XI TRANICONRSA 2019
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO MASTER 21KM
14^ PROVA CORRIPUGLIA 2019
F.I.D.A.L.
Organizzazione: ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
CLASSIFICA DI SOCIETA' MASCHILE DEFINITIVA
    1 ATL. PARATICO BS               1446.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
CB055590 GRISMONDI G. SM35 Maratonina U    25         1h24:45                   76
CC059914 PANGRAZIO R. SM35 Maratonina U     7         1h18:44                   94 *
CA044451 TOSI R. SM40 Maratonina U     6         1h14:07                   95 *
CC052217 ZANINI M. SM40 Maratonina U    20         1h20:32                   81
CC056089 BELOTTI A. SM40 Maratonina U     5         1h13:21                   96 *
CC061871 FRETI M. SM40 Maratonina U   118         1h35:24                    0
CB055658 MANZONI C. SM45 Maratonina U    32         1h25:05                   69
CC047298 ANTONINI G. SM45 Maratonina U    10         1h18:41                   91 *
CC051223 MARINI A. SM45 Maratonina U     9         1h18:18                   92 *
CC052062 BADINI C. SM45 Maratonina U    14         1h20:43                   87 *
CC054306 CRETTI M. SM45 Maratonina U    88         1h32:29                   14
CC060369 BONOMELLI R. SM45 Maratonina U    13         1h20:14                   88 *
CA002586 SOPINI R. SM50 Maratonina U     5         1h17:56                   96 *
CA021214 PREMOLI M. SM50 Maratonina U     4         1h17:36                   97 *
CA021259 MARROCCOLI M. SM50 Maratonina U    15         1h22:48                   86 *
CC001037 CUNEGATTI C. SM50 Maratonina U    49         1h33:05                   53
CC048286 BRESSANELLI I. SM50 Maratonina U     2         1h15:56                   99 *
CC059059 PLEBANI O. SM50 Maratonina U    76         1h36:26                   27
CC062401 CAROLI G. SM50 Maratonina U    57         1h34:20                   46
CC056113 BONTEMPI F. SM55 Maratonina U     8         1h25:05                   93 *
CC067348 BAITELLI A. SM55 Maratonina U   137         1h52:29                    0
DA000283 TORRESANI F. SM55 Maratonina U     2         1h17:01                   99 *
CC000837 BONO L. SM60 Maratonina U    25         1h37:56                   56
CC057461 CLEMENTI G. SM60 Maratonina U    46         1h45:14                   36
CC061485 CICCI L. SM60 Maratonina U     4         1h24:23                   77 *
CA031513 BRESCIANI G. SM65 Maratonina U     5         1h36:33                   76 *
CC000079 CANTAMESSI G. SM65 Maratonina U    39         1h57:50                   42
MA040721 FARAGUNA L. SM70 Maratonina U     1         1h35:59                   80 *
    2 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS BA               1347.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA000479 TRENTADUE V. SM35 Maratonina U     6         1h17:20                   95 *
QB003884 SABATO F. SM35 Maratonina U    28         1h25:12                   73
QA001275 MELE G. SM40 Maratonina U    14         1h18:53                   87 *
QA173220 NOTARANGELO M. SM40 Maratonina U    17         1h20:01                   84 *
QA183449 CALIANDRO F. SM40 Maratonina U     8         1h14:50                   93 *
QB000309 ARDITO F. SM40 Maratonina U   164         1h41:08                    0
QB004900 BELLOMO N. SM40 Maratonina U    29         1h21:55                   72
QB007626 VACCA A. SM40 Maratonina U    61         1h27:47                   40
QC172139 REDI A. SM40 Maratonina U     7         1h14:20                   94 *
QF001126 TODISCO S. SM40 Maratonina U    24         1h21:01                   77 *
QA165837 BONVINO G. SM45 Maratonina U     6         1h16:35                   95 *
QA186290 TEDONE D. SM45 Maratonina U     5         1h16:05                   96 *
QB001809 CARBONARA G. SM45 Maratonina U    70         1h30:31                   32
QB003650 DE NICOLO' S. SM45 Maratonina U    24         1h23:49                   77 *
QB009360 GISONDA D. SM45 Maratonina U    30         1h24:55                   71
QA007821 PALUMBO S. SM50 Maratonina U   144         1h43:20                    0
QA166760 PAZIENZA A. SM50 Maratonina U    10         1h18:43                   91 *
QB001194 LELLA G. SM50 Maratonina U   133         1h42:18                    0
QB005093 LANZISERA A. SM50 Maratonina U   173         1h46:12                    0
QB005094 TERLIZZESE P. SM50 Maratonina U   115         1h40:51                    0
QB007545 ARMENISE G. SM50 Maratonina U   126         1h41:32                    0
QB007546 SAVINO M. SM50 Maratonina U   344         2h13:08                    0
QA174300 SOMMA V. SM55 Maratonina U    11         1h26:33                   90 *
QA175488 SACCENTE L. SM55 Maratonina U    28         1h32:05                   73
QA177243 PETRELLI V. SM55 Maratonina U    25         1h31:40                   76 *
QB004487 LAPEDOTA N. SM55 Maratonina U    12         1h26:47                   89 *
QB008606 TRIGGIANI M. SM60 Maratonina U    11         1h29:14                   70 *
QA011974 SPIONE R. SM65 Maratonina U    13         1h42:19                   68 *
QB001870 TURSELLINO F. SM65 Maratonina U    21         1h46:20                   60
RC000594 PETRAGLIA M. SM65 Maratonina U    16         1h43:20                   65 *
QB008792 DE TOMA A. SM80 Maratonina U    34         2h18:34                   47
    3 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI BA               1234.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB005360 IGNAZZI G. SM35 Maratonina U   108         1h42:00                    0
QB007157 D'ANDRIA F. SM35 Maratonina U    89         1h37:56                   13
QB007934 NOTARNICOLA G. SM35 Maratonina U    74         1h34:58                   28
QE002655 D'AMICO D. SM35 Maratonina U    23         1h24:11                   78 *
DA008903 QUARTA L. SM40 Maratonina U     4         1h12:54                   97 *
QA001577 MINERVA F. SM40 Maratonina U     3         1h10:38                   98 *
QA010953 CARIELLO F. SM40 Maratonina U   270         1h58:47                    0
QA180799 INTINI N. SM40 Maratonina U   296         2h07:19                    0
QB002498 CALICCHIO S. SM40 Maratonina U    23         1h20:59                   78 *
QB005144 NOTARNICOLA G. SM40 Maratonina U   184         1h43:22                    0
QB006720 RECCHIA V. SM40 Maratonina U    16         1h19:16                   85 *
QB008702 TINELLI G. SM40 Maratonina U    19         1h20:24                   82 *
QB008711 MASELLI G. SM40 Maratonina U   142         1h38:17                    0
QE003083 VARALLO A. SM40 Maratonina U    30         1h22:04                   71 *
QA002903 CURRI V. SM45 Maratonina U    65         1h29:25                   37
QA173912 MELE A. SM45 Maratonina U    64         1h29:16                   38
QA177149 ANNESE P. SM45 Maratonina U   161         1h40:07                    0
QA180806 LAFORGIA F. SM45 Maratonina U   325         2h00:39                    0
QA181685 MASCIOPINTO M. SM45 Maratonina U   344         2h05:39                    0
QB000735 RIGLIETTI M. SM45 Maratonina U   347         2h06:57                    0
QB002787 LORENZINI E. SM45 Maratonina U   292         1h55:36                    0
QB004771 CENTRONE A. SM45 Maratonina U    42         1h26:36                   60 *
QB004972 SCHINGARO V. SM45 Maratonina U    69         1h30:31                   33
QB005096 DAMBRUOSO G. SM45 Maratonina U   107         1h34:11                    0
QB006423 PUTRINO S. SM45 Maratonina U    47         1h27:51                   55
QB007491 ABBRESCIA F. SM45 Maratonina U   354         2h09:44                    0
QB008707 PERNIOLA E. SM45 Maratonina U   353         2h09:44                    0
QF000434 CARRIERI C. SM45 Maratonina U    27         1h24:24                   74 *
QA006603 PALMIERI P. SM50 Maratonina U    69         1h35:29                   34
QA176524 GENTILE V. SM50 Maratonina U    39         1h30:57                   63 *
QA182785 TANGORRA N. SM50 Maratonina U   192         1h48:43                    0
QA183346 CALIANDRO R. SM50 Maratonina U    13         1h21:16                   88 *
QA183539 NOTARNICOLA G. SM50 Maratonina U   204         1h49:57                    0
QB001005 LOLIVA N. SM50 Maratonina U   217         1h51:34                    0
QB003766 CAMPOBASSO V. SM50 Maratonina U   104         1h39:44                    1
QB004205 DE FLORIO F. SM50 Maratonina U    30         1h27:51                   72 *
QB012008 TINELLI A. SM50 Maratonina U   209         1h50:18                    0
QA177591 LOPERFIDO U. SM55 Maratonina U   114         1h49:19                    0
QB008079 DE LUCA V. SM55 Maratonina U    44         1h35:01                   57 *
QA006506 SCIACOVELLI B. SM60 Maratonina U    35         1h41:10                   46
QA012495 TRISOLINI A. SM60 Maratonina U    88         1h58:43                    0
QA171748 DIMASTROCHICCO R. SM60 Maratonina U     5         1h26:47                   76 *
QA173251 FUSILLO A. SM60 Maratonina U    30         1h39:24                   51
QA175200 FERRARA V. SM60 Maratonina U   124         2h14:56                    0
QA006482 ATTOLICO G. SM65 Maratonina U     6         1h37:10                   75 *
QA007682 GALLO M. SM65 Maratonina U     1         1h23:07                   80 *
QA170036 SANTORO G. SM65 Maratonina U    25         1h48:19                   56
QB005550 PETRONILLI P. SM65 Maratonina U    29         1h51:22                   52
QB009589 PACE C. SM65 Maratonina U    57         2h09:21                   24
QA174047 DE GRAZIA F. SM70 Maratonina U    17         1h59:30                   64
QA178851 PACE L. SM70 Maratonina U     9         1h49:59                   72
    4 FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING FG               1013.0 15
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA186090 DEL SORDO M. SM35 Maratonina U    27         1h24:54                   74 *
JA098610 IAMMARINO P. SM40 Maratonina U    13         1h18:47                   88 *
NA015419 BUCCI A. SM40 Maratonina U    25         1h21:14                   76 *
QD000132 PERTA M. SM40 Maratonina U    22         1h20:59                   79 *
QD003549 REGA N. SM40 Maratonina U   166         1h41:16                    0
NA006620 PETREI A. SM45 Maratonina U     3         1h14:03                   98 *
QA166911 RINALDI G. SM45 Maratonina U     7         1h16:57                   94 *
QD001005 PETRUZZELLIS G. SM45 Maratonina U    54         1h28:24                   48 *
QD001687 PASQUARIELLO C. SM45 Maratonina U   101         1h33:42                    1 *
QD002716 MIMMA M. SM45 Maratonina U     4         1h15:44                   97 *
QD002889 DI MOLA M. SM45 Maratonina U   185         1h42:33                    0
QA002957 VERNACI F. SM50 Maratonina U    42         1h31:23                   60 *
QD001067 SPONSANO M. SM50 Maratonina U   347         2h13:39                    0
QD001302 BONASSISA S. SM50 Maratonina U    54         1h34:10                   48 *
NC000556 CAPORALE D. SM55 Maratonina U     4         1h19:26                   97 *
QA176577 PASQUALE G. SM55 Maratonina U    74         1h42:26                   27 *
QB006697 SANTELLI G. SM55 Maratonina U   232         2h15:46                    0
QD001306 GUIDA N. SM60 Maratonina U   123         2h13:46                    0
QD001946 GUIDA A. SM60 Maratonina U    98         2h02:21                    0
QD003541 AMBROSIO A. SM60 Maratonina U    13         1h30:53                   68 *
QD001371 LONGO M. SM70 Maratonina U    23         2h04:54                   58 *
    5 BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA BA                922.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA182523 DELL'ISOLA A. SM35 Maratonina U    50         1h29:38                   51 *
QA186059 DEL VENTO A. SM35 Maratonina U   149         1h56:06                    0
QB005513 CASAMASSIMA V. SM35 Maratonina U   100         1h39:56                    2
QB006846 IMBRICI F. SM35 Maratonina U    29         1h25:33                   72 *
QB008936 D'AMICO G. SM35 Maratonina U    90         1h37:57                   12 *
QB010139 LAMANNA S. SM35 Maratonina U   167         2h04:16                    0
QB010199 DI NUNNO C. SM35 Maratonina U    31         1h25:45                   70 *
QB001145 NAGLIERO S. SM40 Maratonina U   230         1h49:53                    0
QB004369 SORRENTI A. SM40 Maratonina U   122         1h36:20                    0
QB004658 SANTANGELO G. SM40 Maratonina U    96         1h32:57                    6
QB006494 PACIOLLA M. SM40 Maratonina U   149         1h38:49                    0
QB007640 SCOLLETTA M. SM40 Maratonina U   158         1h40:06                    0
QB011926 PISTILLI A. SM40 Maratonina U   225         1h49:41                    0
QA173434 ROSSIGNOLI D. SM45 Maratonina U   298         1h56:06                    0
QA179270 PARISI P. SM45 Maratonina U   118         1h35:17                    0
QB001760 D'ALESSANDRO S. SM45 Maratonina U   357         2h10:30                    0
QB006529 QUARTO N. SM45 Maratonina U   171         1h41:06                    0
QB007509 PARADISO M. SM45 Maratonina U    36         1h26:10                   65 *
QB008937 SCOLLETTA F. SM45 Maratonina U   262         1h50:50                    0
QB011307 METTA A. SM45 Maratonina U   128         1h36:29                    0
QB000972 ZACCARO S. SM50 Maratonina U   299         2h01:59                    0
QB001419 LENOCI G. SM50 Maratonina U    12         1h20:50                   89 *
QB004316 DI GIULIO F. SM50 Maratonina U    25         1h26:14                   76 *
QB004379 RINELLA P. SM50 Maratonina U   273         1h57:19                    0
QB006493 ZUCCARO P. SM50 Maratonina U   208         1h50:16                    0
QB007478 MANZI C. SM50 Maratonina U   174         1h46:15                    0
QB010112 FARFALLA M. SM50 Maratonina U   142         1h42:59                    0
QB011306 RICCIARDELLI V. SM50 Maratonina U   309         2h03:07                    0
QA175610 MAROCCIA L. SM55 Maratonina U    21         1h31:02                   80 *
QA177198 MERAFINA N. SM55 Maratonina U    91         1h46:16                   10 *
QA179262 CARUCCI P. SM55 Maratonina U    66         1h40:35                   35 *
QA184333 PASTORE G. SM55 Maratonina U    51         1h36:29                   50 *
QB000046 GROSSI N. SM55 Maratonina U    55         1h37:26                   46 *
QB000810 LAGRASTA S. SM55 Maratonina U   145         1h54:06                    0
QB005969 CAPORALE C. SM55 Maratonina U    32         1h32:22                   69 *
QA010199 PAULICELLI V. SM60 Maratonina U    22         1h36:26                   59
QA012003 BALDASSARRE F. SM60 Maratonina U    20         1h35:56                   61 *
QA186057 LAGRASTA G. SM60 Maratonina U     6         1h26:51                   75 *
QA012839 PELLEGRINO M. SM65 Maratonina U    70         2h32:08                   11
QB003473 LOGLISCI T. SM65 Maratonina U    47         2h04:16                   34
QB003765 FORINA F. SM65 Maratonina U    64         2h18:34                   17
QA177201 SCIANNAMEA G. SM70 Maratonina U    20         2h01:25                   61 *
    6 CS361 COSENZA K42 CS                903.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SB000679 SPINA D. SM35 Maratonina U    17         1h23:19                   84 *
SB001247 LECCADITO A. SM35 Maratonina U    30         1h25:35                   71 *
LE012780 BRUNO S. SM40 Maratonina U   114         1h34:47                    0
SA009410 PALERMO M. SM40 Maratonina U    90         1h32:31                   12
SA017613 CONSOLO L. SM40 Maratonina U   108         1h34:22                    0
SB000173 ATTANASIO L. SM40 Maratonina U    78         1h31:02                   23 *
SB000677 COZZA M. SM40 Maratonina U   113         1h34:46                    0
SB000713 BRUNO D. SM40 Maratonina U    60         1h27:46                   41 *
SB000978 GIGLIO F. SM40 Maratonina U   215         1h46:56                    0
SB001073 CARUSO R. SM40 Maratonina U    59         1h27:45                   42 *
SB000601 CAPUTO M. SM45 Maratonina U   102         1h33:43                    0
SB000616 MARCHESE S. SM45 Maratonina U   209         1h44:52                    0
SB000829 IANTORNO V. SM45 Maratonina U    66         1h29:36                   36 *
SB000130 RAHO C. SM50 Maratonina U   240         1h54:10                    0
SB000323 DE BERNARDO S. SM50 Maratonina U    48         1h33:04                   54 *
SB000559 IMBROGNO L. SM50 Maratonina U     8         1h18:39                   93 *
SB000693 TURANO F. SM50 Maratonina U     6         1h18:13                   95 *
SB000847 ARTUSO M. SM50 Maratonina U    59         1h34:23                   44 *
SB000851 CAVA F. SM50 Maratonina U   169         1h45:35                    0
SB000852 MARTIRE V. SM50 Maratonina U   325         2h06:23                    0
SA013848 CURIA G. SM55 Maratonina U    29         1h32:15                   72 *
SB000072 POSA A. SM55 Maratonina U    41         1h34:46                   60 *
SB000300 LUCIANI L. SM55 Maratonina U   139         1h53:00                    0
SB000545 LUCIANI S. SM55 Maratonina U    60         1h39:24                   41 *
SA015644 MARRA P. SM60 Maratonina U   121         2h12:56                    0
ME001358 MARINELLO A. SM65 Maratonina U    54         2h07:51                   27 *
SB000035 TUNDIS L. SM65 Maratonina U    30         1h53:24                   51 *
SA014701 BURRECI V. SM70 Maratonina U    12         1h53:02                   69 *
    7 BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI BA                839.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA181990 GRECO D. SM35 Maratonina U    12         1h21:25                   89 *
QB003890 MASTRULLI F. SM35 Maratonina U    41         1h27:55                   60 *
QB006080 DIAFERIA L. SM35 Maratonina U    76         1h35:22                   26
QB010728 ROSSELLI M. SM35 Maratonina U    58         1h32:10                   44 *
QB011412 RACCAH C. SM35 Maratonina U    79         1h35:35                   23
QB011992 CAMARCHIA G. SM35 Maratonina U   171         2h06:58                    0
QB002649 OTTONELLI F. SM40 Maratonina U    55         1h26:54                   46 *
QB003900 VALENTE A. SM40 Maratonina U   107         1h34:18                    0
QB003906 MUCIACCIA L. SM40 Maratonina U    37         1h23:24                   64 *
QB004881 SCOMMEGNA S. SM40 Maratonina U    94         1h32:38                    8
QB005584 BASSI E. SM40 Maratonina U   201         1h45:38                    0
QB006072 FIORE T. SM40 Maratonina U   169         1h41:59                    0
QA175422 LORIZZO O. SM45 Maratonina U    79         1h31:41                   23
QB001223 PAOLILLO A. SM45 Maratonina U   106         1h34:08                    0
QB003446 DE COSMO A. SM45 Maratonina U   241         1h48:42                    0
QB003901 DI LERNIA F. SM45 Maratonina U   314         1h58:34                    0
QB003913 DI GESO V. SM45 Maratonina U   198         1h43:41                    0
QB003915 RUBINI O. SM45 Maratonina U   299         1h56:09                    0
QB003918 CORRIERI M. SM45 Maratonina U   195         1h43:37                    0
QB004252 VINO G. SM45 Maratonina U   144         1h38:43                    0
QB004809 FERRARA V. SM45 Maratonina U   169         1h40:57                    0
QB004887 BASSI L. SM45 Maratonina U   238         1h48:23                    0
QB004890 MARRONE V. SM45 Maratonina U   186         1h42:39                    0
QB006887 EVANGELISTA E. SM45 Maratonina U    31         1h24:59                   70 *
QB007803 RIEFOLO M. SM45 Maratonina U   265         1h51:29                    0
QB010758 LISCO A. SM45 Maratonina U   342         2h05:08                    0
QB010975 ZINGARELLI F. SM45 Maratonina U   162         1h40:11                    0
QA008701 ALICINO R. SM50 Maratonina U    67         1h35:18                   36 *
QA010809 PELLEGRINO P. SM50 Maratonina U    79         1h36:39                   24
QA012716 TRAVISANI G. SM50 Maratonina U   160         1h44:38                    0
QB001653 FERRANTE N. SM50 Maratonina U    40         1h31:12                   62 *
QB002235 SERAFINO D. SM50 Maratonina U   308         2h02:40                    0
QB002485 STORELLI M. SM50 Maratonina U   119         1h41:06                    0
QB003330 DE GREGORIO L. SM50 Maratonina U   127         1h41:43                    0
QB003376 VENTURA P. SM50 Maratonina U    68         1h35:23                   35 *
QB005371 SACCOTELLI S. SM50 Maratonina U   275         1h57:29                    0
QB007169 DI TEO S. SM50 Maratonina U   267         1h56:39                    0
QB008922 RISERBATO L. SM50 Maratonina U   202         1h49:33                    0
QB008934 CASTROVILLI G. SM50 Maratonina U   137         1h42:47                    0
QA010735 AGHZALA L. SM55 Maratonina U    30         1h32:21                   71 *
QA175310 ALTIERI A. SM55 Maratonina U    72         1h42:12                   29 *
QA180340 DE CHIRICO A. SM55 Maratonina U    81         1h43:53                   20
QA180709 MAGRONE L. SM55 Maratonina U   138         1h52:43                    0
QB002388 DELGADO P. SM55 Maratonina U    69         1h41:44                   32 *
QB003902 VALENTE N. SM55 Maratonina U   241         2h25:32                    0
QB005848 TARANTINI N. SM55 Maratonina U   208         2h07:45                    0
QB010140 RIEFOLO L. SM55 Maratonina U    54         1h37:08                   47 *
QA174017 PARADISO N. SM60 Maratonina U   100         2h02:58                    0
QB000188 PALUMBO V. SM60 Maratonina U    12         1h29:16                   69 *
QB006205 CASTRO R. SM60 Maratonina U   104         2h04:22                    0
QA007681 DEL VENTO V. SM65 Maratonina U    14         1h42:56                   67 *
QB000439 PALMIERI I. SM65 Maratonina U    63         2h15:40                   18 *
    8 BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI BA                839.0 13
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB002219 NOTARANGELO D. SM40 Maratonina U    12         1h18:44                   89 *
QB004448 D'ELIA G. SM40 Maratonina U   263         1h57:15                    0
QB008708 BACCARO V. SM40 Maratonina U   242         1h52:27                    0
QB009917 LABRUNA M. SM40 Maratonina U   277         1h59:30                    0
QB011205 MACINA R. SM40 Maratonina U   226         1h49:45                    0
QB011457 MINOIA P. SM40 Maratonina U   223         1h49:36                    0
SB000726 COLELLA V. SM40 Maratonina U   265         1h57:41                    0
QB003851 COLELLI L. SM45 Maratonina U    97         1h33:28                    5 *
QB004786 ALO' V. SM45 Maratonina U     8         1h18:01                   93 *
QB005106 CISTULLI G. SM45 Maratonina U   146         1h38:52                    0
QB008187 GALANTO G. SM45 Maratonina U   232         1h47:28                    0
QA180977 GUGLIELMI N. SM50 Maratonina U    23         1h24:51                   78 *
QB002209 MARTULLI S. SM50 Maratonina U   227         1h52:47                    0
QB010229 LEOCI P. SM50 Maratonina U   277         1h57:51                    0
QB010584 GIMMI P. SM50 Maratonina U    55         1h34:16                   47 *
QA010458 ALTAMURA A. SM55 Maratonina U    16         1h29:35                   85 *
QA183751 IACOVAZZI F. SM55 Maratonina U    14         1h27:31                   87 *
QB002205 GALLIZIA P. SM55 Maratonina U    45         1h35:17                   56 *
QB002222 MARZOLLA S. SM55 Maratonina U   157         1h57:41                    0
QB004942 PIRRELLI A. SM55 Maratonina U    79         1h43:37                   22 *
QB009317 RICCO N. SM55 Maratonina U    19         1h30:34                   82 *
QA186172 L'ABATE P. SM60 Maratonina U   110         2h05:06                    0
QB002218 ALBANESE C. SM60 Maratonina U   105         2h04:33                    0
QA009023 PASSIATORE F. SM65 Maratonina U    26         1h48:44                   55 *
QA009024 CARAMIA D. SM65 Maratonina U    60         2h12:33                   21
QA006410 AVERSA A. SM70 Maratonina U     8         1h48:02                   73 *
QA009881 BRESCIA M. SM70 Maratonina U    14         1h54:48                   67 *
    9 BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE BA                773.0 11
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB000661 MILELLA F. SM35 Maratonina U     4         1h11:41                   97 *
QB007542 POSA P. SM35 Maratonina U   118         1h45:00                    0
QB007756 CANGELLARIO L. SM35 Maratonina U    46         1h28:48                   55 *
QA002577 GADALETA S. SM40 Maratonina U    15         1h18:57                   86 *
QA178808 CUTRONE V. SM40 Maratonina U   247         1h54:19                    0
QB003994 SIMONE M. SM40 Maratonina U    76         1h30:34                   25 *
QB005249 MASTRODONATO N. SM40 Maratonina U     9         1h14:59                   92 *
QB005842 RUBINI G. SM40 Maratonina U    65         1h28:08                   36 *
QB001430 DELL'ENDICE A. SM45 Maratonina U    22         1h23:30                   79 *
QB002358 UVA F. SM45 Maratonina U    21         1h22:52                   80 *
QA185782 FERRANTE P. SM55 Maratonina U   116         1h49:34                    0
QA006339 CATINO D. SM60 Maratonina U   119         2h12:46                    0
QB010470 GRANDE M. SM60 Maratonina U    10         1h28:29                   71 *
RC000635 CAPRARELLA A. SM60 Maratonina U    17         1h33:58                   64
QA169359 FILETTO C. SM65 Maratonina U    24         1h47:57                   57
QA179882 TRAVERSA N. SM75 Maratonina U     7         1h47:20                   74 *
QB001560 PERAGINE A. SM70 Maratonina U     3         1h39:15                   78 *
   10 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO BA                746.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA178854 PARCHITELLI C. SM35 Maratonina U   104         1h41:33                    0
QB002700 LIPPOLIS M. SM35 Maratonina U    57         1h32:00                   45 *
QB003356 DALENA D. SM35 Maratonina U    32         1h26:15                   69 *
QB004775 VALENZANO D. SM35 Maratonina U    95         1h39:13                    7
QB007687 DELFINE D. SM35 Maratonina U   107         1h41:53                    0
QA184077 NOVEMBRE L. SM40 Maratonina U   286         2h04:46                    0
QB001679 LAERA N. SM40 Maratonina U   125         1h36:41                    0
QB003571 DAPRILE V. SM40 Maratonina U    87         1h31:31                   15
QB006634 MIRIZZI V. SM40 Maratonina U    53         1h26:36                   48 *
QB007688 PUGLIESE A. SM40 Maratonina U   253         1h55:16                    0
QB009307 DARESTA D. SM40 Maratonina U   231         1h50:00                    0
QA166613 TRIA I. SM45 Maratonina U    34         1h25:41                   67 *
QB003357 LATERZA M. SM45 Maratonina U    59         1h28:47                   43 *
QB005351 DE'CATALDO V. SM45 Maratonina U   148         1h38:56                    0
QB006913 DARESTA E. SM45 Maratonina U   271         1h52:43                    0
QA007279 DALENA D. SM50 Maratonina U    61         1h34:39                   42 *
QA166099 VALENTINI L. SM50 Maratonina U   148         1h43:35                    0
QA167363 ELEFANTE P. SM50 Maratonina U    70         1h35:30                   33 *
QA176046 DEROBERTIS G. SM50 Maratonina U    33         1h29:15                   69 *
QA185863 INTINI V. SM50 Maratonina U    83         1h36:59                   20 *
QA185864 GIANNANDREA R. SM50 Maratonina U    75         1h36:26                   28 *
QB000148 CATALANO N. SM50 Maratonina U   370         2h44:24                    0
QB002102 BIASI G. SM50 Maratonina U   191         1h48:39                    0
QB005361 LUISI G. SM50 Maratonina U   109         1h39:56                    0
QB005408 GENTILE V. SM50 Maratonina U   250         1h54:57                    0
QB005530 LATERZA G. SM50 Maratonina U    21         1h24:21                   80 *
QB005531 TRIA F. SM50 Maratonina U   296         2h01:47                    0
QB005772 LOSAVIO F. SM50 Maratonina U   245         1h54:39                    0
QB006117 VINELLA G. SM50 Maratonina U   205         1h49:59                    0
QB007931 FRANCHINI D. SM50 Maratonina U    82         1h36:50                   21 *
QB007938 ROMANAZZI A. SM50 Maratonina U   231         1h53:07                    0
QA006667 LENTINI M. SM55 Maratonina U   176         2h00:17                    0
QA182090 NETTI F. SM55 Maratonina U   156         1h57:15                    0
QA182208 MARCHITELLI V. SM55 Maratonina U    96         1h47:07                    5
QA182209 TOTARO D. SM55 Maratonina U   100         1h47:35                    1
QB000135 MAGNOLIA G. SM55 Maratonina U   179         2h00:58                    0
QB001239 MAGGIPINTO I. SM55 Maratonina U   122         1h49:57                    0
QB003506 NUDO G. SM55 Maratonina U   132         1h51:57                    0
QB005806 DARESTA F. SM55 Maratonina U    61         1h39:25                   40 *
QB006066 CASSONE S. SM55 Maratonina U   107         1h48:13                    0
QA006604 SANSOLINO V. SM60 Maratonina U   113         2h05:43                    0
QA182210 DE LUCA P. SM60 Maratonina U    92         2h00:01                    0
QB001685 DELFINE F. SM60 Maratonina U    42         1h43:36                   40
QB002507 LIPPOLIS G. SM60 Maratonina U    93         2h00:12                    0
QA006549 MAGGIPINTO P. SM65 Maratonina U    45         2h03:46                   36
QA006552 PICCIRILLI S. SM65 Maratonina U    46         2h04:03                   35
QA006610 FAVIA D. SM65 Maratonina U    36         1h57:36                   45 *
QA007900 LATTARULO C. SM65 Maratonina U    51         2h06:21                   30
QA183233 SABATO F. SM65 Maratonina U    34         1h56:40                   47 *
QA006560 BIANCO G. SM75 Maratonina U    32         2h13:08                   49 *
   11 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI BA                646.0 14
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB011252 ZAGARIA G. SM35 Maratonina U   172         2h08:23                    0
QA179689 CANNONE L. SM40 Maratonina U    11         1h18:37                   90 *
QB002446 D'AMORE M. SM40 Maratonina U   189         1h44:06                    0
QB007974 LOSITO P. SM40 Maratonina U   135         1h37:46                    0
QB008049 MONTIGELLI G. SM40 Maratonina U   156         1h39:46                    0
QB009166 SANTOVITO M. SM40 Maratonina U   293         2h06:13                    0
QB011761 SIBILLANO A. SM40 Maratonina U    67         1h28:17                   34 *
QB001667 CAMPANALE S. SM45 Maratonina U   187         1h42:46                    0
QB004649 MAZZONE L. SM45 Maratonina U   213         1h45:19                    0
QB004880 RUTIGLIANO N. SM45 Maratonina U   290         1h55:29                    0
QB006129 MONTERISI M. SM45 Maratonina U    72         1h30:53                   30 *
QB007488 CONVERSANO R. SM45 Maratonina U   160         1h40:01                    0
QB009035 SIMONE P. SM45 Maratonina U   336         2h02:30                    0
QB011259 PARADIES G. SM45 Maratonina U   333         2h02:10                    0
QA177136 ZAGARIA N. SM50 Maratonina U    19         1h23:49                   82 *
QA179780 D'AMBROSIO A. SM50 Maratonina U    96         1h39:05                    7
QA181286 DI FRANCO L. SM50 Maratonina U   315         2h04:02                    0
QA182643 MIRACAPILLO S. SM50 Maratonina U    81         1h36:50                   22 *
QA184273 DI NICCOLO G. SM50 Maratonina U   110         1h40:02                    0
QB000139 CALDARONE O. SM50 Maratonina U   306         2h02:27                    0
QB000769 TONDOLO S. SM50 Maratonina U   353         2h18:02                    0
QB000814 CASAFINA G. SM50 Maratonina U    72         1h35:54                   31 *
QB000984 PIETRANGELO G. SM50 Maratonina U    92         1h38:39                   11 *
QB005209 PARADISO L. SM50 Maratonina U    37         1h30:20                   65 *
QB007811 FORTUNATO F. SM50 Maratonina U    89         1h37:38                   14 *
QB008779 ZAGARIA G. SM50 Maratonina U   179         1h47:23                    0
QA174402 CANOSA A. SM55 Maratonina U   237         2h19:56                    0
QA185886 GRUMO V. SM55 Maratonina U   217         2h10:55                    0
QA185896 SINISI L. SM55 Maratonina U    63         1h40:12                   38 *
QB000937 NESTA M. SM55 Maratonina U   131         1h51:40                    0
QB001583 TORTORA F. SM55 Maratonina U    22         1h31:28                   79 *
QB001932 INCHINGOLO S. SM55 Maratonina U    46         1h35:28                   55 *
QB003195 SGARRA S. SM55 Maratonina U   149         1h55:16                    0
QB003323 BURDO S. SM55 Maratonina U    33         1h33:17                   68 *
QA184267 LISO F. SM60 Maratonina U    56         1h48:18                   27 *
QB004276 ASSELITI D. SM60 Maratonina U    87         1h58:42                    0
   12 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT BA                641.0 14
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB002633 BIANCO G. SM35 Maratonina U   121         1h45:05                    0
QB003559 TINELLI M. SM35 Maratonina U    14         1h21:49                   87 *
QB006295 LATERZA G. SM35 Maratonina U   131         1h47:58                    0
QB008951 TORRES V. SM35 Maratonina U    45         1h28:34                   56 *
QB010227 LATERZA G. SM35 Maratonina U   125         1h46:11                    0
QB011451 LARICCHIUTA G. SM35 Maratonina U    43         1h28:10                   58 *
BB005441 RENNA G. SM40 Maratonina U   218         1h48:18                    0
QB001707 PORTESANI F. SM40 Maratonina U    34         1h22:46                   67 *
QB005793 GIGANTE F. SM40 Maratonina U   236         1h51:00                    0
QB007767 CACCIAPAGLIA A. SM40 Maratonina U   157         1h39:50                    0
QB008956 RONCONI U. SM40 Maratonina U    84         1h31:24                   18 *
QB011474 GIODICE P. SM40 Maratonina U   160         1h40:52                    0
QC172218 PUGLIESE A. SM40 Maratonina U    75         1h30:31                   26 *
QA173368 VALENTINI D. SM45 Maratonina U   135         1h37:15                    0
QA183354 LARUCCIA M. SM45 Maratonina U   182         1h42:27                    0
QB001427 CHIRONNA G. SM45 Maratonina U   255         1h49:52                    0
QB002375 DELFINE R. SM45 Maratonina U   133         1h36:51                    0
QB003030 MEZZAPESA N. SM45 Maratonina U    52         1h28:08                   50 *
QB004229 CARAMIA M. SM45 Maratonina U   150         1h39:18                    0
QB005435 LOSAVIO N. SM45 Maratonina U    89         1h32:37                   13 *
QB000120 CAMPANELLA G. SM50 Maratonina U   161         1h44:54                    0
QB000265 MICCOLIS P. SM50 Maratonina U   320         2h05:13                    0
QB001082 MASTRANGELO M. SM50 Maratonina U    50         1h33:13                   52 *
QB005436 SBIROLI V. SM50 Maratonina U    64         1h34:54                   39 *
QB008330 NETTI V. SM50 Maratonina U    85         1h37:33                   18 *
QB011216 PACE D. SM50 Maratonina U   147         1h43:30                    0
QA010678 VALENTE N. SM55 Maratonina U   211         2h09:10                    0
QA013198 DARESTA G. SM55 Maratonina U   147         1h54:18                    0
QA172337 VAVALLE V. SM55 Maratonina U    35         1h34:22                   66 *
QA187076 DAPRILE V. SM55 Maratonina U    49         1h36:07                   52 *
QB007770 FANIZZI G. SM55 Maratonina U   213         2h09:44                    0
QB006294 LIPPOLIS S. SM60 Maratonina U   106         2h04:34                    0
QA006563 NETTI G. SM75 Maratonina U    42         2h29:50                   39 *
   13 CZ221 HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO CZ                601.0 12
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SC001540 FARRELLI G. SM35 Maratonina U    47         1h29:10                   54 *
SC001667 FRUCI D. SM35 Maratonina U    42         1h27:55                   59 *
SC000212 RUBINO V. SM40 Maratonina U    41         1h24:08                   60 *
SC001621 CURCIO A. SM40 Maratonina U   101         1h33:26                    1 *
SA000061 MARCHESE A. SM45 Maratonina U   134         1h37:03                    0
SC000147 DESTEFANI S. SM45 Maratonina U   100         1h33:35                    2 *
SC000537 SORRENTINO R. SM45 Maratonina U    37         1h26:12                   64 *
SC000899 JIRITANO T. SM45 Maratonina U    75         1h31:02                   27 *
SC001391 GIGLIO A. SM45 Maratonina U   192         1h43:32                    0
SC001485 PALMERINO A. SM45 Maratonina U    15         1h20:46                   86 *
SC001641 GUZZI G. SM45 Maratonina U   221         1h46:07                    0
SA007961 SESTITO L. SM50 Maratonina U    24         1h25:34                   77 *
SA008009 LEONE G. SM60 Maratonina U    31         1h39:24                   50 *
SA013621 CRITELLI F. SM60 Maratonina U    24         1h37:23                   57 *
SC001348 BAVA R. SM60 Maratonina U    74         1h55:36                   10
SA007960 BAVA F. SM65 Maratonina U    17         1h43:49                   64 *
   14 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA BA                600.0 16
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB000679 SALVEMINI R. SM35 Maratonina U    97         1h39:27                    5 *
QB001594 SANTO G. SM35 Maratonina U    63         1h33:07                   39 *
QB004701 CAPUTO D. SM35 Maratonina U    20         1h23:37                   81 *
QB007894 TANZI A. SM35 Maratonina U   179         2h55:05                    0
QB008214 GIANNINI F. SM35 Maratonina U   170         2h05:59                    0
QB009056 LAMACCHIA A. SM35 Maratonina U    77         1h35:24                   25 *
QB010212 SANSONNA V. SM35 Maratonina U   148         1h55:48                    0
QB010223 RICCO D. SM35 Maratonina U   132         1h48:12                    0
QB010797 MASTROPASQUA M. SM35 Maratonina U   114         1h44:23                    0
QB010899 CAPUANO L. SM35 Maratonina U   119         1h45:01                    0
QB011309 DIBENEDETTO V. SM35 Maratonina U    67         1h33:52                   35 *
QB012034 CAPORUSSO A. SM35 Maratonina U   159         1h59:28                    0
QB001068 CUSCITO V. SM40 Maratonina U   274         1h59:22                    0
QB003122 GUGLIELMI S. SM40 Maratonina U   300         2h13:58                    0
QB003943 RUGGIERI S. SM40 Maratonina U   240         1h51:42                    0
QB005843 CARBONE M. SM40 Maratonina U   299         2h12:41                    0
QB006505 ZAGARIA M. SM40 Maratonina U   217         1h48:16                    0
QB006682 ZAGARIA M. SM40 Maratonina U   133         1h37:35                    0
QB006980 VALERIO M. SM40 Maratonina U    51         1h26:06                   50 *
QB008238 AZZOLLINI M. SM40 Maratonina U   227         1h49:49                    0
QB008473 SFREGOLA A. SM40 Maratonina U   303         2h15:16                    0
QB009239 DEL NEGRO R. SM40 Maratonina U   254         1h55:29                    0
QB010175 PESCHECHERA A. SM40 Maratonina U   280         2h01:19                    0
QB010238 MATERA A. SM40 Maratonina U   292         2h05:50                    0
QB011296 CAPALBI P. SM40 Maratonina U   308         2h41:09                    0
QB011297 ARDITO F. SM40 Maratonina U   297         2h09:48                    0
QB011646 TARQUINI G. SM40 Maratonina U   208         1h46:12                    0
QB011773 FILANNINO V. SM40 Maratonina U   291         2h05:20                    0
QB011803 FILOMENO P. SM40 Maratonina U   302         2h15:16                    0
QA007800 MASTRAPASQUA P. SM45 Maratonina U   250         1h49:38                    0
QA185660 DORONZO E. SM45 Maratonina U   352         2h09:30                    0
QB000154 CIANCIOLO M. SM45 Maratonina U    56         1h28:39                   46 *
QB003106 PICCOLO G. SM45 Maratonina U   345         2h06:13                    0
QB004390 MANOSPERTI G. SM45 Maratonina U   382         2h25:32                    0
QB004461 TIMURIAN D. SM45 Maratonina U   272         1h52:47                    0
QB005673 DE NICOLO' N. SM45 Maratonina U   330         2h01:24                    0
QB005927 SAVELLA A. SM45 Maratonina U   270         1h52:39                    0
QB006805 DIPIETRO A. SM45 Maratonina U   264         1h51:28                    0
QB006930 MORANO G. SM45 Maratonina U   383         2h27:46                    0
QB006968 CASARDI D. SM45 Maratonina U   323         2h00:22                    0
QB007893 CAVALIERE M. SM45 Maratonina U   367         2h16:08                    0
QB007905 SAVELLA D. SM45 Maratonina U   317         1h59:22                    0
QB008153 LISO M. SM45 Maratonina U   293         1h55:39                    0
QB008159 CIPOLLETTA I. SM45 Maratonina U   327         2h01:01                    0
QB008223 FIORE F. SM45 Maratonina U   362         2h12:33                    0
QB008428 PISTILLO V. SM45 Maratonina U    73         1h30:53                   29 *
QB008448 PORCELLUZZI R. SM45 Maratonina U   235         1h47:48                    0
QB010211 MARI M. SM45 Maratonina U   349         2h08:03                    0
QB010213 DIMASTROMATTEO C. SM45 Maratonina U   210         1h44:54                    0
QB010297 MANCARELLA G. SM45 Maratonina U   181         1h42:13                    0
QB010793 DIMICCOLI G. SM45 Maratonina U   277         1h53:38                    0
QB010796 LANOTTE A. SM45 Maratonina U   205         1h44:25                    0
QB011346 MASCOLO S. SM45 Maratonina U   188         1h43:24                    0
QA007443 FALEO M. SM50 Maratonina U   363         2h21:52                    0
QA178983 CASCELLA V. SM50 Maratonina U    88         1h37:38                   15 *
QB002136 CARONE G. SM50 Maratonina U   322         2h06:13                    0
QB002140 BOSCHETTO D. SM50 Maratonina U   303         2h02:14                    0
QB002165 FARANO V. SM50 Maratonina U   187         1h48:15                    0
QB002194 DIELLA A. SM50 Maratonina U   155         1h44:23                    0
QB002527 DAGOSTINO L. SM50 Maratonina U    87         1h37:34                   16 *
QB002845 VALERIO C. SM50 Maratonina U   290         2h00:40                    0
QB003046 DAGNELLO D. SM50 Maratonina U   183         1h47:46                    0
QB003055 LATTANZIO R. SM50 Maratonina U   372         2h58:48                    0
QB003098 CATALETA C. SM50 Maratonina U   234         1h53:38                    0
QB003510 PIERNO S. SM50 Maratonina U   318         2h04:43                    0
QB005579 CENTONZE A. SM50 Maratonina U    86         1h37:34                   17 *
QB005709 ALTOMARE A. SM50 Maratonina U   105         1h39:47                    0
QB007227 DELCARMINE F. SM50 Maratonina U    94         1h38:58                    9 *
QB007901 SARDARO A. SM50 Maratonina U   170         1h45:41                    0
QB008202 LOSAPPIO S. SM50 Maratonina U   238         1h54:02                    0
QB008204 AMATO G. SM50 Maratonina U   249         1h54:50                    0
QB009041 LOMBARDI D. SM50 Maratonina U   260         1h55:44                    0
QB009912 CAVALIERE G. SM50 Maratonina U   321         2h06:00                    0
QB010237 DORONZO A. SM50 Maratonina U   289         2h00:39                    0
QB010270 COLONNA G. SM50 Maratonina U   276         1h57:36                    0
QB010302 DIBITONTO R. SM50 Maratonina U   130         1h42:03                    0
QB010586 SFREGOLA P. SM50 Maratonina U   304         2h02:14                    0
QB010678 ARESTA G. SM50 Maratonina U   199         1h49:08                    0
QB011750 RIEFOLO R. SM50 Maratonina U   340         2h10:55                    0
QD000397 LEOPARDI BARRA A. SM50 Maratonina U   338         2h10:39                    0
QD001507 LANDRISCINA G. SM50 Maratonina U   132         1h42:12                    0
QA173487 DEGENNARO V. SM55 Maratonina U   223         2h11:43                    0
QB001590 DIBENEDETTO F. SM55 Maratonina U    52         1h36:55                   49 *
QB002141 CARONE M. SM55 Maratonina U   202         2h06:16                    0
QB002525 MORELLI A. SM55 Maratonina U   103         1h47:48                    0
QB005877 DIMATTEO G. SM55 Maratonina U   206         2h07:19                    0
QB005889 CAVALIERE R. SM55 Maratonina U   236         2h18:22                    0
QB006628 PALMITESSA A. SM55 Maratonina U   181         2h01:04                    0
QB008480 CASSANO G. SM55 Maratonina U   136         1h52:27                    0
QB009711 VITOBELLO R. SM55 Maratonina U   233         2h15:59                    0
QB005891 FRAGOMELI F. SM60 Maratonina U   129         2h19:33                    0
QB007319 DICORATO R. SM60 Maratonina U   135         2h28:09                    0
QB008945 PAPARELLA S. SM60 Maratonina U    69         1h54:35                   15
QB010100 DICATALDO S. SM60 Maratonina U   128         2h18:34                    0
QB011439 CRESCENTE M. SM60 Maratonina U   134         2h26:17                    0
QB002135 DIBENEDETTO G. SM65 Maratonina U    62         2h15:26                   19
QB002447 PAPARELLA G. SM65 Maratonina U    18         1h45:45                   63 *
QB006978 DELVECCHIO A. SM65 Maratonina U    66         2h19:03                   15
QB008200 SPINAZZOLA A. SM65 Maratonina U    37         1h57:41                   44
QA006533 LOMUSCIO E. SM70 Maratonina U    55         3h25:21                   26
QA009465 MONTEMURRO S. SM70 Maratonina U    30         2h12:03                   51 *
QB006974 PAOLILLO L. SM70 Maratonina U    11         1h52:09                   70 *
RA013290 RUSSO F. SM70 Maratonina U    51         2h58:47                   30
   15 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA BA                508.0 13
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB002927 ILLUZZI M. SM35 Maratonina U    81         1h35:52                   21 *
QB004943 SARACINO A. SM35 Maratonina U    10         1h20:36                   91 *
QB008425 VALENTINI A. SM35 Maratonina U   155         1h58:01                    0
QB010733 DE GREGORIO E. SM35 Maratonina U   144         1h53:09                    0
QB011333 FRASCELLA G. SM35 Maratonina U   174         2h16:50                    0
QB000968 CAIATI N. SM40 Maratonina U    86         1h31:31                   16 *
QB001151 SECONDO G. SM40 Maratonina U   229         1h49:52                    0
QB001152 BRUNO G. SM40 Maratonina U   130         1h36:58                    0
QB008216 NOVIELLO A. SM40 Maratonina U    74         1h30:10                   27 *
QB009670 DEPALO S. SM40 Maratonina U   266         1h57:49                    0
QB009718 MANGINI R. SM40 Maratonina U   305         2h21:30                    0
QB009733 LICINIO D. SM40 Maratonina U   171         1h42:16                    0
QB009828 TROYSI F. SM40 Maratonina U    88         1h32:02                   14 *
QB010736 DE SALVIA A. SM40 Maratonina U    80         1h31:12                   22 *
QB010739 NANOCCHIO V. SM40 Maratonina U   281         2h01:54                    0
QB003296 SALIERNO G. SM45 Maratonina U   316         1h58:59                    0
QB006354 MONTAGNA V. SM45 Maratonina U    78         1h31:32                   24 *
QB006390 FALLACARA G. SM45 Maratonina U    60         1h28:49                   42 *
QB006414 CARELLA G. SM45 Maratonina U   149         1h39:03                    0
QB007471 ACQUAVIVA A. SM45 Maratonina U   294         1h55:47                    0
QB008920 CARIELLO F. SM45 Maratonina U   231         1h47:24                    0
QB011458 LACASSIA F. SM45 Maratonina U   239         1h48:26                    0
QB011778 VITALE M. SM45 Maratonina U   372         2h18:01                    0
QB000373 MORETTI F. SM50 Maratonina U    31         1h28:32                   71 *
QB001843 CALAMITA G. SM50 Maratonina U   164         1h45:29                    0
QB001923 VALENTINO V. SM50 Maratonina U    62         1h34:49                   41 *
QB004838 PARISI G. SM50 Maratonina U   213         1h51:10                    0
QB008943 CACCIAPUOTI D. SM50 Maratonina U   241         1h54:16                    0
QB010761 LOPEDOTE M. SM50 Maratonina U   336         2h10:08                    0
QB010769 MINENNA M. SM50 Maratonina U   244         1h54:23                    0
QA185455 STELLACCI G. SM55 Maratonina U   141         1h53:35                    0
QB000585 MORETTI D. SM55 Maratonina U    48         1h35:47                   53 *
QB003575 STRIPPOLI M. SM55 Maratonina U   151         1h55:24                    0
QB004402 PAGONE F. SM60 Maratonina U    89         1h59:03                    0
QB002939 LAROVERE D. SM65 Maratonina U    33         1h56:02                   48 *
QB007467 SCARAGGI F. SM65 Maratonina U    43         2h00:58                   38 *
   16 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA BA                414.0 10
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB000865 UVA M. SM35 Maratonina U    13         1h21:32                   88 *
QB007709 SICOLO F. SM35 Maratonina U    51         1h30:37                   50 *
QB009645 STASI D. SM35 Maratonina U   110         1h42:52                    0
QB009705 LORUSSO G. SM35 Maratonina U   137         1h50:34                    0
QB003744 CANNATO N. SM40 Maratonina U   104         1h33:28                    0
QB004859 LACITIGNOLA M. SM40 Maratonina U   148         1h38:47                    0
QB007126 DELVECCHIO G. SM40 Maratonina U    26         1h21:27                   75 *
QB010516 AURICCHIO M. SM40 Maratonina U   105         1h33:30                    0
QB010750 PANSINI P. SM40 Maratonina U   181         1h43:06                    0
QB010803 LA GRASTA R. SM40 Maratonina U    85         1h31:31                   17 *
QA165968 MARRANO M. SM45 Maratonina U    33         1h25:36                   68 *
QB001890 DE PALMA M. SM45 Maratonina U   259         1h50:25                    0
QB004623 SALVEMINI F. SM45 Maratonina U   223         1h46:32                    0
QB006595 SCHINO L. SM45 Maratonina U   105         1h33:55                    0
QB008640 RAPANARO V. SM45 Maratonina U   165         1h40:36                    0
QB012022 DE FAZIO V. SM45 Maratonina U   203         1h44:12                    0
QB002837 CAMPOREALE I. SM50 Maratonina U   257         1h55:40                    0
QB003813 TASCA A. SM50 Maratonina U   222         1h51:53                    0
QB004777 TOMASICCHIO G. SM50 Maratonina U   317         2h04:29                    0
QB010276 GADALETA C. SM50 Maratonina U    63         1h34:51                   40 *
QB011304 ANDREULA N. SM50 Maratonina U   342         2h11:15                    0
QA175282 CALDAROLA P. SM55 Maratonina U   243         2h29:58                    0
QB002341 REGINA F. SM55 Maratonina U   191         2h03:52                    0
QB004685 SCARDIGNO S. SM55 Maratonina U   105         1h48:03                    0
QB007473 DE STENA F. SM55 Maratonina U   207         2h07:30                    0
QB011419 DE CESARE F. SM55 Maratonina U    95         1h47:00                    6 *
QA006983 GERVASIO S. SM60 Maratonina U    84         1h58:11                    0
QA171756 GUARINO M. SM60 Maratonina U    66         1h52:48                   18 *
QB006104 BINETTI S. SM60 Maratonina U   103         2h03:59                    0
QA007281 GIANFREDA V. SM65 Maratonina U    72         2h34:52                    9 *
QB001313 BOCCANEGRA A. SM65 Maratonina U    38         1h57:43                   43 *
   17 LE636 GPDM LECCE LE                369.0 10
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE003222 TRINCHERA A. SM35 Maratonina U    80         1h35:45                   22 *
QE003463 CARROZZO S. SM35 Maratonina U    87         1h37:47                   15 *
QE005588 CAZZELLA F. SM35 Maratonina U    55         1h31:47                   47 *
QA183057 ELISABETTI A. SM40 Maratonina U   117         1h35:11                    0
QE003985 FAZZI V. SM40 Maratonina U    56         1h27:04                   45 *
QE004323 PARENTERA D. SM40 Maratonina U   234         1h50:12                    0
QE004883 MELISSANO A. SM40 Maratonina U    91         1h32:33                   11 *
QE005033 RUSSO A. SM40 Maratonina U   287         2h04:47                    0
QE000549 LUCIA S. SM45 Maratonina U    45         1h27:21                   57 *
QE002575 ROSELLI F. SM45 Maratonina U    26         1h23:56                   75 *
QE002705 FAGGIANO S. SM45 Maratonina U   291         1h55:35                    0
QE003286 RIZZO RUSSO L. SM45 Maratonina U   214         1h45:31                    0
QE003763 GRAVILI G. SM45 Maratonina U   103         1h33:45                    0
QE003868 PALUMBO G. SM45 Maratonina U   311         1h58:28                    0
QE003929 PAPADIA G. SM45 Maratonina U   109         1h34:22                    0
QE004603 PALMIERI D. SM45 Maratonina U    83         1h32:07                   19 *
QE005326 BANDELLO G. SM45 Maratonina U   243         1h48:55                    0
QE004196 DEL VESCOVO G. SM50 Maratonina U    58         1h34:22                   45 *
QE005125 STEFANIZZI M. SM50 Maratonina U   223         1h51:56                    0
QA184578 PREITE P. SM55 Maratonina U   228         2h14:30                    0
QE002210 SPARAPANO M. SM55 Maratonina U   129         1h51:21                    0
QE003652 CIOFFI D. SM55 Maratonina U   196         2h04:33                    0
QE003867 LAZZARI S. SM55 Maratonina U   118         1h49:43                    0
QE003924 BUCCOLIERO A. SM55 Maratonina U   240         2h24:14                    0
QA181376 BELLO C. SM60 Maratonina U    49         1h46:22                   33 *
   18 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. BA                433.0  9
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB007131 GRANDIERI L. SM35 Maratonina U    70         1h34:34                   32 *
QB009155 LAVARRA M. SM35 Maratonina U    16         1h23:08                   85 *
QA180342 PANTALEO A. SM40 Maratonina U    70         1h28:58                   31 *
QB005944 GIRARDI N. SM40 Maratonina U   306         2h26:38                    0
QB008063 MARRAUDINO P. SM40 Maratonina U   224         1h49:38                    0
QB008141 PALERMO V. SM40 Maratonina U   255         1h55:32                    0
QB009099 CEPPAGLIA L. SM40 Maratonina U   298         2h10:15                    0
QB009460 SERINELLI G. SM40 Maratonina U   260         1h56:26                    0
QB010594 SCHIAVONE P. SM40 Maratonina U   109         1h34:34                    0
QB011486 MAZZIOTTI F. SM40 Maratonina U   136         1h37:48                    0
QB000600 RAIMONDI M. SM45 Maratonina U   254         1h49:52                    0
QB001708 PENNAROLA F. SM45 Maratonina U   322         1h59:57                    0
QB006030 BRADASCIO D. SM45 Maratonina U   126         1h36:16                    0
QB008077 PUGLIESE A. SM45 Maratonina U    58         1h28:42                   44 *
QB008319 MANCINO N. SM45 Maratonina U   374         2h19:33                    0
QF001772 AMATULLI V. SM45 Maratonina U   179         1h41:50                    0
QA012634 GELSOMINO G. SM50 Maratonina U    65         1h34:58                   38 *
QB003226 SCHIAVONE G. SM50 Maratonina U   254         1h55:32                    0
QB003229 LABARBERA M. SM50 Maratonina U   279         1h58:28                    0
QB005598 ROBERTO A. SM50 Maratonina U   159         1h44:37                    0
QB006680 NICO G. SM50 Maratonina U   280         1h59:05                    0
QB007150 NICASTRI F. SM50 Maratonina U   198         1h49:05                    0
QB008028 GEMMATI V. SM50 Maratonina U   297         2h01:48                    0
QB008140 LONGO V. SM50 Maratonina U   171         1h45:54                    0
QB009461 FICO F. SM50 Maratonina U   166         1h45:32                    0
QB010476 MACCURO M. SM50 Maratonina U   117         1h40:56                    0
QB010477 LAMANNA R. SM50 Maratonina U   215         1h51:16                    0
QB011768 LUDOVICO N. SM50 Maratonina U   327         2h06:42                    0
QF001141 VENTIMIGLIA C. SM50 Maratonina U   233         1h53:23                    0
QA173911 GAZZILLI C. SM55 Maratonina U    15         1h28:44                   86 *
QB008356 GUAGNANO M. SM55 Maratonina U    76         1h42:35                   25 *
QB008623 DRAGONETTI P. SM55 Maratonina U   112         1h49:19                    0
QB003045 CAPURSO F. SM70 Maratonina U    43         2h34:10                   38 *
QB005397 RONCO G. SM75 Maratonina U    27         2h09:02                   54 *
   19 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA BA                335.0  9
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA008482 PALASCIANO L. SM35 Maratonina U    65         1h33:41                   37 *
QB006643 PAPPALARDO M. SM35 Maratonina U    38         1h27:17                   63 *
QB009193 SILVANO A. SM35 Maratonina U   145         1h54:00                    0
QB008012 DAMBROSIO D. SM40 Maratonina U   119         1h35:27                    0
QB009240 DAMBROSIO G. SM40 Maratonina U    72         1h29:27                   29 *
QA010713 LOSURDO G. SM45 Maratonina U    98         1h33:29                    4 *
QA184603 TAMBORRA R. SM45 Maratonina U   253         1h49:48                    0
QB003173 LORE' A. SM45 Maratonina U   225         1h46:49                    0
QB000662 LOGRANO G. SM50 Maratonina U    74         1h36:14                   29 *
QB009104 FIORE D. SM50 Maratonina U   100         1h39:18                    5 *
QA182492 D'APRILE G. SM60 Maratonina U    14         1h31:40                   67 *
QB004643 D'ANGELO L. SM60 Maratonina U    28         1h39:08                   53 *
QA007411 PALASCIANO G. SM65 Maratonina U    42         1h59:41                   39
QA010759 RAGONE G. SM70 Maratonina U    33         2h17:55                   48 *
   20 FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO FG                252.0  9
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD001634 MORRA A. SM35 Maratonina U    82         1h35:58                   20 *
QD002206 GIANNETTA E. SM35 Maratonina U   112         1h43:54                    0
QD003366 DILIDDO F. SM35 Maratonina U    91         1h38:17                   11 *
VA015259 MANCINO G. SM35 Maratonina U    62         1h32:59                   40 *
QA184607 METTA P. SM40 Maratonina U    89         1h32:15                   13 *
QD000181 ABATINO A. SM40 Maratonina U   162         1h40:59                    0
QA181016 ZIRO S. SM45 Maratonina U   121         1h35:38                    0
QD002160 TANTULLI A. SM45 Maratonina U   222         1h46:09                    0
QD002898 CINQUEPALMI P. SM45 Maratonina U   237         1h48:20                    0
QD003394 CATUCCI R. SM45 Maratonina U   384         2h30:32                    0
QA169372 ZIRO G. SM50 Maratonina U    95         1h39:02                    8 *
QD000823 METTA L. SM50 Maratonina U    43         1h31:32                   59 *
QD000952 PERROTTA L. SM50 Maratonina U   216         1h51:33                    0
QD002999 TRICARICO S. SM50 Maratonina U   264         1h56:02                    0
QA186557 ZAGARIA A. SM55 Maratonina U   152         1h56:11                    0
QD002823 MANGIONE V. SM55 Maratonina U   164         1h58:16                    0
QA178153 GIANNATEMPO M. SM60 Maratonina U    85         1h58:22                    0
QD002175 SINISI F. SM60 Maratonina U    97         2h02:17                    0
QD001766 CIRULLI M. SM65 Maratonina U    71         2h33:36                   10 *
QD001790 DEFAZIO A. SM70 Maratonina U    35         2h22:31                   46 *
QD002188 BERTERAMO F. SM70 Maratonina U    36         2h22:48                   45 *
   21 CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI CH                380.0  8
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
NC000183 DI BOSCIO A. SM35 Maratonina U   141         1h51:55                    0
CB063702 MICOMONACO A. SM40 Maratonina U    43         1h24:18                   58 *
NA009317 MARCUCCI J. SM40 Maratonina U   177         1h42:50                    0
NC000917 MARCUCCI P. SM40 Maratonina U    63         1h28:01                   38 *
AG023365 POLIDORO D. SM45 Maratonina U    96         1h33:24                    6 *
NA006093 SULPIZIO M. SM45 Maratonina U   219         1h45:57                    0
NC001935 DILIGENTI A. SM45 Maratonina U   155         1h39:43                    0
NA002700 ANGELUCCI V. SM50 Maratonina U    97         1h39:11                    6 *
NA005255 SANTILLI V. SM55 Maratonina U   231         2h14:57                    0
NA006359 PLACIDO G. SM55 Maratonina U    13         1h26:50                   88 *
NC000957 BASSANI P. SM55 Maratonina U   148         1h54:59                    0
NA010176 MARRONE C. SM60 Maratonina U   116         2h09:27                    0
NA006761 CACCIATORE G. SM65 Maratonina U    32         1h55:37                   49
NA009309 DI PRIMIO W. SM65 Maratonina U    65         2h18:48                   16
NA002778 COLETTI A. SM70 Maratonina U    18         2h00:46                   63 *
NA003189 BUCCI Q. SM70 Maratonina U    13         1h54:05                   68 *
NA003434 PACE E. SM70 Maratonina U    28         2h09:31                   53 *
NA003459 DILIGENTI E. SM70 Maratonina U    44         2h35:25                   37
NA005769 CERRONI A. SM70 Maratonina U    41         2h27:03                   40
   22 LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI LE                367.0  7
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE004103 LOMBARDO A. SM35 Maratonina U   142         1h52:06                    0
QE004868 ROTONDO C. SM35 Maratonina U   150         1h56:11                    0
QE001259 NATALI A. SM40 Maratonina U    77         1h30:37                   24 *
QE002576 CARROZZO P. SM40 Maratonina U   212         1h46:36                    0
QE003454 LORUSSO M. SM40 Maratonina U    31         1h22:19                   70 *
QE001238 DURANTE G. SM45 Maratonina U    90         1h32:48                   12 *
QE001665 QUARTA G. SM45 Maratonina U    50         1h28:04                   52 *
QE004355 LETTERE D. SM45 Maratonina U   312         1h58:32                    0
QA177536 CONTE A. SM50 Maratonina U    27         1h27:17                   74 *
QE000753 URSO R. SM50 Maratonina U    47         1h33:01                   55 *
QE001939 IMBO' A. SM50 Maratonina U   270         1h56:57                    0
QE005400 MELE M. SM50 Maratonina U   175         1h46:58                    0
QE001941 LOMBARDI M. SM55 Maratonina U   150         1h55:21                    0
QE003179 IMBO' F. SM55 Maratonina U   246         2h37:21                    0
AG033723 DE MORI C. SM60 Maratonina U     1         1h21:26                   80 *
QE001280 MARIANO M. SM60 Maratonina U    99         2h02:27                    0
   23 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA TA                281.0  7
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA009347 SETTE F. SM35 Maratonina U   115         1h44:33                    0
QF002127 NICOLETTI L. SM35 Maratonina U    85         1h37:09                   17 *
QF001815 CARAMIA M. SM40 Maratonina U   294         2h06:16                    0
QF003657 PULIGNANO G. SM40 Maratonina U   264         1h57:28                    0
QA170539 MONTEMURRO C. SM45 Maratonina U    44         1h27:07                   58 *
QA180713 MIRAGLIA D. SM45 Maratonina U   326         2h00:45                    0
QF002336 RICCI E. SM45 Maratonina U   196         1h43:38                    0
QF002802 CAUTELA C. SM45 Maratonina U   212         1h44:59                    0
QF003025 PIZZARELLI V. SM45 Maratonina U   197         1h43:39                    0
QF001042 MANIGRASSI C. SM50 Maratonina U    20         1h24:16                   81 *
QF001577 RIFORMATO D. SM50 Maratonina U   120         1h41:08                    0
QA010580 MASTRONUZZI G. SM55 Maratonina U    92         1h46:41                    9 *
QF000601 PALMISANO M. SM60 Maratonina U    54         1h48:11                   29 *
QF001190 SALVI C. SM60 Maratonina U    45         1h44:50                   37 *
QF002099 D'ANGELO A. SM60 Maratonina U   120         2h12:48                    0
QF002642 LIPPOLIS V. SM65 Maratonina U    31         1h55:04                   50 *
   24 CH135 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO CH                270.0  7
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
NC000476 DEL VILLANO V. SM40 Maratonina U    33         1h22:41                   68 *
NC001047 CIAFARDINI L. SM40 Maratonina U   186         1h43:47                    0
NA017012 AQUILINO S. SM45 Maratonina U    67         1h30:01                   35 *
NC001044 DANIELE L. SM45 Maratonina U   276         1h53:22                    0
NC001045 CINQUINA M. SM45 Maratonina U   338         2h04:53                    0
NC001381 CUCORO S. SM45 Maratonina U    86         1h32:28                   16 *
NC002457 DI RISIO N. SM45 Maratonina U   302         1h56:20                    0
NC002458 ANTENUCCI F. SM45 Maratonina U    94         1h33:11                    8 *
NC002584 GIZZI P. SM45 Maratonina U   229         1h47:06                    0
PB002154 TRAINO M. SM45 Maratonina U   137         1h38:01                    0
NA017011 D'ALOISIO M. SM50 Maratonina U   146         1h43:29                    0
NC000409 MORINI F. SM50 Maratonina U   300         2h02:09                    0
NC000747 TORRICELLA C. SM50 Maratonina U   255         1h55:35                    0
NC000821 DI LISA D. SM50 Maratonina U   206         1h50:00                    0
NC001249 MONACO M. SM50 Maratonina U   108         1h39:50                    0
NC002327 PRACILIO N. SM50 Maratonina U   285         1h59:38                    0
NC002468 ROSSANO A. SM50 Maratonina U   136         1h42:22                    0
NC000305 DI CESARE N. SM55 Maratonina U   187         2h02:46                    0
NC001042 CANDELORO G. SM55 Maratonina U   178         2h00:55                    0
NA014779 GABRIELE T. SM60 Maratonina U    53         1h48:10                   30
NC000338 MIRI N. SM60 Maratonina U    81         1h57:50                    3
NC000505 DE FILIPPIS C. SM60 Maratonina U    75         1h55:36                    9
NC001167 TORRICELLA C. SM60 Maratonina U   125         2h15:55                    0
NA015938 LELLA A. SM65 Maratonina U    44         2h02:10                   37 *
NC002004 DEL FORNO L. SM65 Maratonina U    59         2h10:29                   22
ND002580 BOLOGNESE G. SM65 Maratonina U    35         1h57:00                   46 *
NA016974 LEONZIO G. SM70 Maratonina U    21         2h03:21                   60 *
   25 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA BA                228.0  7
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB004816 BIGI A. SM35 Maratonina U    33         1h26:21                   68 *
QB009187 POPOLIZIO R. SM40 Maratonina U   198         1h45:30                    0
QB009343 SILVANO P. SM40 Maratonina U   111         1h34:45                    0
LE000486 CICCIMARRA T. SM45 Maratonina U   378         2h23:05                    0
QA185519 DIGESU' L. SM45 Maratonina U   204         1h44:23                    0
QB000974 LOSURDO D. SM45 Maratonina U   334         2h02:14                    0
QB001305 MONITILLO D. SM45 Maratonina U   256         1h49:57                    0
QB002402 TRAGNI M. SM45 Maratonina U   117         1h35:12                    0
QB002414 CORNACCHIA M. SM45 Maratonina U   218         1h45:56                    0
QB008236 NUZZI D. SM45 Maratonina U   295         1h55:51                    0
QA179798 RIZZOTTI M. SM50 Maratonina U    80         1h36:39                   23 *
QB002627 FIORE A. SM50 Maratonina U    93         1h38:50                   10 *
QB008065 ZERMO C. SM50 Maratonina U   135         1h42:21                    0
QA172460 VISCANTI O. SM55 Maratonina U    36         1h34:29                   65 *
QA182437 VENTURA G. SM55 Maratonina U   133         1h52:02                    0
QA183903 DIGESU' B. SM55 Maratonina U   177         2h00:49                    0
QB000731 SPIRANTE G. SM55 Maratonina U   222         2h11:21                    0
QA183904 SIMONE R. SM60 Maratonina U   101         2h03:08                    0
QB001871 CORNACCHIA M. SM60 Maratonina U    82         1h58:02                    2 *
QB000700 SCALERA F. SM65 Maratonina U    73         2h40:58                    8 *
QA180512 NINIVAGGI G. SM70 Maratonina U    29         2h11:13                   52 *
   26 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BA                299.0  6
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB008237 POLISENO G. SM35 Maratonina U   102         1h40:10                    1 *
QB009753 FILOGRANO D. SM35 Maratonina U   154         1h57:54                    0
QB009986 LOZITO N. SM35 Maratonina U   168         2h04:30                    0
QB007755 AMATO M. SM40 Maratonina U   205         1h45:56                    0
QB008471 LOTITO F. SM40 Maratonina U   161         1h40:55                    0
QB008697 PORTOGHESE G. SM40 Maratonina U   159         1h40:32                    0
QB009784 GELAO A. SM40 Maratonina U   191         1h44:21                    0
QB010642 FRADDOSIO N. SM40 Maratonina U   167         1h41:40                    0
QB006802 ALBANESE V. SM45 Maratonina U   288         1h55:07                    0
QB007492 PAPAGNA F. SM45 Maratonina U   207         1h44:48                    0
QB007564 CAPUTO P. SM45 Maratonina U   278         1h53:39                    0
QB008039 SCAGLIOSO C. SM45 Maratonina U   227         1h47:02                    0
QB011264 PARRULLI F. SM45 Maratonina U   178         1h41:38                    0
QA006450 MONNO G. SM50 Maratonina U   278         1h57:54                    0
QB003223 DE NITTO E. SM50 Maratonina U   193         1h48:44                    0
QB006292 TORRES G. SM50 Maratonina U   134         1h42:19                    0
QB008714 SODANO O. SM50 Maratonina U   190         1h48:24                    0
QB009550 PANTALEO A. SM50 Maratonina U   351         2h15:16                    0
QB009776 TEDONE M. SM50 Maratonina U     9         1h18:43                   92 *
QB009781 AMORUSO N. SM50 Maratonina U   122         1h41:10                    0
QB010109 GRANDOLFO N. SM50 Maratonina U   177         1h47:17                    0
HC000517 GALLO D. SM55 Maratonina U   146         1h54:12                    0
QB008381 SCAVO G. SM55 Maratonina U   104         1h47:51                    0
QB009551 ALBANO G. SM55 Maratonina U   160         1h57:54                    0
QB010670 GRIECO G. SM55 Maratonina U    57         1h38:32                   44 *
QA169184 MANZARI V. SM60 Maratonina U   114         2h07:52                    0
QA006943 GAROFALO N. SM65 Maratonina U    49         2h05:56                   32
QA186130 COLANTUONO P. SM65 Maratonina U    19         1h45:58                   62 *
QA006935 DE NICOLO' G. SM70 Maratonina U    45         2h37:21                   36
QA006938 TAMMA F. SM70 Maratonina U    22         2h03:51                   59 *
QA185701 GELAO R. SM70 Maratonina U    40         2h27:00                   41 *
   27 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO TA                288.0  6
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF002965 RAGNO E. SM35 Maratonina U    73         1h34:42                   29 *
QF003408 OCCHINEGRO M. SM35 Maratonina U    36         1h26:52                   65 *
QA181681 LASORSA P. SM40 Maratonina U   256         1h55:35                    0
QF002948 PRISCO G. SM40 Maratonina U    28         1h21:53                   73 *
QF003413 PIZZOLLA P. SM40 Maratonina U   220         1h48:57                    0
QF003614 NINNI C. SM40 Maratonina U   268         1h58:23                    0
QA186239 CASTRONOVI F. SM45 Maratonina U   224         1h46:37                    0
QF000305 MOSCATO C. SM45 Maratonina U   285         1h54:47                    0
QF001259 CARPIGNANO A. SM45 Maratonina U    82         1h32:03                   20 *
QF001476 CITARELLA M. SM45 Maratonina U   114         1h34:58                    0
QF001860 GUIDA R. SM45 Maratonina U   233         1h47:40                    0
QF003504 CASTRONOVI V. SM45 Maratonina U   242         1h48:46                    0
QA173351 NOTARANGELO C. SM50 Maratonina U   195         1h48:54                    0
QF000134 CARICATO A. SM50 Maratonina U   335         2h09:59                    0
QF001211 ESPOSITO F. SM50 Maratonina U   345         2h13:09                    0
QF001743 SCOCCIA M. SM50 Maratonina U   196         1h48:56                    0
QF002786 BALESTRA A. SM50 Maratonina U   256         1h55:36                    0
QF002949 POMELLA A. SM50 Maratonina U   167         1h45:33                    0
QF003642 MIANULLI G. SM50 Maratonina U   194         1h48:48                    0
QA186240 BARULLI M. SM55 Maratonina U   184         2h01:24                    0
QF002682 CARRIERI P. SM60 Maratonina U   132         2h23:36                    0
QF001477 BRUNO F. SM65 Maratonina U    11         1h40:01                   70 *
QF001491 ANTONICELLI B. SM65 Maratonina U    50         2h06:00                   31 *
   28 RC357 PODISTILOCRI RC                274.0  6
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
EA031313 PERMUNIAN M. SM35 Maratonina U   139         1h51:52                    0
SD001465 MACRI' A. SM35 Maratonina U    92         1h38:28                   10 *
SD001747 LUPIS E. SM35 Maratonina U   120         1h45:04                    0
SA017593 MENDOLA C. SM40 Maratonina U   199         1h45:34                    0
SD000062 IENNARO V. SM45 Maratonina U   240         1h48:35                    0
SD000617 CACCAMO A. SM45 Maratonina U    28         1h24:43                   73 *
SD001666 BASILE N. SM45 Maratonina U    41         1h26:34                   61 *
SA016288 BERTONE G. SM50 Maratonina U   239         1h54:06                    0
SA016321 MOLLICA L. SM50 Maratonina U   220         1h51:44                    0
SA016665 ROSSETTI D. SM50 Maratonina U   311         2h03:47                    0
SD000824 ERRIGO A. SM50 Maratonina U    73         1h36:12                   30 *
SA015444 BOLOGNINO R. SM55 Maratonina U    64         1h40:14                   37 *
SA016097 GALLO F. SM55 Maratonina U   205         2h07:05                    0
SA016098 PILEGGI G. SM55 Maratonina U   244         2h31:19                    0
SA017352 MUSCOLO A. SM55 Maratonina U    38         1h34:34                   63 *
   29 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA TA                198.0  6
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF000219 ROCCO V. SM35 Maratonina U   123         1h45:22                    0
QF002673 DE MARINIS M. SM35 Maratonina U    39         1h27:35                   62 *
QA183400 COLANGELO G. SM40 Maratonina U    92         1h32:34                   10 *
SB000794 GRIMALDI F. SM45 Maratonina U   247         1h49:25                    0
QA186845 FERA G. SM50 Maratonina U   271         1h57:10                    0
QF000220 PARABITA C. SM50 Maratonina U   281         1h59:10                    0
QF000260 RIZZI A. SM50 Maratonina U   232         1h53:13                    0
QF001137 CASAMASSIMA G. SM50 Maratonina U   352         2h15:46                    0
QF001921 CAPRIOLI V. SM50 Maratonina U   361         2h21:31                    0
QF003279 FIORDALISI N. SM50 Maratonina U   343         2h12:43                    0
QA011870 COLELLA G. SM55 Maratonina U    43         1h35:00                   58 *
QA166877 CORNACCHIA G. SM55 Maratonina U    71         1h41:58                   30 *
QA169066 GRANILE V. SM55 Maratonina U    94         1h46:54                    7 *
QA173859 CARRIERO C. SM55 Maratonina U    70         1h41:52                   31 *
QF002121 SEMERARO F. SM60 Maratonina U    95         2h01:20                    0
   30 BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA BA                149.0  6
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB011653 DE MATTEIS S. SM35 Maratonina U    72         1h34:38                   30 *
QB010189 DEL GROSSO M. SM40 Maratonina U   250         1h55:01                    0
QA178838 SARACINO V. SM45 Maratonina U   230         1h47:08                    0
QA178843 SCIUSCO F. SM45 Maratonina U    99         1h33:35                    3 *
QB001002 GHIZZOTA R. SM45 Maratonina U   206         1h44:27                    0
QB001554 CAVALIERE A. SM45 Maratonina U    77         1h31:27                   25 *
QA181928 BALZANO F. SM50 Maratonina U   316         2h04:11                    0
QB002477 MONTEREALE S. SM50 Maratonina U   157         1h44:28                    0
QB008838 RUTIGLIANO L. SM50 Maratonina U   214         1h51:11                    0
QA174685 GADALETA V. SM55 Maratonina U   135         1h52:20                    0
QB010116 LIBERATO R. SM55 Maratonina U   143         1h53:51                    0
QA006534 MASCOLO G. SM60 Maratonina U    64         1h52:10                   20 *
QA166726 STUFANO G. SM60 Maratonina U    18         1h34:22                   63 *
QB000168 FILOMENO G. SM60 Maratonina U    76         1h56:02                    8 *
   31 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES TA                344.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF001549 PETRICCIUOLO R. SM40 Maratonina U   304         2h21:01                    0
QF002844 PADULA M. SM40 Maratonina U   173         1h42:23                    0
QA167135 BRAICO V. SM45 Maratonina U    25         1h23:52                   76 *
RA009955 MASIELLO I. SM45 Maratonina U    19         1h22:35                   82 *
QF002803 CAPUTO D. SM55 Maratonina U    18         1h30:26                   83 *
RA005823 CAMPO A. SM55 Maratonina U    26         1h31:48                   75 *
QF001701 PETRICCIUOLO D. SM75 Maratonina U    53         3h02:46                   28 *
   32 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA TA                249.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF002851 CIACCIA A. SM35 Maratonina U    34         1h26:33                   67 *
QF003411 NICOLAU N. SM40 Maratonina U   116         1h35:11                    0
QF000831 LAGIOIA C. SM45 Maratonina U   381         2h24:49                    0
QF000974 RIZZO R. SM45 Maratonina U   310         1h58:28                    0
QF002001 NAPOLI U. SM45 Maratonina U    40         1h26:26                   62 *
QF003172 PIZZOLEO F. SM45 Maratonina U   335         2h02:28                    0
QF001012 SCIARAFFIA S. SM50 Maratonina U   152         1h44:06                    0
QF001059 TOTARO A. SM50 Maratonina U    17         1h23:39                   84 *
QF001647 GENTILE M. SM50 Maratonina U    90         1h37:50                   13 *
QF001891 MOLENDINI A. SM50 Maratonina U   124         1h41:22                    0
QF003314 FEDELE F. SM50 Maratonina U   298         2h01:48                    0
QF000469 BATTISTA C. SM55 Maratonina U    78         1h43:03                   23 *
QF001100 BOZZARDI S. SM55 Maratonina U   175         2h00:17                    0
   33 BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA BA                221.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB006803 ROBERTO P. SM35 Maratonina U    35         1h26:38                   66 *
QB004626 FRANCO M. SM40 Maratonina U    35         1h23:12                   66 *
QB010312 NOTARNICOLA V. SM40 Maratonina U    98         1h33:06                    4 *
QA176091 IGNAZZI L. SM45 Maratonina U    57         1h28:42                   45 *
QB011459 TRISOLINI A. SM45 Maratonina U   361         2h12:26                    0
QA174048 DE GRAZIA A. SM65 Maratonina U    41         1h59:30                   40 *
   34 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA TA                172.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF001421 MELE S. SM40 Maratonina U    47         1h25:27                   54 *
QA182386 BASTA G. SM50 Maratonina U   369         2h38:46                    0
QF003233 RIBECCO R. SM50 Maratonina U   253         1h55:27                    0
QA176879 TORTORELLA P. SM55 Maratonina U    34         1h34:05                   67 *
QA185330 GIACUMBO G. SM55 Maratonina U    86         1h44:39                   15 *
QF000082 FERRARA G. SM60 Maratonina U    73         1h55:27                   11 *
QF000318 GIGANTE D. SM65 Maratonina U    56         2h08:55                   25 *
   35 TE063 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD TE                165.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
NE001830 DI FELICE L. SM35 Maratonina U    83         1h36:02                   19 *
QA180421 CAGNAZZO E. SM35 Maratonina U   143         1h52:09                    0
NE001639 MACCIONE A. SM45 Maratonina U   202         1h44:03                    0
NE000322 MANCINI L. SM50 Maratonina U   226         1h52:11                    0
NA014259 IACHINI D. SM55 Maratonina U    84         1h44:03                   17 *
NA006022 LA PENNA M. SM60 Maratonina U    71         1h55:07                   13
NA014365 DEI GIUDICI C. SM60 Maratonina U    36         1h41:15                   45 *
NA015599 DEI GIUDICI A. SM60 Maratonina U    65         1h52:11                   19 *
NA002722 DI LEONARDO E. SM70 Maratonina U    16         1h59:02                   65 *
   36 BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE BA                140.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB006935 RENNA S. SM35 Maratonina U    61         1h32:48                   41 *
QB007563 MATERA S. SM40 Maratonina U   168         1h41:41                    0
QB007935 BONERBA V. SM40 Maratonina U    83         1h31:20                   19 *
QB003300 RICCI V. SM45 Maratonina U   168         1h40:51                    0
QB003652 LARICCHIA M. SM45 Maratonina U   359         2h10:54                    0
QB007276 MINAFRA F. SM45 Maratonina U   175         1h41:31                    0
QB003155 BUONO A. SM50 Maratonina U    38         1h30:37                   64 *
QB006945 ALTINI E. SM50 Maratonina U   180         1h47:23                    0
QB007643 MOSCA A. SM50 Maratonina U   265         1h56:05                    0
QA183798 ANGELILLI C. SM55 Maratonina U    88         1h45:31                   13 *
QB008209 TOSCANO F. SM55 Maratonina U    98         1h47:22                    3 *
   37 BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING BA                128.0  5
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB009441 PANZINI L. SM35 Maratonina U    96         1h39:22                    6 *
QA185776 CONENNA D. SM45 Maratonina U   170         1h40:58                    0
QB007773 MASTROLONARDO M. SM50 Maratonina U   349         2h14:16                    0
QB010217 SBLENDORIO P. SM50 Maratonina U   176         1h47:17                    0
QB007612 FLORIO G. SM55 Maratonina U    99         1h47:27                    2 *
QA183062 PANSA F. SM60 Maratonina U    63         1h50:32                   21 *
QA184376 RECCHIA A. SM70 Maratonina U    39         2h26:38                   42 *
QB000343 SIMONE C. SM70 Maratonina U    24         2h05:56                   57 *
   38 PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO PR                397.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA003603 AUCIELLO G. SM35 Maratonina U     1         1h07:46                  100 *
JA020247 NSHIMIRIMANA J. SM45 Maratonina U     1         1h09:28                  100 *
JD000888 LUBRANO G. SM45 Maratonina U     2         1h13:28                   99 *
AG046887 EULA E. SM55 Maratonina U     3         1h19:17                   98 *
   39 LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI LE                327.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE005068 SPEDICATO D. SM35 Maratonina U    15         1h23:03                   86 *
QA180566 GERARDI R. SM40 Maratonina U    18         1h20:15                   83 *
QE003857 CIURLIA R. SM40 Maratonina U   172         1h42:18                    0
QE004201 SPORTELLA O. SM45 Maratonina U   208         1h44:50                    0
QA187041 FRIOLO D. SM50 Maratonina U    18         1h23:44                   83 *
QE002681 CUCURACHI A. SM50 Maratonina U   172         1h46:10                    0
QE002648 GUIDO C. SM70 Maratonina U     6         1h45:04                   75 *
   40 CH175 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO CH                271.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
NA016386 D'ALBERTO D. SM35 Maratonina U    22         1h23:45                   79 *
NC000883 TROIANO D. SM35 Maratonina U    21         1h23:43                   80 *
NC002229 DI CREDICO U. SM40 Maratonina U    10         1h16:55                   91 *
NC002228 CAROZZA F. SM55 Maratonina U    80         1h43:39                   21 *
   41 CS386 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI CS                269.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SA000338 FROIO R. SM45 Maratonina U    51         1h28:07                   51 *
SA015349 SPINGOLA M. SM45 Maratonina U    12         1h19:42                   89 *
SA003524 NAPOLETANO G. SM50 Maratonina U   293         2h01:01                    0
SA004059 LAGANI R. SM60 Maratonina U    26         1h38:20                   55 *
SA004351 PERTICARO P. SM60 Maratonina U    86         1h58:22                    0
SB000718 DE MARCO R. SM65 Maratonina U     7         1h37:14                   74 *
   42 BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. BA                238.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
CF046883 MUSTI F. SM35 Maratonina U   109         1h42:25                    0
QB006247 DICUONZO A. SM40 Maratonina U   103         1h33:28                    0
QB011603 FRUSCIO L. SM40 Maratonina U   283         2h02:22                    0
QB007750 GRIMALDI M. SM45 Maratonina U   275         1h53:18                    0
QB002291 PICCOLO C. SM50 Maratonina U   326         2h06:32                    0
QB000431 SARDARO E. SM55 Maratonina U    17         1h30:18                   84 *
QB001359 DALOISO V. SM55 Maratonina U   119         1h49:49                    0
QB000414 DAMATO M. SM60 Maratonina U    43         1h43:41                   39 *
QB003284 MUSTI A. SM60 Maratonina U    37         1h41:17                   44 *
QB001652 MAIORANO F. SM70 Maratonina U    10         1h51:12                   71 *
QB002132 TORRE M. SM75 Maratonina U    52         2h58:48                   29
   43 AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA AV                236.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
MA033795 GESA R. SM55 Maratonina U    53         1h36:57                   48 *
MB000893 DI PRISCO A. SM55 Maratonina U    47         1h35:34                   54 *
MB001194 RECCE R. SM60 Maratonina U    19         1h35:33                   62 *
MA020767 BEATRICE E. SM65 Maratonina U     9         1h39:13                   72 *
   44 FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO FG                234.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA184570 SCOPECE C. SM35 Maratonina U     9         1h20:05                   92 *
QD002505 GIAGNORIO M. SM40 Maratonina U    32         1h22:34                   69 *
QD000965 SOLIMANDO B. SM45 Maratonina U    84         1h32:09                   18 *
QD000999 BUBICI M. SM50 Maratonina U   118         1h40:59                    0
QD000168 MANDUZIO A. SM55 Maratonina U   226         2h13:15                    0
QA176892 CARUSO L. SM75 Maratonina U    26         2h07:52                   55 *
   45 FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA FG                228.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD002750 DESTINO F. SM35 Maratonina U   105         1h41:33                    0
QD003080 DELLE NOCI G. SM35 Maratonina U   134         1h50:18                    0
QD001931 PALUMBO M. SM40 Maratonina U   288         2h04:48                    0
QD002189 GIOIA G. SM40 Maratonina U   195         1h44:46                    0
QD002229 IMBRIANO M. SM40 Maratonina U    27         1h21:31                   74 *
QD000451 FERRARA M. SM45 Maratonina U   258         1h50:18                    0
QD001321 GESUALDO G. SM45 Maratonina U   289         1h55:25                    0
QD001945 BLUNDO V. SM45 Maratonina U   324         2h00:32                    0
QD001309 PALLADINO E. SM50 Maratonina U   102         1h39:27                    3 *
QB003929 CASAMASSIMA G. SM55 Maratonina U   153         1h56:21                    0
QD000452 PARISI A. SM55 Maratonina U   120         1h49:55                    0
QD000544 IMPERIO R. SM55 Maratonina U   134         1h52:06                    0
QD001939 GASBARRO M. SM55 Maratonina U    23         1h31:33                   78 *
QD001997 DI FLUMERI F. SM55 Maratonina U   142         1h53:46                    0
QD003297 SPERANZA G. SM55 Maratonina U   172         1h59:48                    0
QD000934 MORCONE L. SM60 Maratonina U     8         1h27:57                   73 *
   46 BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA BA                151.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA183503 TURCO D. SM40 Maratonina U   132         1h37:23                    0
QB000884 TALDONE L. SM40 Maratonina U    40         1h23:57                   61 *
QB005801 LEPENNE N. SM45 Maratonina U    76         1h31:03                   26 *
QB007620 VITTORE U. SM45 Maratonina U   115         1h35:06                    0
QB008332 VENTURA D. SM45 Maratonina U   201         1h44:03                    0
QA186299 PETRUZZELLIS L. SM55 Maratonina U    62         1h39:39                   39 *
QA181251 FINA M. SM60 Maratonina U    58         1h49:05                   25 *
   47 BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI BA                151.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB006838 DE LUCA A. SM35 Maratonina U   126         1h46:12                    0
QB009752 PAPARELLA V. SM35 Maratonina U   133         1h49:52                    0
QB011112 SERVADIO C. SM40 Maratonina U   137         1h37:49                    0
QB001083 CACCIAPAGLIA P. SM45 Maratonina U   226         1h46:51                    0
QB004341 DI RELLA G. SM45 Maratonina U   156         1h39:46                    0
QB001877 CAROFIGLIO G. SM50 Maratonina U   288         2h00:00                    0
QB004309 BRUNO T. SM55 Maratonina U    31         1h32:22                   70 *
QB008165 BUONO D. SM55 Maratonina U   167         1h58:55                    0
QA007669 SPADAVECCHIA M. SM60 Maratonina U    78         1h56:46                    6 *
QA180518 PANEBIANCO N. SM60 Maratonina U   112         2h05:20                    0
QA186146 QUISTELLI V. SM60 Maratonina U   130         2h19:54                    0
QB001117 MINERVA G. SM65 Maratonina U    40         1h57:53                   41 *
QB002537 DE LUCA L. SM70 Maratonina U    47         2h41:51                   34 *
   48 BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA BA                149.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB000852 SCRIMIERI A. SM35 Maratonina U   175         2h18:02                    0
QB005735 D'AMBROSIO M. SM40 Maratonina U   211         1h46:33                    0
QB008045 BOTTALICO F. SM40 Maratonina U    42         1h24:13                   59 *
QB009722 LOMBARDI B. SM40 Maratonina U   235         1h50:25                    0
QB009964 SIGNORILE S. SM40 Maratonina U    46         1h25:12                   55 *
QB010398 SCANNICCHIO G. SM40 Maratonina U   102         1h33:26                    0
QB011316 GURI M. SM40 Maratonina U   152         1h39:14                    0
QA186302 TORTELLI G. SM50 Maratonina U   165         1h45:31                    0
QB003938 ARBUES D. SM50 Maratonina U   149         1h43:39                    0
QB011113 CEGLIE G. SM50 Maratonina U   207         1h50:14                    0
QA169276 LOSETO F. SM60 Maratonina U   138         2h30:32                    0
QA186303 LACITIGNOLA F. SM60 Maratonina U    62         1h50:29                   22 *
QB011928 INTRANO' V. SM60 Maratonina U   127         2h17:05                    0
QB002954 SANTORO F. SM65 Maratonina U    68         2h23:45                   13 *
   49 BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO BA                138.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB009959 MARINELLI O. SM35 Maratonina U    69         1h34:29                   33 *
QB002626 PALUMBO M. SM45 Maratonina U   184         1h42:30                    0
QA183845 PALAZZO A. SM50 Maratonina U   129         1h42:00                    0
QB001539 MANCINI L. SM50 Maratonina U    71         1h35:33                   32 *
QB000959 LACANDELA G. SM65 Maratonina U    74         2h44:25                    7 *
QA006463 DANIELE M. SM70 Maratonina U    15         1h55:37                   66 *
   50 BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO BA                126.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA179156 CHIANTERA P. SM40 Maratonina U   128         1h36:55                    0
QA187154 BACCARO D. SM40 Maratonina U    68         1h28:30                   33 *
QB005647 PEDOTE G. SM40 Maratonina U    73         1h30:03                   28 *
QA187098 ABBATEPAOLO V. SM45 Maratonina U    80         1h31:55                   22 *
QA168653 NAPOLITANO T. SM55 Maratonina U   111         1h49:08                    0
QA179147 PALUMBO D. SM55 Maratonina U   198         2h05:43                    0
QA180268 SCAGLIUSI E. SM55 Maratonina U   199         2h05:43                    0
QA181103 DE RUSSIS V. SM55 Maratonina U   210         2h08:46                    0
QA185871 SAMELE N. SM55 Maratonina U   121         1h49:57                    0
QA180269 SCAGLIUSI F. SM60 Maratonina U   117         2h10:17                    0
QA007301 BUZZOTTA G. SM75 Maratonina U    38         2h26:09                   43 *
   51 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA BA                122.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB011272 CAFORIO M. SM40 Maratonina U    97         1h33:02                    5 *
QA184922 PINTO L. SM45 Maratonina U   199         1h43:46                    0
QB006274 ROTOLO V. SM45 Maratonina U   267         1h51:55                    0
QB004058 SECONDO F. SM50 Maratonina U   371         2h47:09                    0
QB006594 PERRELLI V. SM50 Maratonina U   186         1h48:11                    0
QB006982 CONTE S. SM50 Maratonina U   261         1h55:48                    0
QA182234 LUISI P. SM55 Maratonina U   123         1h50:02                    0
QB007511 MONGELLI L. SM55 Maratonina U   209         2h08:02                    0
QA173420 PRIMAVERA V. SM60 Maratonina U    77         1h56:03                    7
QB001696 CAZZOLLA P. SM60 Maratonina U    15         1h31:52                   66 *
QB004085 MOREA P. SM60 Maratonina U    60         1h49:17                   23 *
QA006569 MINOIA F. SM65 Maratonina U    53         2h07:42                   28 *
   52 BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA BA                119.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB007761 CICCOLELLA M. SM35 Maratonina U   166         2h04:06                    0
QB006133 CASCAVILLA G. SM40 Maratonina U    44         1h24:34                   57 *
QB006772 CAMPOREALE N. SM40 Maratonina U   262         1h57:00                    0
QB007051 ADESSI L. SM40 Maratonina U    71         1h29:23                   30 *
QB007198 DE BIASE P. SM40 Maratonina U   131         1h37:02                    0
QB000866 DE PALMA M. SM45 Maratonina U   141         1h38:14                    0
QB000879 MINERVINI G. SM45 Maratonina U   217         1h45:56                    0
QB001308 DE CEGLIE N. SM45 Maratonina U    91         1h32:51                   11 *
QB007578 PALMIOTTI M. SM45 Maratonina U    81         1h32:01                   21 *
QB010042 LA MASTRA G. SM45 Maratonina U   190         1h43:32                    0
   53 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA TA                119.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF000037 GRASSI A. SM40 Maratonina U   202         1h45:40                    0
QF002235 CASTELLANA A. SM45 Maratonina U   340         2h04:56                    0
QF002455 DE  MATTEIS G. SM45 Maratonina U    87         1h32:28                   15 *
QF003602 FIORINO R. SM45 Maratonina U   252         1h49:45                    0
QF000867 ROSSI F. SM50 Maratonina U   229         1h52:58                    0
QF002512 CASTELLANA G. SM50 Maratonina U    77         1h36:36                   26 *
QA175236 GIANFRATE G. SM55 Maratonina U    89         1h45:43                   12 *
QB000282 CAROLI N. SM55 Maratonina U   221         2h11:13                    0
QF002537 SISTO M. SM55 Maratonina U   235         2h18:22                    0
QF000664 SEMERARO F. SM65 Maratonina U    15         1h43:15                   66 *
   54 FG298 APRICENA IN CORSA FG                117.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD003029 PAPPALETTERA M. SM35 Maratonina U    71         1h34:35                   31 *
QD003260 IACUBINO M. SM35 Maratonina U   165         2h02:58                    0
QD002714 BARONE G. SM40 Maratonina U   239         1h51:28                    0
QD003231 PASSALACQUA N. SM40 Maratonina U   216         1h47:41                    0
QD003242 AURELIO E. SM40 Maratonina U    99         1h33:20                    3 *
QD003432 MERLINO O. SM40 Maratonina U   278         1h59:52                    0
QD002484 TOTTA L. SM45 Maratonina U   308         1h57:21                    0
QD003232 FERRAZZANO F. SM45 Maratonina U   251         1h49:45                    0
QD002326 ORTORE G. SM50 Maratonina U    53         1h33:52                   49 *
QD002330 SCAMAZZO L. SM50 Maratonina U   182         1h47:41                    0
QD002978 PIZZICOLI G. SM50 Maratonina U   140         1h42:52                    0
QD002329 COCO D. SM55 Maratonina U    67         1h41:00                   34 *
   55 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO BA                 93.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB011117 ABBATTISTA R. SM35 Maratonina U   106         1h41:46                    0
QB006308 FARIELLO G. SM40 Maratonina U   285         2h03:33                    0
QB008777 DE PALO M. SM40 Maratonina U   243         1h53:20                    0
QB009769 MASCIAVE' C. SM40 Maratonina U   233         1h50:09                    0
QB010013 SCARCELLI F. SM40 Maratonina U   154         1h39:21                    0
QA182366 MARTINELLI R. SM45 Maratonina U    61         1h28:51                   41 *
QB005520 COLABELLA M. SM45 Maratonina U   166         1h40:40                    0
QB006852 MARCONE G. SM45 Maratonina U    74         1h30:55                   28 *
QB007796 SALERNO S. SM45 Maratonina U   297         1h56:06                    0
QB010014 SCARCELLI V. SM45 Maratonina U   260         1h50:25                    0
QA181231 DE PALMA M. SM50 Maratonina U   337         2h10:30                    0
QB006545 SANTORO D. SM50 Maratonina U   131         1h42:10                    0
QB009485 VALLETTA F. SM50 Maratonina U   225         1h51:57                    0
QB009486 SCALERA D. SM50 Maratonina U   151         1h44:01                    0
QB010089 TORELLI G. SM50 Maratonina U    91         1h38:15                   12 *
QB010231 GROSSO G. SM50 Maratonina U   150         1h43:56                    0
QB010277 INGHINGOLO G. SM50 Maratonina U   269         1h56:47                    0
QB011014 MASSARI R. SM50 Maratonina U   286         1h59:42                    0
QA171645 DE PALMA P. SM55 Maratonina U   163         1h58:07                    0
QB002455 PIZZICHILLO N. SM55 Maratonina U   242         2h29:19                    0
QB010262 MENDUNI S. SM60 Maratonina U   111         2h05:13                    0
QA186112 LAFIANDRA G. SM65 Maratonina U    69         2h30:44                   12 *
   56 BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO BA                 88.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB010242 PALLOTTA G. SM40 Maratonina U   112         1h34:45                    0
QB011606 CECCA S. SM40 Maratonina U   203         1h45:41                    0
QB008158 VENTURA V. SM45 Maratonina U   257         1h50:16                    0
QB002413 STASOLLA E. SM50 Maratonina U    84         1h37:03                   19 *
QB008394 ANGIOLA N. SM50 Maratonina U   243         1h54:23                    0
QB010748 PORFIDO V. SM50 Maratonina U   103         1h39:40                    2 *
QB008184 FIORENTINO G. SM55 Maratonina U   186         2h01:54                    0
QB010724 DAGOSTINO V. SM55 Maratonina U   212         2h09:27                    0
QA181598 DI SANTO V. SM60 Maratonina U    79         1h57:22                    5 *
QA008920 GIOVE D. SM70 Maratonina U    19         2h01:22                   62 *
   57 BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING BA                 82.0  4
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB008800 RUGGIERI C. SM35 Maratonina U    53         1h31:25                   48 *
QB010604 BRESCIA D. SM35 Maratonina U   124         1h45:34                    0
QB000757 TORTORA G. SM40 Maratonina U   174         1h42:29                    0
QB003990 DI PIERRO F. SM40 Maratonina U   259         1h56:25                    0
QB004873 TRITTO V. SM40 Maratonina U   188         1h43:55                    0
QB007197 CASCAVILLA F. SM40 Maratonina U   295         2h06:54                    0
QB007623 MONOPOLI A. SM40 Maratonina U   144         1h38:26                    0
QB011130 PATRUNO G. SM40 Maratonina U   165         1h41:16                    0
QA180884 D'AVANZO N. SM45 Maratonina U   113         1h34:53                    0
QB003021 DI PIERRO V. SM45 Maratonina U   348         2h07:35                    0
QB004695 VENTURA V. SM45 Maratonina U   145         1h38:44                    0
QB006775 D'ELIA M. SM45 Maratonina U   130         1h36:44                    0
QB007165 FONTANA G. SM45 Maratonina U   283         1h54:44                    0
QB006963 COSMAI G. SM50 Maratonina U   307         2h02:40                    0
QB002236 DE FEUDIS S. SM55 Maratonina U    97         1h47:18                    4 *
QB002242 PAPAGNI P. SM55 Maratonina U   216         2h10:37                    0
QA181436 CAMERO M. SM60 Maratonina U    57         1h48:19                   26 *
QB002238 LISENO F. SM60 Maratonina U   140         2h40:57                    0
QB003610 BRUCOLI M. SM60 Maratonina U    80         1h57:32                    4 *
QB007622 VITALE V. SM60 Maratonina U   118         2h11:43                    0
   58 FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. FG                194.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD002665 MERLA M. SM40 Maratonina U   163         1h41:06                    0
QD003214 SABATELLI M. SM40 Maratonina U   134         1h37:43                    0
QD000237 PLACENTINO N. SM50 Maratonina U   156         1h44:26                    0
QD000133 DI CARLO P. SM60 Maratonina U    50         1h46:49                   32
QD000663 COCOMAZZI G. SM60 Maratonina U    44         1h43:41                   38
QD000667 FACCIORUSSO M. SM60 Maratonina U    51         1h47:15                   31
QA007699 IACCARINO S. SM65 Maratonina U    27         1h49:11                   54 *
QA181974 PAZIENZA G. SM65 Maratonina U    12         1h40:55                   69 *
QD003295 PAZIENZA L. SM65 Maratonina U    10         1h39:39                   71 *
   59 MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA MC                186.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
HD001426 LA RICCIA A. SM35 Maratonina U    24         1h24:15                   77 *
HA013229 ANDREOZZI A. SM55 Maratonina U    37         1h34:30                   64 *
HD000896 ADAMI M. SM55 Maratonina U    56         1h38:07                   45 *
HA009800 ZUCCHINI B. SM60 Maratonina U    91         1h59:42                    0
HA014370 PANICHELLI G. SM60 Maratonina U   109         2h04:48                    0
   60 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA BA                167.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB008864 TANZELLA G. SM40 Maratonina U    45         1h24:39                   56 *
QA008868 FORNARELLI G. SM65 Maratonina U    20         1h46:13                   61 *
QB000805 BERARDINO N. SM75 Maratonina U    31         2h12:57                   50 *
   61 LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI LE                163.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE003189 DAMONE A. SM40 Maratonina U    54         1h26:42                   47 *
QE003403 GRECO M. SM40 Maratonina U    38         1h23:32                   63 *
QE004618 CICCARESE M. SM40 Maratonina U   106         1h33:48                    0
QE005381 MUSARO' D. SM40 Maratonina U   115         1h35:09                    0
QE005892 GUERRIERI S. SM40 Maratonina U   219         1h48:25                    0
QA010486 LABRIOLA S. SM65 Maratonina U    28         1h49:21                   53 *
   62 FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI FG                148.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD000174 PESCHECHERA F. SM40 Maratonina U    62         1h27:57                   39 *
QD000951 CIPRO M. SM45 Maratonina U   119         1h35:25                    0
QD001511 CARRER L. SM50 Maratonina U   113         1h40:28                    0
QD001918 LAROVERE G. SM50 Maratonina U   114         1h40:38                    0
QD000372 MANCANO C. SM55 Maratonina U    40         1h34:38                   61 *
QA006356 NANULA S. SM60 Maratonina U    33         1h40:03                   48 *
   63 BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO BA                146.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB002699 TACCOGNA V. SM40 Maratonina U   221         1h49:29                    0
QB009985 GRATTON M. SM40 Maratonina U   237         1h51:08                    0
QB009777 LIBERTI G. SM45 Maratonina U    46         1h27:37                   56 *
QB010835 LACARBONARA N. SM45 Maratonina U   346         2h06:43                    0
QB002038 DE NICOLO' A. SM55 Maratonina U   125         1h50:39                    0
QA185057 SANTAMARIA V. SM60 Maratonina U    48         1h46:04                   34 *
QB007554 MELE D. SM70 Maratonina U    25         2h07:02                   56 *
   64 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE TA                138.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF003684 PASTANO M. SM45 Maratonina U   363         2h13:51                    0
QF002741 D'AMATO P. SM50 Maratonina U   141         1h42:54                    0
QF003210 CALIANDRO P. SM50 Maratonina U   188         1h48:15                    0
QF003246 BROMO O. SM50 Maratonina U   312         2h03:53                    0
QA184386 DE GIORGIO C. SM55 Maratonina U   218         2h11:07                    0
QA176715 TRANI A. SM65 Maratonina U     8         1h38:06                   73 *
QF001343 MOTOLESE A. SM65 Maratonina U    48         2h04:30                   33 *
QA007473 TRANI A. SM70 Maratonina U    49         2h45:59                   32 *
   65 BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON BA                130.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB001925 CARBONARA P. SM35 Maratonina U   116         1h44:35                    0
QB002396 DI BARI R. SM35 Maratonina U    40         1h27:49                   61 *
QB002564 SCARPA D. SM35 Maratonina U   151         1h56:20                    0
QB005085 MIOLLI N. SM35 Maratonina U    75         1h35:16                   27 *
QB006959 TENERELLI M. SM35 Maratonina U   160         2h01:07                    0
QB003509 D'ERCOLE T. SM40 Maratonina U   290         2h05:12                    0
QB010759 AMATO F. SM40 Maratonina U   143         1h38:22                    0
QA173796 FABIANO G. SM45 Maratonina U   174         1h41:19                    0
QB003158 SOFO A. SM45 Maratonina U   306         1h56:53                    0
QB008892 PETRIGNANI C. SM45 Maratonina U   377         2h21:29                    0
QB010702 OPERAMOLLA G. SM45 Maratonina U   385         2h40:58                    0
QA173495 PORCELLI V. SM55 Maratonina U   248         2h45:47                    0
QB004975 DINARDO M. SM55 Maratonina U    59         1h39:21                   42 *
QB010048 RAGNO M. SM55 Maratonina U   194         2h04:18                    0
QB011109 MASTRONICOLA G. SM55 Maratonina U   183         2h01:23                    0
QA010502 TRIA G. SM60 Maratonina U    96         2h01:53                    0
   66 PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO PZ                126.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
RC001065 CERUZZI G. SM45 Maratonina U    85         1h32:13                   17 *
RC000321 PIETRAPERTOSA G. SM50 Maratonina U   333         2h08:56                    0
RC000499 SERVEDIO V. SM50 Maratonina U    29         1h27:47                   73 *
RC001451 AVIGLIANO D. SM50 Maratonina U   330         2h07:53                    0
RC001636 MURANO F. SM50 Maratonina U   341         2h11:12                    0
RC001639 DI NARDO V. SM55 Maratonina U    65         1h40:33                   36 *
   67 SA615 A.S.D. CASTELLABATE RUNNERS SA                123.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
MF003793 MALZONE M. SM35 Maratonina U    59         1h32:13                   43 *
MA040704 SALATO C. SM45 Maratonina U    55         1h28:27                   47 *
MF004507 GUARIGLIA D. SM55 Maratonina U    68         1h41:08                   33 *
   68 CB064 LARINO RUN CB                113.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
PB002225 FISCARELLI A. SM35 Maratonina U    78         1h35:35                   24 *
PB002145 CACCHIONE G. SM45 Maratonina U    62         1h28:58                   40 *
PA005890 FIORE I. SM50 Maratonina U   219         1h51:39                    0
PA000985 FOSCHI L. SM60 Maratonina U    32         1h39:29                   49 *
   69 LE643 LA MANDRA CALIMERA LE                113.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE003821 DE PASCALIS F. SM35 Maratonina U    11         1h20:59                   90 *
QE003663 TURCO L. SM40 Maratonina U    93         1h32:34                    9 *
QE003167 CANDIDO A. SM45 Maratonina U   177         1h41:34                    0
QE003657 NATALE A. SM55 Maratonina U    87         1h44:48                   14 *
   70 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS TA                108.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF001744 BERETTA A. SM40 Maratonina U    64         1h28:06                   37 *
QF001525 DE BIASI L. SM45 Maratonina U    43         1h26:40                   59 *
QA179012 BUSCIALA' B. SM50 Maratonina U   339         2h10:54                    0
QF001348 SPADA V. SM50 Maratonina U   367         2h31:19                    0
QF003584 CARMIGNANO F. SM50 Maratonina U   291         2h00:59                    0
QF000700 IANNUZZI A. SM60 Maratonina U    72         1h55:18                   12 *
QF002264 CASSANO G. SM60 Maratonina U   126         2h16:50                    0
   71 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S BR                106.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QC172501 MONOPOLI L. SM35 Maratonina U    86         1h37:23                   16 *
QC172556 CARELLA C. SM35 Maratonina U    18         1h23:27                   83 *
QC172234 SOFIA A. SM40 Maratonina U   120         1h35:38                    0
QC172661 MELPIGNANO A. SM40 Maratonina U   146         1h38:35                    0
QA184429 SUMMA S. SM45 Maratonina U    95         1h33:13                    7 *
QC171351 BRESCIA A. SM45 Maratonina U   164         1h40:32                    0
QC171381 SALONNA F. SM45 Maratonina U   356         2h10:15                    0
QA175714 LACORTE G. SM50 Maratonina U   211         1h50:39                    0
QA178624 SPECCHIA P. SM50 Maratonina U   313         2h03:57                    0
QC172298 MOLA G. SM50 Maratonina U   145         1h43:24                    0
QC172853 SANTORO P. SM50 Maratonina U   237         1h53:58                    0
QC172770 CAVALLO A. SM55 Maratonina U   140         1h53:31                    0
   72 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI BA                106.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA185104 DESIO T. SM35 Maratonina U   177         2h28:08                    0
QB006808 GATTI N. SM40 Maratonina U    82         1h31:19                   20 *
QB004729 MARIANI A. SM50 Maratonina U    16         1h22:55                   85 *
QB011366 DELVECCHIO A. SM50 Maratonina U   266         1h56:14                    0
QA183765 BRUNO M. SM55 Maratonina U   144         1h54:04                    0
QA185680 GATTI V. SM60 Maratonina U   136         2h29:35                    0
QB010180 DE TOMMASO R. SM60 Maratonina U    83         1h58:05                    1 *
   73 BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO BA                 84.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB011482 CIRILLO M. SM35 Maratonina U    93         1h38:37                    9 *
QB007173 STALLONE F. SM40 Maratonina U    58         1h27:25                   43 *
QB011562 MASTANDREA G. SM40 Maratonina U    69         1h28:35                   32 *
QB003747 PANSINI G. SM45 Maratonina U   143         1h38:37                    0
   74 LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA LE                 83.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE001851 TOMA P. SM35 Maratonina U    56         1h31:56                   46 *
QE001698 CATALDO M. SM40 Maratonina U   246         1h53:52                    0
QE002543 MARRELLA M. SM40 Maratonina U   182         1h43:09                    0
QA007513 LEOPIZZI A. SM45 Maratonina U   263         1h51:00                    0
QE003877 NICOLETTI L. SM50 Maratonina U   301         2h02:10                    0
QE003848 DE MATTEIS C. SM55 Maratonina U   165         1h58:22                    0
QE003932 MARTIGNANO C. SM55 Maratonina U   117         1h49:36                    0
QE004241 PROVENZANO G. SM55 Maratonina U   215         2h10:08                    0
QA182749 PATERA G. SM65 Maratonina U    67         2h21:01                   14 *
QE003292 CATALDO V. SM65 Maratonina U    58         2h10:08                   23 *
   75 FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE FG                 51.0  3
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD001354 LUCIANO R. SM35 Maratonina U   127         1h46:54                    0
QD002033 MELILLO M. SM40 Maratonina U   207         1h46:06                    0
QD002472 SANTAMARIA A. SM40 Maratonina U   138         1h37:50                    0
QA185619 COSTANTE F. SM45 Maratonina U    71         1h30:36                   31 *
QD001070 CARONE R. SM50 Maratonina U   329         2h07:35                    0
QD001659 MAZZOLI E. SM50 Maratonina U   101         1h39:22                    4 *
QD002869 VINCITORIO B. SM50 Maratonina U   258         1h55:42                    0
QD002198 TOTARO A. SM55 Maratonina U    85         1h44:34                   16 *
   76 CZ234 VIOLETTACLUB CZ                186.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SA003631 PERRI F. SM45 Maratonina U   163         1h40:17                    0
SA002872 GATTO P. SM55 Maratonina U     7         1h23:26                   94 *
SC001569 LUMICISI V. SM55 Maratonina U     9         1h25:34                   92 *
SA017192 CALLUSO F. SM60 Maratonina U   122         2h13:43                    0
   77 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA TA                186.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF001812 QUARATO F. SM35 Maratonina U     2         1h11:02                   99 *
QA182697 NOTARNICOLA G. SM50 Maratonina U    14         1h21:45                   87 *
   78 BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. BA                162.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA000421 CAMPOBASSO V. SM45 Maratonina U    16         1h21:42                   85 *
QA177104 PANEBIANCO A. SM50 Maratonina U   200         1h49:16                    0
QA180133 D'AMBRUOSO M. SM70 Maratonina U     4         1h41:54                   77 *
   79 BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA BA                146.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB004667 ANGIONE C. SM35 Maratonina U   146         1h54:29                    0
QB009632 SQUICCIARINI D. SM35 Maratonina U     8         1h19:09                   93 *
QB010185 INTRONA M. SM45 Maratonina U    49         1h27:59                   53 *
   80 MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA MC                138.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
HA003469 VAGNOLI L. SM55 Maratonina U     6         1h22:49                   95 *
HA006136 ROSSI G. SM60 Maratonina U    39         1h41:37                   43 *
   81 FG807 A.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & F FG                135.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QD003068 OLIVIERI G. SM45 Maratonina U   216         1h45:43                    0
QD001046 PALMA L. SM50 Maratonina U    41         1h31:18                   61 *
QD000729 GRANATIERO L. SM55 Maratonina U    27         1h31:53                   74 *
   82 AV122 A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA AV                133.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
MB001202 LO CONTE P. SM40 Maratonina U   301         2h14:16                    0
MB001203 MORELLA F. SM40 Maratonina U    48         1h25:30                   53 *
MB001204 PENNA P. SM40 Maratonina U   241         1h52:19                    0
MB001206 TORNILLO G. SM40 Maratonina U    21         1h20:35                   80 *
MB001208 VITALE V. SM40 Maratonina U   170         1h42:08                    0
MB001200 FILIPPONE A. SM45 Maratonina U   132         1h36:49                    0
MB001230 DI STASIO G. SM45 Maratonina U   364         2h14:16                    0
   83 LT210 NUOVA ATLETICA CISTERNA ASD LT                133.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
LF005192 MIDDEI M. SM45 Maratonina U    18         1h22:33                   83 *
LA072678 DEL BONO F. SM50 Maratonina U    52         1h33:42                   50 *
   84 CZ052 ATLETICA ZARAPOTI CZ                131.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SC001036 CHIARELLA A. SM35 Maratonina U   163         2h02:30                    0
SC001218 GUALTIERI S. SM35 Maratonina U   111         1h43:06                    0
SC000887 TRAPASSO R. SM40 Maratonina U   150         1h38:56                    0
SC001037 CALIO' G. SM40 Maratonina U   175         1h42:30                    0
SC001668 FONTANA P. SM40 Maratonina U   180         1h43:05                    0
GA031573 MIGLIORINO R. SM45 Maratonina U    48         1h27:51                   54 *
SC000260 CONDO' G. SM45 Maratonina U   282         1h54:32                    0
SC000826 ROSSI R. SM45 Maratonina U   176         1h41:32                    0
SC001633 NUNNARI M. SM45 Maratonina U   371         2h17:58                    0
SC001640 BERLINGO' S. SM45 Maratonina U   246         1h49:14                    0
SC001507 PROCOPIO A. SM50 Maratonina U   224         1h51:56                    0
SC000399 LOMBARDO C. SM55 Maratonina U   109         1h48:17                    0
SC001321 SOLURI E. SM55 Maratonina U   229         2h14:39                    0
SC001506 FOSCOLO C. SM55 Maratonina U   102         1h47:46                    0
SC001522 BRUNELLO F. SM65 Maratonina U     4         1h34:58                   77 *
   85 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI BA                124.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB009533 MUCELLI A. SM35 Maratonina U   128         1h46:55                    0
QB008774 PETTA A. SM40 Maratonina U   151         1h39:01                    0
AA004767 GRECO D. SM45 Maratonina U   341         2h04:56                    0
QB003071 BUCCI M. SM45 Maratonina U   167         1h40:41                    0
QB009668 MACINA F. SM45 Maratonina U   104         1h33:48                    0
QA176981 CRUDELE D. SM50 Maratonina U    36         1h30:02                   66 *
QB007482 DILETTUSO A. SM50 Maratonina U   185         1h48:01                    0
QA007520 CONVERTINI P. SM60 Maratonina U    23         1h36:43                   58 *
QA165967 BENEDETTO G. SM60 Maratonina U   131         2h23:04                    0
   86 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA TA                117.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF000189 BOVA F. SM35 Maratonina U    37         1h27:15                   64 *
QF002262 PINTO A. SM35 Maratonina U    48         1h29:29                   53 *
QA172026 LOTITO T. SM55 Maratonina U   197         2h05:04                    0
QF002882 MANDORINO O. SM55 Maratonina U   227         2h13:16                    0
   87 CS390 ASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING CS                117.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SB001009 PERRONE A. SM40 Maratonina U    49         1h25:38                   52 *
SB001192 CONFORTI M. SM40 Maratonina U    36         1h23:19                   65 *
   88 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! BA                115.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB003614 LAPOLLA M. SM45 Maratonina U   280         1h53:51                    0
QA184091 LOVERRE N. SM50 Maratonina U    34         1h29:36                   68 *
QB010922 LAPOLLA G. SM50 Maratonina U   358         2h20:02                    0
QB011529 CALENDANO F. SM55 Maratonina U   220         2h11:13                    0
QA182766 LEONE P. SM60 Maratonina U    34         1h40:09                   47 *
   89 BA091 ATL. ADEN  EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA BA                113.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA003110 LAZZIZERA C. SM40 Maratonina U    66         1h28:17                   35 *
QB004566 SCARDIGNO G. SM45 Maratonina U    23         1h23:34                   78 *
QB006065 MESCIA V. SM45 Maratonina U   139         1h38:04                    0
   90 BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB BA                110.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB009950 MICUNCO S. SM35 Maratonina U    49         1h29:35                   52 *
QA182782 TRIGGIANI M. SM50 Maratonina U   272         1h57:10                    0
QB004384 FALCO L. SM50 Maratonina U   364         2h23:41                    0
QA176851 CALDAROLA F. SM55 Maratonina U   161         1h58:06                    0
QA179240 PALLARA M. SM55 Maratonina U   193         2h04:06                    0
QB009300 FERRARA E. SM55 Maratonina U   154         1h56:36                    0
QA177103 TARALLO A. SM65 Maratonina U    23         1h47:50                   58 *
   91 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA TA                107.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA166633 PASSARELLI F. SM40 Maratonina U    57         1h27:16                   44 *
QA178883 BONGERMINO V. SM45 Maratonina U    39         1h26:25                   63 *
   92 TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. TA                105.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF003476 MAGGI O. SM35 Maratonina U   122         1h45:20                    0
QF003229 MIOLA A. SM40 Maratonina U   214         1h46:55                    0
QF001383 SOLITO R. SM45 Maratonina U   111         1h34:30                    0
QF002631 ZIGRINO D. SM45 Maratonina U   328         2h01:03                    0
QF002830 FERRANTE G. SM45 Maratonina U   337         2h03:00                    0
QF003520 LALINGA D. SM45 Maratonina U   331         2h01:45                    0
QA181043 PRICCI G. SM50 Maratonina U   346         2h13:30                    0
QF001423 SEMERARO V. SM50 Maratonina U   228         1h52:58                    0
QF002330 D'ORIA C. SM50 Maratonina U   189         1h48:17                    0
QF002683 CARRIERI D. SM50 Maratonina U   324         2h06:21                    0
QC171059 MAGGI A. SM55 Maratonina U   170         1h59:10                    0
QF000204 CERVELLERA F. SM55 Maratonina U    24         1h31:37                   77 *
QF003597 PASTORE C. SM55 Maratonina U   158         1h57:53                    0
QF001794 BASILE F. SM60 Maratonina U    55         1h48:11                   28 *
   93 BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI BA                100.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB004368 FINO E. SM40 Maratonina U    50         1h25:44                   51 *
QB007630 DE MOLA N. SM40 Maratonina U    52         1h26:32                   49 *
   94 BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA BR                100.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QC172919 SUMA D. SM35 Maratonina U   161         2h01:25                    0
QC173324 FRAGNELLI P. SM40 Maratonina U   187         1h43:47                    0
QC172416 LERNA A. SM50 Maratonina U   181         1h47:38                    0
QC173288 VITALE V. SM50 Maratonina U   138         1h42:50                    0
QC172014 ELIA L. SM55 Maratonina U    73         1h42:18                   28 *
QA007334 OLIVA G. SM60 Maratonina U     9         1h28:04                   72 *
   95 PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI PN                 93.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
FC012015 ZANETTI I. SM40 Maratonina U   129         1h36:57                    0
FC012465 GOITOM GHEDLU Y. SM40 Maratonina U   145         1h38:28                    0
FC010966 ZUCARO P. SM50 Maratonina U    35         1h29:39                   67 *
QB001913 MAZZILLI A. SM55 Maratonina U   124         1h50:10                    0
FC010397 D'ITALIA B. SM60 Maratonina U   115         2h08:46                    0
FC009704 GIACOMINI P. SM65 Maratonina U    55         2h08:46                   26 *
   96 BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO BR                 92.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QC171626 FASANO V. SM45 Maratonina U   366         2h14:54                    0
QC172063 EPIFANI G. SM50 Maratonina U   139         1h42:51                    0
QC171016 VALENTE F. SM55 Maratonina U    50         1h36:19                   51 *
QA184004 MARRAFFA A. SM60 Maratonina U    41         1h42:50                   41 *
   97 RC368 ASD RUNNING PALMI RC                 86.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
SD001090 GAUDIOSO G. SM35 Maratonina U    26         1h24:51                   75 *
SD000694 CARAVELLI A. SM50 Maratonina U   184         1h47:56                    0
SA014142 SANTANOCETO S. SM55 Maratonina U    90         1h46:15                   11 *
   98 BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. BA                 84.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA175877 GIANNINI G. SM45 Maratonina U   136         1h37:43                    0
QB004797 SIMONE M. SM55 Maratonina U    77         1h43:01                   24 *
QB007065 GENCO G. SM60 Maratonina U    21         1h36:04                   60 *
   99 BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER BA                 76.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB001325 POLIGNANO G. SM50 Maratonina U    45         1h32:09                   57 *
QA179874 PAGLIARULO A. SM55 Maratonina U    82         1h43:53                   19 *
  100 RM289 VIRTUS VILLA ADA FASHION SPORT RM                 76.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
LE011646 MONTESARCHIO L. SM35 Maratonina U    84         1h36:12                   18 *
LE007463 PODRINI F. SM50 Maratonina U    44         1h31:53                   58 *
LE016041 CORONA A. SM50 Maratonina U   112         1h40:21                    0
  101 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA TA                 71.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF002484 DI STEFANO M. SM35 Maratonina U    66         1h33:45                   36 *
QF003008 CATUCCI A. SM35 Maratonina U   164         2h02:58                    0
QF000044 MINEI P. SM45 Maratonina U   234         1h47:46                    0
QF001928 ROSANO G. SM45 Maratonina U   120         1h35:29                    0
QA183090 TRIA V. SM55 Maratonina U   128         1h51:08                    0
QF001836 MATERA F. SM60 Maratonina U    47         1h45:29                   35 *
  102 TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS TA                 64.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QF002022 CITTADONI C. SM40 Maratonina U   197         1h44:57                    0
QF002847 ETTORRE D. SM40 Maratonina U    39         1h23:42                   62 *
QF003057 CLEMENTE O. SM40 Maratonina U   100         1h33:20                    2 *
QF002707 ROBERTO V. SM50 Maratonina U   236         1h53:42                    0
  103 BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D. BA                 17.0  2
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB004211 OCCHIOGROSSO G. SM40 Maratonina U    95         1h32:46                    7 *
QB008847 GATTI F. SM40 Maratonina U   275         1h59:27                    0
QB008946 DE FILIPPIS G. SM40 Maratonina U   245         1h53:48                    0
QB009498 PASCAZIO D. SM40 Maratonina U   276         1h59:28                    0
QB011232 VIOLANTE G. SM40 Maratonina U   185         1h43:37                    0
QB007163 MANSI L. SM45 Maratonina U   284         1h54:44                    0
QB011781 SCARCIGLIA A. SM45 Maratonina U   211         1h44:58                    0
QB012032 MONNO G. SM45 Maratonina U    92         1h33:03                   10 *
  104 FR210 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA FR                100.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
LB000163 MATTACOLA G. SM55 Maratonina U     1         1h16:45                  100 *
  104 NA992 CAIVANO RUNNERS NA                100.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
MF000153 IAPICCO P. SM50 Maratonina U     1         1h14:14                  100 *
  104 NA993 TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. NA                100.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
ME008329 PISANO A. SM40 Maratonina U   192         1h44:32                    0
QA002595 RICATTI D. SM40 Maratonina U     1         1h08:41                  100 *
  107 BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO BO                 99.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
GA003689 BORGHESI G. SM40 Maratonina U     2         1h10:24                   99 *
  108 NA033 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. NA                 98.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
RA011912 LAMACHI A. SM35 Maratonina U     3         1h11:10                   98 *
  108 SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO SA                 98.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
MA040519 D'ARCO P. SM50 Maratonina U     3         1h16:59                   98 *
  110 BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI BR                 96.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA166840 DI CAROLO M. SM35 Maratonina U     5         1h16:03                   96 *
  110 FM058 ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS FM                 96.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
HA010418 MARILUNGO E. SM55 Maratonina U     5         1h20:15                   96 *
  112 CH027 ASD PODISTICA VASTO CH                 94.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
NC002571 BARONE D. SM45 Maratonina U   360         2h11:43                    0
NC002652 PISCICELLI M. SM45 Maratonina U   339         2h04:53                    0
NA016824 VITI G. SM50 Maratonina U     7         1h18:29                   94 *
  113 MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. MC                 91.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
HD001350 GIORGI P. SM55 Maratonina U    10         1h26:16                   91 *
  114 FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO FG                 90.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA174068 BOCALE A. SM50 Maratonina U    11         1h19:34                   90 *
  114 LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP LE                 90.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA004273 DI TOMA V. SM45 Maratonina U    11         1h19:09                   90 *
  116 LE304 SARACENATLETICA LE                 84.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QE003004 IMPERIALE A. SM45 Maratonina U    17         1h22:04                   84 *
QA006888 COLAZZO D. SM55 Maratonina U   110         1h48:55                    0
  117 BA007 CUS BARI BA                 82.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB009349 MIRIZZI M. SM35 Maratonina U    19         1h23:30                   82 *
  118 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA BR                 81.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QA000794 ANDRIANI O. SM45 Maratonina U    20         1h22:40                   81 *
  118 CE913 ASD REGGIA RUNNING CE                 81.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
MA043346 GIANNELLI C. SM55 Maratonina U    20         1h30:37                   81 *
MA030577 RIVETTI F. SM60 Maratonina U   133         2h25:01                    0
  120 BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA BA                 79.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB010795 CAFARO G. SM35 Maratonina U   169         2h05:01                    0
QB008175 PASCALE P. SM45 Maratonina U   375         2h20:11                    0
QB006151 MARZOCCHI F. SM65 Maratonina U     2         1h28:35                   79 *
  120 BA729 A.S.D.  LA FENICE BA                 79.0  1
N.Tessera Nominativo Atleta Cat. Gara Fase Piazz. Prestazione Punti
QB009532 LAPORTA C. SM35 Maratonina U   135         1h50:25                    0
QB011275 NATUZZI E. SM35 Maratonina U   176         2h18:20                    0
QB009806 ANGELINI A. SM45 Maratonina U