:59:34 |
159 | 142 | MARITANO Flora | 1953 | SF65 | TO269 RONCHIVERDI SOCIETA' SPORTIVA | 01:00:07 |
160 | 31 | VITTONE Chira | 1962 | SF55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 01:02:06 |
161 | 222 | FIORE Albarosa | 1957 | SF60 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | 01:02:33 |
162 | 207 | TROMBETTA Gabriella | 1965 | SF55 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 01:02:53 |
163 | 216 | ZINGARELLI Angela | 1956 | SF65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | 01:03:15 |
164 | 53 | BARBERIO Annamaria | 1958 | SF60 | TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 | 01:03:25 |
165 | 77 | CARCHEDI Maria | 1954 | SF65 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | 01:08:04 |
166 | 123 | HAIDAU Elena | 1952 | SF65 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | 01:08:42 |
167 | 93 | DE LUCA Marina | 1960 | SF60 | TO021 A.S.D. TO021 | 01:12:00 |
168 | 168 | PEJRANI Anna Gabriella | 1959 | SF60 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | 01:15:59 |
169 | 198 | STEFANI Graziella | 1943 | SF75 | TO155 A.S.D. BAUDENASCA | 01:17:24 |
|