Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 525 | FABIANI Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 8.13 | 1 |
2 | 3 | 518 | GUCCIARDI Alessio | 2005 | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 8.19 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 524 | CAGNIN Andrea | 2005 | CM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 8.24 | 3 |
4 | 4 | 501 | BRESSAN Erik | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 8.25 | 4 |
5 | 7 | 517 | TUDINI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 8.30 | 5 |
6 | 5 | 634 | CODARIN Andrea | 2005 | CM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 8.42 | 6 |
7 | 5 | 503 | VUERICH Fabrizio | 2005 | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 8.42 | 7 |
8 | 6 | 526 | NORO Eric | 2005 | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 8.48 | 8 |
9 | 7 | 505 | MERLO Andrea | 2005 | CM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 8.52 | 9 |
10 | 3 | 513 | BOCCALON Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 8.53 | 10 |
11 | 4 | 600 | POLVERINO Giovanni | 2005 | CM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 8.53 | 11 |
12 | 7 | 530 | GANDINI Filippo | 2005 | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 8.60 | 12 |
13 | 4 | 529 | MELCHIOR Alex | 2006 | RM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 8.60 | 13 |
| | | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
14 | 5 | 508 | ZAMPARO Aidan | 2005 | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 8.64 | 14 |
15 | 4 | 527 | PIUZZI Fabio | 2005 | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 8.75 | 15 |
16 | 5 | 510 | ZHOU Ning Tao | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 8.78 | 16 |
17 | 8 | 531 | CASASOLA Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 8.82 | 17 |
18 | 3 | 500 | SBRIZZI Massimo | 2005 | CM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 8.86 | 18 |
19 | 5 | 605 | AMER Angelo | 2005 | CM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 8.96 | 19 |
20 | 8 | 520 | BORELLI Tommaso | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 8.96 | 20 |
21 | 2 | 523 | CHIARIFOUDINE Souleyman | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 8.97 | 21 |
22 | 6 | 528 | INGHES Luca | 2006 | RM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 8.98 | 22 |
23 | 4 | 502 | MIELE Michele | 2005 | CM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 8.99 | 23 |
24 | 8 | 601 | ROTTER Cristian | 2006 | RM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 9.09 | 24 |
25 | 3 | 506 | DRIGO Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 9.12 | 25 |
26 | 2 | 609 | URBANO Mattia | 2005 | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 9.13 | 26 |
27 | 3 | 512 | DELL'UTRI Tommaso | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 9.13 | 27 |
28 | 7 | 656 | CARLUCCIO Francesco | 2006 | RM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 9.20 | 28 |
29 | 6 | 521 | DEGANIS Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 9.21 | 29 |
30 | 2 | 516 | LOZITO Riccardo | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 9.29 | 30 |
31 | 2 | 522 | BORCHIA Enrico | 2005 | CM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 9.36 | 31 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 518 | COMUZZO Pietro | 2005 | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 9.74 | 1 |
2 | 4 | 508 | MORGANTE Marco | 2005 | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 10.01 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 517 | STALLONE Marco | 2006 | RM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 10.04 | 3 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
4 | 3 | 520 | OLEOTTO Elia | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 10.13 | 4 |
| | | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
5 | 7 | 509 | DESINANO Manuel | 2005 | CM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 10.22 | 5 |
6 | 6 | 510 | BRAIDA Flavio | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 10.26 | 6 |
7 | 5 | 525 | VIDONI Diego | 2005 | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 10.29 | 7 |
8 | 7 | 529 | PERESSONI Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 10.65 | 8 |
9 | 3 | 531 | COLONNA Fabrizio | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 10.83 | 9 |
10 | 3 | 507 | GORI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 11.05 | 10 |
11 | 4 | 530 | GASPARI Roberto | 2005 | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 11.15 | 11 |
12 | 5 | 527 | BIANCHINI Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 11.40 | 12 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | |
13 | 2 | 516 | LEONCINI Giancarlo | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 11.57 | 13 |
14 | 2 | 694 | CAINERO Edoardo | 2006 | RM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 11.58 | 14 |
15 | 4 | 908 | BARON Christian | 2005 | CM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 11.65 | 15 |
16 | 7 | 514 | DEGANO Stefano | 2005 | CM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 11.71 | 16 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
17 | 1 | 512 | LENA Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 11.78 | 17 |
18 | 3 | 503 | PETRIS Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 11.78 | 18 |
19 | 3 | 522 | PITTINO Leonardo | 2005 | CM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 11.86 | 19 |
20 | 2 | 500 | DAMIAN Alexandru | 2005 | CM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 12.01 | 20 |
21 | 2 | 506 | ROSSI Saverio | 2006 | RM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 12.02 | 21 |
| | | | | | ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | | |
22 | 5 | 513 | TARALLO Leon Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 12.19 | 22 |
23 | 5 | 523 | PISU Francesco | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 12.31 | 23 |
24 | 7 | 521 | MADINELLI Giulio | 2005 | CM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 12.37 | 24 |
25 | 5 | 502 | QUAGLIA Simone | 2005 | CM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 12.42 | 25 |
26 | 6 | 524 | VINCENZINO Gioele | 2005 | CM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 12.55 | 26 |
27 | 7 | 620 | GIARDINA Leonardo | 2006 | RM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 12.58 | 27 |
28 | 4 | 501 | ZANUTTA Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 12.89 | 28 |
29 | 4 | 505 | DIONISIO Fabio | 2005 | CM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 13.06 | 29 |
| 2 | 515 | GALASSO Luca | 2006 | RM | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | DNS | |
| 6 | 519 | MADOTTO Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 90 | FLORA Federico | 2005 | CM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 3:10.95 | 1 |
2 | 79 | BALDISSARUTTI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 3:11.81 | 2 |
3 | 93 | BOEZIO Martino | 2005 | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 3:12.99 | 3 |
| | | | | GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | | |
4 | 95 | CODRUT Schiopa | 2005 | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 3:13.52 | 4 |
5 | 82 | MARTINA Simone | 2006 | RM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 3:13.80 | 5 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
6 | 86 | VENUTI Gianluca | 2005 | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 3:14.04 | 6 |
7 | 91 | LA SORTE Giacomo | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 3:14.77 | 7 |
8 | 89 | NADALIN Daniel | 2006 | RM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 3:16.28 | 8 |
9 | 100 | SEBASTIANUTTO Diego | 2005 | CM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 3:16.44 | 9 |
10 | 81 | BATTISTUTA Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 3:17.16 | 10 |
11 | 98 | SCHIAVI Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 3:17.78 | 11 |
12 | 75 | BEACCO Emanuele | 2006 | RM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 3:18.51 | 12 |
13 | 72 | PINZANI Marco | 2006 | RM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 3:19.55 | 13 |
14 | 84 | GIORDANO Francesco | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 3:20.10 | 14 |
15 | 68 | MINIGHINI Thomas | 2006 | RM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 3:20.22 | 15 |
16 | 97 | CANDOLINI Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 3:20.26 | 16 |
17 | 69 | LA TORRE Michele Pio | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 3:20.47 | 17 |
18 | 77 | DE BERNARDI Mattia | 2005 | CM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 3:23.65 | 18 |
19 | 76 | CHECCHIN Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 3:24.20 | 19 |
20 | 99 | CAMILOT Alex | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 3:26.39 | 20 |
21 | 94 | PAQUOLA Alexander | 2005 | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 3:26.74 | 21 |
22 | 74 | CERVESATO Enrico | 2006 | RM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 3:27.61 | 22 |
23 | 88 | FANT Giacomo | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 3:27.69 | 23 |
24 | 78 | MILOCCO Leonardo | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 3:30.12 | 24 |
25 | 96 | CANTARUTTI Antonio | 2006 | RM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 3:31.46 | 25 |
26 | 92 | PORCARO Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 3:31.77 | 26 |
27 | 71 | CORADAZZI Filippo | 2006 | RM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 3:32.21 | 27 |
28 | 85 | CAPORALE Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 3:32.44 | 28 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
29 | 70 | ABDULAI Behram | 2006 | CM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 3:37.07 | 29 |
30 | 80 | COLUSSI Daniele | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 3:42.46 | 30 |
31 | 73 | PUPPIS Dylan | 2006 | RM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 4:30.53 | 31 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 530 | STEPIC Alex | 2005 | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 1.60 | 1 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | O | O | O | XXO | R | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 514 | BOVO Riccardo | 2005 | CM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 1.58 | 2 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 520 | DEGANO Francesco | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 1.52 | 3 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 505 | BOMBARDIER Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 1.49 | 4 |
| | | | | POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | | |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 500 | COKIC Marko | 2005 | CM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 1.49 | 5 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | XXO | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 503 | MARZONA Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 1.49 | 6 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 523 | URRU Francesco | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 1.46 | 7 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 524 | PERUZZO Alex | 2005 | CM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 1.43 | 8 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 518 | COMUZZO Francesco | 2005 | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 1.43 | 9 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 600 | SERAFINI Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 1.43 | 10 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 526 | BELLUZZO Alessio | 2005 | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 1.43 | 11 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 689 | BELCARI Patrick | 2005 | CM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 1.39 | 12 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 501 | BEATO Andrea | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 1.39 | 13 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 509 | BRAIDA Thomas | 2005 | CM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 1.35 | 14 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 512 | BATTISTELLO Alessio | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 1.35 | 15 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 508 | CAVAN Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 1.35 | 16 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 506 | TONIUTTO Thomas | 2005 | CM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 1.35 | 17 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 532 | MONZALI Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 1.35 | 18 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 513 | FURLAN Gianmarco | 2006 | RM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 1.35 | 19 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 502 | MANSUTTI Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 1.35 | 20 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 529 | GIUSTI Riccardo | 2005 | CM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 1.35 | 21 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 531 | ESPOSITO Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 1.35 | 22 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 507 | MALISAN Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 1.35 | 23 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 510 | CANEVAROLO Marco | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 1.30 | 24 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 528 | GORIZZIZZO Nicolò | 2006 | RM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 1.30 | 25 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 601 | TIMEUS Filippo | 2006 | RM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 1.30 | 26 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 516 | DOVERA Elia | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 1.30 | 27 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 521 | TURLONI Jim | 2005 | CM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 1.30 | 28 |
1.15 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 527 | DE MONTE Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 1.23 | 29 |
|
30 | 602 | DI RONCO Tommaso | 2006 | RM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 1.15 | 30 |
|
| 517 | ZILLI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | NM | 31 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 503 | TONELLO Jevghenij | 2005 | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 4.85 | 1 |
1°: | 4.42 | | 2°: | 4.23 | | 3°: | 4.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 526 | PATI Enrico | 2005 | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 4.85 | 2 |
|
3 | 600 | ANTONIALI Giulio | 2005 | CM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 4.80 | 3 |
1°: | 4.18 | | 2°: | 4.57 | | 3°: | 4.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 531 | FALANGA Simone | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 4.63 | 4 |
1°: | 4.08 | | 2°: | 4.63 | | 3°: | 4.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 522 | PUNTEL Jacopo | 2006 | RM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 4.57 | 5 |
1°: | 4.57 | | 2°: | 4.42 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 500 | RACCA Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 4.47 | 6 |
|
7 | 513 | LONGHIN Mattia | 2005 | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 4.44 | 7 |
1°: | 4.44 | | 2°: | 4.24 | | 3°: | 4.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 529 | VENUTI Edoardo | 2005 | CM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 4.42 | 8 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | |
1°: | 4.06 | | 2°: | 4.42 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 527 | LENDARO Davide | 2006 | RM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 4.39 | 9 |
1°: | 3.48 | | 2°: | 4.25 | | 3°: | 4.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 501 | LAPELAZZULI Giuseppe | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 4.38 | 10 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 4.25 | | 3°: | 4.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 508 | UNTERHOLZNER Eric | 2005 | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 4.28 | 11 |
1°: | 3.31 | | 2°: | 4.28 | | 3°: | 4.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 512 | SICA Leonardo | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 4.27 | 12 |
1°: | 4.17 | | 2°: | 4.27 | | 3°: | 3.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 532 | QUALIZZA Emanuele | 2005 | CM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 4.23 | 13 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.62 | | 3°: | 4.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 530 | LUCIDI Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 4.22 | 14 |
1°: | 4.22 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 525 | PASSON Denis | 2006 | RM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 4.18 | 15 |
|
16 | 518 | FRASCA Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 4.12 | 16 |
1°: | 3.90 | | 2°: | 3.70 | | 3°: | 4.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 693 | PRINCI Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 4.12 | 17 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 4.12 | | 3°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 521 | ODORICO Michelangelo | 2005 | CM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 4.09 | 18 |
1°: | 3.98 | | 2°: | 4.09 | | 3°: | 4.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 601 | GAMBON Lorenzo | 2005 | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 4.09 | 19 |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | 3.88 | | 3°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 623 | TURCO Niccolò | 2005 | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 4.04 | 20 |
|
21 | 509 | CIANI Filippo | 2005 | CM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 4.03 | 21 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 3.20 | | 3°: | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 516 | PECILE Riccardo | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 3.99 | 22 |
|
23 | 520 | MIOTTO Francesco | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 3.85 | 23 |
1°: | 3.85 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 3.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 510 | FRACAROSSI Gabriele | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 3.83 | 24 |
1°: | 3.76 | | 2°: | 3.71 | | 3°: | 3.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 502 | MAMOUNI Youssef | 2006 | RM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 3.83 | 25 |
|
26 | 528 | GIGANTE Pietro | 2005 | CM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 3.74 | 26 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
|
27 | 506 | SHALBY Omar | 2006 | RM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 3.59 | 27 |
1°: | 3.55 | | 2°: | 3.00 | | 3°: | 3.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 511 | POLONIA Eric | 2006 | RM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 3.49 | 28 |
1°: | 2.99 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 650 | CHICCARO Nicola | 2006 | RM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 3.46 | 29 |
|
30 | 505 | COZZI Mattia | 2006 | RM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 2.92 | 30 |
|
| 523 | AGOSTO Riccardo | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | NM | 31 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 517 | TAVANO Eric | 2005 | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 11.00 | 1 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
1°: | 10.40 | | 2°: | 10.90 | | 3°: | 11.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 503 | VALLE Luigi | 2005 | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 11.00 | 2 |
1°: | 9.90 | | 2°: | 11.00 | | 3°: | 9.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 500 | PENNESI Samuele | 2006 | RM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 10.20 | 3 |
1°: | 9.60 | | 2°: | 10.20 | | 3°: | 10.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 501 | BALDO Raffaele | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 10.10 | 4 |
1°: | 9.20 | | 2°: | 9.90 | | 3°: | 10.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 527 | CONTARDO Federico | 2005 | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 9.70 | 5 |
1°: | 9.70 | | 2°: | 9.20 | | 3°: | 8.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 518 | TUCCI Mattia | 2005 | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 9.70 | 6 |
1°: | 7.50 | | 2°: | 9.20 | | 3°: | 9.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 526 | D'ASTA Francesco | 2005 | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 9.60 | 7 |
1°: | 9.20 | | 2°: | 9.30 | | 3°: | 9.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 525 | BORGHETTO Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 9.10 | 8 |
1°: | 8.20 | | 2°: | 9.00 | | 3°: | 9.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 511 | AGARINIS Nicola | 2005 | CM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 9.10 | 9 |
1°: | 8.00 | | 2°: | 8.70 | | 3°: | 9.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 531 | SULYAK Maximilian | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 9.10 | 10 |
1°: | 9.10 | | 2°: | 8.50 | | 3°: | 7.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 507 | D'OSUALDO Riccardo | 2005 | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 8.80 | 11 |
1°: | 8.00 | | 2°: | 8.40 | | 3°: | 8.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 512 | FERRARI Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 8.60 | 12 |
1°: | 8.20 | | 2°: | 8.20 | | 3°: | 8.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 636 | MACOR Erik | 2006 | RM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 8.30 | 13 |
1°: | 7.60 | | 2°: | 8.30 | | 3°: | 8.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 508 | CANTALE Tommaso | 2005 | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 8.20 | 14 |
1°: | 8.20 | | 2°: | 7.90 | | 3°: | 7.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 529 | ZANIN Alex | 2006 | RM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 8.20 | 15 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
1°: | 8.20 | | 2°: | 7.50 | | 3°: | 7.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 530 | GORASSO Niccolò | 2006 | RM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 8.10 | 16 |
1°: | 8.00 | | 2°: | 7.10 | | 3°: | 8.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 524 | BROCHETTA Alex | 2006 | RM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 8.00 | 17 |
1°: | 7.50 | | 2°: | 7.60 | | 3°: | 8.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 516 | GASPARINI Manuel | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 8.00 | 18 |
|
19 | 528 | SANDRI Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 8.00 | 19 |
1°: | 7.50 | | 2°: | 7.40 | | 3°: | 8.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 520 | PANIC Oliver | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 7.90 | 20 |
1°: | 7.30 | | 2°: | 7.80 | | 3°: | 7.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 513 | BARADEL Ruben | 2005 | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 7.70 | 21 |
1°: | 7.70 | | 2°: | 7.70 | | 3°: | 7.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 502 | SOPRANO Fabio | 2006 | RM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 7.70 | 22 |
1°: | 7.70 | | 2°: | 7.30 | | 3°: | 7.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 510 | CARGNELUTTI Alex | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 7.60 | 23 |
1°: | 5.00 | | 2°: | 7.60 | | 3°: | 7.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 600 | GIAREGHI Federico | 2006 | RM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 7.50 | 24 |
1°: | 7.00 | | 2°: | 6.80 | | 3°: | 7.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 522 | ROSATEIO Andrea | 2005 | CM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 7.40 | 25 |
1°: | 7.00 | | 2°: | 7.40 | | 3°: | 7.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 523 | MEROI Bryan | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 7.30 | 26 |
1°: | 7.30 | | 2°: | 7.10 | | 3°: | 6.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 521 | DI CHIARA Christian | 2006 | RM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 6.70 | 27 |
1°: | 6.70 | | 2°: | 5.90 | | 3°: | 6.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 506 | CORRADIN Gabriele | 2006 | RM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 6.40 | 28 |
1°: | 6.40 | | 2°: | 6.40 | | 3°: | 5.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 507 | COCETTA Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 52.85 | 1 |
1°: | 50.18 | | 2°: | 52.58 | | 3°: | 52.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 528 | BARON Massimiliano | 2005 | CM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 52.45 | 2 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
1°: | 52.45 | | 2°: | 47.59 | | 3°: | 38.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 505 | NAZZI Matteo | 2005 | CM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 49.24 | 3 |
1°: | 49.24 | | 2°: | 41.94 | | 3°: | 42.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 501 | SASSI Emanuele | 2005 | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 47.91 | 4 |
1°: | 42.42 | | 2°: | 47.91 | | 3°: | 44.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 530 | ZULIANI Giacomo | 2005 | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 47.29 | 5 |
1°: | 40.37 | | 2°: | 47.29 | | 3°: | 24.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 506 | PITTON Francesco | 2006 | RM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 46.62 | 6 |
1°: | 45.69 | | 2°: | 46.62 | | 3°: | 34.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 513 | ACCARDO Massimiliano | 2005 | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 45.94 | 7 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 45.94 | | 3°: | 44.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 500 | GIOVANATTO Damiano | 2005 | CM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 45.52 | 8 |
1°: | 30.16 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 45.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 512 | MARINO Giuseppe | 2005 | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 45.46 | 9 |
1°: | 45.46 | | 2°: | 42.52 | | 3°: | 38.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 518 | GRANDO Morris | 2005 | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 45.30 | 10 |
1°: | 43.43 | | 2°: | 45.30 | | 3°: | 44.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 517 | VICARIO Samuele | 2005 | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 43.68 | 11 |
1°: | 40.36 | | 2°: | 33.41 | | 3°: | 43.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 531 | SPELTRI Riccardo | 2005 | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 43.47 | 12 |
1°: | 43.47 | | 2°: | 42.89 | | 3°: | 43.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 526 | VATRI Francesco | 2005 | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 41.67 | 13 |
1°: | 39.48 | | 2°: | 31.84 | | 3°: | 41.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 514 | CALLIGARIS Alessandro | 2005 | CM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 40.95 | 14 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 40.95 | | 3°: | 34.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 511 | CIMENTI Alessandro | 2006 | RM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 40.56 | 15 |
1°: | 32.89 | | 2°: | 38.31 | | 3°: | 40.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 655 | FILIPUTTI Gianpaolo | 2005 | CM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 40.43 | 16 |
1°: | 40.43 | | 2°: | 35.02 | | 3°: | 39.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 527 | FACILOTTO Natan | 2005 | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 39.75 | 17 |
1°: | 22.25 | | 2°: | 39.75 | | 3°: | 38.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 516 | GIACOMETTI Tommaso | 2005 | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 39.32 | 18 |
1°: | 33.22 | | 2°: | 37.64 | | 3°: | 39.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 753 | GIORGIUTTI Filippo | 2005 | CM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 39.27 | 19 |
1°: | 36.18 | | 2°: | 26.96 | | 3°: | 39.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 508 | ZUCCOLO Alessandro | 2006 | RM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 38.84 | 20 |
1°: | 29.09 | | 2°: | 19.97 | | 3°: | 38.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 673 | HOSNAR Joey | 2006 | RM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 38.78 | 21 |
1°: | 35.28 | | 2°: | 38.78 | | 3°: | 37.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 521 | CUSCINÀ Gianluca | 2005 | CM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 38.49 | 22 |
1°: | 38.49 | | 2°: | 36.83 | | 3°: | 36.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 600 | FORGIARINI Andrea | 2005 | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 38.29 | 23 |
1°: | 38.29 | | 2°: | 36.64 | | 3°: | 35.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 520 | BURIOLA Paolo | 2005 | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 38.10 | 24 |
1°: | 38.10 | | 2°: | 31.30 | | 3°: | 32.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 502 | DE CECCO Manuel | 2005 | CM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 37.99 | 25 |
1°: | 28.18 | | 2°: | 37.01 | | 3°: | 37.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 522 | CACITTI Ivan | 2006 | RM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 37.32 | 26 |
1°: | 36.68 | | 2°: | 34.13 | | 3°: | 37.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 524 | CRISTIN Nicholas | 2006 | RM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 37.31 | 27 |
1°: | 36.60 | | 2°: | 32.17 | | 3°: | 37.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 503 | BOLDRINI Davide | 2005 | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 35.23 | 28 |
1°: | 35.23 | | 2°: | 31.55 | | 3°: | 30.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 510 | DRIUSSI Luca | 2005 | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 34.56 | 29 |
1°: | 34.56 | | 2°: | 30.33 | | 3°: | 31.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 601 | NARDINI Diego | 2006 | RM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 33.25 | 30 |
1°: | 32.43 | | 2°: | 30.91 | | 3°: | 33.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
31 | 529 | ZIANI Pietro | 2006 | RM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 28.04 | 31 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 26.35 | | 3°: | 28.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 19 | FRASCA Lorenzo - COMUZZO Francesco - GUCCIARDI Alessio - COMUZZO Pietro | CM | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 33.04 | 1 |
2 | 1 | 21 | BORELLI Tommaso - DEGANO Francesco - MIOTTO Francesco - OLEOTTO Elia | CM | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 33.25 | 2 |
3 | 5 | 9 | CANTALE Tommaso - MORGANTE Marco - CAVAN Gabriele - ZAMPARO Aidan | CM | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 33.41 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 15 | POLVERINO Giovanni - CALLIGARIS Alessandro - BOVO Riccardo - ANTONIALI Giulio | CM | SCM15 I.C. UDINE V | 33.42 | 4 |
5 | 1 | 32 | FALANGA Simone - CASASOLA Luca - COLONNA Fabrizio - SPELTRI Riccardo | CM | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 33.53 | 5 |
6 | 5 | 31 | GASPARI Roberto - GANDINI Filippo - STEPIC Alex - LUCIDI Lorenzo | CM | SCM31 I.C. POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI | 33.58 | 6 |
7 | 7 | 26 | PASSON Denis - VIDONI Diego - BORGHETTO Matteo - FABIANI Matteo | CM | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 33.90 | 7 |
8 | 5 | 2 | LAPELAZZULI Giuseppe - ZANUTTA Gabriele - BALDO Raffaele - BRESSAN Erik | CM | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 34.00 | 8 |
9 | 1 | 29 | BARON Massimiliano - GORIZZIZZO Nicolò - SANDRI Luca - INGHES Luca | CM | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 34.09 | 9 |
10 | 5 | 28 | CONTARDO Federico - BIANCHINI Davide - PIUZZI Fabio - LENDARO Davide | CM | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 34.14 | 10 |
11 | 3 | 33 | CODARIN Andrea - GIORGIUTTI Filippo - QUALIZZA Emanuele - MONZALI Matteo | CM | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | 34.19 | 11 |
12 | 1 | 14 | BOCCALON Alessandro - LONGHIN Mattia - BARADEL Ruben - TARALLO Leon Alessandro | CM | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 34.48 | 12 |
13 | 5 | 22 | ODORICO Michelangelo - CUSCINÀ Gianluca - MADINELLI Giulio - DEGANIS Matteo | CM | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | 34.57 | 13 |
14 | 5 | 25 | PERUZZO Alex - VINCENZINO Gioele - CAGNIN Andrea - CRISTIN Nicholas | CM | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 34.58 | 14 |
15 | 3 | 7 | ROSSI Saverio - TONIUTTO Thomas - SHALBY Omar - DRIGO Matteo | CM | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 34.62 | 15 |
16 | 3 | 13 | DELL'UTRI Tommaso - MARINO Giuseppe - LENA Davide - SICA Leonardo | CM | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 34.67 | 16 |
17 | 7 | 6 | MERLO Andrea - DIONISIO Fabio - NAZZI Matteo - BOMBARDIER Luca | CM | SCM06 I.C. ARTA E PAULARO | 34.73 | 17 |
18 | 7 | 30 | PERESSONI Alessandro - GIUSTI Riccardo - VENUTI Edoardo - MELCHIOR Alex | CM | SCM30 I.C. FAGAGNA | 34.82 | 18 |
19 | 7 | 10 | DESINANO Manuel - CIANI Filippo - BRAIDA Thomas - FILIPUTTI Gianpaolo | CM | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | 34.91 | 19 |
20 | 1 | 4 | TONELLO Jevghenij - PETRIS Gabriele - BOLDRINI Davide - VUERICH Fabrizio | CM | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 35.06 | 20 |
21 | 5 | 8 | URBANO Mattia - GORI Gabriele - TURCO Niccolò - COCETTA Alessandro | CM | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 35.13 | 21 |
22 | 3 | 27 | D'ASTA Francesco - BELLUZZO Alessio - PATI Enrico - NORO Eric | CM | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 35.19 | 22 |
23 | 1 | 5 | AMER Angelo - PRINCI Davide - MACOR Erik - BELCARI Patrick | CM | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 35.25 | 23 |
24 | 1 | 24 | CHIARIFOUDINE Souleyman - PISU Francesco - AGOSTO Riccardo - URRU Francesco | CM | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 35.37 | 24 |
25 | 3 | 1 | RACCA Alessandro - GIOVANATTO Damiano - SBRIZZI Massimo - COKIC Marko | CM | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 35.53 | 25 |
26 | 7 | 17 | LEONCINI Giancarlo - LOZITO Riccardo - PECILE Riccardo - DOVERA Elia | CM | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 35.77 | 26 |
27 | 3 | 23 | BORCHIA Enrico - CACITTI Ivan - ROSATEIO Andrea - PITTINO Leonardo | CM | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 35.85 | 27 |
28 | 1 | 12 | ROTTER Cristian - AGARINIS Nicola - TIMEUS Filippo - CIMENTI Alessandro | CM | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 36.04 | 28 |
29 | 7 | 18 | STALLONE Marco - GAMBON Lorenzo - ZILLI Gabriele - TUDINI Gabriele | CM | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 36.16 | 29 |
30 | 7 | 3 | SOPRANO Fabio - MANSUTTI Luca - MAMOUNI Youssef - MIELE Michele | CM | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 36.50 | 30 |
| 3 | 11 | FRACAROSSI Gabriele - ZHOU Ning Tao - CANEVAROLO Marco - BRAIDA Flavio | CM | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 516 | BORTOLAMI Valentina | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 11.03 q | +1.2 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | | |
2 | 6 | 514 | BAGNOLI Elisa | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 11.18 q | +1.5 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | | |
3 | 3 | 505 | ROMANO Beatrice | 2006 | RF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 11.43 q | +0.6 | |
| | | | | | ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | | | |
4 | 5 | 501 | VOLCAN Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 11.51 q | +0.6 | |
5 | 6 | 525 | COMINOTTO Michela | 2005 | CF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 11.53 q | |
6 | 2 | 515 | NAZZI Arianna | 2006 | RF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 11.53 q | |
7 | 3 | 528 | CASSAN Aurora | 2006 | RF | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 11.59 | 7 |
8 | 1 | 602 | TONELLI Giada | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 11.60 | +1.5 | 8 |
| | | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | | |
9 | 4 | 506 | GRIGIO Alice | 2005 | CF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 11.79 | +0.6 | 9 |
| | | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | | |
10 | 5 | 500 | PEZZETTA Sara | 2006 | RF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 11.82 | +1.2 | 10 |
| | | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | | |
11 | 4 | 504 | MARTINA Valentina | 2006 | RF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 12.00 | +1.2 | 11 |
12 | 4 | 512 | GREGORIN Margherita | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 12.05 | +0.7 | 12 |
13 | 3 | 518 | CEBALLOS GIRALDO Natali | 2006 | RF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 12.05 | +1.5 | 13 |
14 | 3 | 507 | POZZI Arianna | 2005 | CF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 12.06 | +0.7 | 14 |
| | | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | | |
15 | 4 | 509 | DUSSO Nicole | 2005 | CF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 12.14 | +1.5 | 15 |
16 | 1 | 520 | MORASSI Arianna | 2005 | CF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 12.20 | +0.6 | 16 |
17 | 2 | 605 | SARTORETTI Antonia | 2006 | RF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 12.22 | +0.6 | 17 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | | |
18 | 6 | 502 | FAVERO Desiree | 2006 | RF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 12.29 | +0.7 | 18 |
19 | 5 | 510 | CIAN Alis Luna | 2006 | RF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 12.47 | 19 |
20 | 4 | 503 | POLO Sophia | 2005 | CF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 12.62 | 20 |
21 | 5 | 513 | TEDESCO Lorenza | 2005 | CF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 12.64 | +1.5 | 21 |
22 | 6 | 517 | PALAGHIANU Roberta Mari | 2006 | RF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 12.85 | +0.6 | 22 |
23 | 6 | 610 | MASSARUTTO Emily | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 12.89 | +1.2 | 23 |
24 | 2 | 521 | NEGRI Elisabel | 2006 | RF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 13.45 | +1.2 | 24 |
25 | 2 | 523 | REVELANT Valentina | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 15.52 | +1.5 | 25 |
| 1 | 508 | CANTARUTTI Sara | 2006 | RF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | +1.2 | |
| 2 | 529 | COMODIN Debora | 2005 | CF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | +0.7 | |
| 5 | 522 | PINES Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | DNS | +0.7 | |
| 1 | 519 | BIASINUTTO Ilaria | 2005 | CF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 6 | 516 | VATTOLO Beatrice | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 14.08 q | +0.9 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | | |
2 | 1 | 513 | TOLLON Marta | 2006 | RF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 15.14 q | +1.5 | |
3 | 4 | 525 | OVAN Emma | 2005 | CF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 15.15 q | +1.3 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | | |
4 | 1 | 518 | TOMAT Elisa | 2005 | CF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 15.35 q | +1.3 | |
| | | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | | |
5 | 5 | 514 | GREGORIS Anna | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 15.44 q | +1.3 | |
| | | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | | |
6 | 5 | 512 | FEDERICIS Sofia | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 15.57 q | +1.2 | |
7 | 4 | 510 | QUINZ Ginevra | 2006 | RF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 15.67 | +1.2 | 7 |
8 | 6 | 521 | PISTRITU Andrea Giulia | 2005 | CF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 15.86 | +1.3 | 8 |
9 | 2 | 601 | FRANCO Alessandra | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 16.17 | +1.3 | 9 |
| | | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | | |
10 | 4 | 505 | CASASOLA Aurora | 2006 | RF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 16.36 | +0.5 | 10 |
11 | 3 | 520 | CACITTI Giada | 2005 | CF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 16.47 | +0.9 | 11 |
12 | 5 | 631 | LEPRE Chiara | 2005 | CF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 16.61 | +1.5 | 12 |
| | | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | | |
13 | 2 | 509 | CIGNOLA Emma | 2006 | RF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 16.80 | +0.9 | 13 |
| | | | | | UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | | | |
14 | 3 | 507 | ZANELLO Aurora | 2005 | CF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 16.82 | +0.5 | 14 |
15 | 3 | 501 | TONIUTTI Anna | 2006 | RF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 16.96 | +1.2 | 15 |
16 | 2 | 517 | MUZZOLINI Aurora | 2005 | CF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 17.15 | +1.5 | 16 |
17 | 5 | 524 | RISTORI Lucrezia | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 17.57 | +0.5 | 17 |
18 | 3 | 502 | PAPINUTTO Gioia | 2005 | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 18.11 | +1.3 | 18 |
19 | 3 | 522 | PINES Angelica | 2006 | RF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 18.15 | +1.5 | 19 |
20 | 1 | 500 | DOROGAIA Giulia | 2006 | RF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 18.17 | +0.9 | 20 |
21 | 5 | 605 | BELTRAMINI Elena | 2006 | RF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 18.23 | +0.9 | 21 |
22 | 4 | 504 | MORELLO Claudia | 2006 | RF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 18.60 | +1.5 | 22 |
23 | 2 | 621 | FACCHIN Benedetta | 2005 | CF | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 18.74 | +1.2 | 23 |
24 | 6 | 503 | CATTARINO Meris | 2006 | RF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 18.89 | +1.2 | 24 |
25 | 4 | 600 | DEL FABBRO Elisa | 2005 | CF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 20.06 | +0.9 | 25 |
26 | 6 | 523 | SALON Adele | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 20.43 | +1.5 | 26 |
| 2 | 529 | LUPIERI Leila | 2005 | CF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | +0.5 | |
| 6 | 519 | PIGAT Elisabetta | 2005 | CF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | +0.5 | |
| 1 | 508 | DIBENEDETTO Suami | 2005 | CF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | +1.2 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 123 | BATTISACCO Nicole | 2005 | CF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 3:28.90 | 1 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
2 | 124 | BONERA Giulia | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 3:36.31 | 2 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
3 | 134 | BLASONI Sara | 2006 | RF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 3:39.49 | 3 |
4 | 114 | STROPPOLO Lucia | 2006 | RF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 3:42.70 | 4 |
5 | 108 | BIONDIN Alice | 2005 | CF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 3:44.08 | 5 |
6 | 115 | SONVILLA Ilaria | 2005 | CF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 3:46.13 | 6 |
| | | | | GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | | |
7 | 107 | PIU Jennifer | 2006 | RF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 3:46.61 | 7 |
8 | 120 | TEGON Emma | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 3:48.83 | 8 |
9 | 109 | GARDEL Ilaria | 2006 | RF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 3:52.12 | 9 |
| | | | | GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | | |
10 | 125 | CROESI Giada | 2006 | RF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 3:52.59 | 10 |
11 | 126 | BOGA Arianna | 2006 | RF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 3:53.98 | 11 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
12 | 133 | MARCUZZI Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 3:56.30 | 12 |
13 | 121 | CECOTTI ESPOSTO Beatric | 2006 | RF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 3:58.94 | 13 |
14 | 122 | MARGARIT Angelica | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 4:00.94 | 14 |
15 | 131 | BILLIANI Ilaria | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 4:02.36 | 15 |
16 | 129 | RAINIS Elena | 2006 | RF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 4:11.52 | 16 |
17 | 118 | DEL FABBRO Sofia | 2006 | RF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 4:12.38 | 17 |
18 | 111 | PINZANI Greta | 2005 | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 4:15.04 | 18 |
19 | 128 | MUSER Petra | 2005 | CF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 4:15.51 | 19 |
20 | 110 | DA LIO Sara | 2006 | RF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 4:18.57 | 20 |
21 | 117 | BARBIERO Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 4:25.61 | 21 |
22 | 113 | LANZA Giorgia | 2006 | RF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 4:28.80 | 22 |
23 | 132 | CASANOVA Cristina | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 4:33.95 | 23 |
24 | 119 | SFARCIOC Jennifer | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 4:37.00 | 24 |
| 116 | VISINTINI Linda | 2006 | RF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | |
| | | | | GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | | |
| 137 | FATTOR Asia | 2005 | CF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | |
| 127 | MANZATO Giada | 2005 | CF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 518 | VANTUSSO Anna | 2005 | CF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 1.44 | 1 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.39 | 1.42 | 1.44 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 521 | PASSONI Neva | 2006 | RF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 1.44 | 2 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.39 | 1.42 | 1.44 | 1.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 500 | NICOLETTI Sara | 2006 | RF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 1.36 | 3 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 511 | STEFANINI Giorgia | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 1.36 | 4 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 517 | COSENZA Ilaria | 2005 | CF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 1.36 | 5 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | XXO | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 526 | IPPOLITI Irene | 2006 | RF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 1.33 | 6 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 515 | COMMESSATTI Agata | 2005 | CF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 1.30 | 7 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 523 | CARGNELUTTI Aurora | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 1.30 | 8 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 510 | TIMEUS Marta | 2006 | RF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 1.27 | 9 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 601 | DARIO Cecilia | 2006 | RF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 1.27 | 10 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 632 | STIVAL Lara | 2006 | RF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 1.27 | 11 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 507 | CAISUTTI Melissa | 2005 | CF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 1.27 | 12 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 512 | ONGARO Giulia | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 1.27 | 13 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | 1.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 516 | RAINONE Michelle | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 1.23 | 14 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 604 | FELONE Arianna | 2005 | CF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 1.23 | 15 |
| | | | | ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | | |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 503 | DANELON Marta | 2005 | CF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 1.23 | 16 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 501 | ARGENTO Aisha | 2006 | RF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 1.23 | 17 |
1.10 | 1.17 | 1.23 | 1.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 525 | CESCHIA Irene | 2006 | RF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 1.17 | 18 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | |
|
19 | 620 | VUERICH Alysia | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 1.17 | 19 |
|
20 | 610 | MALMASSARI Ambra | 2005 | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 1.17 | 20 |
|
21 | 603 | GOLLINO Amy | 2005 | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 1.17 | 21 |
|
22 | 505 | XHIVESHI Albina | 2006 | RF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 1.17 | 22 |
|
23 | 524 | GORTANI Aurora | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 1.17 | 23 |
|
24 | 600 | PATRIARCA Gaia | 2005 | CF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 1.10 | 24 |
|
| 508 | BON Emma | 2006 | RF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | |
| | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | |
|
| 529 | ROSSI Linda | 2006 | RF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | |
|
| 519 | ANZIL Margherita | 2005 | CF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 518 | ZOMERO Elga | 2005 | CF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 4.20 | 1 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 3.80 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.0 | | | -0.4 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 515 | ASSALONE Sofia | 2006 | RF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 4.14 | 2 |
| | | | | KEEP MOVING | | |
1°: | 3.77 | | 2°: | 4.14 | | 3°: | 4.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.7 | | | +0.1 | | | +0.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 620 | DE PAOLI Beatrice | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 4.13 | 3 |
1°: | 3.96 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 4.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.2 | | | -0.8 | | | +1.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 512 | APREA Chiara | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 4.11 | 4 |
| | | | | SPORT ACADEMY | | |
1°: | 4.00 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 4.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.1 | | | -0.2 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 507 | POZZI Veronica | 2005 | CF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 4.09 | 5 |
| | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | |
1°: | 4.09 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 3.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.8 | | | | | | +0.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 501 | MOVIO Sofia | 2005 | CF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 4.03 | 6 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 3.91 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.1 | | | -0.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 509 | BOARO Eva | 2006 | RF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 3.88 | 7 |
| | | | | UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | | |
1°: | 3.70 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 3.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.9 | | | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 525 | MELCHIOR Mara | 2006 | RF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 3.87 | 8 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | |
1°: | 3.69 | | 2°: | 3.87 | | 3°: | 3.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.0 | | | +0.7 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 517 | CANTONI Giulia | 2006 | RF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 3.86 | 9 |
1°: | 3.49 | | 2°: | 3.86 | | 3°: | 3.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -1.0 | | | -0.2 | | | +0.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 513 | ZAMOLO Aurora | 2006 | RF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 3.84 | 10 |
1°: | 3.84 | | 2°: | 3.70 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.0 | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 516 | LENISA Giulia | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 3.83 | 11 |
1°: | 3.58 | | 2°: | 3.83 | | 3°: | 3.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.1 | | | -0.1 | | | +1.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 526 | PIGNONI Laura | 2006 | RF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 3.80 | 12 |
1°: | 3.80 | | 2°: | 3.71 | | 3°: | 3.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.0 | | | +1.2 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 500 | MORETTI Sara | 2005 | CF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 3.76 | 13 |
1°: | 3.66 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 3.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.1 | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 523 | LIVA Elena | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 3.74 | 14 |
1°: | 3.25 | | 2°: | 3.36 | | 3°: | 3.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.2 | | | -0.8 | | | +1.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 505 | MINAROLLI Nicole | 2006 | RF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 3.66 | 15 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 3.65 | | 3°: | 3.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.7 | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 600 | SIRCH Carlotta | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 3.61 | 16 |
1°: | 3.61 | | 2°: | 3.36 | | 3°: | 3.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.7 | | | -0.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 506 | TIRELLI Lucrezia | 2005 | CF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 3.60 | 17 |
1°: | 3.60 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 502 | BRESSAN Sofia | 2005 | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 3.57 | 18 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.2 | | | -0.8 | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 522 | FATTORUTTO Laura Natali | 2006 | RF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 3.57 | 19 |
| | | | | ATLETICA 2000 | | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.9 | | | +1.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 609 | ZANITZER Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 3.57 | 20 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.31 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.7 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 514 | LONGATO Leya | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 3.47 | 21 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
1°: | 3.47 | | 2°: | 3.21 | | 3°: | 3.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.8 | | | -0.7 | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 503 | VUK Ana | 2006 | RF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 3.45 | 22 |
1°: | 3.01 | | 2°: | 2.81 | | 3°: | 3.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.7 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 520 | PUNTEL Emily | 2005 | CF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 2.96 | 23 |
1°: | 2.85 | | 2°: | 2.89 | | 3°: | 2.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.2 | | | -0.2 | | | -0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 510 | ROMANIN Angelica | 2006 | RF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 2.78 | 24 |
1°: | 2.61 | | 2°: | 2.53 | | 3°: | 2.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | -0.9 | | | -0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 521 | ULLU Francesca | 2006 | RF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 2.76 | 25 |
1°: | 2.62 | | 2°: | 2.70 | | 3°: | 2.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -1.0 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 623 | ANASTASIA Emma | 2005 | CF | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 2.69 | 26 |
1°: | 2.54 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 2.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.1 | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 529 | MATTIUZZA Giulia | 2006 | RF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | |
| 519 | JASAREVIC Melissa | 2006 | RF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | |
| 508 | D'OSUALDO Vanda | 2005 | CF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 501 | DEGANIS Asia | 2005 | CF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 8.41 | 1 |
1°: | 8.13 | | 2°: | 8.41 | | 3°: | 7.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 526 | CABAI Giada | 2005 | CF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 8.40 | 2 |
1°: | 8.40 | | 2°: | 8.14 | | 3°: | 7.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 516 | MARINI Manuela | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 8.24 | 3 |
1°: | 7.17 | | 2°: | 7.40 | | 3°: | 8.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 507 | PIZZUTTI Stella | 2006 | RF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 8.10 | 4 |
1°: | 7.40 | | 2°: | 7.74 | | 3°: | 8.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 502 | PAMIO Giulia | 2005 | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 8.00 | 5 |
|
6 | 525 | TESSITORI Francesca | 2005 | CF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 7.99 | 6 |
| | | | | ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | | |
|
7 | 518 | CESARIA Alisa | 2005 | CF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 7.92 | 7 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
|
8 | 500 | DURIA Sabrina | 2006 | RF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 7.88 | 8 |
1°: | 7.88 | | 2°: | 7.55 | | 3°: | 6.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 514 | COLUGNATI Carlotta | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 7.84 | 9 |
|
10 | 523 | INFULATI Alyssa | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 7.82 | 10 |
1°: | 7.64 | | 2°: | 7.82 | | 3°: | 7.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 522 | BALCONI Nicole | 2005 | CF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 7.80 | 11 |
1°: | 7.53 | | 2°: | 7.78 | | 3°: | 7.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 504 | PREVARIN Elena | 2005 | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 7.45 | 12 |
1°: | 6.87 | | 2°: | 7.20 | | 3°: | 7.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 511 | SQUARZOLO Noemi | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 7.12 | 13 |
| | | | | LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | | |
|
14 | 515 | LIVOTTI Cinzia | 2005 | CF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 6.98 | 14 |
1°: | 6.62 | | 2°: | 6.75 | | 3°: | 6.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 517 | CARGNELLO Nicoletta | 2005 | CF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 6.90 | 15 |
|
16 | 512 | VEZIL Sabrina | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 6.85 | 16 |
1°: | 6.68 | | 2°: | 6.56 | | 3°: | 6.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 634 | MILOCCO Elisa | 2005 | CF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 6.37 | 17 |
|
18 | 510 | CECONI Alessia | 2005 | CF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 6.34 | 18 |
1°: | 6.25 | | 2°: | 6.25 | | 3°: | 6.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 521 | SURU Gabriela Loredan | 2005 | CF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 6.33 | 19 |
1°: | 6.15 | | 2°: | 5.67 | | 3°: | 6.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 630 | TAVANO Eleonora | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 6.14 | 20 |
|
21 | 503 | FACCHIN Emily | 2005 | CF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 6.04 | 21 |
1°: | 5.52 | | 2°: | 5.85 | | 3°: | 6.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 520 | CONCINA Rossana | 2006 | RF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 5.84 | 22 |
1°: | 5.20 | | 2°: | 5.84 | | 3°: | 5.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 513 | DAFFARA Caterina | 2005 | CF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 5.54 | 23 |
1°: | 4.50 | | 2°: | 5.54 | | 3°: | 5.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 509 | CERVESATO Sara | 2005 | CF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 5.10 | 24 |
1°: | 5.10 | | 2°: | 4.70 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 519 | BERTOLI Daisj | 2005 | CF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | |
| 508 | VALENTINUZZI Alice | 2005 | CF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | |
| 529 | VENDRAME Sara | 2005 | CF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 501 | MATTIUZZI Giorgia | 2006 | RF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 44.48 | 1 |
1°: | 44.48 | | 2°: | 41.81 | | 3°: | 38.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 509 | IAVAZZO Francesca | 2006 | RF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 43.78 | 2 |
1°: | 26.82 | | 2°: | 36.31 | | 3°: | 43.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 511 | BARUFFALDI Angelica | 2005 | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 41.44 | 3 |
1°: | 41.18 | | 2°: | 41.44 | | 3°: | 40.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 502 | SIMEONI Beatrice | 2006 | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 40.82 | 4 |
1°: | 40.82 | | 2°: | 40.25 | | 3°: | 35.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 521 | CERUETTO Emma | 2006 | RF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 39.37 | 5 |
1°: | 39.37 | | 2°: | 34.71 | | 3°: | 33.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 507 | DRAGOS Elisa | 2006 | RF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 39.06 | 6 |
1°: | 34.11 | | 2°: | 39.06 | | 3°: | 34.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 514 | PALADINI Alice | 2005 | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 35.85 | 7 |
1°: | 35.85 | | 2°: | 30.56 | | 3°: | 30.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 528 | BATTISTON Matilde | 2006 | RF | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 35.37 | 8 |
1°: | 29.67 | | 2°: | 25.75 | | 3°: | 35.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 605 | SERAFIN Giovanna | 2006 | RF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 34.40 | 9 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 34.40 | | 3°: | 28.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 525 | BAGATTO Samanta | 2006 | RF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 34.05 | 10 |
1°: | 34.05 | | 2°: | 30.33 | | 3°: | 29.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 500 | MOROCUTTI Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 33.71 | 11 |
1°: | 33.71 | | 2°: | 28.85 | | 3°: | 27.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 522 | SGUASSERO Elisa | 2005 | CF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 32.03 | 12 |
1°: | 29.07 | | 2°: | 27.24 | | 3°: | 32.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 513 | GALLIUSSI Arianna | 2005 | CF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 31.79 | 13 |
|
14 | 612 | MANZOCCO Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 31.49 | 14 |
1°: | 31.49 | | 2°: | 26.13 | | 3°: | 25.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 610 | MESAGLIO Martina | 2005 | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 30.51 | 15 |
1°: | 27.48 | | 2°: | 30.51 | | 3°: | 29.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 606 | VENUTI Gabriella | 2005 | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 30.45 | 16 |
|
17 | 510 | COLUCCI Valeria | 2006 | RF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 30.44 | 17 |
1°: | 28.85 | | 2°: | 29.67 | | 3°: | 30.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 518 | MALAGOLI Marika | 2005 | CF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 29.02 | 18 |
1°: | 27.85 | | 2°: | 24.59 | | 3°: | 29.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 607 | ARTS Chiara | 2006 | RF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 28.01 | 19 |
1°: | 24.50 | | 2°: | 22.09 | | 3°: | 28.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 611 | TRAVERSO Fabiana | 2005 | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 24.31 | 20 |
1°: | 18.14 | | 2°: | 24.31 | | 3°: | 17.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 512 | BON Emma | 2005 | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 24.12 | 21 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 24.12 | | 3°: | 22.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 515 | SILVESTRO Alessia | 2005 | CF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 21.47 | 22 |
1°: | 15.79 | | 2°: | 16.52 | | 3°: | 21.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 505 | BRAHO Rebecca | 2006 | RF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 21.29 | 23 |
1°: | 19.08 | | 2°: | 16.94 | | 3°: | 21.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 520 | BORCHIA Alessia | 2006 | RF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 19.04 | 24 |
1°: | 15.87 | | 2°: | 19.04 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 630 | PINZANI Enrica | 2005 | CF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 17.82 | 25 |
1°: | 14.25 | | 2°: | 17.82 | | 3°: | 16.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 503 | ARIIS Giulia | 2005 | CF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | NM | 26 |
|
| 519 | MULAS Michelle | 2005 | CF | SCM22 I.C. RIVIGNANO | DNS | |
| 508 | CARLON Alice | 2005 | CF | SCM10 I.C. MANZANO | DNS | |
| 529 | GIORGIUTTI Benedetta | 2005 | CF | SCM33 I.C. FAEDIS | DNS | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 2 | TONIUTTI Anna - MATTIUZZI Giorgia - MOVIO Sofia - VOLCAN Martina | CF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 58.54 | 6 |
2 | 4 | 1 | PEZZETTA Sara - MORETTI Sara - DURIA Sabrina - NICOLETTI Sara | CF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 58.94 | 8 |
3 | 1 | 5 | MORELLO Claudia - TRAVERSO Fabiana - MALMASSARI Ambra - MARTINA Valentina | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 59.40 | 11 |
4 | 5 | 3 | PAMIO Giulia - BRESSAN Sofia - PAPINUTTO Gioia - FAVERO Desiree | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 1:01.06 | 17 |
5 | 3 | 7 | MINAROLLI Nicole - CASASOLA Aurora - XHIVESHI Albina - ROMANO Beatrice | CF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 1:01.64 | 19 |
6 | 2 | 4 | CATTARINO Meris - ARIIS Giulia - VUK Ana - POLO Sophia | CF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 1:02.96 | 23 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 19 | LENISA Giulia - VENUTI Gabriella - VATTOLO Beatrice - BORTOLAMI Valentina | CF | SCM19 I.C. TAVAGNACCO | 56.52 | 1 |
2 | 2 | 8 | PINZANI Enrica - LEPRE Chiara - MILOCCO Elisa - GRIGIO Alice | CF | SCM08 I.C. MORTEGLIANO - CASTIONS | 56.60 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 21 | VANTUSSO Anna - CEBALLOS GIRALDO Natali - ZOMERO Elga - TOMAT Elisa | CF | SCM21 I.C. PASIAN DI PRATO | 57.49 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 28 | CESCHIA Irene - MELCHIOR Mara - OVAN Emma - COMINOTTO Michela | CF | SCM28 I.C. SAN DANIELE | 58.26 | 4 |
5 | 6 | 18 | ASSALONE Sofia - COMMESSATTI Agata - DEL FABBRO Elisa - NAZZI Arianna | CF | SCM18 I.C. UDINE VI | 58.38 | 5 |
6 | 6 | 2 | TONIUTTI Anna - MATTIUZZI Giorgia - MOVIO Sofia - VOLCAN Martina | CF | SCM02 I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO | 58.54 | 6 |
7 | 2 | 14 | ONGARO Giulia - APREA Chiara - FEDERICIS Sofia - GREGORIN Margherita | CF | SCM14 I.C. AQUILEIA | 58.74 | 7 |
8 | 4 | 1 | PEZZETTA Sara - MORETTI Sara - DURIA Sabrina - NICOLETTI Sara | CF | SCM01 I.C. BASILIANO E SEDEGLIANO | 58.94 | 8 |
9 | 3 | 17 | VUERICH Alysia - GREGORIS Anna - LONGATO Leya - BAGNOLI Elisa | CF | SCM17 E.S. COLLEGIO UCCELLIS | 58.99 | 9 |
10 | 4 | 16 | TEDESCO Lorenza - ZAMOLO Aurora - PATRIARCA Gaia - TOLLON Marta | CF | SCM16 S.M. COLLEGIO DIMESSE | 59.02 | 10 |
11 | 1 | 5 | MORELLO Claudia - TRAVERSO Fabiana - MALMASSARI Ambra - MARTINA Valentina | CF | SCM05 I.O. TARVISIO | 59.40 | 11 |
12 | 5 | 13 | TONELLI Giada - BARUFFALDI Angelica - FRANCO Alessandra - SIRCH Carlotta | CF | SCM13 I.C. PALMANOVA | 59.44 | 12 |
13 | 4 | 9 | POZZI Arianna - CAISUTTI Melissa - POZZI Veronica - ZANELLO Aurora | CF | SCM09 I.C. ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA | 59.67 | 13 |
14 | 3 | 20 | COSENZA Ilaria - CANTONI Giulia - MUZZOLINI Aurora - PALAGHIANU Roberta Mari | CF | SCM20 I.C. TARCENTO | 1:00.33 | 14 |
15 | 4 | 23 | MORASSI Arianna - PUNTEL Emily - BORCHIA Alessia - CACITTI Giada | CF | SCM23 I.C. A.MATIZ - PALUZZA | 1:00.75 | 15 |
16 | 6 | 29 | SARTORETTI Antonia - IPPOLITI Irene - PIGNONI Laura - BELTRAMINI Elena | CF | SCM29 I.C. UDINE III | 1:00.87 | 16 |
17 | 5 | 3 | PAMIO Giulia - BRESSAN Sofia - PAPINUTTO Gioia - FAVERO Desiree | CF | SCM03 I.C. TRASAGHIS | 1:01.06 | 17 |
18 | 3 | 27 | GORTANI Aurora - MASSARUTTO Emily - DE PAOLI Beatrice - RISTORI Lucrezia | CF | SCM27 I.C. LESTIZZA E TALMASSONS | 1:01.27 | 18 |
19 | 3 | 7 | MINAROLLI Nicole - CASASOLA Aurora - XHIVESHI Albina - ROMANO Beatrice | CF | SCM07 I.C. CARDUCCI LIGNANO | 1:01.64 | 19 |
20 | 6 | 11 | IAVAZZO Francesca - BOARO Eva - CIGNOLA Emma - DUSSO Nicole | CF | SCM11 I.C. GONARS | 1:01.83 | 20 |
21 | 5 | 24 | NEGRI Elisabel - CERUETTO Emma - PASSONI Neva - PISTRITU Andrea Giulia | CF | SCM24 I.C. UDINE I | 1:01.99 | 21 |
22 | 3 | 12 | QUINZ Ginevra - TIMEUS Marta - ROMANIN Angelica - CECONI Alessia | CF | SCM12 I.C. COMEGLIANS | 1:02.19 | 22 |
23 | 2 | 4 | CATTARINO Meris - ARIIS Giulia - VUK Ana - POLO Sophia | CF | SCM04 I.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO | 1:02.96 | 23 |
24 | 2 | 26 | SALON Adele - LIVA Elena - CARGNELUTTI Aurora - REVELANT Valentina | CF | SCM26 I.C. GEMONA | 1:03.74 | 24 |
25 | 4 | 32 | BATTISTON Matilde - ANASTASIA Emma - FACCHIN Benedetta - CASSAN Aurora | CF | SCM32 I.C. DEGANUTTI LATISANA | 1:05.16 | 25 |
26 | 2 | 25 | FELONE Arianna - PINES Angelica - SGUASSERO Elisa - FATTORUTTO Laura Natali | CF | SCM25 I.C. CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO | 1:07.01 | 26 |
|