Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat. |
Società |
| COLLINO Federica | 1993 | SF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI |
| SULIS Elisabetta | 1957 | SF60 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
| SCOFFONE Federica | 1988 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI |
| PEROTTI Adriano | 1959 | SM60 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
| SERVOLO Mauro | 1974 | SM45 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
| MORETTI Sergio Erminio | 1977 | SM40 | CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA |
| CHIAPELLO Sergio | 1953 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| GALFRE' Massimo | 1964 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| ARNAUDO Marco | 2000 | JM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| ARMANDO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| BESSONE Luca | 1982 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| CHERASCO Stefania | 1980 | SF35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| VIRANO Oscar | 1967 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| DUTTO Elio | 1958 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| REMISTANI Carla | 1960 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| TALLONE Ezio | 1983 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| SCIOLLA Giangiacomo | 1967 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| SACCO BOTTO Anna | 1959 | SF60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| ROSA Carlo | 1951 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| BONGIOANNI Giovanni | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| TARICCO Antonella | 1974 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| TALLONE Fabrizio | 1976 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| GIRODENGO Giampiero | 1963 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| RAVERA Claudio | 1974 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| PANI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| VIGLIETTI Duilio | 1977 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| MORANO Piero | 1949 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| MARINO Mario | 1948 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| LOPEZ H Josephine | 1962 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
| GRISERI Augusto | 1974 | SM45 | CN005 ATL. MONDOVI'-ACQUA S.BERNARDO |
| FALCO Emilio | 1988 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BERTAINA Ramona | 1985 | SF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| LO IACONO Maurizio | 1966 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| OBERTO Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| DALMASSO Moreno | 1977 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| GIRAUDO Federico | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| RASPO Luca | 1977 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BALLATORE Anna | 2001 | JF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| SERCIS Andrea Antonio | 1983 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| CULASSO Massimo | 1963 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| CALVO Gianfranco | 1967 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| MEISSENT Federica | 1970 | SF45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| CIVALLERI Chiara | 2003 | AF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| ARNAUDO Rebecca | 2000 | JF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| CULASSO Mauro | 1960 | SM55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BARRA Giovanni | 1972 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| EANDI Mariachiara | 1983 | SF35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| AIMAR Luca | 1984 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| SAVOCA Salvatore | 1958 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| MASINO Alex Domenico | 1982 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| PASERO Mattia | 1993 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| GALLO Simone | 2000 | JM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| SINGH Mandeep | 1995 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| VERNETTI Matteo | 1997 | PM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BOVETTI Michela | 1962 | SF55 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| MOGNA Valerio | 1965 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| GALLO Eleonora | 1997 | PF | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| TALLONE Anna Maria | 1952 | SF65 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BLENGINO Claudio | 1958 | SM60 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| SCHIAVINO Donato | 1969 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| GALLIANO Davide | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| FADDA Mario | 1948 | SM70 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| GRAMAGLIA Raffaella | 1970 | SF45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| TRUCCO Michele | 2000 | JM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| MARRO Luciano | 1954 | SM65 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BERGESE Fabio | 1974 | SM45 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| BOTTA Massimiliano | 1975 | SM40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE |
| TROTTA Mattia | 1984 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| GIRELLO Danilo Vincenzo | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| GIOLITTI Pierluigi | 1966 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| GALLESIO Massimo | 1969 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| BAUDRACCO Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| BARRA Mauro | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| BALANGERO Paolo | 1967 | SM50 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| SILVESTRO Ignazio | 1973 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| CAVALLO Pierangelo | 1962 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| CALDERONI Guido | 1975 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| PEYRACHE Davide | 1972 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| ROASIO Simone | 1982 | SM35 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel | 1989 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| PEYRACCHIA Simone | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| EINAUDI Mattia | 1995 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| BARRA Luca | 1999 | PM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| BEITONE Luca Paul | 2001 | JM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| GHIONE ROASIO Chiara | 2000 | JF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| GIUSIANO Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| ALLEMANO Marco | 1958 | SM60 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| SOLAVAGGIONE Elio | 1957 | SM60 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| QUAGLIA Bruno | 1953 | SM65 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| DEGIOVANNI Marco | 1963 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| MARENGO Luca | 1978 | SM40 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA |
| PASQUINO Aurora | 1963 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. |
| MASCARELLO Bruno | 1952 | SM65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. |
| ROBINO Ivana | 1968 | SF50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| PRINO Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| CAVALLO Sergio | 1987 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| GIULIANO Andrea | 1969 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| CASELLA Maria | 1999 | PF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| MARTINA Davide | 1979 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| ROMANO Alessia | 1968 | SF50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| MANTOVANI Renato | 1967 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| FRONTESPEZI Cristina | 1956 | SF60 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| SARALE Chiara | 1994 | SF | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| LANZILLOTTA Lorenzo | 1953 | SM65 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| BRIGNONE Giuseppe | 1975 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI |
| CALLERI Antonella | 1970 | SF45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| PALUZZI Silvio | 1980 | SM35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| ORSELLO Giovanni | 1972 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| MITOLA Alessio | 1982 | SM35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| LIBOA' Claudio | 1978 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| GRISERI Fabrizio | 1974 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| CLERICO Gianmarco | 1958 | SM60 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| ROGGERO Aldo Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| GARELLI Luca | 1981 | SM35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| RISTORTO Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| VENEZIA Graziella | 1962 | SF55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| VIALE Paolo | 1975 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| PICCO Matteo | 1962 | SM55 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO |
| REGOLO Fabio | 1973 | SM45 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN |
| CARLE Silvia | 1979 | SF40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN |
| GIRAUDO Fabio | 1976 | SM40 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
| MUREDDU Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
| LANDO Giovanni | 1971 | SM45 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
| DE PELLEGRIN Noemi Beat | 1986 | SF | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
| TRIMAGLIO Vivana | 2002 | AF | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
| MORISIASCO Claudia | 1977 | SF40 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE |
| IMPERORE Michael | 1986 | SM | RR999 RUNCARD |
| ZANINETTI Camilla | 1996 | SF | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO |
|