Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione |
1 | | LOLLO ANTONINO | 1990 | SM | ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 1h09:20 |
2 | | ABBATE LORENZO SALVATOR | 1992 | SM | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h12:18 |
3 | | SOFFIETTO GIOVANNI | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h12:26 |
4 | | BARBUSCIO MARCO | 1992 | SM | MARATHON CS | 1h14:47 |
5 | | BOUMALIK ABDELKRIM | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 1h15:18 |
6 | | PUCCIO VINCENZO | 1974 | SM45 | ATHLETICA VATICANA A.S.D. | 1h17:05 |
7 | | INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h17:06 |
8 | | PIRAINO MARIO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h17:42 |
9 | | TONA FRANCESCO PAOLO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h17:59 |
10 | | GERACI SALVATORE | 1972 | SM45 | MEGA HOBBY SPORT | 1h18:03 |
11 | | AMODEO ANTONIO | 1984 | SM35 | MARATHON CS | 1h19:26 |
12 | | PALADINO PIETRO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h20:45 |
13 | | MESSINA GASPARE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h20:53 |
14 | | GAUDIOSO GIUSEPPE | 1981 | SM35 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h21:17 |
15 | | MURATORE ANTONINO | 1984 | SM35 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h21:24 |
16 | | MATERA ANGELO MASSIMO A | 1969 | SM50 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h21:27 |
17 | | ROSELLI LUIGI | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h21:43 |
18 | | ABBISOGNI ADRIANO | 1974 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h21:49 |
19 | | DEZIO GIOVANNI | 1984 | SM35 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h22:08 |
20 | | D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE | 1972 | SM45 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h22:13 |
21 | | LIBERTI STEFANO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h22:23 |
22 | | RADINO CARMELO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h22:33 |
23 | | PAINO DOMENICO | 1977 | SM40 | CORRI CON NOI PALMI | 1h22:37 |
24 | | MAZZONE ANTONINO | 1974 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h22:48 |
25 | | BARBIGLIA GIOVANNI | 1966 | SM50 | A.D. POL ODYSSEUS MESSINA | 1h22:59 |
26 | | CAMMALLERI GIACOMO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h23:00 |
27 | | MUCCIOLA FABIO | 1966 | SM50 | COSENZA K42 | 1h23:03 |
28 | | LANZA CARLO | 1970 | SM50 | RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L | 1h23:36 |
29 | | AGNELLO VINCENZO | 1973 | SM45 | ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA | 1h23:38 |
30 | | ILLUZZI MICHELE | 1984 | SM35 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h23:40 |
31 | | URSINO CARMELO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h23:44 |
32 | | FALLETTA ANGELO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h23:54 |
33 | | SALVIA CLAUDIO | 1980 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 1h23:55 |
34 | | LORIA ANTONIO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME | 1h23:56 |
35 | | GIARRATANA GIUSEPPE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 1h23:57 |
36 | | CARUCCIO IGNAZIO | 1960 | SM60 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 1h24:03 |
37 | | MARINO GIOVANNI | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h24:04 |
38 | | ADAMO GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h24:14 |
39 | | BARBERA WILLIAM | 1985 | SM35 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h24:44 |
40 | | LOMBARDO ROBERTO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h25:05 |
41 | | DONATO SALVATORE GIUSEP | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h25:28 |
42 | | VENUTI FRANCESCO | 1977 | SM40 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h25:36 |
43 | | DI STEFANO DARIO | 1984 | SM35 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h25:38 |
44 | | VACCARO ANGELO | 1959 | SM60 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h25:44 |
45 | | CAVAZZUTI STEFANO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h25:51 |
46 | | MERLINO GIUSEPPE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA | 1h26:01 |
47 | | LUMICISI VINCENZO | 1963 | SM55 | VIOLETTACLUB | 1h26:02 |
48 | | DE SALVO MAURIZIO | 1974 | SM45 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h26:06 |
49 | | SICILIANO VINCENZO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h29:08 |
50 | | BARTOLONE LORIS | 1986 | SM | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 1h26:11 |
51 | | INGARGIOLA ANDREA | 1970 | SM50 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h26:19 |
52 | | VILARDI GIUSEPPE | 1974 | SM45 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h26:24 |
53 | | COSTA EUGENIO | 1975 | SM45 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h26:27 |
54 | | GIANCHINO SALVATORE | 1969 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h26:30 |
55 | | DI PINO DANIELE | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h26:39 |
56 | | ACCORDINO GIANFRANCO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h26:39 |
57 | | PELLITTERI GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h26:43 |
58 | | RESTUCCIA PAOLO | 1973 | SM45 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h26:45 |
59 | | AMATO ELIO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h26:46 |
60 | | INGUANTA LILLO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h26:51 |
61 | | MANGIONE CALOGERO | 1971 | SM45 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 1h26:51 |
62 | | RADINO MASSIMILIANO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA SPORT | 1h26:53 |
63 | | BILELLO MARIA GRAZIA | 1989 | SF | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h26:55 |
64 | | PIRRI BIAGIO | 1980 | SM40 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h26:57 |
65 | | SAJA GIORGIO | 1978 | SM40 | ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN | 1h27:00 |
66 | | PACE GIUSEPPE | 1984 | SM35 | A.S.D. BIKE CALTAVUTURO | 1h27:03 |
67 | | LOMBARDO VINCENZO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h27:10 |
68 | | SCAVO ANTONINO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h27:20 |
69 | | LO VERME ROSARIO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 1h27:22 |
70 | | CATANIA ALFONSO | 1982 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h27:31 |
71 | | INDIGENO ANDREA | 1981 | SM35 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h27:38 |
72 | | PACI SALVATORE | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h27:38 |
73 | | FERRERA SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h27:39 |
74 | | TIMPANELLI MARCO | 1980 | SM40 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h27:40 |
75 | | MINUTO DOMENICO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h27:41 |
76 | | DI VITA PIETRO | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h27:47 |
77 | | LAMARCA SALVATORE | 1978 | SM40 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h27:57 |
78 | | FARINA ANDREA | 1965 | SM55 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h28:02 |
79 | | CALDERARO DARIO | 1980 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 1h28:06 |
80 | | LA MONICA ANGELA | 1982 | SF35 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h28:12 |
81 | | LO GIUDICE GIOVANNI | 1980 | SM40 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h28:30 |
82 | | SOLANO FRANCESCO | 1964 | SM55 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h28:31 |
83 | | TERRIZZI ANTONINO | 1990 | SM | POL. MONFORTESE RUNNING | 1h28:34 |
84 | | DIMAGGIO GIOVAMBATTISTA | 1984 | SM35 | A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS | 1h28:37 |
85 | | DAVI' GIUSEPPE | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h28:43 |
86 | | CRISAFULLI GIOVANNI | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h28:44 |
87 | | MACHI' PIETRO | 1963 | SM55 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 1h28:57 |
88 | | DI GIOIA CALOGERO | 1980 | SM40 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h29:14 |
89 | | PIAZZA PAOLO | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h29:18 |
90 | | SCHIFANO ANTONIO | 1979 | SM40 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h29:23 |
91 | | GENTILE ALFONSO | 1979 | SM40 | ATLETICA BARBAS | 1h29:23 |
92 | | CERAOLO MAURIZIO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 1h29:24 |
93 | | TUFARIELLI MICHELE | 1974 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h29:27 |
94 | | BUGGEMI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h29:28 |
95 | | GIARDINA PIETRO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h29:36 |
96 | | SAMMARTANO IGNAZIO FABIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h29:44 |
97 | | MAIMONE PIERPAOLO | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD EPS | 1h29:51 |
98 | | SUKHARYNA NADIYA | 1975 | SF45 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h29:51 |
99 | | DRAGA' GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.D. MEGARA RUNNING | 1h29:54 |
100 | | ALIO TERENZIO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h30:01 |
101 | | PICARDI SALVATORE | 1986 | SM | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 1h30:01 |
102 | | PARRINELLO SALVATORE | 1981 | SM35 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h30:19 |
103 | | GIANNONE EMANUELE | 1986 | SM | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h30:25 |
104 | | MENOLASCINA OMAR | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA | 1h30:29 |
105 | | MILAZZO GIUSEPPE | 1971 | SM45 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h30:30 |
106 | | CALIO' GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM55 | RUNCARD | 1h30:32 |
107 | | LANDO ANTONIO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h30:35 |
108 | | MERLINO ANTONINO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h30:44 |
109 | | LO GIUDICE GIANBATTISTA | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | 1h30:45 |
110 | | AZZOLLINI VINCENZO | 1972 | SM45 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h30:47 |
111 | | GIUTTARI GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h30:50 |
112 | | PIETRZYCKI SLAWOMIR | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h30:51 |
113 | | LA BARBERA MARIA | 1974 | SF45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h30:52 |
114 | | BARBATO NICOLA | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h30:55 |
115 | | FICARRA GIUSEPPE | 1985 | SM35 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h31:03 |
116 | | BUARNE ROSARIO | 1963 | SM55 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h31:13 |
117 | | INSINGO VINCENZO CALOGER | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h31:15 |
118 | | TERRANA DIEGO | 1980 | SM40 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h31:32 |
119 | | SEIDITA ANGELO | 1975 | SM45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h31:45 |
120 | | LO VERDE GIUSEPPE | 1955 | SM65 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h31:48 |
121 | | MANAZZA GIUSEPPE | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h31:50 |
122 | | BONO GIOVANNI | 1961 | SM55 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h31:54 |
123 | | ANGIUS GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h31:59 |
124 | | COCCHIARA PIETRO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h32:03 |
125 | | FAMA' FRANCESCO | 1973 | SM45 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h32:07 |
126 | | MEI FABIO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h32:13 |
127 | | TAVORMINA GIUSEPPE | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h32:20 |
128 | | PATTI ROSARIA | 1979 | SF40 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h32:21 |
129 | | SUSINO ANTONINO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h32:29 |
130 | | MANNINO MASSIMILIANO | 1970 | SM50 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 1h32:33 |
131 | | MELCARNE ROCCO | 1958 | SM60 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h32:39 |
132 | | BURROMETO BIAGIO | 1978 | SM40 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h32:41 |
133 | | CHILLEMI FABIO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h32:45 |
134 | | BALISTRERI VINCENZO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h32:57 |
135 | | BISCONTI SERGIO | 1981 | SM35 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h32:59 |
136 | | CAMINITA GIOACCHINO | 1977 | SM40 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h32:59 |
137 | | DI PIETRO MICHELE | 1964 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA | 1h33:01 |
138 | | CASCINO MASSIMO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h33:09 |
139 | | PRUITI CIARELLO ALESSANDRO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h33:12 |
140 | | FERRARA SANDRO | 1980 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h33:26 |
141 | | AGNELLO FABIO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h33:27 |
142 | | PIZZO ANTONIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h33:30 |
143 | | LAMBRO GIOVANNI BATTIST | 1973 | SM45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h33:32 |
144 | | BELVISO MARCELLO | 1979 | SM40 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h33:36 |
145 | | MESSINA CLAUDIO | 1995 | SM | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h33:37 |
146 | | BONO VITO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h33:39 |
147 | | FILIPPONE MICHELE | 1974 | SM45 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h33:44 |
148 | | FERRARO ANTONIO | 1984 | SM35 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h33:47 |
149 | | DI PRIMA DOMENICO | 1979 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h33:48 |
150 | | FASCIANA GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h33:52 |
151 | | MARTORANA SERGIO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h34:01 |
152 | | ABBATE MICHELE | 1968 | SM50 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h34:03 |
153 | | GENNA ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h34:04 |
154 | | SILVIA GREGORIO | 1965 | SM55 | RUNCARD | 1h34:10 |
155 | | MARGIOTTA SECONDO | 1969 | SM50 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h34:12 |
156 | | MARCHESE FABRIZIO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h34:16 |
157 | | MELLUSO GIUSEPPE | 1974 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h34:18 |
158 | | COTTITTO SALVATORE | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h34:19 |
159 | | D'AMORE GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h34:31 |
160 | | VALENTI SEBASTIANO | 1976 | SM40 | ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA | 1h34:36 |
161 | | TARANTINO FRANCESCO | 1980 | SM40 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h34:37 |
162 | | IUZZOLINO GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h34:44 |
163 | | MANGANO GIACOMO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h34:45 |
164 | | BOCCHETTA FABIO | 1976 | SM40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h34:52 |
165 | | GRIGOLI SERGIO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h35:06 |
166 | | PIPITONE GIACINTO | 1975 | SM45 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 1h35:07 |
167 | | FEROTTI GIOVANNI | 1955 | SM65 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h35:11 |
168 | | GIRGENTI DANILO | 1971 | SM45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h35:14 |
169 | | MONDELLO MARIO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h35:22 |
170 | | CALAPRISTI LUCIANO | 1975 | SM45 | ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN | 1h35:24 |
171 | | SANGHEZ ANTONINO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h35:26 |
172 | | PETRAROLI MICHELE | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h35:27 |
173 | | BELMONTE CALOGERO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h35:27 |
174 | | CERAME GIUSEPPE | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h35:28 |
175 | | MEZZAPELLE GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h35:30 |
176 | | BARBA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h35:38 |
177 | | DI LEONFORTE SALVATORE | 1972 | SM45 | ATLETICA LEONIAS | 1h35:41 |
178 | | IPSALE ENRICO | 1971 | SM45 | ATLETICA LEONIAS | 1h35:41 |
179 | | MISURACA VINCENZO | 1981 | SM35 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h35:41 |
180 | | PROIETTO ROSARIO ANTONIO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h35:42 |
181 | | ALONGI GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h35:47 |
182 | | MARTELLA SILVANO | 1966 | SM50 | A.D. POL ODYSSEUS MESSINA | 1h35:50 |
183 | | CALA' LESINA SALVATORE GUSTAV | 1977 | SM40 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 1h35:54 |
184 | | ROMBOLA PASQUALE | 1971 | SM45 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h35:55 |
185 | | MARRONE GIOVANNI BATTIST | 1965 | SM55 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h35:55 |
186 | | MAGALE MARCO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h35:57 |
187 | | MARCHI' GIUSEPPE GIORGIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h36:03 |
188 | | BELLIA GIUSEPPE | 1973 | SM45 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h36:07 |
189 | | CAMPO MARIANO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h36:10 |
190 | | BONSIGNORE IGNAZIO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h36:17 |
191 | | PISTONE MARIA | 1970 | SF50 | A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME | 1h36:21 |
192 | | LA MANTIA VINCENZO | 1962 | SM55 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h36:34 |
193 | | LO PRESTI FRANCESCO | 1980 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 13:40 |
194 | | BERTOLONE GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h36:44 |
195 | | LUPO ROSARIO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h36:46 |
196 | | TERZO MONICA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h36:48 |
197 | | SCIACCA PIETRO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h36:51 |
198 | | MANISCALCHI GIUSEPPE | 1959 | SM60 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h36:53 |
199 | | GIACCONE SALVATORE | 1964 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h36:58 |
200 | | EPIFANI GIANLUCA | 1990 | SM | RUNCARD | 1h37:05 |
201 | | CARAVELLI ANTONINO | 1967 | SM50 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h37:05 |
202 | | MARTINO GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM55 | ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA | 1h37:05 |
203 | | MONACA CARMELO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h37:08 |
204 | | MANCUSO GIUSEPPE | 1992 | SM | A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO | 1h37:11 |
205 | | MAIO GIUSEPPE | 1953 | SM65 | A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO | 1h37:11 |
206 | | RINALDI GIUSEPPINA | 1995 | SF | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h37:16 |
207 | | GENOVESE FRANCESCO | 1964 | SM55 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h37:18 |
208 | | KULIG RADOSLAW | 1980 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 1h37:19 |
209 | | SORVILLO SIMONA | 1979 | SF40 | A.S.D. PALERMO CITY RUNNERS | 1h37:20 |
210 | | COSTANZINO ANGELO | 1985 | SM35 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h37:30 |
211 | | LIMARDO NICOLA | 1963 | SM55 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h37:34 |
212 | | MESSINA PIER PAOLO | 1975 | SM45 | POL. MONFORTESE RUNNING | 1h37:39 |
213 | | MANCUSO RINO | 1987 | SM | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 1h37:40 |
214 | | MERLINO CARMELO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h37:42 |
215 | | BALLETTA TINDARO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h37:49 |
216 | | SACCA' GIANFRANCO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h37:52 |
217 | | PANTALENA ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h37:56 |
218 | | BANDIERA ALESSANDRO | 1955 | SM65 | A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME | 1h37:58 |
219 | | DENTI ANDREA ALESSANDR | 1974 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h38:01 |
220 | | LONGO FABIO | 1982 | SM35 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h38:03 |
221 | | CAMMARATA IGNAZIO SALVATOR | 1966 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h38:13 |
222 | | TUMMINARO PIETRO VALERIO | 1985 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h38:19 |
223 | | PALUMBO MARIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h38:20 |
224 | | BELLANTI ANTONIO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h38:22 |
225 | | TROVATO CANDELORO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h38:23 |
226 | | VALENTI SALVATORE | 1961 | SM55 | ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN | 1h38:26 |
227 | | COLLURA GIUSEPPE | 1985 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h38:30 |
228 | | LA ROSA MARIO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h38:32 |
229 | | VICARIO GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 1h38:41 |
230 | | LA MALFA GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h38:42 |
231 | | CAVARRETTA FRANCESCO | 1972 | SM45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h38:44 |
232 | | RIZZUTO PIETRO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 1h39:04 |
233 | | CHIRICO VINCENZO MARIA | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h39:07 |
234 | | CALCATERRA DOMENICO | 1974 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h39:08 |
235 | | AMANTE FRANCESCO | 1946 | SM70 | A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA | 1h39:11 |
236 | | PETRALIA SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h39:17 |
237 | | LICITRA SALVATORE | 1987 | SM | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h39:20 |
238 | | PIZZURRO GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h39:24 |
240 | | GULI' CARLO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h39:30 |
241 | | DORIA ROCCO | 1964 | SM55 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h39:30 |
242 | | CANNATA ANTONINO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h39:30 |
243 | | GAMBINO PIETRO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h39:31 |
244 | | INDELICATO ALBERTO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D. POL. ATHLON RIBERA | 1h39:38 |
245 | | PROITI ANTONIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 1h39:43 |
246 | | GIANGRECO MARIA | 1962 | SF55 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE | 1h39:50 |
247 | | MARINEO GIUSEPPE | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATL.CALTAGIRONE | 1h39:52 |
248 | | LICCIARDELLO SALVATORE | 1970 | SM50 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 1h39:53 |
249 | | BELLISOMI MASSIMILIANO | 1977 | SM40 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 1h39:53 |
250 | | PELUSO MICHELANGELO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | 1h39:59 |
251 | | SCIUTO VITO | 1974 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h40:01 |
252 | | D'ANNA PIETRO | 1980 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 1h40:05 |
253 | | GALLO FABRIZIO | 1964 | SM55 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 1h40:07 |
254 | | BROGLIO FLAVIO | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h40:14 |
255 | | ARCIDIACO SANTO | 1980 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h40:16 |
256 | | GRANVILLANO LAURA CONCETTA | 1971 | SF45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h40:24 |
257 | | DIODATO MERCURIO | 1958 | SM60 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h40:30 |
258 | | CATANIA EMANUELE | 1963 | SM55 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h40:31 |
259 | | MIGLIORE GRAZIA | 1964 | SF55 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h40:32 |
260 | | FALCETTA VINCENZO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h40:34 |
261 | | GUCCIARDI LUIGI | 1973 | SM45 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 1h40:39 |
262 | | VALENTI PIETRO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h40:49 |
263 | | DI FALCO MARCO MARIA | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h40:54 |
264 | | PULIATTI CARMELO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h40:58 |
265 | | GRANATA GIOVANNA | 1975 | SF45 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 1h41:05 |
266 | | LO VOI CLAUDIO | 1970 | SM50 | RUNCARD | 1h41:05 |
267 | | BAUDO SAMUEL | 1990 | SM | A.S.D. MEGARA RUNNING | 1h41:05 |
268 | | ZAMBITO MICHELE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h41:11 |
269 | | ZUCCHETTO MARZIO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h41:11 |
270 | | IMPICCICHE' AGOSTINO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h41:13 |
271 | | SANTORO LAURA | 1970 | SF50 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h41:14 |
272 | | TRAMONTE VITO | 1970 | SM50 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h41:19 |
273 | | SESSA ROSITA | 1974 | SF45 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h41:21 |
274 | | SARULLO ANTONINO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h41:27 |
275 | | MATTEI LAURA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO | 1h41:28 |
276 | | ZANGHI' MAURIZIO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h41:34 |
277 | | VILLA SALVATORE | 1976 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h41:34 |
278 | | FRANCHINA STEFANIA | 1975 | SF45 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 1h41:35 |
279 | | MANNO STEFANO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h41:37 |
280 | | CANCEMI MASSIMO | 1959 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h41:39 |
281 | | ARANCIO ANGELO | 1973 | SM45 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h41:40 |
282 | | IANNAZZO FRANCESCO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h41:40 |
283 | | PARAFIORITI ANTONIO | 1986 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h41:46 |
284 | | MESSANA SALVATORE | 1976 | SM40 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h41:49 |
285 | | LATTERI FRANCESCO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h41:51 |
286 | | SPINA ANNA | 1972 | SF45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h41:51 |
287 | | CASTAGNA CLAUDIO GAETANO | 1964 | SM55 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h41:52 |
288 | | MARCHESE ANTONINO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h41:59 |
289 | | CASTELLI GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h42:00 |
290 | | GERACI FABRIZIO | 1963 | SM55 | NOW TEAM A.S.D. | 1h42:01 |
291 | | CITRO GABRIELE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h42:03 |
292 | | CALAPA' ANTONINO | 1976 | SM40 | ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN | 1h42:04 |
293 | | FIORILLO CARMELO | 1961 | SM55 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h42:05 |
294 | | BUCCHERI SALVATORE | 1972 | SM45 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h42:05 |
295 | | RIZZO MARIANO PIETRO | 1969 | SM50 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h42:06 |
296 | | VALENZA GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h42:11 |
297 | | AGOSTARO VINCENZO | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h42:13 |
298 | | LO GIUDICE CALOGERO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 1h42:20 |
299 | | CORDARO ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h42:20 |
300 | | CAMPIONE ANTONINO | 1984 | SM35 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h42:24 |
301 | | NAPOLI ALESSANDRO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATL.CALTAGIRONE | 1h42:24 |
302 | | GAMBINO LAURA | 1980 | SF40 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h42:24 |
303 | | LO CACCIATO PAOLINO | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h42:26 |
304 | | CONFORTO MAURO | 1985 | SM35 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 1h42:31 |
305 | | VALASTRO ALFIO | 1981 | SM35 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 1h42:31 |
306 | | D'AQUILA CRISTINA ANNA | 1985 | SF35 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h42:31 |
307 | | BRUNO ALBERTO | 1955 | SM65 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 1h42:31 |
308 | | MOSCA VITINA | 1966 | SF50 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h42:33 |
309 | | LO MONTE GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h42:36 |
310 | | PILEIO MICHELE | 1978 | SM40 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 1h42:47 |
311 | | SCIARRATTA ALFONSO | 1955 | SM65 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h42:54 |
312 | | GIACALONE ROBERTO | 1975 | SM45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h42:55 |
313 | | VASSALLO PAOLO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h42:57 |
314 | | SMIROLDO GIANFRANCO | 1964 | SM55 | ATLETICA SAVOCA SSD A RL | 1h42:58 |
315 | | DI CIUCCIO DAVIDE | 1979 | SM40 | ATLETICA SAVOCA SSD A RL | 1h43:00 |
316 | | DI STEFANO PIETRO | 1970 | SM50 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h43:02 |
317 | | MAJELLI VALERIA | 1978 | SF40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h43:03 |
318 | | ZAFFIRO FRANCESCO | 1983 | SM35 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h43:05 |
319 | | CARBONELLO LEONARDO | 1973 | SM45 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 1h43:08 |
320 | | VIGNERI GIOVANNI | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h43:09 |
321 | | ANGILERI LEONARDO | 1966 | SM50 | PACECO RUNNERS | 1h43:14 |
322 | | SFERRAZZA GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM55 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h43:23 |
323 | | CURTO PELLE ANGELO | 1952 | SM65 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h43:26 |
324 | | LASCARI FILIPPA | 1974 | SF45 | NONSOLOCORSA | 1h43:31 |
325 | | D'AGATI FRANCESCO | 1952 | SM65 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h43:45 |
326 | | BILLECI GIOVANNI | 1955 | SM65 | NONSOLOCORSA | 1h43:54 |
327 | | DE SIMONE SALVATORE | 1962 | SM55 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h44:03 |
328 | | EMANUELE VINCENZO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 1h44:06 |
329 | | RONCONE ANTONINA | 1965 | SF55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h44:12 |
330 | | CATANIA VALENTINA | 1985 | SF35 | ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN | 1h44:20 |
331 | | GIALLOMBARDO MAURIZIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h44:26 |
332 | | CIFALI ELENA RITA | 1973 | SF45 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h44:29 |
333 | | STRAZZANTI MICHELE | 1950 | SM70 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h44:35 |
334 | | RAPISARDI ANTONIO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h44:37 |
335 | | AMICO DOMENICO GIOACHI | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h44:43 |
336 | | MAZZITTO GAETANO | 1957 | SM60 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h44:47 |
337 | | RIZZO CARMELO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h44:52 |
338 | | CARLETTA CESARE MARIO DOM | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h45:05 |
339 | | STANCAMPIANO VINCENZO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h45:07 |
340 | | MANDRACCHIA SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h45:09 |
341 | | DI GIUGNO GIOVANNI | 1970 | SM50 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h45:10 |
342 | | FORMICA CARMELO | 1959 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h45:11 |
343 | | CALASCIBETTA MARIANO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h45:14 |
344 | | RALLO MATILDE | 1970 | SF50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h45:16 |
345 | | CONTE MAURIZIO | 1970 | SM50 | NONSOLOCORSA | 1h45:17 |
346 | | GUMINA ANTONIO | 1966 | SM50 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h45:19 |
347 | | RINOLLO ROSARIO ALBERTO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h45:24 |
348 | | INGARGIOLA NICOLA | 1967 | SM50 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h45:28 |
349 | | D'ADDEA ANTONINO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h45:39 |
350 | | ZIMBARO ALESSANDRO | 1974 | SM45 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h45:40 |
351 | | MARINEO MASSIMO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATL.CALTAGIRONE | 1h45:50 |
352 | | LO BRUTTO MAURO | 1970 | SM50 | RUNCARD | 1h45:52 |
353 | | CONTI ENRICO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h45:54 |
354 | | GALLO ROBERTO | 1958 | SM60 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h45:57 |
355 | | PROFETA ANGELO | 1947 | SM70 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h45:58 |
356 | | PANTALENA CALOGERO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h45:59 |
357 | | CASTRONOVO VINCENZO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h46:03 |
358 | | PITTA ANNALISA | 1975 | SF45 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h46:06 |
359 | | COLAFATI FRANCESCA | 1981 | SF35 | A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA | 1h46:07 |
360 | | VALFRE' SEBASTIANO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h46:08 |
361 | | DI PRIMO NICOLO' | 1965 | SM55 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h46:09 |
362 | | MANGANELLO STEFANO | 1951 | SM65 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h46:10 |
363 | | GIUFFRE' GIOVANNA | 1972 | SF45 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h46:12 |
364 | | FREGAPANE FRANCESCO | 1969 | SM50 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h46:12 |
365 | | SCARPITTA FRANCESCO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h46:21 |
366 | | PACE GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h46:23 |
367 | | BONANNO VINCENZO | 1967 | SM50 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h46:25 |
368 | | PATTI VINCENZO | 1959 | SM60 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 1h46:28 |
369 | | GRIFFO MARCO | 1960 | SM60 | NONSOLOCORSA | 1h46:29 |
370 | | SANTANASTASIO CORRADO | 1955 | SM65 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h46:33 |
371 | | TORRISI MARIANNA | 1978 | SF40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h46:36 |
372 | | CRIMALDI VINCENZO | 1977 | SM40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h46:44 |
373 | | RIZZO DEMETRIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h46:45 |
374 | | MANGALAVITI LUCIO | 1951 | SM65 | ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA | 1h46:48 |
375 | | PASSAFIUME GIUSEPPE | 1958 | SM60 | ASD TERMINI MARATHON E BIKE | 1h46:50 |
376 | | MORSELLI LUIGI FRANCESCO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h46:54 |
377 | | CUCCO FILIPPO | 1979 | SM40 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 1h46:59 |
378 | | CUCCO CALOGERO | 1979 | SM40 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 1h46:59 |
379 | | LO IACONO FRANCO ANTONIO | 1963 | SM55 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h47:11 |
380 | | MANGIARACINA LIVIO | 1977 | SM40 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h47:16 |
381 | | CHIRCO BENEDETTO | 1979 | SM40 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 1h47:23 |
382 | | CONTI CANALARO GAETANO ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 1h47:26 |
383 | | ALFIERI FRANCESCO | 1985 | SM35 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h47:31 |
384 | | ALIBERTI BARBARA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h47:40 |
385 | | MONTALBANO LUIGI MARIA | 1959 | SM60 | NONSOLOCORSA | 1h47:46 |
386 | | COSTANZO GIOACCHINO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h47:51 |
387 | | LOPEZ CATERINA | 1968 | SF50 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h47:51 |
388 | | POMA VINCENZO | 1960 | SM60 | PACECO RUNNERS | 1h47:54 |
389 | | SIINO GIUSEPPE | 1986 | SM | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h48:00 |
390 | | RIZZO SEBASTIANO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h48:04 |
391 | | FERRANTI CARMELO | 1986 | SM | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h48:06 |
392 | | SETTEGRANA GIUSEPPE | 1958 | SM60 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h48:08 |
393 | | MACCA GIOVANNI | 1957 | SM60 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h48:09 |
394 | | AIELLO SANTINO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h48:10 |
395 | | DE SARIO MARIA ENZA | 1984 | SF35 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h48:12 |
396 | | GIUSTOLISI MAURIZIO | 1976 | SM40 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h48:13 |
397 | | PAPA ANTONINO | 1962 | SM55 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h48:14 |
398 | | MONASTERO FRANCESCO | 1974 | SM45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h48:18 |
399 | | AMPOLA SALVATORE | 1977 | SM40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h48:20 |
400 | | PECUNIA VINCENZO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h48:21 |
401 | | GRAFFEO PAOLO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h48:25 |
402 | | PULINO GIUSEPPE | 1958 | SM60 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h48:27 |
403 | | FANARA GIANLUCA | 1980 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON TEAM CANICATTI | 1h48:29 |
404 | | LAQUATRA MARCELLO | 1967 | SM50 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h48:30 |
405 | | FACCIPONTE CATALDO | 1956 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h48:34 |
406 | | CRIMINISI SALVATORE | 1976 | SM40 | ASD TERMINI MARATHON E BIKE | 1h48:35 |
407 | | VACCARO ALESSANDRO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h48:35 |
408 | | CRUCCHI CATERINA | 1990 | SF | RUNCARD | 1h48:36 |
409 | | CARUSO LORENZO | 1990 | SM | ASD ATL. CITTA' DI MISTRETTA | 1h48:39 |
410 | | BARBERA SALVATORE | 1962 | SM55 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h48:49 |
411 | | ANASTASI ISABELLA | 1966 | SF50 | ETNA RUNNING ASD | 1h48:53 |
412 | | DE LORENZO LETTERIO | 1946 | SM70 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB MESSINA | 1h48:59 |
413 | | FRAZZETTO CHIARA | 1980 | SF40 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h49:00 |
414 | | LAURETTA CALOGERO | 1959 | SM60 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h49:03 |
415 | | LUCCI GIUSEPPE | 1958 | SM60 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h49:18 |
416 | | STANCAMPIANO GIUSEPPE | 1971 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h49:22 |
417 | | VIOLA FILIPPO | 1971 | SM45 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h49:24 |
418 | | COCO EUGENIO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h49:27 |
419 | | LOMONACO FRANCESCO | 1972 | SM45 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h49:35 |
420 | | TUSA GIUSEPPE | 1988 | SM | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h49:45 |
421 | | ACQUAVIVA GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h49:53 |
422 | | CARBONE PIETRO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA | 1h49:55 |
423 | | IULLI CHIARA | 1973 | SF45 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 1h49:56 |
424 | | CELI FRANCESCO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 1h50:00 |
425 | | GARIFFO ALESSANDRO | 1957 | SM60 | NONSOLOCORSA | 1h50:11 |
426 | | GIAMBRA GRAZIELLA | 1973 | SF45 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h50:15 |
427 | | RAMETTA CARMELA | 1960 | SF60 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h50:23 |
428 | | COLLURA GIORGIO | 1965 | SM55 | RUNCARD EPS | 1h50:24 |
429 | | ZIMBARO ALESSANDRA | 1993 | SF | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h50:27 |
430 | | SAGONE FRANCESCO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATL.CALTAGIRONE | 1h50:30 |
431 | | AMICO GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h50:32 |
432 | | NAPOLI ETTORE | 1985 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h50:42 |
433 | | OTTOVEGGIO DOMENICO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h50:45 |
434 | | PERFETTO GIOVANNI | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h50:47 |
435 | | ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE | 1959 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h50:48 |
436 | | BLANDO TOMMASO | 1980 | SM40 | ASD POLIZIA DI STATO PALERMO | 1h50:51 |
437 | | CORSARO CARMELO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 1h51:00 |
438 | | STRACQUADANIO SALVATORE | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h51:13 |
439 | | CORONA FRANCESCO PAOLO | 1947 | SM70 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h51:18 |
440 | | FLORAMO TINDARO | 1965 | SM55 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h51:24 |
441 | | OBISO NICOLO' | 1960 | SM60 | RUNCARD EPS | 1h51:25 |
442 | | D'ARRIGO ANNUNZIATA | 1969 | SF50 | A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA | 1h51:26 |
443 | | CAPOLINGUA GIANFRANCO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 1h51:32 |
444 | | DEL NOCE GIOVANNI | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO | 1h51:35 |
445 | | ZADALA PAWEL | 1990 | SM | RUNCARD | 1h51:44 |
446 | | GROCHULSKI MIRON | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h51:44 |
447 | | LENCZUK PRZEMYSLAW | 1985 | SM35 | RUNCARD | 1h51:45 |
448 | | SZULIK KAMIL | 1985 | SM35 | RUNCARD | 1h51:46 |
449 | | MESSINA MATTEO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h51:46 |
450 | | MAUGERI MARIO FRANCESCO | 1975 | SM45 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 1h51:51 |
451 | | MURATORE ANTONIO | 1963 | SM55 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h51:56 |
452 | | BAGGIERI SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h52:00 |
453 | | GRASSO LUCIA | 1980 | SF40 | ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO | 1h52:03 |
454 | | ZAMBUTO FRANCESCO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h52:06 |
455 | | LA ROSA MARCELLO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI | 1h52:08 |
456 | | DE CARO IGNAZIO | 1963 | SM55 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h52:09 |
457 | | FAZIO MARIA STELLA | 1968 | SF50 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 1h52:10 |
458 | | SINDONI ANTONINO | 1966 | SM50 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h52:10 |
459 | | NIZZA SANTO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h52:14 |
460 | | CARMENI GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | ASD TERMINI MARATHON E BIKE | 1h52:23 |
461 | | BARBARO ANGELO | 1967 | SM50 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h52:25 |
462 | | LICCIARDELLO SALVATORE | 1967 | SM50 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h52:30 |
463 | | FILIZZOLA FLORA | 1970 | SF50 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h52:32 |
464 | | LANTIERI ETTORE | 1954 | SM65 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h52:33 |
465 | | ASARO MARIA | 1975 | SF45 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 1h52:37 |
466 | | GAROZZO SANTINO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h52:45 |
467 | | GUTTILLA SALVATORE | 1979 | SM40 | ASD CORRI SERRADIFALCO | 1h52:46 |
468 | | BURGIO ROSA | 1970 | SF50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h52:50 |
469 | | BIUNDO IGNAZIO | 1959 | SM60 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h52:58 |
470 | | CIANCIMINO GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h53:03 |
471 | | RANDAZZO ANGELA GABRIELLA | 1970 | SF50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h53:25 |
472 | | PENNINO VINCENZO | 1958 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h53:28 |
473 | | LANZARONE CALOGERO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. MENFI '95 | 1h53:33 |
474 | | GALEOTA CORRADO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h53:36 |
475 | | GALATI ELVIRA MATTIA | 1978 | SF40 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 1h53:37 |
476 | | FERRO ARIANNA | 1978 | SF40 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 1h53:41 |
477 | | IOVINO SALVATORE | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h53:42 |
478 | | FASONE ANDREA | 1969 | SM50 | ASD TERMINI MARATHON E BIKE | 1h53:42 |
480 | | GENNA GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h54:07 |
481 | | FIAMINGO SALVATORE | 1948 | SM70 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 1h54:15 |
482 | | MILARDI MARCO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h54:16 |
483 | | COSENTINO ANTONINO | 1965 | SM55 | RUNCARD | 1h54:16 |
484 | | MINAGRA MARIA CLARA | 1953 | SF65 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h54:18 |
485 | | LIONETTO SALVATORE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h54:19 |
486 | | GAGLIANO BIAGIO | 1969 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h54:20 |
487 | | MUFFARI ALICE CLAUDIA | 1978 | SF40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h54:39 |
488 | | PICCIOLO GIUSEPPE | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h54:39 |
489 | | CINQUEGRANI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM55 | RUNCARD | 1h54:43 |
490 | | CAMPAGNA SALVATORE | 1974 | SM45 | POL. MONFORTESE RUNNING | 1h54:48 |
491 | | PUGLISI GIUSEPPE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h54:51 |
492 | | MANERA PIPPO | 1975 | SM45 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 1h55:04 |
493 | | VITALE SALVATORE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h55:17 |
494 | | SANFILIPPO VINCENZO | 1979 | SM40 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h55:27 |
495 | | ZARELLI ANGELO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h55:27 |
496 | | GAGLIANO ANNA RITA | 1980 | SF40 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h55:27 |
497 | | GAMBINO ANTONINO | 1970 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h55:32 |
498 | | PATTI ANTONINO | 1969 | SM50 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h55:44 |
499 | | LUCCISANO AGOSTINO | 1969 | SM50 | ASD CORRERE E VITA | 1h55:59 |
500 | | BARBERA DAVID | 1949 | SM70 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h56:12 |
501 | | DE RUEDA PIETRO | 1954 | SM65 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 1h56:13 |
502 | | DI LIBERTO FRANCESCO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h56:46 |
503 | | GENNA NICOLETTA | 1976 | SF40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h56:51 |
504 | | MOLINO ROSARIO | 1966 | SM50 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h56:54 |
505 | | GIORDANO GIANFRANCO | 1964 | SM55 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h56:59 |
506 | | SEIDITA ROSARIO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h57:13 |
507 | | BLUNDA ANTONINO | 1959 | SM60 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h57:30 |
508 | | CROCIATA GIROLAMO ALESSAN | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h57:39 |
509 | | PERTICAROLI VALERIA | 1965 | SF55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h57:47 |
510 | | SCANDAGLIA LUIGI MARTINO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h57:50 |
511 | | FERRUCCI ANTONINO | 1969 | SM50 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 1h58:01 |
512 | | BICA ANTONINO | 1970 | SM50 | RUNCARD EPS | 1h58:05 |
513 | | ADAMO MARIA | 1967 | SF50 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h58:05 |
514 | | PALUMBO AGOSTINO | 1974 | SM45 | ASD TERMINI MARATHON E BIKE | 1h58:05 |
515 | | MARRONE MARIO | 1967 | SM50 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 1h58:15 |
516 | | PITRONE VINCENZO | 1951 | SM65 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h58:17 |
517 | | CAMPO GIULIANA | 1967 | SF50 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 1h58:18 |
518 | | D'ANDREA FRANCESCO | 1954 | SM65 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h58:23 |
519 | | CRIMALDI ANTONINO | 1974 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h58:25 |
520 | | FADDETTA GAETANO | 1965 | SM55 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 1h58:47 |
521 | | CAVALLARO FABIO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h59:00 |
522 | | CIRNIGLIARO SALVATORE | 1952 | SM65 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 1h59:04 |
523 | | PRINZIVALLI GIANCARLO | 1980 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 1h59:06 |
524 | | NICHOLSON GORDON | 1952 | SM65 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h59:26 |
525 | | MICALI NUNZIO | 1959 | SM60 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h59:40 |
526 | | DE LUCA VINCENZO | 1972 | SM45 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 2h00:16 |
527 | | FAZIO FRANCESCO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 2h00:20 |
528 | | POMILIA TERESA MARIA | 1972 | SF45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 2h00:21 |
529 | | LA MANNA GAETANO | 1953 | SM65 | NONSOLOCORSA | 2h00:23 |
530 | | SCIORTINO ANTONINO | 1990 | SM | RUNCARD EPS | 2h00:26 |
531 | | RISIGLIONE GIUSEPPE | 1962 | SM55 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h00:40 |
532 | | BARRESI FRANCESCO PAOLO | 1972 | SM45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 2h00:45 |
533 | | CASABLANCA ANGELO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 2h01:06 |
534 | | ROMANO LEA | 1977 | SF40 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 2h01:12 |
535 | | DI NOTO SABRINA | 1975 | SF45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 2h01:17 |
536 | | PIZZO MARIO | 1951 | SM65 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 2h01:27 |
537 | | LO CICERO MARIO | 1944 | SM75 | G.S. DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA | 2h01:27 |
538 | | VASSALLO ANTONINO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 2h01:37 |
539 | | D'AMICO SALVATORE | 1940 | SM80 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 2h01:40 |
540 | | FALZONE MARIA TERESA | 1968 | SF50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h01:40 |
541 | | CASCIOLO MARIO | 1955 | SM65 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h01:44 |
542 | | AIELLO ANTONINO | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 2h01:56 |
543 | | ARRUZZOLI GIUSTINO | 1972 | SM45 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 2h02:17 |
544 | | PISCIOTTA ANTONIO | 1990 | SM | RUNCARD | 2h02:23 |
545 | | INTRONA DOMENICO | 1972 | SM45 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 2h02:24 |
546 | | PARISI ERNESTO | 1974 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 2h02:30 |
547 | | SCANCARELLO FRANCESCO | 1972 | SM45 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 2h02:36 |
548 | | LODOVICI MARINA | 1959 | SF60 | SEMPREDICORSA ASD | 2h03:13 |
549 | | BLOGNA VINCENZO | 1970 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 2h03:14 |
550 | | FALSONE MARIA GIUSEPPINA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h03:14 |
551 | | VELLA MARIA ELENA | 1970 | SF50 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 2h03:17 |
552 | | STRUPPA FILIPPO | 1955 | SM65 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h03:42 |
553 | | LO BIANCO LUCIA | 1965 | SF55 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 2h03:46 |
554 | | DI LIBERTO CARMELO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 2h03:46 |
555 | | SZOPA MAREK | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 2h03:48 |
556 | | FIORENZA VALENTINA | 1978 | SF40 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 2h03:56 |
557 | | VERMI SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h04:14 |
558 | | TARANTINO FRANCESCO | 1955 | SM65 | NONSOLOCORSA | 2h04:21 |
559 | | CARIANNI SALVATORE | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 2h04:30 |
560 | | LIPARI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | SM50 | RUNCARD | 2h05:02 |
561 | | DI DIO ALESSANDRO | 1975 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 2h05:03 |
562 | | SAMPERISI GIUSEPPINA | 1955 | SF65 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 2h05:15 |
563 | | ODDO TIZIANA | 1983 | SF35 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 2h05:26 |
564 | | VITELLARO CONCETTINA | 1965 | SF55 | RUNCARD | 2h05:29 |
565 | | GULLOTTA ALESSANDRO | 1974 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h05:31 |
566 | | AIOSA MARIA GRAZIA | 1967 | SF50 | URBAN RUNNERS | 2h05:33 |
567 | | CAMMALLERI CALOGERO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h05:44 |
568 | | SCIACCHITANO FRANCESCO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h05:53 |
569 | | RAINERI MANCIALINO GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM55 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 2h05:56 |
570 | | CUCCO CLAUDIA | 1981 | SF35 | ASD AMATORI S. AGATA ANSPI | 2h05:56 |
571 | | ALIQUO' ANTONINO | 1958 | SM60 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 2h05:58 |
572 | | CLEMENTE ELVIRA | 1970 | SF50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h05:59 |
573 | | METALLO GIOVANNI | 1959 | SM60 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 2h06:00 |
574 | | PETRUZZELLIS FRANCESCO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h06:00 |
575 | | DI NAPOLI ALFREDO | 1987 | SM | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h06:01 |
576 | | QUINCI GRAZIELLA | 1969 | SF50 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 2h06:24 |
577 | | CHIARAMONTE MARIA ROSARIA | 1957 | SF60 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 2h06:29 |
578 | | RASO SERGIO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 2h06:30 |
579 | | CORLEONE LOREDANA | 1967 | SF50 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO | 2h07:25 |
580 | | CARONIA FRANCESCO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h07:26 |
581 | | PILLITTERI ANGELO | 1968 | SM50 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 2h07:35 |
582 | | ALBANESE MARIA PIA | 1967 | SF50 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 2h07:57 |
583 | | NICOSIA MELANIA | 1984 | SF35 | ATLETICA ENNA | 2h08:03 |
584 | | MORELLO MARIA | 1973 | SF45 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE | 2h08:06 |
585 | | VALENTI ISABELLA | 1968 | SF50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h08:09 |
586 | | CATALANOTTO ANDREA | 1985 | SM35 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 2h08:39 |
587 | | VALENTI GAETANO | 1964 | SM55 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 2h09:07 |
588 | | IENNA ANTONINA | 1956 | SF60 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 2h10:36 |
589 | | ALESSANDRO RICCARDO | 1965 | SM55 | RUNCARD | 2h12:22 |
590 | | VITALE DANIELE | 1980 | SM40 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 2h12:51 |
591 | | LOMBARDO SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 2h12:52 |
592 | | PIZZURRO MARCELLA | 1965 | SF55 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 2h12:56 |
593 | | PANICO SALVATORE | 1960 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h13:04 |
594 | | COSTA MICHELA | 1988 | SF | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 2h13:05 |
595 | | DELIA LUCIANA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO | 2h13:05 |
596 | | GRASSI MARIA ANGELA | 1964 | SF55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h14:44 |
597 | | PREVITERA VITO | 1960 | SM60 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h16:12 |
598 | | ALBANESE PASQUALINO | 1975 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 2h17:04 |
599 | | MODAFFERI NICOLA | 1976 | SM40 | ASD RUNNING PALMI | 2h18:03 |
600 | | MAZZARA LEONARDO | 1990 | SM | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h18:24 |
601 | | DI BELLA MARIA LUISA | 1970 | SF50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 2h18:41 |
602 | | MICALI ANTONINO | 1940 | SM80 | A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME | 2h18:49 |
603 | | AQUILINO NINO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 2h20:12 |
604 | | SARDO EMILIO | 1959 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h20:17 |
605 | | MACAUDA ROSARIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 2h20:55 |
606 | | ABATE SALVATORE | 1946 | SM70 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h21:03 |
607 | | VALASTRO ALFIO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h21:21 |
608 | | TORRISI CARMELO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h21:21 |
609 | | SPADARO SIMONA | 1981 | SF35 | A.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO D'ORLANDO | 2h22:40 |
610 | | NOCERA SALVATORE | 1980 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 2h24:43 |
611 | | LAUDICINA FRANCESCO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h25:36 |
612 | | ANGILERI ROBERTO FABRIZIO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h25:37 |
613 | | DI LIBERTO GABRIELLA | 1970 | SF50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 2h26:30 |
614 | | SCARPUZZA SANTO | 1955 | SM65 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 2h27:01 |
615 | | CRUPI CARLO | 1950 | SM70 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 2h29:50 |
616 | | LIZZIO RAIMONDO | 1965 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h33:20 |
617 | | RESTUCCIA SALVATORE | 1955 | SM65 | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 2h39:55 |
618 | | PINNA LOREDANA ANGELA | 1972 | SF45 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 2h59:27 |
619 | | SANFILIPPO ROSARIA | 1964 | SF55 | ASD CORRENDO PER ACI -ACIREALE | 2h59:32 |
620 | | MUZZIO FRANCESCA | 1974 | SF45 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 3h40:44 |
|