Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| OLIVIERI Nicolo' | 1994 | SM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 10.75 |
| FICHERA Michael | 1998 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.78 |
| IURIG Alessandro | 1993 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.85 |
| SANCIN Enrico | 2002 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.90 |
| ROSSI Federico | 1997 | PM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.04 |
| BRUNETTI Michele | 2001 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.11 |
| LIVA Nicolas | 2000 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.19 |
| CODARINI Giacomo | 2001 | JM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 11.23 |
| MODESTI Leonardo | 2002 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 11.27 |
| PIRO Joshua | 2000 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.35 |
| KALCHU Vadym | 2000 | JM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 11.40 |
| BANELLO Mattia | 1988 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.40 |
| CAMOSSI Riccardo | 2001 | JM | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 11.42 |
| PELLIZZON Davide | 2000 | JM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 11.42 |
| MESSINA Paolo | 2002 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.42 |
| FABRIS Patric | 2003 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.43 |
| DI MATTEO Filippo | 2000 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.47 |
| COSLOVICH Andrea | 2000 | JM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.53 |
| DE JORIO Andrea | 1997 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 11.56 |
| HONSELL Antonio | 2003 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.57 |
| BARONE Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 11.58 |
| ZENI Davide | 2002 | AM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 11.63 |
| DE MARCHI Riccardo | 1999 | PM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 11.69 |
| PETROVIC Viktor | 2002 | AM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.86 |
| ZAGATO Nicholas | 2003 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 11.87 |
| VIVAN Matteo | 2001 | JM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 12.01 |
| CECCHIN Loris | 2003 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 12.10 |
| MESSINEO Mattia | 2003 | AM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 12.11 |
| BARI Alessandro | 2003 | AM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 12.13 |
| BOSA Lorenzo | 2003 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 12.17 |
| BELTRAME Kevin | 2002 | AM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.21 |
| BERTI Nicola | 2002 | AM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 12.22 |
| COREN Simone | 2003 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 12.35 |
| VOSSOUGHIAN MOGHADDAM M | 2003 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 12.40 |
| MARTINELLI Davide | 2003 | AM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 12.46 |
| MARCO Fulvio | 1975 | SM40 | TS546 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE | 12.60 |
| TOSCANO Andrea | 2001 | JM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 13.03 |
| SARTOREL William | 2000 | JM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 13.28 |
| SAYED EL SADEK Alan | 1981 | SM35 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 13.41 |
| BOGAR Brian | 2001 | JM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| SILVESTRI Nicola | 1998 | PM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | |
| CHIASALOTTI Arturo | 1992 | SM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
|