Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
216 | LABRUNA Isabel | 2009 | EF10 | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | |
229 | PEDATA Roberta | 2008 | EF10 | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | |
225 | MINICHINO Giulia | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
198 | D'ESPOSITO Francesca | 2008 | EF10 | NA207 A.S.D. VICTORIA | |
207 | DI RONZA Emmanuela | 2008 | EF10 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
204 | DEMATEIS Eleonora | 2008 | EF10 | NA529 ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI | |
188 | CASTELLANO Adriana | 2008 | EF10 | NA207 A.S.D. VICTORIA | |
180 | BALZANO Nunzia | 2009 | EF10 | NA068 A.S.D. HINNA MAC 82 - VV.UU. | |
181 | BELLOTTI Alessandra | 2008 | EF10 | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | |
214 | GUARNACCIA Federica | 2008 | EF10 | NA068 A.S.D. HINNA MAC 82 - VV.UU. | |
200 | DE ALTERIS Laura | 2009 | EF10 | NA207 A.S.D. VICTORIA | |
240 | SCARPA Sabrina | 2009 | EF10 | NA068 A.S.D. HINNA MAC 82 - VV.UU. | |
244 | SPOSATO Ludovica | 2008 | EF10 | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | |
242 | SPASIANO Beatrice | 2008 | EF10 | NA207 A.S.D. VICTORIA | |
186 | CASCELLA Adriana | 2008 | EF10 | NA026 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO | |
213 | GIRONE Sara | 2008 | EF10 | NA026 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO | |
208 | DONGIACOMO Martina Mari | 2008 | EF10 | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | |
215 | GUSMANO Giorgia | 2008 | EF10 | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | |
209 | FARINA Maria Antonietta | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
196 | CONTE Lucia | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
195 | CONTE Chiara | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
194 | CONTE Beatrich | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
189 | CHIACCHIO Aurora | 2009 | EF10 | NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS | |
206 | DI FUCCIA Claudia Maria | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
230 | PEZZELLA Luna | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
217 | LUONGO Rebecca | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
210 | FONICIELLO Milena | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
205 | DI BIASE Stefania | 2008 | EF10 | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | |
179 | ARMANNO Ambra | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
187 | CASERTA Francesca | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
185 | CAROFALO Noemi | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
223 | MASSA Raffaella | 2009 | EF10 | NA207 A.S.D. VICTORIA | |
226 | MORETTI Silvana | 2008 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
224 | MILONE Viola | 2009 | EF10 | NA061 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI | |
220 | MANZO Orsola | 2008 | EF10 | NA026 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO | |
221 | MARANIELLO Teresa | 2009 | EF10 | CE907 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D | |
228 | PECORARO Clara | 2009 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
245 | STASIO Flavia | 2009 | EF10 | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | |
235 | RAIMONDI Teresa Elanor | 2009 | EF10 | SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA | |
197 | CORDUA Giulia | 2009 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
202 | DE SANTIS Giulia | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
243 | SPEDALIERE Stephanie | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
239 | SANTONICOLA Giorgia | 2009 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
234 | QUAGLIA Erika | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
233 | PRIMA Chantal | 2009 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
190 | CIOCIANO Carlotta | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
222 | MARINO Denise | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
183 | BUONADONNA Arianna | 2009 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
201 | DE LUCA Valeria | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
246 | TULIPANO DE SIO Cristin | 2009 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
249 | ZECCA Giusy | 2009 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
219 | MANZI Maria | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
250 | ZECCA Anna | 2009 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
238 | RUSSO Federica | 2009 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
212 | GAUDIANO Sara | 2009 | EF10 | SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA | |
227 | PATIERNO Sabrina | 2008 | EF10 | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | |
231 | POLCARO Flora | 2008 | EF10 | NA529 ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI | |
232 | POSILLIPO Maddalena | 2008 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
248 | VITIELLO Giulia Alessia | 2008 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
237 | RUSSO Ilaria | 2008 | EF10 | NA529 ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI | |
192 | CIULLO Maria Pia | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
203 | DE STEFANO Barbara | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
182 | BOFFA Anita | 2008 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
241 | SOAVE Camilla | 2009 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
193 | COBUCCI Lucia Morena | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
218 | MADDALENA Claudia | 2008 | EF10 | SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE | |
199 | DAVASCIO Giulia | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
211 | GAETA Alice | 2008 | EF10 | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | |
247 | VICINO Phoebe | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
236 | REKIK Sana | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
184 | CAFARELLI Cristina | 2008 | EF10 | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | |
191 | CIPOLLETTA Chiara | 2009 | EF10 | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | |
|