Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
7 | CAPPELLUTI Daniele | 2002 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
8 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
9 | COLASUONNO Simone | 1997 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
10 | DIDONNA Angelo | 1998 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
11 | ESPOSITO Antonio Giusep | 1986 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
12 | LEOGRANDE Giovanni Fran | 1951 | SM65 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
13 | PARISI Miriana | 1998 | PF | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
14 | SINISI Nicola Mario | 2001 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
15 | SPORTELLI Francesco | 2000 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
16 | GIUSTINO Viola | 1986 | SF | BA006 USD ENTERPRISE GIOVANI ATLETI | |
17 | MAROTTI Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA006 USD ENTERPRISE GIOVANI ATLETI | |
3 | MANIRAFASHA Premien | 1989 | SM | BL010 A. ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
18 | BOSCOTRECASE Claudio | 1946 | SM70 | BN460 S.S.D. TELESIA RUNNING TEAM | |
19 | VIGORITO William | 1974 | SM45 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | |
20 | ROGATO Norberto | 1985 | SM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | |
21 | RUSSO Gennarino | 1966 | SM50 | CS386 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI | |
22 | SASSONE Matteo | 1980 | SM35 | CS386 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI | |
23 | BIANCO Faustina | 1965 | SF50 | CS390 ASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING | |
24 | RUSSO Salvatore | 1958 | SM60 | EPS00 ASD PODISMO E SPORT SARACENA | |
25 | CARUSO Leonardo | 1941 | SM75 | FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO | |
5 | NIYIRORA Primitive | 1994 | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
1 | SIMUKEKA Jean Baptiste | 1983 | SM35 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
26 | BUONGIORNO Giorgio | 1969 | SM50 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
27 | CAPORUSSO Ugo Mattia | 1952 | SM65 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
28 | CRISTALDI Rocco | 1973 | SM45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
29 | DONADIO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
30 | DROGO Domenico | 1970 | SM45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
31 | GUSTAVSSON Andrea Viole | 1981 | SF35 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
32 | LIUZZI Vincenzo | 1968 | SM50 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
33 | MANOLIO Maria Carmela | 1970 | SF45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
34 | PUGLIESE Nicola | 1972 | SM45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
35 | RICCIARDI Maria Beatric | 1954 | SF65 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
36 | SCARNATO Giuseppe | 1981 | SM35 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
37 | STIGLIANO Francesco Pas | 1961 | SM55 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
38 | VECCARI Angela | 1974 | SF45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
39 | VINCI Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
40 | BATTAFARANO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | |
41 | CORRADO Giulio | 1964 | SM55 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | |
42 | FAVALE Filippo | 1966 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | |
43 | PISILLI Carmine | 1968 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | |
44 | POTENTE Paola | 1983 | SF35 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | |
45 | REALE Andrea | 1982 | SM35 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | |
4 | AKHAL Hicham | 1997 | PM | NA206 A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' | |
46 | ROBERTO Giovanni | 1964 | SM55 | NA512 A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO | |
47 | AMODIO Martina | 1991 | SF | NA856 ASD NAPOLI RUNNING | |
48 | OLIVA Cinzia | 1961 | SF55 | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | |
50 | PALOMBA Filomena | 1989 | SF | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | |
49 | PALOMBA Francesca | 1996 | SF | NA965 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI | |
51 | DE LEO Palma | 1977 | SF40 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
6 | GHIZLANE Asmae | 1988 | SF | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
2 | D'ONOFRIO Daniele | 1993 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
52 | CASCONE Angelo | 1964 | SM55 | PZ033 G.S. AVIS LAGONEGRO | |
53 | SCARAMELLI Simone | 1983 | SM35 | PZ033 G.S. AVIS LAGONEGRO | |
54 | VIGORITO Salvatore | 1980 | SM35 | PZ033 G.S. AVIS LAGONEGRO | |
55 | CALABRESE Michele | 2001 | JM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
56 | CARRIERO Nicola | 2001 | JM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
57 | DE BONA Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
58 | LANCELLOTTI Rocco | 2000 | JM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
59 | LOVALLO Giuseppe | 1997 | PM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
60 | POTENZA Gabriele | 2003 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
61 | TRAMUTOLI Gabriele | 1996 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
62 | DE LUCA Francesco | 1965 | SM50 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | |
63 | DE LUCA Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | |
64 | COLANGELO Giulia | 1995 | SF | PZ116 CSS LICEO GIANTURCO POTENZA | |
65 | CARLOMAGNO Pietro | 1964 | SM55 | PZ528 ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA | |
66 | DI LASCIO Vincenzo | 1955 | SM60 | PZ528 ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA | |
67 | MARTORANO Raffaele | 1971 | SM45 | PZ528 ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA | |
68 | FORTUNATO Nicola | 1991 | SM | PZ543 ASD METALFER POD. BRIENZA 2000 | |
69 | PICA Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
70 | TAMMARO Cristiano | 1974 | SM45 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
71 | BALDI Massimo | 1977 | SM40 | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
72 | DE LUNA Gerardo | 1985 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
73 | DIVITO Leonardo | 1970 | SM45 | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
74 | FIERRO Piero | 1964 | SM55 | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
75 | IANNONE Gilio | 1985 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
76 | MANGANO Antonio | 1989 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
77 | NIGRO Giorgio Mario | 1987 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
78 | RUGGIERO Armando | 1995 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
79 | SABBATELLA Stefano | 1986 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
81 | SANTORIELLO Aniello | 1958 | SM60 | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
80 | SANTORIELLO Carmine | 1986 | SM | SA138 A.S.D. CARMAX CAMALDOLESE | |
82 | AMANTEA Alessandro | 2003 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
83 | D'ARCO Prisco | 1969 | SM50 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
84 | GILIBERTI Michele | 1982 | SM35 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
85 | GIOVIALE Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
86 | MASULLO Vincenzo | 1990 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
87 | NAPOLI Natale | 1991 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
88 | OLIMPO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
89 | PACIULLO Nunzio | 1990 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
90 | PAGANO Andrea | 1992 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
91 | SQUITIERI Adolfo | 1969 | SM50 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
92 | DEL BUE Marco | 1976 | SM40 | SA601 CILENTO RUN | |
93 | MAGLIANO Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | SA601 CILENTO RUN | |
94 | ROMEO Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | SA601 CILENTO RUN | |
96 | SORRENTINO Alessio | 1990 | SM | SA601 CILENTO RUN | |
95 | SORRENTINO Ettore | 1991 | SM | SA601 CILENTO RUN | |
97 | TRABUCCO Giancarlo | 1967 | SM50 | SA601 CILENTO RUN | |
|