Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| DE LAURENTIIS Walter | 1969 | SM50 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| BELLANI Luca | 1978 | SM40 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | |
| LUKAN Roman | 1973 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| VERUCCHI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | UD530 JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | |
| AMBROSI Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| MICALIZZI Andrea | 1992 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| COCIANI Alessandro | 1982 | SM35 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| PALMOLUNGO Christian | 1969 | SM50 | TS548 ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE | |
| ANTONAZZO Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| VITALE Lorenzo | 1966 | SM55 | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | |
| ROSSO Flavio | 1974 | SM45 | UD530 JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | |
| ROTTI Manuele | 1975 | SM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| MARTINISI Quirino | 1974 | SM45 | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| LEBAN Alessandro | 1971 | SM50 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| ROBBA Paolo | 1974 | SM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| LIGOTTI Giuseppe | 1965 | SM55 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | |
| DEVESCOVI Davide | 1968 | SM50 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | |
| PICCININ Renato | 1976 | SM45 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | |
| REDOLFI Matteo | 1984 | SM35 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
| DOVIER Maurizio | 1967 | SM50 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | |
| PIPP Corrado | 1964 | SM55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
| BERALDO Gianni | 1970 | SM50 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | |
| VIRGILIO Paolo | 1973 | SM45 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | |
| MOZINA Iztok | 1964 | SM55 | TS548 ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE | |
| MARCUZZI Massimo | 1967 | SM50 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | |
| BORGHES Fabio | 1969 | SM50 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | |
| SABATINO Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | TS003 CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI | |
| CAO Ivan | 1972 | SM45 | TV387 SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | |
| MARINO Andrea | 1970 | SM50 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| GAMBO Maurizio | 1971 | SM50 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| ZECCHIN Pietro | 1962 | SM55 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
| GERLI Matteo | 1987 | SM | RUN RUNCARD | |
| NERI Massimiliano | 1993 | SM | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | |
| GALASSO Daniele | 1986 | SM35 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| STEFANUTTI Fabio | 1984 | SM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
| NADALUTTI Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| GROTTO Michele | 1971 | SM50 | UD530 JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP | |
| PATRIARCA Federico | 1985 | SM35 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | |
| NICOLETTIS Giovanni | 1992 | SM | UD525 PODISMO BUTTRIO | |
| BAGNOLI Mattia | 1985 | SM35 | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | |
| VARDABASSO Maurizio | 1971 | SM50 | GO047 ATLETICA MONFALCONE | |
| GUATTERI Luca | 1967 | SM50 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
| COCETTI Roberto | 1965 | SM55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
| BRAVO Paolo | 1966 | SM55 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | |
| PURINANI Roberto | 1960 | SM60 | RUN RUNCARD | |
| CIUFFARIN Igor | 1983 | SM35 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| ORTOLANI Tommaso | 1972 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| BEMBIC Martin | 1978 | SM40 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| GANDOLFO Alessiovito | 1995 | SM | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
| LAGANIS Samuele | 1975 | SM45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| SFERCH Luca | 1980 | SM40 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| LANOTTE Luca | 1987 | SM | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
| SCHILLACI Silvio | 1979 | SM40 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| SAVELLA Nicola | 1972 | SM45 | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
| DELNERI Diego | 1975 | SM45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | |
| BARONE Luca | 1968 | SM50 | TS003 CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI | |
| SCALA Denis | 1979 | SM40 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | |
| RECUPERO Stefano | 1967 | SM50 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
| IACUZZO Piergiorgio | 1966 | SM55 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
|