32 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
800m MEN - RESULTS22/07 - 21:12
 RecordMR1:46.12 Andreas ALMGRENSWE2015 
SERIES - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Res. by Event    LIVE   
Serie 1C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 20:55 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
11I124BENEFORTI Niccolo'2001M ITA ITALY1:58.40
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
22E171GHIA Andrea1993M ITA ITALY1:59.10
      A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 
34I146PUIU Ionut2003M ITA ITALY1:59.73
      ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 
44E120BANIENSCHI Catalin Alex2003M ITA ITALY2:00.04
      ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 
55I141LAMA Federico2003M ITA ITALY2:00.23
      A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 
63I151VACCARI Ludovico2003M ITA ITALY2:00.52
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
76I122BASALTO Andrea2005M ITA ITALY2:02.14
      ATLETICA LEVANTE 
83E138GALLO Ivano2002M ITA ITALY2:04.48
      CLUB 800 ASD 
92I142LANFRANCONI Enrico1994M ITA ITALY2:09.00
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
Intermediate: m. 400: 59.4
Serie 2C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 21:00 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
12I128CROTTI Giovanni1999M ITA ITALY1:51.11
      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
24I135EL KABBOURI Ossama2000M ITA ITALY1:51.14
      BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 
35I130DEL SARTO Andrea1995M ITA ITALY1:54.18
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
46I126BRERO Umberto2002M ITA ITALY1:54.83
      A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 
53I123BENADDI Samir2000M ITA ITALY1:54.90
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
61I149RODA' SAVOINI Mattia1995M ITA ITALY1:55.61
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
74E148REGHIN Nicolo2002M ITA ITALY1:57.74
      S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 
82E132DI LANZO Giacomo1991M ITA ITALY1:57.82
      BUGELLA SPORT 
Intermediate: m. 400: 55.9
Serie 3C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 22 July 2021 - Start Time: 21:08 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
16I121BARONTINI Simone1999M ITA ITALY1:47.49
      G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 
23I140KOECH Jonah1996M USA USA1:47.68
33E118AMSELLEK Nesim1999M ITA ITALY1:47.69
      C.S. S.ROCCHINO 
45E136ELLIASMINE Abdelhakim1999M ITA ITALY1:48.09
      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
55I119AQUARO Gabriele1997M ITA ITALY1:48.53
      TEAM-A LOMBARDIA 
64E152WAIMANA VIEZEE Kevin1997M NED NETHERLANDS1:48.82
71I125BENZAMIA Youssef1993M FRA FRANCE1:48.94
82E134EGYD Mt1996M HUN HUNGARY1:49.03
94I143MACHMACH Abdessalam1989M ITA ITALY1:49.43
      ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 
102I150ROSTGAARD JENSEN Nick1991M DEN DENMARK1:52.39
 6E133DI PRIMIO Manuel2000M ITA ITALYDNF
      ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO 
Intermediate: m. 400: 53.4
SUMMARYC.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
16I121BARONTINI Simone1999M ITA ITALY1:47.49
      G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 
23I140KOECH Jonah1996M USA USA1:47.68
33E118AMSELLEK Nesim1999M ITA ITALY1:47.69
      C.S. S.ROCCHINO 
45E136ELLIASMINE Abdelhakim1999M ITA ITALY1:48.09
      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
55I119AQUARO Gabriele1997M ITA ITALY1:48.53
      TEAM-A LOMBARDIA 
64E152WAIMANA VIEZEE Kevin1997M NED NETHERLANDS1:48.82
71I125BENZAMIA Youssef1993M FRA FRANCE1:48.94
82E134EGYD Mt1996M HUN HUNGARY1:49.03
94I143MACHMACH Abdessalam1989M ITA ITALY1:49.43
      ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 
102I128CROTTI Giovanni1999M ITA ITALY1:51.11
      ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER 
114I135EL KABBOURI Ossama2000M ITA ITALY1:51.14
      BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 
122I150ROSTGAARD JENSEN Nick1991M DEN DENMARK1:52.39
135I130DEL SARTO Andrea1995M ITA ITALY1:54.18
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
146I126BRERO Umberto2002M ITA ITALY1:54.83
      A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 
153I123BENADDI Samir2000M ITA ITALY1:54.90
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
161I149RODA' SAVOINI Mattia1995M ITA ITALY1:55.61
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
174E148REGHIN Nicolo2002M ITA ITALY1:57.74
      S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 
182E132DI LANZO Giacomo1991M ITA ITALY1:57.82
      BUGELLA SPORT 
191I124BENEFORTI Niccolo'2001M ITA ITALY1:58.40
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
202E171GHIA Andrea1993M ITA ITALY1:59.10
      A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 
214I146PUIU Ionut2003M ITA ITALY1:59.73
      ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 
224E120BANIENSCHI Catalin Alex2003M ITA ITALY2:00.04
      ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 
235I141LAMA Federico2003M ITA ITALY2:00.23
      A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 
243I151VACCARI Ludovico2003M ITA ITALY2:00.52
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
256I122BASALTO Andrea2005M ITA ITALY2:02.14
      ATLETICA LEVANTE 
263E138GALLO Ivano2002M ITA ITALY2:04.48
      CLUB 800 ASD 
272I142LANFRANCONI Enrico1994M ITA ITALY2:09.00
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
 6E133DI PRIMIO Manuel2000M ITA ITALYDNF
      ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO 
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb