32 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
60m U14 WOMEN - RESULTS22/07 - 15:38
SERIES - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Res. by Event    LIVE   
Serie 1  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 15:17 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1614GALLO Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.63
2211GAVOCI Maria2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.84
331BONO Silvia2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.10.30
4418TOSCANO Anna Giulia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO10.78
5513DADONE Aurora2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO11.04
Serie 2  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 15:19 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1527JAKOB Marlen2008W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.90
249AIMAR Giorgia2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO10.44
3626GAVOTTI Lavinia2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE10.79
432STANGONI Romina2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.10.95
 219SORVINO Matilde Laura2008W GE010 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASDDNS
Serie 3  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 15:21 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
136NOSENZO Elvira2008W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM9.57
2216ROVERE Matilda2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.76
3612CHIECCHIO Lucia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.83
4528LA TORRE Sara2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.90
5430FRABONI Giulia2008W SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA10.04
Serie 4  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 15:23 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1321FAZIO Grace2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE9.55
2424BIALE Alice2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.56
324SURIAN Ilaria2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.9.58
4522FERRARINI Emma2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE9.62
5625DEL GOBBO Maria Teresa2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.84
Serie 5  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 15:25 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
163SURIAN Adele2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.9.24
2410AMBROSIO Paola2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.25
3520VITIELLO Lisa2008W GE010 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASD9.42
4315MAMIEDI Anna Rita2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.49
 229MALGRATI Giulia2008W SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGUREDNS
Serie 6  C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 15:27 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
127SENISE Mariachiara2008W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM8.64
248LOVECCHIO Noemi2008W AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.8.69
3323MORMINA Corinna Luciana2008W MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA8.79
4617TACCHINI Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO8.86
5531STIEVANO Giulia2008W SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA9.05
615CARTELLO Marta2009W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM9.06
SUMMARYC.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
127SENISE Mariachiara2008W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM8.64
248LOVECCHIO Noemi2008W AT019 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D.8.69
3323MORMINA Corinna Luciana2008W MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA8.79
4617TACCHINI Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO8.86
5531STIEVANO Giulia2008W SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA9.05
615CARTELLO Marta2009W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM9.06
763SURIAN Adele2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.9.24
8410AMBROSIO Paola2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.25
9520VITIELLO Lisa2008W GE010 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASD9.42
10315MAMIEDI Anna Rita2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.49
11321FAZIO Grace2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE9.55
12424BIALE Alice2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.56
1336NOSENZO Elvira2008W AT017 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM9.57
1424SURIAN Ilaria2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.9.58
15522FERRARINI Emma2008W GE012 ATLETICA LEVANTE9.62
16614GALLO Alessia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.63
17216ROVERE Matilda2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.76
18612CHIECCHIO Lucia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.83
19625DEL GOBBO Maria Teresa2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.84
19211GAVOCI Maria2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO9.84
21527JAKOB Marlen2008W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.90
21528LA TORRE Sara2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE9.90
23430FRABONI Giulia2008W SV026 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA10.04
2431BONO Silvia2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.10.30
2549AIMAR Giorgia2008W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO10.44
26418TOSCANO Anna Giulia2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO10.78
27626GAVOTTI Lavinia2009W SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE10.79
2832STANGONI Romina2008W AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R.10.95
29513DADONE Aurora2009W CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO11.04
 229MALGRATI Giulia2008W SV022 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGUREDNS
 219SORVINO Matilde Laura2008W GE010 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA ASDDNS
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb