32 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
300m U14 WOMEN - RESULTS22/07 - 16:33
SERIES - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Res. by Event    LIVE   
Serie 1  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 16:27 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
16189TACCHINI Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO47.12
24184LOVECCHIO Noemi2008W AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.48.19
35181LAZZARONE Valeria2009W AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI50.03
42194BIALE Alice2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE51.83
53191FAZIO Grace2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE54.00
Serie 2  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 16:29 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
15187MAMIEDI Anna Rita2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO50.19
22185AMBROSIO Paola2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO50.34
31192FERRARINI Emma2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE50.54
43188ROVERE Matilda2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO52.74
56186GALLO Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO55.88
 4193PASTINE Stella2009W LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANADNS
Serie 3  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 16:31 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
14183SENISE Mariachiara2008W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM46.86
23182CARTELLO Marta2009W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM47.08
32197MALGRATI Giulia2008W SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE48.14
46190VITIELLO Lisa2008W GE010 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASD49.84
51195DEL GOBBO Maria Teresa2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE51.93
65196LA TORRE Sara2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE53.31
SUMMARYC.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
14183SENISE Mariachiara2008W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM46.86
23182CARTELLO Marta2009W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM47.08
36189TACCHINI Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO47.12
42197MALGRATI Giulia2008W SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE48.14
54184LOVECCHIO Noemi2008W AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.48.19
66190VITIELLO Lisa2008W GE010 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASD49.84
75181LAZZARONE Valeria2009W AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI50.03
85187MAMIEDI Anna Rita2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO50.19
92185AMBROSIO Paola2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO50.34
101192FERRARINI Emma2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE50.54
112194BIALE Alice2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE51.83
121195DEL GOBBO Maria Teresa2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE51.93
133188ROVERE Matilda2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO52.74
145196LA TORRE Sara2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE53.31
153191FAZIO Grace2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE54.00
166186GALLO Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO55.88
 4193PASTINE Stella2009W LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANADNS
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb