32 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
ITA ITALY - ENTRY LIST22/07 - 14:42
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    LIVE   
 ITA ITALYEntry List - for Event and Season Best - 22 July 2021 
BibAthleteYearCat.EventSB
31ACCAME Ilaria Elvira2001W100m WOMEN12.10
      
129ACCAME Ilaria Elvira2001W800m WOMEN2:06.00
      
1AGOSTO Carlo1996M100m MEN 
      
2ALOI Andrea2004M100m MEN12.95
      
3AMBROSIO Marco2005M100m MEN13.01
      
118AMSELLEK Nesim1999M800m MEN1:46.00
      
85ANGELINI Lorenzo1992M200m MEN21.40
      
4ANNONE Federico2001M100m MEN 
      
119AQUARO Gabriele1997M800m MEN1:47.40
      
105BAGAINI Riccardo2000M400m MEN50.31
      
130BALDINI Federica1998W800m WOMEN2:11.84
      
100BAMBA Makissia2004W200m WOMEN24.84
      
153BANIENSCHI Catalin Alex2003M1000m MEN 
      
120BANIENSCHI Catalin Alex2003M800m MEN2:01.07
      
32BARBE' CORNALBA Sofia1997W100m WOMEN12.34
      
167BARBE' CORNALBA Sofia1997W100 Hs WOMEN14.36
      
5BARICALLA Luca2005M100m MEN20.14
      
121BARONTINI Simone1999M800m MEN1:46.13
      
122BASALTO Andrea2005M800m MEN1:59.76
      
101BELLINAZZI Giorgia2000W200m WOMEN23.37
      
33BELLINAZZI Giorgia2000W100m WOMEN11.39
      
123BENADDI Samir2000M800m MEN1:56.39
      
189BENCOSME DE LEON Jose R1992M400 Hs MEN50.74
      
124BENEFORTI Niccolo'2001M800m MEN1:59.66
      
34BENZI Laura2003W100m WOMEN13.00
      
6BERTORA Lorenzo2004M100m MEN 
      
86BIANCARDI Luca2000M200m MEN21.57
      
116BIASON Emma2002W400m WOMEN 
      
168BIASON Emma2002W100 Hs WOMEN14.62
      
35BILARDO Francesca2005W100m WOMEN13.44
      
7BILARDO Pietro2005M100m MEN 
      
131BISCUOLA Stefania1992W800m WOMEN2:08.19
      
153BOCCACCIO Barbara1969W501000m WOMEN 
      
154BOCCHIO Mario1968M501000m MEN 
      
132BOLOGNINI Gaia Stella1999W800m WOMEN2:18.91
      
36BOZZANO Chiara2005W100m WOMEN 
      
126BRERO Umberto2002M800m MEN1:56.34
      
127BRIOLI Cesare Dario2004M800m MEN1:58.16
      
151BROZZO Matilde2001WLong Jump WOMEN5.91
      
179BRUNELLI Danyella Grazi2003W400 Hs WOMEN1:03.77
      
37BRUNO Lucia1997W100m WOMEN13.87
      
18BRUNO Simone1998MShot Put MEN14.51
      
8CAGLIERO Lorenzo2003MLong Jump MEN7.53
      
190CAMILLI Francesco2001M400 Hs MEN54.37
      
133CANAZZA Martina2003W800m WOMEN2:09.58
      
9CANAZZA Stefano2005M100m MEN 
      
39CANOVA Asia2005W100m WOMEN 
      
155CAPANNA PISCE' Agostino1993M1000m MEN 
      
40CAPONE Chiara1994W100m WOMEN 
      
156CAPRINO Gianpaolo1997M1000m MEN 
      
157CARLINI Daniele1987M1000m MEN2:42.00
      
154CARTA Giada Nancy2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
134CAVALLARI Emma2005W800m WOMEN2:19.31
      
11CAVALLO Alberto1997M100m MEN 
      
41CAVIGIOLI Giulia2003W100m WOMEN12.45
      
180CAVO Ludovica2004W400 Hs WOMEN1:00.17
      
12CECCHETTO Simone1998M100m MEN 
      
13CELANT Carlo2003M100m MEN11.45
      
14CERESATTO Nicola2002M100m MEN11.04
      
88CERESATTO Nicola2002M200m MEN22.46
      
9CHAHBOUN Mohamed Reda1997MLong Jump MEN7.76
      
153CIPELLI Francesca1997WLong Jump WOMEN 
      
158COGOTTI Yuri1997M1000m MEN 
      
159COMUZIO Andreino1956M651000m MEN 
      
43CONSONNI Emma2004W100m WOMEN13.20
      
160CONTRAN Francesco1999M1000m MEN 
      
44COSTA Giorgia2005W100m WOMEN13.96
      
15COTILLI Riccardo1997M100m MEN11.67
      
45CREMASCHI Nicole2004W100m WOMEN13.24
      
16CRISPO Luca Roberto1999M100m MEN11.54
      
128CROTTI Giovanni1999M800m MEN1:50.64
      
152CROVETTO Chiara2004W100m WOMEN 
      
161CUTRUPI Marco2003M1000m MEN 
      
129CUZZOLIN Leonardo1998M800m MEN1:47.20
      
17D'ANGIO' Leonardo1999M100m MEN 
      
18DALL'ARA Diego2002M100m MEN 
      
1DANIELLI Habtu2003MHigh Jump MEN1.86
      
162DE COL Paolo1965M551000m MEN 
      
19DE FAVARI Stefano1996M100m MEN11.43
      
46DE LUCA Chiara2005W100m WOMEN13.00
      
110DEDAJ Arjola1981WLong Jump FISPES 
      
130DEL SARTO Andrea1995M800m MEN1:51.90
      
163DI DIO LO CICERO Giovan1951M701000m MEN 
      
20DI DIO LO CICERO Giovan1951M70100m MEN18.96
      
132DI LANZO Giacomo1991M800m MEN1:58.86
      
89DI MARINO Emanuele1989M200m MEN25.09
      
21DI MARINO Emanuele1989M100m MEN12.20
      
133DI PRIMIO Manuel2000M800m MEN1:47.00
      
191DIALLO Allassane1999M400 Hs MEN52.42
      
117DON Micol1998W400m WOMEN57.92
      
22DUMINI Lorenzo1996M100m MEN11.00
      
23EGHAGHA Olotu Samuel2001M100m MEN 
      
90EGHAGHA Olotu Samuel2001M200m MEN22.31
      
135EL KABBOURI Ossama2000M800m MEN1:50.49
      
136ELLIASMINE Abdelhakim1999M800m MEN1:46.81
      
181ESCALONA Angela2004W400 Hs WOMEN1:05.90
      
49ESCALONA Angela2004W100m WOMEN 
      
164FARASIN Lorenzo2004M1000m MEN 
      
24FATTORI Diego2004M100m MEN11.78
      
10FERRAMOSCA Francesco1999MLong Jump MEN6.77
      
137FERRARA Alessio1998M800m MEN1:51.61
      
50FERRARO Giorgia2005W100m WOMEN 
      
165FERRETTI Federico2002M1000m MEN 
      
166FERRO Luca2002M1000m MEN2:30.00
      
51FIASELLA GARBARINO Fran2004W100m WOMEN13.05
      
167FIORINI Maurizio1994M1000m MEN 
      
26FOLAJIN FONSECA Jim1997M100m MEN10.76
      
155FORMENTO Beatrice2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
27FORMENTO Lorenzo2004M100m MEN13.98
      
193FORNAROLI Francesca2005WHigh Jump WOMEN1.61
      
137FRANCESCHINI Alice1996W800m WOMEN2:13.41
      
168FREIBURGER Damiano1997M1000m MEN2:53.49
      
169FREIBURGER Pietro1997M1000m MEN2:33.60
      
53FRIGATTI Arianna2004W100m WOMEN12.92
      
105FRIGATTI Arianna2004W200m WOMEN26.11
      
138FROLLI Serena2004W800m WOMEN2:17.32
      
28GALEOTTI Lorenzo2002M100m MEN11.25
      
156GALLINO Debora1995W1000m WOMEN 
      
29GALLO Francesco Maria2000M100m MEN10.88
      
138GALLO Ivano2002M800m MEN1:59.90
      
170GARIBBO Simone2003M1000m MEN2:52.00
      
55GAROLLA Margherita2005W100m WOMEN13.75
      
56GENESINI Elisa2005W100m WOMEN13.69
      
182GERARDI Rachele1993W400 Hs WOMEN1:02.73
      
171GHIA Andrea1993M1000m MEN 
      
183GHIBAUDO Giorgia2003W400 Hs WOMEN1:04.71
      
57GHIRARDI Ludovica Franc2004W100m WOMEN14.21
      
30GIOVINAZZO Raffaele2004M100m MEN 
      
11GIRARDI Francesco2000MLong Jump MEN6.42
      
172GIROTTI Stefano2004M1000m MEN 
      
173GIUFFRIDA Gabriele1998M1000m MEN 
      
139GIULIANO Mauro2001M800m MEN1:51.78
      
58GIULIVI Antonella1975W45100m WOMEN13.09
      
19GIUSTO Davide1996MShot Put MEN10.81
      
20GRASSANO Matthias2002MShot Put MEN9.87
      
31GRASSANO Matthias2002M100m MEN11.84
      
32GRASSI Federico2002M100m MEN11.49
      
59GREPPI Aurora2002W100m WOMEN12.66
      
60GRITTI Sofia2005W100m WOMEN13.27
      
157GROSSO Samuela2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
174GUALDI Francesco2004M1000m MEN 
      
33HENSHAW Eric2004M100m MEN12.48
      
158IERARDI Sara2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
107IGENE Prince2004M400m MEN51.44
      
62IMERITO Lucia2003W100m WOMEN13.94
      
34JOYCE Vincenzo Kieran2002M100m MEN12.61
      
13LA BARBERA Roberto1967MLong Jump MEN6.91
      
109LA MANTIA Alessandro2001M400m MEN49.97
      
108LA MANTIA Andrea2001M400m MEN 
      
108LA MANTIA Andrea2001M200m MEN 
      
141LAMA Federico2003M800m MEN1:59.66
      
63LAMPO' Sofia2004W100m WOMEN13.61
      
142LANFRANCONI Enrico1994M800m MEN1:59.31
      
95LATTARULO Ianko2000M200m MEN21.58
      
36LOBASCIO Marco1998M100m MEN11.66
      
175LOMBARDO Giuseppe1956M651000m MEN 
      
2LONGO Giovanni2004MHigh Jump MEN 
      
64LOVATI Ginevra2001W100m WOMEN13.37
      
65LUGLI Elisa1997W100m WOMEN12.63
      
108LUGLI Elisa1997W200m WOMEN25.94
      
143MACHMACH Abdessalam1989M800m MEN1:48.33
      
37MALVEZZI Alessandro2003M100m MEN10.75
      
110MAMINO Christian1998M400m MEN51.65
      
141MANCINO Lucrezia2000W800m WOMEN2:17.19
      
66MARATEA Chiara Aurora2004W100m WOMEN13.82
      
67MARCHETTI Giulia2004W100m WOMEN14.41
      
68MARCHETTI Rebecca2005W100m WOMEN 
      
38MARGARINI Matteo2002M100m MEN11.59
      
69MARINO Sofia2004W100m WOMEN12.93
      
3MASSA Alessandro2002MHigh Jump MEN2.00
      
39MASSA Stefano2005M100m MEN 
      
40MATTONE Andrea1995M100m MEN12.09
      
176MAZZOLA Leonardo2003M1000m MEN 
      
41MAZZOLENI Lorenzo2003M100m MEN 
      
42MBENGUE Makhoudia1995M100m MEN12.85
      
159MELIGA Chiara1989W1000m WOMEN 
      
70MENCOBONI Anna Maria1968W100m WOMEN16.26
      
111MENCOBONI Anna Maria1968WLong Jump FISPES 
      
111MEZZALUNA Umberto1997M400m MEN48.15
      
43MEZZALUNA Umberto1997M100m MEN11.45
      
160MIGLIETTI Letizia2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
22MIGLIO Andrea1974M45Shot Put MEN12.06
      
21MIGLIO Luca2003MShot Put MEN 
      
45MIGLIO Valerio2004M100m MEN 
      
177MIGLIO Valerio2004M1000m MEN 
      
46MILANOLO Andrea2001M100m MEN 
      
142MINGIANO Giada Eleonora1994W800m WOMEN2:12.42
      
47MINNELLA Federico2005M100m MEN11.62
      
48MIRISOLA Valerio2003M100m MEN11.22
      
49MODONESI Marco2003M100m MEN11.57
      
71MONGA Francesca2000W100m WOMEN13.07
      
72MONTAGNANI Claudia2004W100m WOMEN13.54
      
73MONTALDO Elisa2000W100m WOMEN14.01
      
50MORATTI Francesco2003M100m MEN 
      
23MORELLO Tommaso1998MShot Put MEN 
      
156MORESCO Sarah2004WLong Jump WOMEN5.51
      
74MORO Elisa2005W100m WOMEN12.44
      
24MUSSO Giordano1998MShot Put MEN16.30
      
25MUSUMARY Segond Emmanue2003MShot Put MEN16.07
      
157NALDI Cecilia2001WLong Jump WOMEN5.98
      
75NANI Matilde2005W100m WOMEN13.24
      
51NAPOLI Gabriele2004M100m MEN12.04
      
97NDIAYE Mame Moussa1999M200m MEN21.27
      
144NICOLAI Roberto1997M800m MEN1:55.79
      
143OBERLE Deborah1991W800m WOMEN2:11.70
      
52OBERTI Stefano2003M100m MEN 
      
76ODDO Lavinia2005W100m WOMEN13.24
      
120ORLANDI Greta2003W400m WOMEN59.04
      
77OTTONELLO Greta2003W100m WOMEN 
      
78PACIOLLA Margherita2003W100m WOMEN14.82
      
158PACIOLLA Margherita2003WLong Jump WOMEN 
      
54PAGANINI Hanumantha2000M100m MEN11.33
      
144PANETTIERI Emma2004W800m WOMEN2:15.71
      
159PAOLIN Francesca2002WLong Jump WOMEN5.46
      
79PAOLIN Francesca2002W100m WOMEN12.40
      
4PASCONE Ernesto1999MHigh Jump MEN2.13
      
55PASQUINI Simone2002M100m MEN12.90
      
145PATRONO Riccardo2000M800m MEN1:54.29
      
80PATRUCCO Matilde2004W100m WOMEN13.64
      
111PAVESE Alessia1998W200m WOMEN23.55
      
56PAVIA Andrea2005M100m MEN 
      
145PEDUZZI Alessia1998W800m WOMEN2:14.72
      
81PEDUZZI Stefania2002W100m WOMEN 
      
178PERRERA Angelo1955M651000m MEN 
      
57PERRERA Angelo1955M65100m MEN17.20
      
58PERUGINI Matteo2000M100m MEN11.72
      
82PETAGINE Francesca2002W100m WOMEN12.33
      
161PETAGINE Giorgia2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
121PETRILLO Valentina1973W400m WOMEN59.77
      
122PETRILLO Valentina1973W45400m WOMEN59.77
      
26PETRUZZELLI Giovanni2003MShot Put MEN10.74
      
83PIETROSANTI Olga2000W100m WOMEN 
      
123PIRANA Veronica1996W400m WOMEN58.75
      
188PIROLINI Melek2005W400 Hs WOMEN1:05.12
      
84PIROLINI Melek2005W100m WOMEN13.49
      
85PITTELLA Annaluna2005W100m WOMEN13.21
      
60PITTELLA Eugenio2005M100m MEN12.48
      
86POGGIO Matilde2005W100m WOMEN13.64
      
179POMODORO Mario1959M601000m MEN 
      
180PORRO Roberto1970M501000m MEN 
      
113POZZI DANDIO Bakary1997M400m MEN48.02
      
14PRETI Nicolo'2001MLong Jump MEN6.70
      
173PROVENZI Rebecca2002W100 Hs WOMEN14.16
      
162PUDDU Chiara2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
146PUIU Ionut2003M800m MEN1:59.28
      
87PULZATO Verdiana2000W100m WOMEN13.25
      
146QUINTILIANI Serena2005W800m WOMEN2:10.79
      
88RABEZZANA Chiara2005W100m WOMEN12.83
      
147RANUCCI Marco2001M800m MEN1:52.26
      
89RATTO Greta2003W100m WOMEN 
      
197REBAGLIATI Francesco1996M400 Hs MEN53.55
      
62REBAGLIATI Francesco2004M100m MEN12.36
      
124REGA Denise1996W400m WOMEN54.29
      
148REGHIN Nicolo2002M800m MEN1:57.63
      
63RIBERO Luca1995M100m MEN11.93
      
64RIGALI Roberto1995M100m MEN10.40
      
65RIPAMONTI Davide1998M100m MEN11.80
      
66RIVA Nicolo'2004M100m MEN12.07
      
198ROBBIN Jean Marie1998M400 Hs MEN52.74
      
6ROCCO Mattia2001MHigh Jump MEN1.91
      
27ROCCO Mattia2001MShot Put MEN10.98
      
149RODA' SAVOINI Mattia1995M800m MEN1:55.65
      
67ROMANO Thomas2002M100m MEN10.91
      
68ROSSI Leonardo2002M100m MEN11.13
      
182RUSSO Mattia2004M1000m MEN 
      
194SACCO Elisa2001WHigh Jump WOMEN1.60
      
174SALA Chiara1999W100 Hs WOMEN14.31
      
160SALA Chiara1999WLong Jump WOMEN5.91
      
90SALVO Giada2005W100m WOMEN13.83
      
28SANFELICI Edoardo2003MShot Put MEN 
      
91SANNINO Sofia2005W100m WOMEN 
      
190SARTORI Rebecca1997W400 Hs WOMEN56.49
      
114SBARSI Federico Andrea2000M400m MEN49.58
      
69SCARPELLINI Andrea2005M100m MEN12.15
      
115SCARRONE Gabriele1997M400m MEN49.32
      
16SCARSELLI Federico2002MLong Jump MEN7.40
      
92SEGATO Marta2004W100m WOMEN13.33
      
183SEGRE FANTOLI Guglielm1986M351000m MEN 
      
147SELLEY Breanna Federica2004W800m WOMEN2:10.33
      
184SIMONETTI Mattia2001M1000m MEN 
      
163SINESI Irene2003W1000m WOMEN 
      
185SORGENTONI Valerio1987M1000m MEN 
      
93SORGI Alessia2000W100m WOMEN13.39
      
70SPINELLI Alessandro2002M100m MEN12.19
      
125SPOLDI Cecilia1998W400m WOMEN58.05
      
94SPRETI Carlotta1986W35100m WOMEN16.32
      
191STRANIERI Martina2003W400 Hs WOMEN1:03.96
      
71STUPIA Alberto1999M100m MEN12.03
      
72TAGGIASCO Daniele1998M100m MEN 
      
164TAGLIAFICO Arianna2005W1000m WOMEN 
      
165TAGLIAFICO Aurora2003W1000m WOMEN 
      
113TEMPORIN Sveva2003W200m WOMEN24.71
      
127TEMPORIN Sveva2003W400m WOMEN55.96
      
95TENACE Luisa2002W100m WOMEN 
      
73TORCHIA Giulio2004M100m MEN11.98
      
97TORCHIO Rachele2005W100m WOMEN12.19
      
96TORCHIO Veronica2003W100m WOMEN12.74
      
175TOSO Marta2000W100 Hs WOMEN15.10
      
17TRAVAR Dejan2003MLong Jump MEN7.01
      
74TRAVAR Dejan2003M100m MEN11.31
      
161TRAVAR Milica2000WLong Jump WOMEN6.17
      
176TRAVAR Milica2000W100 Hs WOMEN15.02
      
149TRAVERSO Tiziana2003W800m WOMEN2:15.00
      
75TRIGLIONE Sophen2003M100m MEN11.48
      
30UBERTALLI Edoardo2005MShot Put MEN6.70
      
77UBERTALLI Edoardo2005M100m MEN12.23
      
186UBERTALLI Francesco2005M1000m MEN 
      
76UBERTALLI Francesco2005M100m MEN13.35
      
29UBERTALLI Massimiliano1970M50Shot Put MEN 
      
151VACCARI Ludovico2003M800m MEN1:59.24
      
166VARNI Lisa2003W1000m WOMEN 
      
128VIGANO' Camilla Dalida2000W400m WOMEN55.68
      
115VIGANO' Camilla Dalida2000W200m WOMEN24.77
      
150VIGNOLO Ylenia1989W800m WOMEN 
      
78VILLANI Fabio2004M100m MEN 
      
79VILLANO Paolo2000M100m MEN11.17
      
177VITALE Anabel2003W100 Hs WOMEN14.27
      
80VOLPI Diego2004M100m MEN12.53
      
81VOZZA Daniele2001M100m MEN10.66
      
104ZANANDREIS Alessandro1999M200m MEN21.79
      
83ZAPPA Riccardo1998M100m MEN11.31
      
98ZEMMA Giulia2005W100m WOMEN 
      
99ZEMMA Siria2002W100m WOMEN13.70
      
84ZHAN Jiayi2005M100m MEN12.06
      
162ZOCCHEDDU Sara1999WLong Jump WOMEN5.45
      
187ZUCCA Paolo1960M601000m MEN 
      
152ZUCCO Anastasia2004W800m WOMEN2:16.54
      
117ZUNINO Marco2003M400m MEN48.99
      
Total: 328
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb