32 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
1000m MEN - RESULTS22/07 - 22:07
SERIES - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Res. by Event   
Serie 1C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 21:50 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1183SEGRE FANTOLI Guglielm1986M35 ITA ITALY2:53.10
     ASD ZENA RUNNERS 
2180PORRO Roberto1970M50 ITA ITALY3:00.47
     CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 
3175LOMBARDO Giuseppe1956M65 ITA ITALY3:06.23
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
4162DE COL Paolo1965M55 ITA ITALY3:07.99
     ATLETICA SAVOIA 
5159COMUZIO Andreino1956M65 ITA ITALY3:22.84
     LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 
6154BOCCHIO Mario1968M50 ITA ITALY3:34.14
     G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 
7187ZUCCA Paolo1960M60 ITA ITALY3:35.82
     ACQUIRUNNERS 
8178PERRERA Angelo1955M65 ITA ITALY4:07.09
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
9179POMODORO Mario1959M60 ITA ITALY4:31.46
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
10163DI DIO LO CICERO Giovan1951M70 ITA ITALY5:40.12
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.03.5 - m. 800: 2.13.7
Serie 2C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 21:57 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1164FARASIN Lorenzo2004M ITA ITALY2:38.35
     BUGELLA SPORT 
2177MIGLIO Valerio2004M ITA ITALY2:42.23
     TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 
3161CUTRUPI Marco2003M ITA ITALY2:45.42
     GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
4172GIROTTI Stefano2004M ITA ITALY2:45.65
     ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
5184SIMONETTI Mattia2001M ITA ITALY2:50.29
     BUGELLA SPORT 
6155CAPANNA PISCE' Agostino1993M ITA ITALY2:56.98
     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO 
7176MAZZOLA Leonardo2003M ITA ITALY2:59.74
     ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA 
8182RUSSO Mattia2004M ITA ITALY3:01.39
     GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
9173GIUFFRIDA Gabriele1998M ITA ITALY3:01.92
     ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 
10165FERRETTI Federico2002M ITA ITALY3:02.61
     GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
11185SORGENTONI Valerio1987M ITA ITALY3:18.62
     MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.03.1 - m. 800: 2.07.4
Serie 3C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 22:02 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1169FREIBURGER Pietro1997M ITA ITALY2:35.78
     ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 
2195LEENAERT Viktor2004M BEL BELGIUM2:40.05
3181ROTA Matthew1998M MLT MALTA2:41.20
4160CONTRAN Francesco1999M ITA ITALY2:41.72
     BUGELLA SPORT 
5167FIORINI Maurizio1994M ITA ITALY2:43.17
     ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
6157CARLINI Daniele1987M ITA ITALY2:47.00
     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO 
7158COGOTTI Yuri1997M ITA ITALY2:50.49
     BUGELLA SPORT 
8168FREIBURGER Damiano1997M ITA ITALY2:51.11
     ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 
9170GARIBBO Simone2003M ITA ITALY2:52.78
     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO 
10186UBERTALLI Francesco2005M ITA ITALY3:16.08
     G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 
11156CAPRINO Gianpaolo1997M ITA ITALY3:22.64
     TEAM-A LOMBARDIA 
Intermediate: m. 400: 58.6 - m. 800: 2.01.7
SUMMARYC.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1169FREIBURGER Pietro1997M ITA ITALY2:35.78
     ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 
2164FARASIN Lorenzo2004M ITA ITALY2:38.35
     BUGELLA SPORT 
3195LEENAERT Viktor2004M BEL BELGIUM2:40.05
4181ROTA Matthew1998M MLT MALTA2:41.20
5160CONTRAN Francesco1999M ITA ITALY2:41.72
     BUGELLA SPORT 
6177MIGLIO Valerio2004M ITA ITALY2:42.23
     TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 
7167FIORINI Maurizio1994M ITA ITALY2:43.17
     ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
8161CUTRUPI Marco2003M ITA ITALY2:45.42
     GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
9172GIROTTI Stefano2004M ITA ITALY2:45.65
     ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
10157CARLINI Daniele1987M ITA ITALY2:47.00
     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO 
11184SIMONETTI Mattia2001M ITA ITALY2:50.29
     BUGELLA SPORT 
12158COGOTTI Yuri1997M ITA ITALY2:50.49
     BUGELLA SPORT 
13168FREIBURGER Damiano1997M ITA ITALY2:51.11
     ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 
14170GARIBBO Simone2003M ITA ITALY2:52.78
     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO 
15183SEGRE FANTOLI Guglielm1986M35 ITA ITALY2:53.10
     ASD ZENA RUNNERS 
16155CAPANNA PISCE' Agostino1993M ITA ITALY2:56.98
     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO 
17176MAZZOLA Leonardo2003M ITA ITALY2:59.74
     ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA 
18180PORRO Roberto1970M50 ITA ITALY3:00.47
     CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 
19182RUSSO Mattia2004M ITA ITALY3:01.39
     GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
20173GIUFFRIDA Gabriele1998M ITA ITALY3:01.92
     ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 
21165FERRETTI Federico2002M ITA ITALY3:02.61
     GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
22175LOMBARDO Giuseppe1956M65 ITA ITALY3:06.23
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
23162DE COL Paolo1965M55 ITA ITALY3:07.99
     ATLETICA SAVOIA 
24186UBERTALLI Francesco2005M ITA ITALY3:16.08
     G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 
25185SORGENTONI Valerio1987M ITA ITALY3:18.62
     MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 
26156CAPRINO Gianpaolo1997M ITA ITALY3:22.64
     TEAM-A LOMBARDIA 
27159COMUZIO Andreino1956M65 ITA ITALY3:22.84
     LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 
28154BOCCHIO Mario1968M50 ITA ITALY3:34.14
     G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 
29187ZUCCA Paolo1960M60 ITA ITALY3:35.82
     ACQUIRUNNERS 
30178PERRERA Angelo1955M65 ITA ITALY4:07.09
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
31179POMODORO Mario1959M60 ITA ITALY4:31.46
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
32163DI DIO LO CICERO Giovan1951M70 ITA ITALY5:40.12
     MARATONETI GENOVESI 
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb