Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MAHBOUB Sara | 2008 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 1726 |
| BAGIOLI Viola | 2008 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | 1476 |
| ZAGNI Alisia | 2009 | RF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 1201 |
| BONAZZA Nicole | 2009 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| LANDINI Alice | 2009 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | |
| ALDROVANDI Anita | 2008 | RF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | |
| PANCALDI Micol | 2008 | RF | BO184 SOCIETA' VICTORIA | |
| PAVANI Alice | 2009 | RF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | |
| ZAGHI Martina | 2008 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| ZAGHI Sofia | 2008 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| CIRULLI Sara | 2008 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| BENINI Emma | 2008 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| ORSATTI Linda | 2009 | RF | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| NICOLO' Margherita | 2008 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| TOSI Mariabianca | 2008 | RF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
| MONELLI Sara | 2009 | RF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| PELATI Virginia | 2009 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| SARTO Agata | 2009 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| BONINSEGNA Greta | 2009 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| BORGATTI Carolina | 2008 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| REGGI Margherita | 2009 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| BOTTI Rachele | 2009 | RF | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| CALDARELLA Giulia | 2009 | RF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| MALFERRARI Arianna | 2009 | RF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| VIGNUDELLI Emma | 2009 | RF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| MAZZOLI Greta | 2009 | RF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| CALZOLARI Vittoria Sofi | 2009 | RF | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| MINELLI Madeleine | 2008 | RF | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | |
|
TRIATHLON RAGAZZI | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 1 Giugno 2021 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| VENTURELLI Nicola | 2008 | RM | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| CASARINI Francesco | 2008 | RM | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| TASSI Marcello | 2008 | RM | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| FLANDI Sebastiano | 2009 | RM | MO058 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA | |
| MANTOVANI Andrea | 2008 | RM | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| CANELLA Francesco | 2008 | RM | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | |
| PELUCCHI Elia Bartolome | 2008 | RM | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
| DALPASSO Kevin | 2008 | RM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| AGNELLI Luca | 2009 | RM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| CIPRIANO Nicola | 2008 | RM | FE026 C.U.S. FERRARA A.S.D. | |
| TAGLIAFERRI Iacopo | 2009 | RM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
| LEPROTTI Leonardo | 2008 | RM | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | |
| BOLDRINI Devid | 2009 | RM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | |
|