Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
168 | IDAM Ayoub | 2000 | JM | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 8:17.92 |
58 | FELETTO Leonardo | 1995 | SM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 8:19.32 |
85 | VECCHI Enrico | 2000 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 8:27.41 |
77 | BEDINI Nicolo' | 2002 | AM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 8:32.02 |
38 | MARTELLATO Riccardo | 2000 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 8:33.08 |
140 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | PM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 8:33.86 |
15 | MASSIMI Stefano | 1992 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 8:34.44 |
89 | GOBBI Simone | 2001 | JM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 8:48.50 |
141 | FANTIN Matteo | 1992 | SM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 8:51.79 |
87 | CARLI Giovanni | 2000 | JM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 8:53.82 |
157 | RONDONI Federico | 2002 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 8:54.56 |
37 | DA VIA' Francesco | 2001 | JM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8:56.34 |
163 | LAZZERI Gianmarco | 1995 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 8:57.54 |
84 | MARCHIOL Giacomo | 2002 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 8:58.72 |
115 | ROMANI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 8:59.32 |
47 | BRUNET Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 9:02.31 |
69 | ROVERI Behailu | 2002 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 9:04.50 |
55 | COSER Leonardo | 2003 | AM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 9:05.24 |
136 | FRONGIA Jyotish | 2002 | AM | CA211 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB | 9:08.57 |
159 | VANDELLI Davide | 2002 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:11.64 |
153 | LUSUARDI Fabio | 2001 | JM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:14.90 |
80 | ROSA Matteo | 2000 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 9:15.53 |
66 | BETTINI Luca | 2002 | AM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 9:17.38 |
160 | ALMESMARI Omar Oussama | 2003 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 9:24.82 |
182 | LUCIANI Daniele | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 9:45.52 |
90 | VULCAN Alessandro | 2002 | AM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 9:51.42 |
71 | BALLANCIN Enea | 2003 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 9:54.14 |
36 | MIORELLI Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 10:02.73 |
199 | LIBERTO Pasquale Stefan | 1983 | SM35 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 10:30.34 |
142 | MARTINATTI Franco | 1965 | SM50 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 11:08.68 |
119 | OLIVETTO Patrick | 1977 | SM40 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE | 11:09.09 |
29 | CAPOVILLA Ivan | 1971 | SM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 11:10.82 |
43 | GIOS Umberto | 1955 | SM60 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 11:36.97 |
125 | RABENSTEINER Alexander | 1976 | SM40 | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
195 | MASON Andrea | 2000 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
16 | MAESTRI Cesare | 1993 | SM | BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE | |
120 | VIGL Roland | 1981 | SM35 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE | |
91 | DONE' Riccardo | 1995 | SM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
|