Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
58 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| NWAGU Tracy Ozoemenalou 2007 - DE PIZZOL Maria 2007 - DEGAN Chiara 2007 - RIZZUTO Giulia 2007 | |
50 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| DI FEDE Agata 2007 - DALL'O' Sofia 2007 - ARZENTON Fedora 2007 - SIVIERO Anita 2007 | |
46 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| MARTELLATO Emma 2007 - PUATO Anna 2007 - SCHIAVON Aurora 2007 - BENETELLO Sofia Nadia 2007 | |
45 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| TONIOLO Giulia 2007 - D'AGOSTINO Sara 2008 - MARIN Irene 2007 - MASIERO Vittoria 2007 | |
43 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| EKERE Peace Ezinne 2007 - PIANIZZOLA Chiara 2007 - BALSANO Claudia 2007 - GILLI Asia 2007 | |
42 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DEGAN Eleonora 2008 - RUGGERO Ilaria 2008 - PIAZZON Sofia 2008 - LA PORTA Alice 2008 | |
39 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| LUCADELLO Martina 2008 - GHIRALDO Elisa 2008 - CAMPORESE Irene 2007 - FILIPPI Sara 2007 | |
36 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| DORIGO Rebecca 2008 - BOLDRIN Alessia 2007 - BERTOLIN Marta 2008 - RAMPAZZO Camilla 2008 | |
30 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MERLIN Matilde 2008 - BARIN Ginevra 2007 - GUARIENTO Giulia 2008 - ZERBETTO Benedetta 2007 | |
29 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| PERSI Marta 2007 - FURLAN Caterina 2008 - RIGON Eleonora 2008 - CURRI Maddalena 2007 | |
28 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| AGOSTINI Eleonora 2007 - BETTELLA Anna 2007 - VENDRAMIN Maria 2008 - RIZZATO Sofia 2007 | |
24 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
| FORIN Caterina 2007 - BONFIGLIOLI Sara 2007 - STEFANI Francesca 2008 - PEDRONI Alessia 2007 | |
20 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| SIMIONATO Veronica 2007 - VECCHIATO Annagiulia 2007 - RASIA Vittoria 2007 - SQUIZZATO Chantal 2008 | |
4 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| MORATO Anna 2007 - VETTORATO Marina 2008 - VACCARI Sofia 2007 - EVARCHI Teresa 2007 | |
|
Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | Lista delle Staffette per Gara e Accredito - 15 Ottobre 2020 |
Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
51 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE | |
| ALBERTIN Mattia 2007 - DANIELI Mattia 2007 - PAVAN Mattia 2007 - PETTENUZZO Giovanni 2007 | |
44 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| MARCOLIN Francesco 2007 - TISO Alessandro 2007 - BUJA Alberto 2008 - GROFF Alessio 2007 | |
31 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| BOLDRIN Riccardo 2008 - GIACOMELLI Gianluca 2007 - ZIGNOL Lorenzo 2008 - BASSAN Jacopo 2008 | |
26 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CORTESE Gabriele 2007 - SALVO' Alessandro 2008 - CIANCONE Alessandro 2007 - AURELIEN Cooper Evens 2007 | |
21 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| AL MOMANY LEVA Ishak 2007 - MICHIELETTO Nicolo 2007 - TONELLO Marco 2007 - MOHAMED MOUSTAFA AMIN O 2008 | |
19 | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
| BONATO Luca 2007 - CACCIN Riccardo 2007 - VIEL Nicolo 2007 - FERMIN GALVAN Edwin 2008 | |
15 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CAMPIONE Matteo 2007 - BARBAN Leonardo 2007 - ONGARO Samuele 2007 - TELANDRO Nicolo' 2007 | |
10 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SODDU Jacopo 2007 - RIGATO Francesco 2007 - MAGAGNA Massimo 2007 - CATTELAN Jacopo 2007 | |
5 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| TEZZON Daniele 2008 - MANOLI Matteo 2008 - VENTURINI Luca 2008 - SPIRELLO Daniel 2008 | |
3 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| GUSELLA Mattia 2007 - VECCHI Arturo 2008 - PERANI Lorenzo 2007 - CAPUZZO Simone 2007 | |
|