Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
30 | ABRATIS Edoardo | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
379 | ALESSANDRINI Sofia | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
173 | ANDREUZZI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | 2500mt - CADETTI - I PROVA | |
31 | ARDIZZONE Alessandro | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
32 | ARDIZZONE Lorenzo | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
33 | ARDIZZONE Tommaso | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
174 | BARBONE Davide | 2006 | CM | 2500mt - CADETTI - I PROVA | |
380 | BELMONTE Sara | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
24 | BOZZO Diana | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
19 | BOZZO Marco | 2009 | EM10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI M10 (09/10) | |
381 | BOZZO Silvia | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | 3:52.85 |
34 | BULDRINI Davide | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
25 | CANTISANI Rebecca | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
382 | CARPENTIERI Alice | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
278 | CIRILLI Marta | 2005 | CF | 2000mt - CADETTE - I PROVA | |
35 | COMPAGNO Francesco | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
36 | CUSCUNA' Emanuele | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
37 | D'ALESSANDRIS Paolo | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
383 | DAPONTE Francesca | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
384 | DE GIUSTI Federica | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
385 | DELLA VALLE Sara | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
26 | DI DATO Carolina | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
20 | DIONISI Luca | 2009 | EM10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI M10 (09/10) | |
279 | FALCIATORI Ilaria | 2006 | CF | 2000mt - CADETTE - I PROVA | |
21 | FARA Alessio | 2009 | EM10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI M10 (09/10) | |
38 | FARNETI Francesco | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
39 | FEDERICI Cristian | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
386 | FEDI Ginevra | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
387 | FILIPPI Elena | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
175 | FILLO Leonardo | 2006 | CM | 2500mt - CADETTI - I PROVA | |
388 | FRANZOLIN Elisa | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
22 | GENZONE Alessandro | 2009 | EM10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI M10 (09/10) | |
389 | GENZONE Sara | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
40 | GOLA Giulio | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
390 | GORGONI Ana Paola | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
41 | IEZZA Gabriele | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
42 | IMPROTA Luca Leon | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
27 | MAGGIO Alice | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
43 | MANIACI Gabriele | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
44 | MANNO Alberto Gaetano | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
45 | MANZINI Emanuele | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
391 | MARANI Beatrice | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
392 | MATTHEWS Emily | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | 3:48.64 |
393 | MERLO Elisabetta | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
28 | MICELI Ilaria | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
394 | MICELI Matilde | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | 3:35.09 |
46 | MIELE Matteo | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
47 | MORALE Leonardo | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
29 | MORETTI Arianna | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
395 | PORCHETTI Sofia | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
48 | PRATO Floriano | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
49 | PROIETTI NICOLAI Emanue | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
176 | RIZZA Patrizio | 2006 | CM | 2500mt - CADETTI - I PROVA | |
50 | RUNCI Leonardo | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
51 | SALERNO Ivan Junior | 2007 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
30 | SANFILIPPO Susanna | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
23 | SANTILLI Davide | 2009 | EM10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI M10 (09/10) | |
31 | SEVERONI Emma | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | 2:09.14 |
24 | SOLLA Matteo | 2009 | EM10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI M10 (09/10) | |
396 | TENORE Maria Carolina | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
32 | TEODORI Alexandra | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | 2:15.43 |
397 | TOSTI Greta | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
280 | TRANSI Martina | 2006 | CF | 2000mt - CADETTE - I PROVA | |
398 | TRAVERSA YOUNG Elisabet | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
52 | TRIPICCHIO Riccardo | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
53 | TURCI Andrea | 2008 | RM | 1500mt - RAGAZZI - I PROVA | |
399 | VALLERI Alida | 2007 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
400 | VERRUTO Giorgia | 2008 | RF | 1000mt - RAGAZZE - I PROVA | |
33 | ZORRESI Martina | 2009 | EF10 | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI F10 (09/10) | |
|