Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
73 | ARMELLIN Mara | 1975 | SF45 | PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI | |
60 | BASEI Glenda | 1997 | SF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
55 | BELKARROUMIA Hoda | 1999 | PF | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
74 | BIANCHET Marta | 1980 | SF40 | PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI | |
61 | BONANNI Valentina | 1971 | SF45 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
67 | BRAIT Bruna | 1968 | SF50 | PN088 ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE | |
62 | BRUNO Ilaria | 2002 | JF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
54 | BULF Manuela | 1985 | SF35 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA | |
85 | CALAZ Gessica | 1978 | SF40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
75 | CASTELLI Alessandra | 1976 | SF40 | PN525 AZZANO RUNNERS | |
86 | CECCHINI Fulvia | 1958 | SF60 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
53 | DAL MAGRO Anna | 1997 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
76 | DALL'ANESE Marilena | 1965 | SF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
51 | DE COLLE Maria Grazia | 1945 | SF75 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
93 | DORO Lisa | 1993 | SF | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | |
63 | FESTINI PURLAN Martina | 1986 | SF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
87 | FIORITTI Claudia | 1986 | SF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
88 | FRANCESCHINIS Giulia | 1995 | SF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
84 | FRANCO Antonella | 2001 | JF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | |
71 | GHIRALDI Anna | 1981 | SF35 | PN502 ATLETICA SAN MARTINO | |
68 | KAMBERI Rajmonda | 1978 | SF40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
94 | KASPAROVA Frantiska | 1974 | SF45 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | |
78 | LESCHIUTTA Stefania | 1982 | SF35 | PN540 A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | |
96 | LONEDO Rebecca | 1996 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
82 | MATTIUSSI Samantha | 1986 | SF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
92 | MIJUSKOVIC Anita | 1978 | SF40 | UD502 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE | |
91 | MISIR Maria Elena | 1975 | SF45 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
83 | MODESTO Federica | 1996 | SF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
89 | MOLARO Veronica | 1992 | SF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
58 | MUKANDANGA Clementine | 1985 | SF35 | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
64 | NADALI Fioretta | 1960 | SF60 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
79 | NAHIMANA Cavaline | 1997 | SF | TR040 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | |
77 | NARDO Monica | 1972 | SF45 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
57 | NIYOMUKUNZI Francine | 1999 | PF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
56 | NOVELLI Ilaria | 1990 | SF | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | |
72 | PALAZZI Irene | 1980 | SF40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | |
65 | PESSOT Giulia | 2002 | JF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
59 | PESSOT Liliana | 1957 | SF60 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
69 | RAFFIN Arianna | 1978 | SF40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
66 | SANTAMARIA Marta | 1970 | SF50 | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
90 | SNIDARO Emanuela | 1970 | SF50 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
80 | SPADARO Margherita | 1994 | SF | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | |
52 | TORMEN Nadia | 1959 | SF60 | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN ALPENPLUS | |
95 | ZANELLATI Paola | 1968 | SF50 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | |
81 | ZANUSSO Arianna | 2001 | JF | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
70 | ZAT Luana | 2001 | JF | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
|