Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
366 | REDI Antonio | 1979 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 32:47 |
289 | MASTRODONATO Nicola | 1979 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 33:47 |
216 | TAMBORRA Pietro Antonio | 1987 | SM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 34:17 |
485 | DI MASI Sebastiano | 1986 | SM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 34:21 |
130 | BUSTO Trifone | 1985 | SM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 34:23 |
463 | NANULA Angelo Raffaele | 1997 | PM | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 34:28 |
474 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | JM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 34:28 |
365 | MELE Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 35:00 |
488 | FRANCOLINO Antonio | 1975 | SM40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 35:28 |
362 | BELLOMO Nicola | 1975 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 35:46 |
476 | COLASUONNO Simone | 1997 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 36:16 |
113 | PETRONI Pietro | 1970 | SM45 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 36:35 |
419 | CERVELLI Gaetano | 2000 | JM | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 36:49 |
467 | PETRUZZELLIS Gianpaolo | 1973 | SM45 | FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 36:53 |
306 | CAZZOLLA Alessandro | 1988 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 37:05 |
210 | DELVECCHIO Gianfranco | 1979 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 37:06 |
158 | MARIANI Aldo | 1968 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 37:16 |
44 | TANZELLA Giacomo | 1975 | SM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 37:20 |
131 | CALABRESE Giuseppe | 1984 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 37:25 |
364 | GISONDA Domenico | 1972 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 37:27 |
261 | SEBAI Moncef | 1970 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 37:33 |
363 | DE NICOLO' Sebastiano | 1970 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 37:44 |
482 | MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc | 1982 | SM35 | BA007 CUS BARI | 37:46 |
213 | MARRANO Michele | 1973 | SM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 37:47 |
314 | SANTAMATO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 37:51 |
282 | DELL'ENDICE Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 37:52 |
106 | DE FLORIO Francesco | 1968 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:52 |
469 | GAETANI Daniele | 1987 | SM | LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI | 37:58 |
29 | MASSARI Francesco | 1967 | SM50 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 38:00 |
214 | RICUPERO Domenico | 1981 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 38:05 |
510 | PASSARELLI Felice | 1975 | SM40 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 38:17 |
384 | LOTRIGLIO Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 38:21 |
175 | ABBATEPAOLO Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 38:21 |
192 | BRUNO Vittoriano | 1970 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 38:23 |
297 | UVA Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 38:25 |
367 | SABATO Fabio | 1982 | SM35 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 38:31 |
460 | CICINATO Pasquale Walte | 1985 | SM | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 38:34 |
321 | IANIERI Antonello | 1975 | SM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | 38:34 |
479 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | BA006 USD ENTERPRISE GIOVANI ATLETI | 38:40 |
27 | GRAZIOSI Vito | 1977 | SM40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 38:47 |
304 | CAIATI Giovanni | 1986 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 38:55 |
319 | BRUNO Trifone | 1960 | SM55 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 38:56 |
329 | MIDEA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 39:02 |
207 | PONTRELLI Antonio | 1991 | SM | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 39:06 |
12 | CENTRONE Angelo | 1972 | SM45 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 39:07 |
| | | | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
19 | MELE Antonio | 1974 | SM45 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 39:07 |
| | | | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
143 | DONVITO Giovanni | 1973 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 39:13 |
390 | CASCAVILLA Giovanni | 1979 | SM40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 39:14 |
368 | VACCA Antonio | 1977 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 39:20 |
108 | PUTRINO Stefano | 1972 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 39:24 |
112 | MICUNCO Donato | 1988 | SM | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 39:25 |
107 | MASELLI Giulio | 1977 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 39:27 |
120 | GERMINARIO Stefano | 1989 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 39:29 |
279 | CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo | 1981 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 39:31 |
139 | DELL'AERA Filippo Stefa | 1978 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 39:33 |
126 | PELLEGRINO Alessandro | 1987 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 39:36 |
483 | BIANCO Sebastiano | 1998 | PM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 39:47 |
25 | TALDONE Lorenzo | 1977 | SM40 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 39:50 |
| | | | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
162 | MONTEMURRO Ciro | 1969 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 39:53 |
72 | BUCCI Vincenzo | 1974 | SM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 40:10 |
147 | FIORMARINO Nicola | 1980 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 40:10 |
481 | FRACCHIOLLA Francesco N | 1980 | SM35 | BA007 CUS BARI | 40:11 |
110 | CIOCE Francesco | 1974 | SM45 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 40:11 |
16 | DEROBERTIS Giovanni | 1968 | SM50 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 40:14 |
| | | | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
447 | VENEZIA Alessandro | 1992 | SM | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 40:16 |
204 | INTRONA Michele | 1971 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 40:17 |
484 | DE MICHELE Pietro | 1968 | SM50 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 40:18 |
472 | CIRASOLA Carlo | 1974 | SM45 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | 40:21 |
299 | GIANNULLI Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 40:28 |
286 | GRANDE Mauro | 1957 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 40:31 |
26 | TEOFILO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 40:33 |
| | | | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
114 | SIFANNO Gaetano | 1955 | SM60 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 40:35 |
212 | LACITIGNOLA Mario | 1979 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 40:41 |
194 | CINIERI Nicola | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 40:43 |
96 | PALUMBO Vincenzo | 1959 | SM60 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:44 |
77 | GRECO Mario | 1966 | SM50 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 40:46 |
511 | PASSARELLI Antonio | 1980 | SM35 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 40:48 |
468 | CONTE Andrea | 1979 | SM40 | LE604 ATLETICA SURBO | 40:48 |
293 | POSA Paolo | 1982 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 40:53 |
461 | DI BITONTO Savino | 1975 | SM40 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 40:53 |
17 | GELSOMINO Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 40:53 |
| | | | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
446 | SPINELLI Nicolas | 1995 | SM | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 40:58 |
396 | VALENTE Vito | 1981 | SM35 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 41:00 |
200 | GENCHI Nicola | 1982 | SM35 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 41:03 |
493 | CARDILLO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 41:07 |
495 | GRIESI Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 41:07 |
478 | PARISI Miriana | 1998 | PF | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 41:10 |
85 | MICUNCO Stefano | 1981 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 41:13 |
97 | APRILE Francesco | 1954 | SM65 | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 41:15 |
418 | CASALUCE Filomena | 1975 | SF40 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 41:18 |
308 | CHIAROMONTE Michele | 1992 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 41:19 |
356 | VALERIO Michele | 1977 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 41:21 |
28 | LOPRIENO Francesco | 1977 | SM40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 41:21 |
386 | MERENDA Giovanni | 1981 | SM35 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 41:22 |
95 | MASTROROSA Delia | 1984 | SF35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 41:22 |
294 | RUBINI Giuseppe | 1978 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 41:23 |
99 | LOGRANO Giuseppe Maria | 1966 | SM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 41:27 |
32 | LIPPOLIS Giammichele | 1966 | SM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 41:30 |
305 | CAZZOLLA Annarita | 1998 | PF | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 41:30 |
58 | GRIECO Giuseppe | 1962 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 41:33 |
277 | CAPRARELLA Armando | 1956 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 41:34 |
489 | GASPARRO Angelo Scipio | 1972 | SM45 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 41:38 |
266 | CASCELLA Vincenzo | 1969 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 41:41 |
46 | AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo | 1961 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 41:42 |
185 | FILANNINO Raffaella | 1980 | SF35 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 41:45 |
86 | PIEPOLI Daniele | 1974 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 41:45 |
22 | PETRELLI Vincenzo | 1964 | SM55 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 41:53 |
| | | | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
153 | LADISA Nicola | 1968 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 42:01 |
91 | TRENTADUE Luigi | 1984 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 42:03 |
181 | MAIELLARO Vito | 1969 | SM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 42:03 |
374 | CARELLA Maddalena | 1970 | SF45 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 42:09 |
182 | SAMELE Nicola | 1962 | SM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 42:10 |
400 | DI NANNA Gennaro | 1957 | SM60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 42:14 |
43 | NANNA Silvio | 1981 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 42:14 |
309 | GIGLIONE Nicola | 1965 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 42:17 |
190 | BELLUCCI Mattia | 1975 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 42:22 |
73 | DE PALMA Piero | 1961 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 42:22 |
416 | MURAGLIA Domenico | 1968 | SM50 | BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT | 42:25 |
222 | VOZZA Angelo | 1969 | SM50 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 42:43 |
155 | LONGO Angelo | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 42:43 |
310 | GRANIERI Michele | 1979 | SM40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 42:44 |
45 | TANZELLA Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 42:49 |
167 | ORLANDO Lavinia | 1985 | SF | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 42:50 |
381 | CASSANO Francesco | 1973 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 42:50 |
459 | CARRER Livio | 1968 | SM50 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 42:55 |
104 | ATTOLICO Giuseppe | 1951 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 43:01 |
336 | BOTTALICO Cosimo | 1958 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 43:01 |
317 | TATULLI Giuseppe | 1992 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 43:02 |
227 | ACCORSI Sauro | 1981 | SM35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:08 |
340 | COLELLA Fabrizio | 1968 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 43:15 |
165 | NICASSIO Tommaso | 1988 | SM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 43:15 |
383 | FALCO Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 43:16 |
471 | GENTILE Giovanni | 1984 | SM35 | MT088 ECOSPORTMONTE | 43:16 |
218 | COPPOLA Antonio | 1976 | SM40 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 43:26 |
426 | ROSSIELLO Filippo | 1966 | SM50 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 43:28 |
50 | DE NITTO Ernesto | 1966 | SM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 43:29 |
82 | LA TARTERA Angelo | 1981 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 43:30 |
302 | ABBATANTUONO Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 43:38 |
111 | D'AMBRA Davide | 1975 | SM40 | BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA | 43:40 |
79 | ADDARIO Vito | 1965 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 43:42 |
34 | BARBIERI Cassandra | 1974 | SF45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 43:42 |
247 | LANAVE Alessio | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:44 |
236 | CORTI Angelo | 1984 | SM35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:44 |
205 | LABELLARTE Filippo | 1963 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 43:46 |
292 | PERAGINE Antonio | 1947 | SM70 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 43:47 |
67 | ROSSINI Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 43:48 |
307 | CAZZORLA Sabino | 1962 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 43:49 |
154 | LAERA Franco | 1970 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 43:50 |
199 | FARELLA Vitantonio | 1959 | SM60 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 43:51 |
462 | MANCANO Cesare | 1962 | SM55 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 43:54 |
219 | DAMMICCO Adriana | 1988 | SF | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 43:55 |
420 | CERVELLI Pietro | 2003 | AM | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 43:56 |
255 | PASCULLI Nicola | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 43:56 |
119 | GERMINARIO Giuseppe | 1953 | SM65 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 43:57 |
23 | SERVADIO Carmine | 1978 | SM40 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 44:00 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
176 | ALBANI Carmen | 1979 | SF40 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 44:04 |
349 | MICCHETTI Leopoldo | 1972 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 44:05 |
245 | LAMACCHIA Tiziana | 1970 | SF45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 44:06 |
335 | RAIMONDI Michele | 1973 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 44:06 |
122 | MORRA Leonardo | 1989 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 44:16 |
431 | PANSINI Giuseppe Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | 44:18 |
323 | ANGELILLI Costantino | 1963 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 44:19 |
52 | FRADDOSIO Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 44:19 |
70 | SODANO Onofrio | 1965 | SM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 44:20 |
93 | COLELLA Vito | 1975 | SM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 44:25 |
312 | MASTROMARINO Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 44:30 |
164 | NATALE Michele | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 44:30 |
128 | SARDELLA Sabino Maria c | 1960 | SM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 44:43 |
134 | CUNSOLO Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 44:48 |
48 | COLANTUONO Pasquale | 1953 | SM65 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 44:48 |
76 | FIORENTINO Paolo | 1971 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 44:53 |
191 | BITETTO Lorenzo | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 44:55 |
202 | GIGANTE Luigia Anna | 1977 | SF40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 44:57 |
148 | GASPARRO Vito | 1975 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 45:03 |
464 | NANULA Savino | 1958 | SM60 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 45:05 |
413 | DE FILIPPIS Gianfranco | 1978 | SM40 | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 45:05 |
434 | LIONETTI Cosimo | 1973 | SM45 | BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18 | 45:12 |
421 | COVIELLO Angelica | 2002 | AF | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 45:13 |
239 | DELLITURRI Piero | 1969 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 45:15 |
57 | GRANDOLFO Nicola | 1966 | SM50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 45:29 |
422 | COVIELLO Emanuele | 1973 | SM45 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 45:29 |
324 | ANTONACI Stefania | 1979 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 45:33 |
189 | ANGIULI Giuseppe Massim | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 45:33 |
208 | SCAVO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 45:40 |
262 | SINGH Jasdev | 1970 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 45:45 |
64 | PORTOGHESE Gaetano | 1978 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 45:54 |
195 | COFANO Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 45:58 |
355 | VALERIO Leonardo | 1959 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 45:58 |
251 | MARIANI Mario | 1963 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 46:07 |
38 | FORNARELLI Gaetano | 1950 | SM65 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 46:09 |
37 | ETTORRE Rocco | 1959 | SM60 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 46:09 |
249 | LOSETO Cosimo Damiano | 1982 | SM35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 46:19 |
68 | SCAVO Emanuele | 1974 | SM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 46:20 |
116 | CORMIO Domenico | 1968 | SM50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 46:21 |
248 | LATERZA Giacomo | 1972 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 46:23 |
333 | GUAGNANO Mario | 1963 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 46:26 |
337 | CEA Vincenza | 1961 | SF55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 46:27 |
180 | LANOTTE Giuseppe | 1982 | SM35 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 46:28 |
320 | DE GIGLIO Saverio | 1977 | SM40 | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | 46:31 |
388 | TENAGLIA Fulvio | 1955 | SM60 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 46:34 |
83 | LOCONSOLE Costanzo | 1957 | SM60 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 46:36 |
451 | RUBINO Basilio | 1967 | SM50 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | 46:37 |
273 | SARDARO Agostino | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:41 |
342 | DE MARIO Pietro | 1962 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 46:43 |
123 | MORRA Salvatore | 1984 | SM35 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 46:48 |
240 | DI BARTOLOMEO Daniele | 1980 | SM35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 46:49 |
135 | DE TOMMASO Raffaele | 1959 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 46:52 |
288 | LOPS Vincenzo | 1961 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 46:56 |
215 | ROSELLI Raffaele | 1966 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 46:56 |
424 | PALMIERI Oronzo | 1965 | SM50 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 46:57 |
92 | AVERSA Antonio | 1948 | SM70 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 47:04 |
295 | TRAVERSA Nicola Vito | 1944 | SM75 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 47:05 |
443 | MADAMI Lallo | 1960 | SM55 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 47:08 |
371 | ANCONA Vito | 1963 | SM55 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 47:10 |
285 | FILETTO Cosimo Damiano | 1952 | SM65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 47:20 |
449 | ORLANDO Michele | 1965 | SM50 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | 47:28 |
145 | FAVIA Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 47:32 |
102 | TARALLO Daniela | 1979 | SF40 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 47:35 |
325 | CASSANO Vito | 1961 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 47:37 |
270 | IANNELLI Raffaele | 1979 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 47:44 |
385 | MANCO Stefania | 1974 | SF45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 47:46 |
18 | GIANFRATE Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 47:48 |
| | | | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | |
414 | MARTALO' Mario | 1985 | SM | BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 47:53 |
118 | FRANCO Teodoro | 1962 | SM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 47:53 |
13 | COSTANTINO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 47:54 |
| | | | BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI | |
378 | NICOLARDI Marco | 1975 | SM40 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 47:55 |
465 | PISTILLI Vito | 1972 | SM45 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 47:57 |
30 | TETRO Michela | 1977 | SF40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 47:58 |
129 | BRUNO Michele | 1962 | SM55 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 48:00 |
456 | LEUCE Gianfranco | 1975 | SM40 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 48:00 |
330 | OLIVA Lucia | 1972 | SF45 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:01 |
193 | CARLUCCI Domenico | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 48:02 |
90 | TARALLO Antonio | 1951 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 48:03 |
269 | DE LUCA Francesca | 1966 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:12 |
89 | SCOLLATO Stefano | 1971 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 48:13 |
242 | FALSO Emilio | 1969 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 48:14 |
137 | DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet | 1987 | SF | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 48:15 |
326 | CEGLIE Domenica | 1963 | SF55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:18 |
410 | URSI Michele | 1972 | SM45 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 48:19 |
415 | LIPPOLIS Sandra | 1975 | SF40 | BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT | 48:20 |
271 | MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale | 1972 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:22 |
379 | PALUMBO Gennaro | 1985 | SM | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 48:23 |
39 | GAZZILLI Angelo | 1965 | SM50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 48:24 |
56 | GISMONDI Francesca | 1979 | SF40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 48:31 |
327 | DE TULLIO Ricciotti | 1955 | SM60 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 48:38 |
284 | FERRANTE Pietro | 1963 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 48:43 |
228 | AMENDOLAGINE Domenico | 1959 | SM60 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 48:43 |
127 | PETRILLI Sabino | 1968 | SM50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 48:46 |
401 | DITARANTO Vincenza | 1965 | SF50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 48:46 |
94 | FIUME Gianfranco | 1982 | SM35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 48:48 |
24 | SPADAVECCHIA Michele | 1957 | SM60 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 48:49 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
54 | GATTULLI Patrizia | 1978 | SF40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 48:58 |
206 | NICASSIO Sante | 1973 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 49:01 |
53 | GALLO Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 49:05 |
272 | NICOLAMARINO Tommaso | 1989 | SM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 49:07 |
473 | BARBERIO Luciano | 1983 | SM35 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 49:10 |
61 | MENOLASCINA Rosa | 1961 | SF55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 49:11 |
125 | PASTORE Luigi | 1976 | SM40 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 49:12 |
351 | PROCOLI Ugo | 1963 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 49:14 |
121 | MINERVA Tobia Michele | 1967 | SM50 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 49:15 |
370 | VALENTINI Andrea Antoni | 1980 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 49:16 |
217 | AVOLIO Alberto | 1966 | SM50 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 49:19 |
358 | VITALE Carlo | 1954 | SM65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 49:20 |
103 | TARALLO Alessia | 1983 | SF35 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | 49:21 |
448 | GUARNIERI Leonardo | 1975 | SM40 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | 49:26 |
477 | LEOGRANDE Giovanni Fran | 1951 | SM65 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 49:30 |
334 | NICASTRI Francesco | 1969 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 49:31 |
15 | DE LUCA Alessandra | 1978 | SF40 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 49:34 |
| | | | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | |
411 | VACCARIELLO Antonio | 1958 | SM60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 49:35 |
20 | PANEBIANCO Nicola | 1956 | SM60 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 49:40 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
354 | TIMEO Giovanni | 1953 | SM65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 49:42 |
291 | NAPOLETANO Mauro | 1951 | SM65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 49:43 |
350 | NAGLIERI Lorenzo | 1976 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 49:46 |
170 | RIBATTI Nicola | 1973 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 49:56 |
345 | GIUSTO Marco | 1975 | SM40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 49:56 |
40 | MANZARI Vito | 1951 | SM65 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 49:59 |
47 | CALDARULO Angelo | 1959 | SM60 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 50:00 |
427 | TULLO Giovanni | 1962 | SM55 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 50:02 |
423 | DOLCIAMORE Marligia | 2000 | JF | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 50:02 |
265 | ARESTA Gianluca | 1968 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 50:05 |
267 | COLELLA Graziano | 1981 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 50:06 |
168 | PETRANCA Nicola | 1971 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 50:07 |
243 | LACRIOLA Natale | 1960 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 50:23 |
300 | COLASANTO Paolo | 1976 | SM40 | BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI | 50:23 |
399 | CAVONE Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 50:32 |
203 | GIRONE Nicola | 1968 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 50:42 |
246 | LAMPUGNANI Isabella | 1968 | SF50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 50:42 |
36 | DONGIOVANNI Nicola | 1958 | SM60 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 50:43 |
407 | PAGANO Giulia | 1968 | SF50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 50:44 |
117 | FASANO Giorgio | 1958 | SM60 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 50:48 |
241 | EPIFANIA Angela Daniela | 1976 | SF40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 50:49 |
71 | TAMMA Francesco | 1948 | SM70 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 50:49 |
417 | CAIATI Anna | 1967 | SF50 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 50:59 |
442 | SUBASHI Gentiana | 1980 | SF35 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 51:04 |
409 | TRENTADUE Teresa | 1975 | SF40 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 51:06 |
405 | MAZZACANE Rosa | 1969 | SF50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 51:06 |
296 | TRICARICO Giancarlo | 1957 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 51:07 |
382 | D'ARENZO Loredana | 1968 | SF50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 51:12 |
344 | GELAO Nicola | 1957 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 51:15 |
404 | MAURO Abbondanza | 1965 | SF50 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 51:17 |
264 | VISCHI Rosa | 1970 | SF45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 51:18 |
490 | GIAMPAOLO Vito | 1969 | SM50 | PE180 ASD RUN LIFE | 51:39 |
313 | PALMIERO Luigi | 1976 | SM40 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 51:40 |
231 | CALVI Giuseppe | 1975 | SM40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 51:43 |
397 | PALASCIANO Elisa | 1980 | SF35 | BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 51:43 |
352 | SICILIANO Oronzo | 1955 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 51:45 |
258 | SALIERNO Giovanni | 1979 | SM40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 51:46 |
380 | PERAGINE Rosa | 1967 | SF50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 51:59 |
75 | MASTROMAURO Rosa | 1959 | SF60 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 52:00 |
359 | CASANOVA Laura | 1967 | SF50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 52:04 |
233 | CEGLIE Paolo | 1961 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 52:08 |
160 | MILANO Maria Maddalena | 1974 | SF45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 52:11 |
339 | COLAIANNI Maurizio | 1966 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 52:13 |
62 | PELLEGRINI Vito | 1976 | SM40 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 52:13 |
360 | CASSANO Maria | 1966 | SF50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 52:20 |
105 | ATTOLICO Maddalena | 1956 | SF60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 52:20 |
257 | ROMITA Pierluigi | 1971 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 52:24 |
197 | DI PINTO Luigi | 1962 | SM55 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 52:26 |
60 | MENCHISE Mariangela | 1981 | SF35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 52:27 |
436 | CASSANO Maria | 1968 | SF50 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 52:30 |
11 | CAROFIGLIO Gaetano | 1966 | SM50 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 52:34 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
377 | LAGALANTE Raffaele | 1958 | SM60 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 52:36 |
311 | MARINELLI Maria Teresa | 1985 | SF | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 52:37 |
150 | GATTI Nico | 1979 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 52:51 |
33 | ADDANTE Onofrio | 1950 | SM65 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 52:52 |
318 | TERLIZZI Pasquale | 1948 | SM70 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | 52:53 |
100 | LOIUDICE Vito | 1976 | SM40 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 52:53 |
171 | SADDI Luigi | 1969 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 52:54 |
65 | RELLA Anna | 1983 | SF35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 52:56 |
252 | MASI Francesca | 1966 | SF50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 53:03 |
338 | CHIMENTI Pasqua | 1976 | SF40 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 53:08 |
59 | LOZITO Nicola | 1982 | SM35 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 53:14 |
331 | PAPAPICCO Vincenza | 1976 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 53:17 |
184 | SCAGLIUSI Eugenio | 1964 | SM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 53:20 |
179 | L'ABBATE Luigi | 1968 | SM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 53:25 |
387 | RICUCCI Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 53:32 |
450 | ROMITO Vito Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | 53:55 |
298 | MELE Domenico | 1945 | SM70 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 53:57 |
109 | TATONE Michele | 1962 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 53:58 |
69 | SINNI Marcello | 1970 | SM45 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 54:09 |
343 | DI BARI Nicola | 1959 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 54:22 |
201 | GENTILE Guido | 1969 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 54:24 |
14 | DE CANDIA Teresa | 1968 | SF50 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 54:26 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
457 | CARUSO Leonardo | 1941 | SM75 | FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO | 54:36 |
42 | NANNA Francesco | 1964 | SM55 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 54:36 |
55 | GELAO Raffaele | 1947 | SM70 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 54:45 |
466 | RICCARDI Michele | 1959 | SM60 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 54:52 |
10 | BUONO Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 54:53 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
186 | LACANDELA Giovanni | 1951 | SM65 | BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO | 54:53 |
144 | ELMINO Angela | 1967 | SF50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 54:56 |
435 | ACHILLE Antonella | 1971 | SF45 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 55:01 |
445 | SPADA Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 55:02 |
439 | MASTROLONARDO Michele A | 1965 | SM50 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | 55:02 |
253 | MORAMARCO Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 55:03 |
398 | CATALANO Masha | 2002 | AF | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 55:03 |
444 | PORTA Cesare | 1955 | SM60 | BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE | 55:12 |
141 | DESIO Toni | 1980 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 55:22 |
35 | DE LEONARDIS Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 55:27 |
372 | ANGELINI Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 55:43 |
278 | CATINO Domenico | 1957 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 55:46 |
196 | CONFORTI Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 55:58 |
21 | PAPARELLA Vincenzo | 1982 | SM35 | PACE0 PACEMAKER | 56:07 |
| | | | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
234 | COIA Nicola | 1962 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 56:10 |
425 | RAPIO Maria Felice | 1975 | SF40 | BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO | 56:11 |
357 | VASILE Giuseppe | 1956 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 56:24 |
487 | DI CILLO Piera | 1976 | SF40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 56:24 |
280 | CHIMIENTI Domenica | 1968 | SF50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 56:24 |
369 | MANZONI Giovanni | 1943 | SM75 | BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA | 56:48 |
183 | SCAGLIUSI Francesco | 1959 | SM60 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 56:54 |
188 | ANGIONE Carlo | 1980 | SM35 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 57:03 |
375 | FORTUNATO Maria | 1966 | SF50 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 57:16 |
268 | CRESCENTE Michele Vince | 1955 | SM60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 57:21 |
346 | LAFORGIA Nicola | 1951 | SM65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 57:26 |
412 | VITUCCI Concetta | 1959 | SF60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 57:40 |
395 | SPADAVECCHIA Alida | 1987 | SF | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | 57:50 |
115 | BUCCI Silvia | 1971 | SF45 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 57:57 |
31 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1944 | SM75 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 58:16 |
87 | PIEPOLI Gennaro | 1952 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 58:17 |
281 | DE PALMA Maria Teresa | 1954 | SF65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 58:18 |
250 | MANGINI Donato | 1963 | SM55 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 58:25 |
348 | LOPASSO Gianluca | 1974 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 58:34 |
276 | VITOBELLO Ruggiero | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 59:07 |
376 | FORTUNATO Vito Nicola | 1958 | SM60 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | 59:19 |
402 | GRASSI Delia | 1957 | SF60 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 59:28 |
98 | DENORA Tommaso | 1954 | SM65 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 59:29 |
66 | RISOLA Anna | 1965 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 59:52 |
49 | CURCI Maddalena | 1967 | SF50 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 59:52 |
237 | CUTRIGNELLI Teresa | 1986 | SF | BA587 LA PIETRA | 59:56 |
74 | LEO Valentina | 1980 | SF35 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 59:56 |
226 | VITALE Vittorio | 1958 | SM60 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 1h00:31 |
174 | ZITA Francesco | 1952 | SM65 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h01:43 |
101 | POPOLIZIO Sante | 1968 | SM50 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 1h01:49 |
328 | GIONCADA Rocco Paolo gi | 1965 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 1h02:26 |
454 | CARBONARA Anna Maria | 1961 | SF55 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 1h03:02 |
63 | PERRELLI Michele | 1950 | SM65 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 1h03:31 |
152 | IACOBELLIS Maria Grazia | 1971 | SF45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h03:42 |
361 | LAUCIELLO Raffaella | 1980 | SF35 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 1h04:27 |
494 | GENGA Vincenza | 1967 | SF50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 1h04:32 |
455 | GIORGIO Lucrezia | 1958 | SF60 | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 1h04:48 |
51 | DESIDERATO Bianca | 1962 | SF55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | 1h04:54 |
177 | BUZZOTTA Giovanni | 1940 | SM75 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 1h04:59 |
486 | COLASANTO Marianna | 1979 | SF40 | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 1h07:38 |
353 | SOFIA Marcella | 1960 | SF55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h08:44 |
81 | GIULIANI Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 1h09:08 |
232 | CAPORUSSO Domenico | 1967 | SM50 | BA587 LA PIETRA | 1h10:19 |
290 | MONDELLI Angela Maria | 1959 | SF60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 1h11:42 |
406 | MIRAGLINO Pasquale | 1961 | SM55 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | 1h15:55 |
157 | MANZARI Francesco | 1959 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h17:15 |
163 | NARDULLI Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | 1h17:15 |
347 | LEGROTTAGLIE Maria | 1948 | SF70 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h17:28 |
221 | MIRIZZI Vincenzo | 1933 | SM85 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 1h21:39 |
496 | SCARDINALE Michele | 1987 | SM | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
502 | GRASSI Vincenzo (I) | 1950 | SM65 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
178 | GIANNOCCARO Graziana | 1990 | SF | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
497 | PROVENZANO Maria Rosari | 1956 | SF60 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
146 | FERRARA Gianluca | 1976 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
500 | DE GIGLIO Benedetto (I) | 1967 | SM50 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
80 | DE BENEDICTIS Valentina | 1986 | SF | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
501 | DONADIO Ilaria (I) | 1976 | SF40 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
238 | DE NUCCI Alberto | 1998 | PM | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
259 | SCAVO Rocco | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
458 | BERNOLDI Francesco | 1994 | SM | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
504 | PANUNZIO Vincenza Lidia (I) | 1972 | SF45 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
84 | MARRA Francesca | 1983 | SF35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
453 | DI CAROLO Michele | 1984 | SM35 | BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI | |
507 | SURICO Rossella (I) | 1974 | SF45 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
172 | SURDO Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
220 | DE PASQUALE Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
432 | PISCITELLI Filomena | 1966 | SF50 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
499 | CAPUTO Gino (I) | 1967 | SM50 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
506 | SIBILANO Valentina (I) | 1980 | SF35 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
149 | GATTI Dora | 1982 | SF35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
88 | REINO Elvira | 1983 | SF35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
503 | MASTRIANO Philip Franci (I) | 1975 | SM40 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
498 | ROTONDO Luigi | 1947 | SM70 | RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | |
508 | SUSCO Francesco (I) | 1969 | SM50 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
173 | TARANTINO Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
505 | SGARAMELLA Giuseppe (I) | 1968 | SM50 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
492 | QUERCIA Lucrezia | 1987 | SF | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
491 | DEL ROSSO Domenico | 1986 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
332 | RICCARDI Andrea | 1985 | SM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
223 | DI PIERRO Francesco | 1979 | SM40 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
159 | MARISCO Saverio | 1974 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
287 | LOPS Roberta | 1992 | SF | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
161 | MONTANARO Crescenza | 1962 | SF55 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
225 | PATRUNO Giovanni | 1975 | SM40 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
393 | PROFETA Pierino | 1978 | SM40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
209 | TETI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM45 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
315 | SBLENDORIO Emanuele | 1988 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
394 | REGINA Tommaso | 1967 | SM50 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
142 | DI BARI Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
470 | RELLA Rosa | 1983 | SF35 | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | |
211 | DEMUNDO Palma | 1983 | SF35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
169 | REDAVID Antonello | 1981 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
441 | SIMONE Carlo | 1948 | SM70 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
301 | GONNELLA Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI | |
316 | SCHIRALDI Alberto | 1968 | SM50 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
391 | DI GIORGIO Annalisa | 1975 | SF40 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
156 | MALENA Albino | 1975 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
475 | CIRIELLI Valeria | 1975 | SF40 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | |
275 | TODISCO Ilaria | 1994 | SF | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
198 | DONVITO Leonardo | 1969 | SM50 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
274 | TANZI Alessio Giuseppe | 1982 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
41 | NANNA Giovanni Pietro | 1976 | SM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
224 | MONOPOLI Alessandro | 1979 | SM40 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
373 | ANNOSCIA Patrizia | 1974 | SF45 | BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE | |
438 | FLORIO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
509 | TEDESCO Gaetano (I) | 1976 | SM40 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
392 | GRECO Gianfranco | 1968 | SM50 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
433 | STALLONE Fabio | 1976 | SM40 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
303 | BRATTOLI Vincenzo | 1985 | SM | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
132 | CHIECHI Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
430 | MASTANDREA Gaetano | 1975 | SM40 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
428 | CIRILLO Michele | 1980 | SM35 | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
136 | DE TOMMASO Giuseppe | 1982 | SM35 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
408 | PALAZZO Costantina | 1974 | SF45 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | |
403 | GUIDA Paola | 1972 | SF45 | BA734 ATLETICAMENTE | |
230 | BECHI Gaetano | 1975 | SM40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
187 | SBLENDORIO Marianna | 1979 | SF40 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | |
452 | URBANO Pietro | 1980 | SM35 | BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS | |
140 | DELVECCHIO Antonio Mari | 1969 | SM50 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
260 | SCHIAVONE Rosa | 1986 | SF | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
341 | DE BENEDICTIS Antonio | 1957 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
263 | VALERIO Gaetano | 1974 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
78 | SANTORO Francesco | 1984 | SM35 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
480 | ABBONDANZA Alessandro | 1982 | SM35 | BA007 CUS BARI | |
138 | DEL GIUDICE Gregorio | 1985 | SM | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
283 | DI NUNNO Rosa | 1956 | SF60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
124 | MORRA Michele | 1955 | SM60 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | |
322 | VISCI Girolamo | 1985 | SM | BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | |
229 | ANGARANO Lucia | 1976 | SF40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
389 | CARABELLESE Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA | |
256 | PIARULLI Marcella | 1981 | SF35 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
235 | COLANGIULI Carmine | 1971 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
440 | RECCHIA Angelo | 1949 | SM70 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
437 | CONENNA Domenico | 1971 | SM45 | BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING | |
151 | GATTI Vincenzo | 1958 | SM60 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
133 | CORTESE Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
166 | NOTARNICOLA Vito | 1972 | SM45 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
429 | FIORENTINO Roberta | 1994 | SF | BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO | |
244 | LALARIO Francesco | 1972 | SM45 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
254 | MUSCILLO Donatella | 1976 | SF40 | BA587 LA PIETRA | |
|