Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 246 | TUCCI Daria | 2004 | AF | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 5:03.34 | |
2 | 213 | BALDONI Emma | 2004 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 5:03.74 | |
3 | 221 | DUBBINI Alice | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:04.01 | |
4 | 267 | RANUCCI Sara | 2004 | AF | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 5:04.95 | |
5 | 227 | FUCELLI Chiara | 2003 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 5:06.32 | |
6 | 245 | SPINSANTI Alice | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:12.19 | |
7 | 226 | FREDDI Arianna | 2003 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:21.25 | |
8 | 247 | VARASANO Emanuela | 1975 | SF45 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 5:21.34 | |
9 | 243 | SCHISTOCHEILI Kalliopi | 1982 | SF35 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 5:21.42 | |
10 | 231 | MAINARDI Emma | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:42.71 | |
11 | 216 | BRECCIA Letizia | 2001 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:58.53 | |
12 | 222 | EL KHEIR Nora | 2003 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 6:19.45 | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 228 | GIOVANETTI Luna | 2003 | JF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:46.49 | |
2 | 248 | ZANOTTI Benedetta | 2005 | AF | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 5:08.06 | |
3 | 234 | MELATINI Marica | 2005 | AF | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 5:10.77 | |
4 | 215 | BERTAGNOLLI Debora | 2005 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:14.42 | |
5 | 220 | DELLADIO Noemi | 2005 | AF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:21.97 | |
6 | 233 | MARCHEGIANI Sofia | 2005 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 5:28.07 | |
7 | 218 | CALIGIANA Giulia | 2001 | PF | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 5:28.84 | |
8 | 242 | SANTONI Loredana | 1969 | SF50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:30.26 | |
9 | 239 | RIGHINI Sara | 2002 | JF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 5:32.51 | |
10 | 229 | HAGIU Teodora | 2003 | JF | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 5:42.74 | |
11 | 237 | PARI Vanessa | 2000 | PF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 5:43.58 | |
12 | 232 | MALATESTA Arianna | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:45.18 | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 230 | LUCCHINA Emma | 1998 | SF | SUI00 SVIZZERA | 4:41.08 | |
2 | 241 | SABBATINI Ilaria | 1994 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 4:43.26 | |
3 | 244 | SERRA Francesca | 2002 | JF | CA267 ASD ATLETICA SINNAI | 4:45.30 | |
4 | 228 | GIOVANETTI Luna | 2003 | JF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:46.49 | |
5 | 235 | MICELI Miriam | 2003 | JF | SR248 SIRACUSATLETICA | 4:48.84 | |
6 | 224 | FIRMANI Maria Giulia | 2000 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 4:50.31 | |
7 | 223 | FALCIONI Eva Luna | 2004 | AF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 4:51.45 | |
8 | 236 | NARDON Lia | 2004 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:52.93 | |
9 | 238 | RABINELLI Agnese | 2003 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 4:53.81 | |
10 | 214 | BANCOLINI Virginia | 2005 | AF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 4:54.45 | |
11 | 225 | FORCONI Margherita | 2003 | JF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 4:55.62 | |
12 | 219 | D'ANGELI Martina | 2003 | JF | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 4:55.97 | |
13 | 246 | TUCCI Daria | 2004 | AF | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 5:03.34 | |
14 | 213 | BALDONI Emma | 2004 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 5:03.74 | |
15 | 221 | DUBBINI Alice | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:04.01 | |
16 | 267 | RANUCCI Sara | 2004 | AF | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 5:04.95 | |
17 | 227 | FUCELLI Chiara | 2003 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 5:06.32 | |
18 | 248 | ZANOTTI Benedetta | 2005 | AF | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 5:08.06 | |
19 | 234 | MELATINI Marica | 2005 | AF | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 5:10.77 | |
20 | 217 | BURINI Lucia | 1983 | SF35 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:11.74 | |
21 | 245 | SPINSANTI Alice | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:12.19 | |
22 | 215 | BERTAGNOLLI Debora | 2005 | AF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:14.42 | |
23 | 226 | FREDDI Arianna | 2003 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:21.25 | |
24 | 247 | VARASANO Emanuela | 1975 | SF45 | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 5:21.34 | |
25 | 243 | SCHISTOCHEILI Kalliopi | 1982 | SF35 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 5:21.42 | |
26 | 220 | DELLADIO Noemi | 2005 | AF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:21.97 | |
27 | 233 | MARCHEGIANI Sofia | 2005 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 5:28.07 | |
28 | 218 | CALIGIANA Giulia | 2001 | PF | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 5:28.84 | |
29 | 242 | SANTONI Loredana | 1969 | SF50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:30.26 | |
30 | 239 | RIGHINI Sara | 2002 | JF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 5:32.51 | |
31 | 231 | MAINARDI Emma | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:42.71 | |
32 | 229 | HAGIU Teodora | 2003 | JF | PG089 A.S.D. EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENT | 5:42.74 | |
33 | 237 | PARI Vanessa | 2000 | PF | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 5:43.58 | |
34 | 232 | MALATESTA Arianna | 2002 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:45.18 | |
35 | 216 | BRECCIA Letizia | 2001 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 5:58.53 | |
36 | 222 | EL KHEIR Nora | 2003 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 6:19.45 | |
|