Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
339 | UVA Michele | 1980 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 33:24 |
3 | TEDONE Domenico | 1971 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 34:17 |
711 | BONAVITA Giuseppe | 1997 | SM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 34:27 |
656 | TORRONI Pietro | 1996 | SM | BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT | 34:34 |
716 | NANULA Angelo Raffaele | 1997 | SM | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 35:06 |
655 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | PM | BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT | 35:13 |
173 | GRECO Mario | 1986 | SM | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 35:19 |
331 | SQUICCIARINI Domenico | 1982 | SM35 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 35:50 |
102 | ACQUAVIVA Giovanni | 1987 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 36:18 |
555 | SARACINO Angelo Antonio | 1983 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 36:22 |
22 | MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc | 1982 | SM35 | BA007 CUS BARI | 36:42 |
720 | BONADIES Massimiliano | 1975 | SM45 | LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 36:46 |
539 | GISONDA Domenico | 1972 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 36:50 |
434 | CAZZOLLA Alessandro | 1988 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 36:52 |
336 | DELVECCHIO Gianfranco | 1979 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 36:57 |
407 | DELL'ENDICE Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 36:58 |
2 | SARDELLA Vito | 1974 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:06 |
537 | DE NICOLO' Sebastiano | 1970 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 37:23 |
241 | MARIANI Aldo | 1968 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 37:24 |
421 | UVA Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 37:25 |
575 | VOLZA Pierpaolo | 1988 | SM | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 37:25 |
260 | TANZELLA Giacomo | 1975 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 37:34 |
657 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | JM | BA749 PILA ATLETICA BARI | 37:48 |
733 | GELSOMINO Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 38:04 |
| | | | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
191 | MICUNCO Donato | 1988 | SM | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 38:04 |
403 | CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo | 1981 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 38:08 |
624 | AZZONE Morgan Antonio | 1998 | PM | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 38:09 |
145 | CALIA Giuliano | 1987 | SM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 38:29 |
497 | DAMIANI Donato | 1972 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 38:30 |
738 | SABATO Fabio | 1982 | SM35 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 38:35 |
| | | | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
444 | SANTAMATO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 38:36 |
32 | LOPRIENO Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 38:45 |
203 | SIGNORILE Stefano Rosar | 1977 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 38:52 |
447 | TOSCANO Gianfranco | 1966 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 38:54 |
493 | BRUNO Trifone | 1960 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 38:56 |
729 | CASCAVILLA Giovanni | 1979 | SM40 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 38:57 |
| | | | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
572 | PETRUZZELLI Sergio Raff | 1980 | SM40 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 39:01 |
731 | CENTRONE Angelo | 1972 | SM45 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 39:07 |
| | | | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
190 | MAYRHOFER Mario | 1966 | SM50 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 39:09 |
542 | SOMMA Vincenzo | 1964 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 39:12 |
704 | SOFIA Antonio | 1977 | SM40 | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 39:13 |
445 | SBLENDORIO Emanuele | 1988 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 39:14 |
541 | SERVIDIO Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 39:17 |
684 | CASTELLANETA Giovanni | 1981 | SM35 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 39:18 |
239 | INTRONA Michele | 1971 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 39:26 |
171 | MASELLI Giulio | 1977 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 39:27 |
13 | MONFREDA Damiana | 1978 | SF40 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 39:30 |
149 | FORTE Vito | 1971 | SM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 39:38 |
122 | MICUNCO Stefano | 1981 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 39:38 |
469 | MIDEA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 39:38 |
315 | GENCHI Nicola | 1982 | SM35 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 39:39 |
486 | MILANO Giacinto | 1972 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 39:44 |
460 | BUONO Antonio | 1969 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 39:49 |
176 | BARBIERO Vittorio | 1985 | SM35 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 39:49 |
206 | MONTERISI Michele | 1974 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 39:52 |
189 | LOTRIGLIO Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 39:56 |
608 | VALENTE Vito | 1981 | SM35 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 39:59 |
742 | TALDONE Lorenzo | 1977 | SM40 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 40:01 |
| | | | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
188 | LOSETO Tommaso | 1985 | SM35 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 40:02 |
172 | RITI Francesca | 1988 | SF | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 40:03 |
201 | SICOLO Tommaso | 1984 | SM35 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 40:05 |
280 | CALDAROLA Angelo Mauriz | 1976 | SM40 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 40:06 |
643 | VOLPICELLA Alessio | 2002 | JM | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 40:08 |
743 | BARONE Antonio | 1980 | SM40 | PE176 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 40:11 |
181 | CIOCE Francesco | 1974 | SM45 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 40:11 |
198 | SCANNICCHIO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 40:12 |
411 | GRANDE Mauro | 1957 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 40:13 |
87 | IACOVIELLO Alfredo | 1979 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 40:14 |
250 | PANTALEO Alberto | 1975 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 40:18 |
599 | SARCINA Claudio | 1968 | SM50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 40:24 |
152 | LOSURDO Giuseppe | 1974 | SM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 40:25 |
453 | AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo | 1961 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 40:28 |
59 | NANNA Silvio | 1981 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 40:32 |
244 | MONTEMURRO Ciro | 1969 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 40:33 |
14 | VOLPE Rebecca | 2003 | AF | BA006 USD ENTERPRISE GIOVANI ATLETI | 40:33 |
431 | BRATTOLI Vincenzo | 1985 | SM35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 40:43 |
659 | CASALUCE Filomena | 1975 | SF45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 40:43 |
137 | TRENTADUE Luigi | 1984 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 40:44 |
148 | DAMBROSIO Donato | 1978 | SM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 40:46 |
332 | TETI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 40:48 |
279 | BELVISO Vito | 1978 | SM40 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 40:50 |
287 | PALERMO Michele | 1972 | SM45 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 40:52 |
560 | CALDARA Luigi | 1982 | SM35 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 40:53 |
157 | BASSI Vincenzo | 1963 | SM55 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 40:53 |
432 | CAIATI Giovanni | 1986 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 40:55 |
438 | FANELLI Francesco Onofr | 1970 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 40:55 |
604 | DE BIASE Pasquale Franc | 1978 | SM40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 40:56 |
127 | PIEPOLI Daniele | 1974 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 40:59 |
417 | RUBINI Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 40:59 |
564 | DE CATALDO Giacinto | 1975 | SM45 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 41:00 |
202 | SIFANNO Gaetano | 1955 | SM65 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 41:09 |
150 | LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria | 1966 | SM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 41:16 |
436 | CHIAROMONTE Michele | 1992 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 41:19 |
21 | MERENDA Giovanni | 1981 | SM35 | BA007 CUS BARI | 41:22 |
271 | TEOFILO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 41:25 |
402 | CAPRARELLA Armando | 1956 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 41:25 |
701 | GRASSI Pietro | 1971 | SM45 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 41:33 |
31 | GASPARRO Angelo Scipio | 1972 | SM45 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 41:33 |
366 | CORTI Angelo | 1984 | SM35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 41:34 |
562 | CARELLA Maddalena | 1970 | SF50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 41:36 |
418 | SIMONE Maurizio | 1977 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 41:40 |
16 | CIANCI Sabino | 1979 | SM40 | BA007 CUS BARI | 41:43 |
19 | FRACCHIOLLA Francesco N | 1980 | SM40 | BA007 CUS BARI | 41:43 |
88 | MACINA Giuseppe | 1981 | SM35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 41:47 |
737 | RUGGIERI Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 41:47 |
| | | | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
707 | RIBOLLA Barbara | 1981 | SF35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 41:53 |
441 | GRANIERI Michele | 1979 | SM40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 41:54 |
334 | DE GENNARO Michele | 1970 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 41:54 |
252 | PERNIOLA Giovanni | 1987 | SM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 41:56 |
341 | CAMPANELLA Pasquale | 1989 | SM | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 41:57 |
398 | CASCELLA Vincenzo | 1969 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:00 |
342 | COPPOLA Antonio | 1976 | SM40 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 42:00 |
253 | PREZIOSO Michele | 1979 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 42:01 |
62 | NATALE Michele | 1974 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 42:02 |
268 | MAIELLARO Vito | 1969 | SM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 42:03 |
86 | GRIECO Giuseppe | 1962 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 42:15 |
54 | MAGNIFICO Raffaele | 1968 | SM50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 42:15 |
522 | VALERIO Michele | 1977 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 42:19 |
546 | DEBIASE Michele | 1985 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 42:28 |
459 | BONERBA Vincenzo | 1976 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 42:28 |
245 | NICASSIO Tommaso | 1988 | SM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 42:35 |
502 | DI RELLA Graziano | 1972 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 42:37 |
338 | GERMINARIO Nicola | 1977 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 42:47 |
356 | ACCORSI Sauro | 1981 | SM35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 42:48 |
298 | CINIERI Nicola | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 42:49 |
581 | CASSANO Francesco | 1973 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 42:50 |
247 | ORLANDO Lavinia | 1985 | SF35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 42:50 |
327 | PONTRELLI Antonio | 1991 | SM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 42:52 |
480 | RICCIARDI Andrea | 1985 | SM35 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 42:53 |
344 | DE PASQUALE Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 42:53 |
294 | BELLUCCI Mattia | 1975 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 42:53 |
12 | LENOCI Marco | 1980 | SM40 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 43:11 |
544 | RICCHIUTI Angelo | 1981 | SM35 | BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI | 43:13 |
590 | FALCO Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 43:16 |
514 | ORFINO Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 43:23 |
634 | MELE David | 1970 | SM50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 43:23 |
543 | CORTELLINO Carlantonio | 1966 | SM50 | BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI | 43:23 |
205 | VALERIO Maria Rosa | 1977 | SF40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 43:24 |
347 | VOZZA Angelo | 1969 | SM50 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 43:26 |
718 | CARRETTA Andrea | 2000 | PM | FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE | 43:27 |
536 | VOLPE Andrea | 1971 | SM45 | BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P | 43:28 |
343 | DAMMICCO Adriana | 1988 | SF | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 43:34 |
266 | LANOTTE Giuseppe | 1982 | SM35 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 43:35 |
240 | LAERA Franco | 1970 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 43:36 |
358 | BECHI Gaetano | 1975 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:38 |
33 | BARBIERI Cassandra | 1974 | SF45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 43:39 |
217 | MORRA Salvatore | 1984 | SM35 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 43:40 |
661 | COVIELLO Angelica | 2002 | JF | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 43:40 |
740 | SERVADIO Carmine | 1978 | SM40 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 43:41 |
| | | | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
234 | GASPARRO Vito | 1975 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 43:43 |
378 | LANAVE Alessio | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:44 |
440 | GIGLIONE Nicola | 1965 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 43:46 |
106 | ABBINANTE Sebastiano | 1961 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 43:47 |
416 | POSA Paolo | 1982 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 43:47 |
660 | COVIELLO Emanuele | 1973 | SM45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 43:50 |
685 | MARINELLI Gianvito | 1989 | SM | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 43:51 |
29 | PINTO Lorenzo | 1974 | SM45 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 43:54 |
388 | PASCULLI Nicola | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:56 |
283 | DRAGONE Martino | 1973 | SM45 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 43:56 |
340 | ANDREASSI Mario | 1969 | SM50 | BA580 A.S.D. AGORA' | 43:56 |
629 | DI NANNA Gennaro | 1957 | SM60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 43:59 |
376 | LAMACCHIA Tiziana | 1970 | SF50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 44:00 |
195 | RANIERI Antonio | 1965 | SM55 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 44:02 |
456 | ANTONACI Stefania | 1979 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 44:04 |
182 | DI FIDIO Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 44:04 |
317 | LABELLARTE Filippo | 1963 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 44:05 |
758 | MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluc | 1971 | SM45 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 44:06 |
414 | PERAGINE Antonio | 1947 | SM70 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 44:08 |
437 | D'ADAMO Filomena | 1967 | SF50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 44:09 |
295 | BITETTO Lorenzo | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 44:10 |
166 | ARMENISE Alberto | 1988 | SM | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 44:18 |
83 | FRADDOSIO Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 44:19 |
494 | CHIMENTI Pasqua | 1976 | SF40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 44:22 |
470 | MINAFRA Fabio | 1970 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 44:23 |
151 | LORE' Alessio | 1970 | SM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 44:29 |
38 | BUSCO Raffaele | 1968 | SM50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 44:29 |
230 | CUNSOLO Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 44:30 |
147 | D'ANGELO Luigi | 1959 | SM60 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 44:31 |
452 | DE GIGLIO Saverio | 1977 | SM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | 44:36 |
80 | DE GIOSA Alessandro | 1990 | SM | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 44:41 |
545 | CALAMITA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 44:43 |
311 | DONVITO Leonardo | 1969 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 44:57 |
312 | FARELLA Vitantonio | 1959 | SM60 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 45:06 |
215 | MORRA Leonardo | 1989 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 45:06 |
667 | FIORENTINO Roberta | 1994 | SF | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | 45:08 |
739 | SALVEMINI Ruggiero | 1982 | SM35 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 45:10 |
| | | | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
321 | MARTIRADONNA Michele | 1969 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 45:10 |
70 | TARANTINO Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 45:15 |
519 | TAVANO Saverio | 1990 | SM | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 45:17 |
328 | ROMANELLI Vito | 1966 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 45:20 |
221 | SARDELLA Sabino Maria c | 1960 | SM60 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 45:24 |
724 | ANCONA Vito | 1963 | SM55 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 45:25 |
| | | | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
640 | TRENTADUE Giuseppe | 1964 | SM55 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 45:26 |
435 | CAZZORLA Sabino | 1962 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 45:30 |
725 | ATTANASIO Anna | 1968 | SF50 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 45:31 |
| | | | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
77 | COLANTUONO Pasquale | 1953 | SM65 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 45:31 |
212 | GERMINARIO Giuseppe | 1953 | SM65 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 45:32 |
496 | D'ABBICCO Donato | 1963 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 45:32 |
119 | LOCONSOLE Costanzo | 1957 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 45:43 |
82 | DE NITTO Ernesto | 1966 | SM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 45:44 |
512 | MONTERISI Giuliano | 1976 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 45:45 |
117 | LA TARTERA Angelo | 1981 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 45:48 |
382 | MARIANI Mario | 1963 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 45:52 |
455 | ANGELILLI Costantino | 1963 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 45:52 |
155 | TAMBORRA Raffaele | 1970 | SM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 45:54 |
412 | LOPS Vincenzo | 1961 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 45:54 |
690 | PALUMBO Gennaro | 1985 | SM35 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | 45:55 |
523 | VALERIO Leonardo | 1959 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 45:58 |
485 | GUAGNANO Mario | 1963 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 45:59 |
476 | PATRUNO Felice | 1967 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 46:02 |
467 | MATERA Sebastiano | 1976 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 46:02 |
112 | DAMMICCO Nicola Antonio | 1969 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 46:11 |
429 | ABBATANTUONO Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 46:11 |
596 | RICUCCI Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 46:11 |
651 | VIOLANTE Giacomo | 1979 | SM40 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 46:19 |
262 | VALENTINI Gian Giacomo | 1968 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 46:22 |
394 | SINGH Jasdev | 1970 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 46:22 |
717 | NANULA Savino | 1958 | SM60 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 46:22 |
461 | CAMPANELLA Raffaele | 1967 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 46:25 |
401 | SARDARO Agostino | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:27 |
81 | DE GREGORIO Emilio | 1981 | SM35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 46:33 |
449 | DE LUCA Angelo | 1981 | SM35 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 46:34 |
121 | MARRA Francesca | 1983 | SF35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 46:34 |
144 | STARACE Pia | 1972 | SF45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 46:34 |
142 | PERRICCI Saverio | 1965 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 46:35 |
409 | FERRANTE Pietro | 1963 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 46:37 |
577 | AVOLIO Alberto | 1966 | SM50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 46:40 |
97 | SAVINO Luciana | 1986 | SF | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 46:41 |
462 | CASSANO Vito | 1961 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 46:44 |
510 | MANCONE Elisa | 1969 | SF50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 46:45 |
185 | LACITIGNOLA Francesco S | 1959 | SM60 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 46:50 |
285 | GALLO Vito | 1974 | SM45 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 46:52 |
499 | DE MARIO Pietro | 1962 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 46:55 |
379 | LATERZA Giacomo | 1972 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 46:55 |
226 | CANTACESSI Nicola | 1960 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 46:57 |
291 | ANNESE Miguel | 1970 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 46:58 |
98 | SCAVO Giuseppe | 1960 | SM60 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 47:01 |
223 | BRUNO Michele | 1962 | SM55 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 47:01 |
165 | TARALLO Daniela | 1979 | SF40 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 47:06 |
74 | ALIBERTI Carlo | 1978 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 47:07 |
583 | CORALLO Lorenzo | 1965 | SM55 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 47:08 |
179 | CEGLIE Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 47:10 |
318 | LAGONA Vito | 1965 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 47:12 |
734 | MORISCO Michele | 1979 | SM40 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 47:14 |
| | | | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
301 | COFANO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 47:16 |
503 | FIORE Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 47:18 |
211 | FRANCO Teodoro | 1962 | SM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 47:22 |
483 | TOSCANO Franco Claudio | 1963 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 47:24 |
639 | SQUICCIARINI Manlio | 1968 | SM50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 47:28 |
419 | TRAVERSA Nicola Vito | 1944 | SM75 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 47:35 |
133 | SCOLLATO Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 47:38 |
627 | DE SANTIS Pasquale | 1962 | SM55 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 47:42 |
143 | SERAFINO Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 47:43 |
594 | MANCO Stefania | 1974 | SF45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 47:46 |
619 | PALASCIANO Elisa | 1980 | SF40 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 47:48 |
159 | CITTADINO Annunziata | 1966 | SF50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 47:51 |
125 | PALLARA Mauro | 1962 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 47:55 |
709 | NAPOLETANO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 47:57 |
135 | TARALLO Antonio | 1951 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 48:00 |
305 | D'INNOCENTE Gianfranco | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 48:06 |
410 | FILETTO Cosimo Damiano | 1952 | SM65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 48:10 |
658 | CAIATI Anna | 1967 | SF50 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 48:10 |
713 | TESSA Maria | 1970 | SF50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 48:10 |
664 | PALMIERI Oronzo | 1965 | SM55 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 48:11 |
601 | TENAGLIA Fulvio | 1955 | SM65 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 48:13 |
595 | MARINELLI Vito | 1966 | SM50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 48:16 |
348 | COLAIANNI Scipione | 1953 | SM65 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | 48:16 |
468 | MESTO Nicola | 1959 | SM60 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:23 |
72 | ALBANESE Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 48:24 |
208 | CORMIO Domenico | 1968 | SM50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 48:38 |
515 | PROCOLI Ugo | 1963 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 48:38 |
579 | CANDONI Paola | 1971 | SF45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 48:39 |
443 | MASTROMARINO Francesco | 1960 | SM60 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 48:40 |
45 | DELVECCHIO Antonio Mari | 1969 | SM50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 48:42 |
89 | MENOLASCINA Rosa | 1961 | SF55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 48:43 |
454 | ALTINI Emanuele | 1965 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:48 |
464 | DE TULLIO Ricciotti | 1955 | SM65 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:48 |
85 | GISMONDI Francesca | 1979 | SF40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 48:49 |
473 | OLIVA Lucia | 1972 | SF45 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:49 |
218 | PASTORE Luigi | 1976 | SM40 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 48:51 |
689 | LOIOTILE Vitantonio | 1967 | SM50 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | 48:52 |
107 | BOBEL Volha | 1988 | SF | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 48:53 |
505 | GELAO Nicola | 1957 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 48:54 |
654 | SAVINO Giuseppe | 1970 | SM50 | BA738 FRONTRUNNERS | 48:55 |
114 | DE CARNE Gaetano | 1965 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 48:56 |
591 | LEPORE Vito | 1960 | SM60 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 48:58 |
124 | PAIANO Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 48:58 |
721 | BATTAFARANO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM55 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 49:05 |
463 | CEGLIE Domenica | 1963 | SF55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 49:07 |
482 | SUBASHI Gentiana | 1980 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 49:10 |
484 | UVA Angelo | 1963 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 49:11 |
357 | AMENDOLAGINE Domenico | 1959 | SM60 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 49:12 |
568 | GRANDOLFO Gianluca | 1984 | SM35 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 49:13 |
457 | ARGENTIERO Marina | 1973 | SF45 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 49:15 |
48 | ETTORRE Rocco | 1959 | SM60 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 49:17 |
570 | LORUSSO Sebastiano | 1965 | SM55 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 49:17 |
688 | PORZIA Stefano | 1974 | SM45 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 49:21 |
714 | UNICO Mariarosaria | 1976 | SF40 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 49:24 |
641 | VACCARIELLO Antonio | 1958 | SM60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 49:24 |
693 | DITARANTO Vincenza | 1965 | SF55 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | 49:26 |
92 | RANIERI Giulia | 1967 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 49:27 |
569 | LOGRILLO Vito Paolo | 1961 | SM55 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 49:27 |
674 | FLORIO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 49:29 |
706 | IACOBELLIS Angelo | 1986 | SM | BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI | 49:33 |
163 | PANEBIANCO Adriano | 1969 | SM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 49:35 |
177 | CALABRESE Vincenzo | 1952 | SM65 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 49:38 |
164 | TARALLO Alessia | 1983 | SF35 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 49:38 |
58 | MILANO Maria Maddalena | 1974 | SF45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 49:40 |
290 | ANGIULI Giuseppe Massim | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 49:46 |
325 | PALELLA Cosmo | 1971 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 49:46 |
231 | DI TOMMASO Antonio | 1960 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 49:50 |
75 | AMATO Michele | 1978 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 49:54 |
551 | MINENNA Michele | 1969 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 49:55 |
168 | FERRARA Vincenzo | 1958 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 50:06 |
47 | EMILIO Michele | 1980 | SM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 50:07 |
37 | BORRELLI Vito | 1992 | SM | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 50:08 |
110 | CASALINI Claudio | 1973 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 50:08 |
662 | DOLCIAMORE Marligia | 2000 | PF | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 50:11 |
687 | PORTA Cesare | 1955 | SM65 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 50:11 |
337 | DEMUNDO Palma | 1983 | SF35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 50:19 |
620 | SASSO Michele | 1970 | SM50 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 50:23 |
636 | PAGANO Giulia | 1968 | SF50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 50:23 |
258 | SCAVO Dino | 1971 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 50:25 |
216 | MORRA Michele | 1955 | SM65 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 50:29 |
367 | CUTRIGNELLI Teresa | 1986 | SF | BA587 LA PIETRA | 50:36 |
532 | PASCALE Pietro | 1972 | SM45 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 50:38 |
210 | FIORE Vincenzo Luca | 1985 | SM35 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 50:39 |
46 | DONGIOVANNI Nicola | 1958 | SM60 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 50:43 |
648 | MARTALO' Mario | 1985 | SM35 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 50:44 |
309 | DI PINTO Giuseppe | 1980 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 50:45 |
375 | LACRIOLA Natale | 1960 | SM60 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 50:48 |
632 | MAURO Abbondanza | 1965 | SF55 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 50:48 |
324 | PAGONE Angelo | 1969 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 50:54 |
471 | MIZZI Marta | 1967 | SF50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 50:57 |
756 | GUADALUPI Rosa | 1966 | SF50 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 50:58 |
370 | EPIFANIA Angela Daniela | 1976 | SF40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 50:59 |
550 | MACCHIA Michele | 1979 | SM40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 51:00 |
477 | PEPE Vito | 1977 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 51:03 |
170 | LAFORGIA Feliciano | 1974 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 51:07 |
420 | TRICARICO Giancarlo | 1957 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 51:07 |
686 | MORGESE Gianfranco | 1980 | SM40 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 51:08 |
580 | CARBONARA Christian | 1972 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 51:11 |
392 | ROMITA Pierluigi | 1971 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 51:11 |
584 | D'ARENZO Loredana | 1968 | SF50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 51:12 |
108 | CALDAROLA Francesco | 1962 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 51:13 |
126 | PANEBIANCO Nicola | 1956 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 51:14 |
672 | ACHILLE Antonella | 1971 | SF45 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 51:21 |
214 | MATARRESE Sara | 1987 | SF | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 51:22 |
213 | MATARRESE Pierdomenico | 1983 | SM35 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 51:28 |
384 | MENCHISE Mariangela | 1981 | SF35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 51:30 |
698 | TRENTADUE Teresa | 1975 | SF45 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | 51:31 |
726 | BUONO Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 51:47 |
| | | | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
472 | MOSCA Alfonso | 1966 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 51:48 |
232 | FERRARA Gianluca | 1976 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 51:52 |
571 | NICOLARDI Marco | 1975 | SM45 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 51:53 |
310 | DI PINTO Luigi | 1962 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 51:55 |
390 | PIARULLI Marcella | 1981 | SF35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 51:58 |
450 | MINERVA Gennaro | 1954 | SM65 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 52:01 |
94 | ROTONDO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 52:12 |
109 | CALORI' Elvezio | 1954 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 52:15 |
527 | CASANOVA Laura | 1967 | SF50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 52:21 |
322 | NEVE Sante Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 52:24 |
702 | CESARIO Anna | 1976 | SF40 | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | 52:26 |
719 | MAGGIO Antonio | 1959 | SM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 52:28 |
308 | DEFRANCESCO Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 52:29 |
446 | TERLIZZI Pasquale | 1948 | SM70 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 52:32 |
100 | TAMMA Francesco | 1948 | SM70 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 52:34 |
728 | CAROFIGLIO Gaetano | 1966 | SM50 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 52:34 |
| | | | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
138 | TRIGGIANI Bruno | 1959 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 52:35 |
587 | DE PASQUALE Grazia | 1978 | SF40 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 52:36 |
732 | FAVALE Antonella | 1982 | SF35 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 52:38 |
| | | | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
297 | CARLUCCI Domenico | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 52:40 |
73 | ALBANO Gaetano | 1964 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 52:42 |
385 | MORAMARCO Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 52:45 |
352 | NEVIERA Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | 52:47 |
296 | CAMPAGNA Gaetano | 1954 | SM65 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 52:51 |
257 | SADDI Luigi | 1969 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 52:56 |
383 | MASI Francesca | 1966 | SF50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 53:03 |
113 | DE BENEDICTIS Valentina | 1986 | SF | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 53:05 |
41 | CORTESE Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 53:10 |
199 | SCRIMIERI Antonio | 1984 | SM35 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 53:13 |
167 | ATTOLICO Maddalena | 1956 | SF60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 53:14 |
90 | NERI Salvatore | 1972 | SM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 53:14 |
653 | NITTI Domenico | 1975 | SM45 | BA738 FRONTRUNNERS | 53:19 |
650 | SELVAGGI Saverio | 1969 | SM50 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 53:24 |
665 | RAPIO Maria Felice | 1975 | SF45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 53:28 |
699 | URSI Michele | 1972 | SM45 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | 53:30 |
397 | VISCHI Rosa | 1970 | SF50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 53:35 |
364 | COIA Nicola | 1962 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 53:35 |
669 | CAMPANALE Leonardo | 1966 | SM50 | BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18 | 53:39 |
442 | MARINELLI Maria Teresa | 1985 | SF35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 53:44 |
377 | LAMPUGNANI Isabella | 1968 | SF50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 53:44 |
220 | RUSSO Luigi | 1977 | SM40 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 53:46 |
104 | CARINGELLA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 53:48 |
422 | BELLINO Domenico | 1974 | SM45 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 53:59 |
49 | GAZZILLI Angelo | 1965 | SM55 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 54:00 |
489 | LEGGIERI Giacomo | 1956 | SM60 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 54:01 |
129 | REINO Elvira | 1983 | SF35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 54:08 |
131 | SASANELLI Pasquale Robe | 1965 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 54:13 |
123 | MORETTI Biagio | 1958 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 54:14 |
425 | MELE Domenico | 1945 | SM75 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 54:21 |
495 | COLAIANNI Maurizio | 1966 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 54:23 |
316 | GENTILE Guido | 1969 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 54:27 |
323 | PADOLECCHIA Michele | 1975 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 54:29 |
209 | D'ELIA Brigida Maria al | 1965 | SF55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 54:30 |
18 | FELIZ Altagracia | 1971 | SF45 | BA007 CUS BARI | 54:31 |
557 | STELLACCI Maria Grazia | 1969 | SF50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 54:35 |
573 | QUINTILI Andrea | 1974 | SM45 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 54:37 |
93 | RELLA Anna | 1983 | SF35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 54:43 |
275 | PACE Vito Domenico | 1968 | SM50 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 54:44 |
362 | CEGLIE Paolo | 1961 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 54:47 |
517 | SCIACQUA Antonio | 1969 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 54:49 |
288 | SBLENDORIO Marianna | 1979 | SF40 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 54:51 |
700 | ALTAMURA Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA764 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB | 54:58 |
302 | CONFORTI Giovanni | 1965 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 55:00 |
588 | DE SERIO Angela | 1969 | SF50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 55:08 |
284 | FRANCO Domenico | 1956 | SM60 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | 55:09 |
513 | NAGLIERI Lorenzo | 1976 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 55:09 |
475 | PAPAPICCO Vincenza | 1976 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 55:10 |
132 | SCELTI Vito | 1966 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 55:15 |
55 | MANZARI Vito | 1951 | SM65 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 55:15 |
764 | ROTONDO Luigi | 1947 | SM70 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 55:24 |
160 | DEFANO Giuseppe | 1955 | SM65 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 55:27 |
169 | GABRIELE Mariella | 1974 | SF45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 55:27 |
99 | SINNI Marcello | 1970 | SM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 55:28 |
524 | VASILE Giuseppe | 1956 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 55:29 |
628 | DENTAMARO Gaetano | 1967 | SM50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 55:29 |
526 | BITETTI Antonella | 1969 | SF50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 55:30 |
735 | PAPARELLA Vincenzo | 1982 | SM35 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | 55:32 |
| | | | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
605 | LA MASTRA Girolamo | 1973 | SM45 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 55:33 |
289 | ALFARANO Alberico | 1968 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 55:35 |
141 | MOSCATO Vittoria | 1973 | SF45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 55:44 |
393 | SCHIAVONE Rosa | 1986 | SF | BA587 LA PIETRA | 55:51 |
101 | VINCI Salvatore | 1946 | SM70 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 55:51 |
60 | NANNA Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 55:56 |
606 | PROFETA Pierino | 1978 | SM40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 56:04 |
561 | CAPUANO Michele | 1964 | SM55 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 56:05 |
712 | DEFAZIO Antonio | 1947 | SM70 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 56:10 |
617 | FORMOSO Andrea | 1959 | SM60 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 56:17 |
79 | DE CARNE Cecilia | 1969 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 56:23 |
680 | RECCHIA Angelo | 1949 | SM70 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 56:26 |
708 | CARBONARA Anna Maria | 1961 | SF55 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 56:29 |
303 | CURLO Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 56:34 |
642 | VITUCCI Concetta | 1959 | SF60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 56:39 |
381 | MANGINI Donato | 1963 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 56:50 |
609 | CALDARULO Nicola | 1966 | SM50 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 56:54 |
637 | SAPONARO Giuseppe | 1962 | SM55 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 56:54 |
197 | SANTORO Francesco | 1952 | SM65 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 56:54 |
722 | CETERA Mariafelicia | 1986 | SF | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 57:10 |
723 | CORRADO Giulio | 1964 | SM55 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 57:12 |
567 | FORTUNATO Maria | 1966 | SF50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 57:16 |
399 | CRESCENTE Michele Vince | 1955 | SM65 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 57:21 |
488 | D'ORIA Aurelia | 1967 | SF50 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 57:38 |
635 | PADOVANO Domenico | 1968 | SM50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 57:45 |
638 | SCARDIGNO Luca | 1966 | SM50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 57:47 |
633 | MAZZACANE Rosa | 1969 | SF50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 57:50 |
36 | BERARDINO Nicola | 1943 | SM75 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 57:51 |
761 | PANZAREA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM55 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 57:57 |
549 | LOPEDOTE Michele | 1968 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 58:09 |
236 | GATTI Vincenzo | 1958 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 58:14 |
222 | ARRE' Stefano | 1957 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 58:16 |
134 | SIMONE Michele | 1978 | SM40 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 58:17 |
504 | FIORENTINO Nicola | 1961 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 58:24 |
105 | ROBERTO Massimiliano | 1967 | SM50 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 58:27 |
207 | BUCCI Silvia | 1971 | SF45 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 58:27 |
763 | PROVENZANO Maria Rosari | 1956 | SF60 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 58:39 |
30 | DI CILLO Piera | 1976 | SF40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 58:49 |
300 | CIVARELLI Giuseppe | 1974 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 58:50 |
681 | SIMONE Carlo | 1948 | SM70 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 58:56 |
585 | DE CANDIA Rosa | 1971 | SF45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 58:56 |
78 | CURCI Maddalena | 1967 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 59:00 |
423 | DELL'EDERA Nicola | 1953 | SM65 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 59:05 |
57 | MASSARO Rosa | 1968 | SF50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 59:18 |
136 | TARALLO Mario | 1959 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 59:30 |
158 | CARBONE Alberto | 1956 | SM60 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 59:33 |
559 | APRILE Sabrina | 1967 | SF50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 59:44 |
509 | LOPASSO Gianluca | 1974 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 59:47 |
228 | CHIECHI Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h00:07 |
237 | GATTI Dora | 1982 | SF35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h00:07 |
404 | CHIMIENTI Domenica | 1968 | SF50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 1h00:11 |
529 | DI TURSI Paola | 1966 | SF50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 1h00:11 |
400 | DELVECCHIO Maria | 1968 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h00:15 |
506 | LAFORGIA Nicola | 1951 | SM65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h00:22 |
511 | MICHELUCCI Michele | 1960 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h00:36 |
625 | BARBETTA Agata | 1971 | SF45 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 1h00:57 |
184 | INTRANO' Vincenzo | 1959 | SM60 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 1h00:59 |
603 | TRICASE Domenico | 1966 | SM50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 1h01:08 |
474 | OLIVIERI Leo | 1978 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 1h01:12 |
481 | SOZIO Antonio | 1959 | SM60 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 1h01:18 |
219 | PISTILLO Lucia | 1968 | SF50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 1h01:29 |
616 | FIORE Domenico | 1965 | SM55 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 1h01:30 |
84 | GAMMONE Michela | 1979 | SF40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 1h01:37 |
406 | DE PALMA Maria Teresa | 1954 | SF65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 1h01:37 |
17 | DAMIANI Giselda | 1973 | SF45 | BA007 CUS BARI | 1h01:46 |
365 | COLANGIULI Carmine | 1971 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 1h01:53 |
61 | NANNA Giovanni Pietro | 1976 | SM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 1h01:58 |
76 | CARESSA Pietro | 1938 | SM80 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 1h02:15 |
91 | PORRECA Silvia | 1978 | SF40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 1h02:25 |
345 | DI LUZIO Antonio | 1955 | SM65 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 1h03:16 |
630 | GRASSI Delia | 1957 | SF60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 1h03:25 |
346 | RUSSO Anna Maria | 1960 | SF60 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 1h03:25 |
187 | LOSETO Francesco | 1955 | SM65 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 1h03:35 |
360 | CAPORUSSO Domenico | 1967 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 1h04:13 |
548 | GRANIERI Alessandro | 1978 | SM40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 1h04:38 |
465 | GIONCADA Rocco Paolo gi | 1965 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 1h05:03 |
51 | IACOBELLIS Maria Grazia | 1971 | SF45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 1h05:21 |
153 | POPOLIZIO Sante | 1968 | SM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 1h05:28 |
274 | MASSARO Anna Domenica | 1963 | SF55 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 1h05:29 |
265 | BUZZOTTA Giovanni | 1940 | SM80 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 1h05:58 |
408 | DI NUNNO Rosa | 1956 | SF60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 1h06:28 |
307 | DE SARIO Antonio | 1960 | SM60 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 1h06:28 |
518 | SOFIA Marcella | 1960 | SF60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h07:58 |
246 | NOTARNICOLA Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h08:19 |
612 | COLELLA Giuseppe | 1955 | SM65 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 1h08:44 |
618 | IANNUZZI Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 1h08:44 |
335 | DE IUDICIBUS Nicola | 1950 | SM70 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 1h08:46 |
611 | CICCIOMESSERE Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 1h08:58 |
116 | GIULIANI Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 1h09:08 |
451 | RICCI Giovanni | 1965 | SM55 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 1h10:13 |
270 | PAGONE Vito Nicola | 1957 | SM60 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 1h12:14 |
272 | D'ALESSANDRO Teresa | 1988 | SF | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 1h12:57 |
696 | MIRAGLINO Pasquale | 1961 | SM55 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | 1h13:16 |
264 | ZITA Francesco | 1952 | SM65 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h14:08 |
273 | DIFINO Roberta | 1977 | SF40 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 1h14:41 |
276 | PALMISANO Maria | 1967 | SF50 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 1h14:42 |
535 | IANNONE Vincenzo | 1952 | SM65 | BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P | 1h15:25 |
242 | MARZULLO Rosanna | 1972 | SF45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h16:37 |
427 | PERRONE Raffaele | 1948 | SM70 | BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO | 1h21:35 |
426 | RUBINO Giovanni | 1952 | SM65 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 1h22:45 |
64 | NOMPLEGGIO Vito | 1965 | SM55 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
380 | LOPEZ Antonio | 1970 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
744 | COACRI Maurizio | 1974 | SM45 | PG011 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL | |
565 | DI LORETO Andrea | 1977 | SM40 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | |
749 | AMENDUNI Maria Carmela | 1973 | SF45 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
552 | PIPERIS Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
27 | MUCIACCIA Alessio Miche | 1976 | SM40 | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | |
753 | DERENZIO Gianni Domenic | 1988 | SM | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
576 | APORTONE Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
20 | LAGUARAGNELLA Vito | 1982 | SM35 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
745 | DE PALMA Luigi | 1987 | SM | PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI | |
554 | SAPONIERI Concetta | 1983 | SF35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
747 | ALBERGO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
413 | MANGIONE Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
501 | DI BARI Nicola | 1959 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
371 | FANELLI Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
746 | ZUCARO Pasquale | 1969 | SM50 | PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI | |
808 | TRICARICO Giovanni | 1967 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
589 | DISPOTO Giammario | 1973 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
759 | PALMA Antonio | 1963 | SM55 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
478 | POPIO Edoardo Fabio | 1980 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
755 | GENTILE Francesco | 1962 | SM55 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
50 | GRILLETTI Angela | 1978 | SF40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
204 | TORTELLI Gianfranco | 1965 | SM55 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
235 | GATTI Filippo | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
783 | DEL VECCHIO Mariapina | 1971 | SF45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
778 | CHIRONNA Marco | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
180 | CIALDELLA Fabio | 1983 | SM35 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
780 | DE CARNE Tiziano | 1972 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
24 | SUSCO Giacomo | 1978 | SM40 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
28 | RUBINO Roberto | 1975 | SM45 | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | |
354 | SALANDRA Loredana | 1968 | SF50 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
547 | FALLACARA Giuseppe | 1984 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
578 | BENNARDI Simona | 1972 | SF45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
140 | VALENTE Liviana | 1974 | SF45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
679 | PIETANZA Beda | 1951 | SM65 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
520 | TIMEO Giovanni | 1953 | SM65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
781 | DE MANNO Roberto | 1975 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
563 | CAZZORLA Elena | 1964 | SF55 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | |
415 | PIARULLI Giulio | 1981 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
458 | BOMBINO Paolo | 1960 | SM60 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
333 | VISCEGLIE Gianmarco | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
751 | BLASI Mariarita | 1974 | SF45 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
765 | VALENTINI Fabrizio | 1973 | SM45 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
760 | PANETTA Stefania | 1986 | SF | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
757 | MINCUZZI Pasquale | 1990 | SM | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
355 | TOTA Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
796 | MASTRIANO Philip Franci | 1975 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
805 | SCARANO Aldo | 1979 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
683 | VAVALLO Francesco | 1976 | SM40 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
790 | MACCHIA Valentina | 1981 | SF35 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
120 | LORUSSO Rosa | 1974 | SF45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
313 | FERRI Luigi | 1980 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
349 | LATTANZI Domenico | 1937 | SM80 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
306 | DE PALMA Trifone | 1976 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
791 | MACCHIAROLA Dario | 1992 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
736 | PETRELLI Vincenzo | 1964 | SM55 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | |
| | | | RR999 RUNCARD | |
792 | MALLARDI Stefano | 1976 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
405 | CUTRONE Vito | 1977 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
69 | SPINELLI Raffaele | 1973 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
292 | ARDITO Filippo | 1949 | SM70 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
43 | DE TOMMASO Margherita | 1986 | SF | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
788 | LEONETTI Paolo | 1970 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
53 | LIEGGI Alessandro | 1984 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
71 | TONELLI Bruno | 1981 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
521 | TRAVERSA Giovanni | 1964 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
44 | DE TOMMASO Isabella | 1990 | SF | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
799 | NACCI Vito | 1968 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
777 | CENTRONE Gianluca | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
66 | SANTORO Fabio | 1981 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
65 | PASTORE Nicola | 1984 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
516 | RUBINI Giuseppe | 1960 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
353 | RINALDI Sabino | 1960 | SM60 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
63 | NATALE Patrizia | 1984 | SF35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
351 | MANGIALARDI Lorenzo | 1953 | SM65 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
52 | LIEGGI Fabio | 1983 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
800 | PANUNZIO Vincenza Lidia | 1972 | SF45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
361 | CAPUTO Gino | 1967 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
254 | PROCTOR Simon David de | 1958 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
741 | SURICO Rossella | 1974 | SF45 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | |
| | | | RR999 RUNCARD | |
762 | PASCAZIO Alessandro | 1964 | SM55 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
500 | DE MASI Annapaola | 1964 | SF55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
118 | LABIANCA Luca | 1953 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
806 | SCIASCIA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
784 | DIMARNO Veneranda | 1975 | SF45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
68 | SIDELLA Pasquale | 1998 | PM | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
277 | SAVINO Domenico | 1980 | SM40 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
574 | TURITTO Tonia | 1969 | SF50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | |
645 | D'AMICO Rosa | 1978 | SF40 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
448 | ZERO Eugenio | 1983 | SM35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
789 | LORUSSO Nicola Michele | 1980 | SM35 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
498 | DE BENEDICTIS Antonio | 1957 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
103 | FERRUCCI Alessandra | 1980 | SF40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
646 | LIUZZI Emanuele | 1975 | SM45 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
139 | TRIGGIANI Michele | 1967 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
623 | AZZONE Luigi | 1969 | SM50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | |
644 | BRUNO Teresa | 1979 | SF40 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
694 | GUASTAMACCHIA Giuseppe | 1956 | SM60 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | |
293 | BARONE Giorgio | 1961 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
666 | ADESSO Donato | 1978 | SM40 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
615 | DILISO Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
428 | MALTARINA Pietro | 1962 | SM55 | BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI | |
320 | LOSACCO Nicola | 1975 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
363 | CHIARITO Tommaso | 1977 | SM40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
128 | PUGLIESE Marco | 1984 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
649 | OCCHIOGROSSO Giuditta | 1971 | SF45 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
785 | GIANI Thomas | 1981 | SM35 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
492 | BRUNO Rossano | 1962 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
479 | RENNA Stefano | 1982 | SM35 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
35 | BARONE Giorgia | 2003 | AF | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
602 | TODARO Maddalena | 1960 | SF60 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
582 | CORALLO Maria Rosaria | 1965 | SF55 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
40 | COLAPRICO Angelo | 1972 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
692 | CRAMAROSSA Annalisa | 1976 | SF40 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | |
647 | MANSI Luigi | 1973 | SM45 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
25 | TITANO Rossella | 1962 | SF55 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
439 | GIAMPALMO Gaetano | 1978 | SM40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
671 | TRITTO Antonio | 1988 | SM | BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18 | |
433 | CASCIONE Michele | 1963 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
186 | LOMBARDI Biagio Christi | 1976 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
224 | BUSCO Antonio | 1977 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
42 | CRISTANTIELLO Domenico | 2002 | JM | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
670 | CASSANO Ignazio | 1977 | SM40 | BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18 | |
161 | DENINNO Vincenzo | 1968 | SM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
269 | MAZZONE Pietro | 1981 | SM35 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
259 | TAMBURRANO Giuseppe | 1979 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
373 | GASBARRO Gianfranco | 1959 | SM60 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
621 | SCIACOVELLI Nicola | 1966 | SM50 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
533 | ROSSINI Bernardo | 1976 | SM40 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
111 | COCOMILE Francesco | 1975 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
715 | SGARAMELLA Nicola Aless | 1981 | SM35 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
710 | RUSSO Vincenzo | 1971 | SM45 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | |
682 | STOLFA Annunziata | 1980 | SF40 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
622 | TOTA Francesco | 1968 | SM50 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
1 | MARZOCCHI Fulvio | 1954 | SM65 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
538 | DEL CARMELO Camillo | 1966 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
314 | FERRI Vito | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
613 | DE GIGLIO Nicola | 1964 | SM55 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
15 | BUCCI Marialuigia | 1982 | SF35 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
67 | SAPONARO Donato | 1982 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
490 | MASCIULLI Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | |
705 | TANZARELLA Roberto | 1984 | SM35 | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | |
703 | SCHIFONE Isabella | 1983 | SF35 | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | |
586 | DE MARZO Elisabetta | 1964 | SF55 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
673 | BELLANTUONO Annalisa | 1975 | SF45 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
281 | DI VENERE Antonio | 1968 | SM50 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | |
329 | RUGGIERO Fabrizio | 1993 | SM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
11 | CUTRIGNELLI Anna | 1967 | SF50 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
39 | CAMPANELLA Valerio | 1988 | SM | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
597 | ROGLIERI Dalila | 1986 | SF | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
162 | MAZZONE Francesco | 1959 | SM60 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
225 | CALABRESE Francesco | 1993 | SM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
652 | MELE Anna | 1974 | SF45 | BA738 FRONTRUNNERS | |
556 | SCIANNAMEA Luisa | 1989 | SF | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
156 | TRAGNI Vito Carlo | 1971 | SM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
697 | NAPOLETANO Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | |
531 | LORUSSO Venturo Gerardo | 1960 | SM60 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
249 | PALMISANO Martino | 1973 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
95 | SAPONARO Vincenzo | 1990 | SM | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
668 | GAROFALO Vincenzo | 1998 | PM | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
227 | CATANIA Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
368 | DE BENEDICTIS Nicola | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
251 | PERFIDO Vincenzo | 1960 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
34 | BARONE Giuseppe | 1985 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
607 | SALVEMINI Pasquale Fabi | 1984 | SM35 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
229 | COLAGRANDE Vito | 1982 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
248 | PAGLIONICO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
263 | VENTRELLA Vito Oronzo | 1960 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
530 | FORNARO Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
487 | SCHIRALDI Giovanna | 1969 | SF50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
319 | LARICCHIA Antonietta | 1969 | SF50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
663 | MORETTI Giovanni | 2004 | AM | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | |
56 | MARSICO Saverio | 1974 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
389 | PETRUZZELLI Filippo | 1989 | SM | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
372 | FERRARA Porzia Claudia | 1980 | SF40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
810 | LAUTA Maria Rosa | 1976 | SF40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
430 | ALTAMURA Domenico | 1983 | SM35 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
677 | MOLA Mariangela | 1977 | SF40 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
691 | CHIODINI Claudia | 1978 | SF40 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | |
610 | CARANO Mario | 1973 | SM45 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
330 | RUGGIERO Francesco | 1988 | SM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
238 | GRIMALDI Donato | 1970 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
255 | RIVETTI Cristina | 1984 | SF35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
525 | AMICO Angelo | 1978 | SM40 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
558 | ACITO Pierpasquale | 1983 | SM35 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | |
566 | DIANA Chiara | 1984 | SF35 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | |
695 | MACINA Giuseppe | 1973 | SM45 | BA761 GM SPORT ASD | |
678 | PANZINI Leonardo | 1981 | SM35 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
261 | TERRAFINO Tommaso | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
256 | RUSSO Antonio | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
243 | MERCEDES Giuseppe | 1981 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
787 | LAVIOLA Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
798 | MONGELLI Pietro | 1977 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
797 | MINENNA Antonio | 1968 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
795 | MARINO Stefano | 1991 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
676 | MARRAFFA Giuseppe | 1980 | SM40 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
196 | SABA' Carlo | 1952 | SM65 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
675 | LEPORE Vito | 1965 | SM55 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
326 | PEPE Graziano | 1975 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
802 | PISCITELLI Arianna | 1989 | SF | RR999 RUNCARD | |
23 | SIBILANO Valentina | 1980 | SF40 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
803 | PRISCIANDARO Fabrizio | 1985 | SM35 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
750 | ANTONUCCI Nicola Fabriz | 1972 | SM45 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
194 | PIERNO Ruggiero | 1962 | SM55 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
794 | MARIANI Vincenzo | 1980 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
793 | MANIERO Maila | 1980 | SF40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
534 | BOMBACIGNO Francesco | 1973 | SM45 | BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P | |
508 | LELLA Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
278 | SOLFRIZZI Rita | 1976 | SF40 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | |
359 | BITETTO Michele | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
553 | PUGLIESE Angelo Dario | 1986 | SM | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
507 | LAPEDOTA Antonio | 1958 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
727 | CARDONE Cosimo | 1965 | SM55 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | |
| | | | RR999 RUNCARD | |
772 | BOCCIA Claudio | 1963 | SM55 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
130 | ROMEO Giancarlo | 1960 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
146 | CICIRELLI Lorenzo | 1978 | SM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
183 | GURI Mondi | 1976 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
770 | ARCIERI Massimiliano | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
769 | ANTONACCI Ignazio | 1973 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
767 | ALLORI Massimiliano | 1968 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
801 | PATRUNO Vincenzo | 1977 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
540 | VERRELLI Filippo Lorenz | 1989 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
786 | IMPELLIZZERI Giuseppe | 1990 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
466 | GREGORIO Ruggiero | 1959 | SM60 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
26 | DI MAURO Vito Luca | 2000 | PM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | |
154 | SARDONE Domenico | 1972 | SM45 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | |
809 | VARCHETTA Alfonso | 1973 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
807 | SUBRT Paul | 1967 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
626 | D'AMICO Antonia | 1965 | SF55 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | |
730 | CAVALERA Ylenia | 1982 | SF35 | PACE0 PACER RUNNINGZEN | |
| | | | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | |
804 | ROMITO Tommaso | 1986 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
350 | LOIACONO Marco | 1972 | SM45 | BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI | |
233 | FULLONE Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
600 | SOSSI Cosima | 1972 | SF45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
768 | ANTONACCI Michele | 1965 | SM55 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
424 | LOFRANCO Nicola | 1969 | SM50 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | |
528 | DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA Giov | 1972 | SM45 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
766 | ALGISI Andrea | 1983 | SM35 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
369 | DEL TUFO Tristano | 1961 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
200 | SIBILANO Fabio | 1987 | SM | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
299 | CIPRIANI Vincenzo | 1960 | SM60 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
773 | CAMPIONE Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD | |
386 | PAOLILLO Danilo | 1968 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
304 | D'ADDABBO Maurizio Ales | 1974 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
593 | MACCAGNI Andrea | 1962 | SM55 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
598 | ROSSIELLO Filomena | 1960 | SF60 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
175 | ATTOLICO Francesco | 1973 | SM45 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
267 | LOVANIO Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
614 | DE GIGLIO Benedetto | 1967 | SM50 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | |
748 | ALLOGGIO Vincenzo | 1949 | SM70 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
391 | RINALDI Carlo | 1971 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
631 | LOPEZ Gaetano | 1973 | SM45 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | |
193 | PETRUZZELLI Pierpaolo | 1971 | SM45 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
776 | CAVARRETTA Vincenzo | 1966 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
282 | DRAGONE Francesco | 1972 | SM45 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | |
286 | MELE Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | |
491 | ARGANESE Cosimo | 1964 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
782 | DE VIVO Maurizio | 1965 | SM55 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
96 | SARDELLI Antonio | 1984 | SM35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
178 | CAZZORLA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
387 | PASCAZIO Donato | 1972 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
779 | CIVITELLA Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
771 | BARSANTI Giorgio | 1977 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
592 | LORUSSO Angela | 1983 | SF35 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
174 | CARELLA Federico | 1988 | SM | TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE | |
775 | CASSANO Manuela | 1975 | SF45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
374 | GUERCIO Francesco | 1959 | SM60 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
115 | FALCO Luca | 1965 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
395 | SUSCO Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
774 | CASSAN Matteo | 1966 | SM50 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
396 | TRENTADUE Pinuccio | 1967 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
752 | CAPRIATI Emanuele | 1965 | SM55 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
192 | PAPARELLA Domenico | 1967 | SM50 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | |
754 | GAROFALO Adriano | 1967 | SM50 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
|