55 PALIO CITTA' DELLA QUERCIA
Memorial `Edo Benedetti`
Organization: TN134 - GA PALIO CITTA' DELLA QUERCIA - ROVERETO (TN)
ITA ITALY - ENTRY LIST27/08 - 18:36
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Reports    Start List    Res. by Event    LIVE   
 ITA ITALYEntry List - for Event and Season Best - 27 August 2019 
BibAthleteYearCat.EventSB
37ABAKPEREH Kanda Brian1995M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:49.57
      
514ACETI Vladimir1998M400m MEN46.63
      
17ALQUATI Alessandro1975M40800m MASTER MEN 
      
37ANDREIS Giuseppe1968M50800m MASTER MEN 
      
43ANESI Marco1999M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:55.42
      
49AVIGO Laura1967W50800m MASTER WOMEN2:34.08
      
31AVIGO Stefano1970M45800m MASTER MEN2:08.04
      
508BANI Zahra1979W40Javelin Throw WOMEN59.01
      
58BARONE Francesca1958W60800m MASTER WOMEN2:54.14
      
10BARONTINI Simone1999M800m MEN1:47.37
      
500BARRA Giuliana1972W45100m MASTER WOMEN16.72
      
505BASSANO Paola1978W40100m MASTER WOMEN 
      
25BATTOCLETTI Giuliano1975M40800m MASTER MEN 
      
30BATTOCLETTI Nadia2000W3000m SC WOMEN 
      
506BAZZONI Chiara1984W35400m WOMEN53.01
      
508BELLINI Giovanni1996MJavelin Throw MEN72.29
      
10BELLO' Elena1997W800m WOMEN2:03.10
      
29BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960M55800m MASTER MEN2:26.26
      
503BENATI Lorenzo2002M400m MEN46.99
      
506BENATTI Andrea1972M45100m MASTER MEN11.38
      
36BERLOFFA Flavio1966M50800m MASTER MEN2:30.16
      
501BERTOLINI Roberto1985MJavelin Throw MEN77.85
      
54BONAN Marco2000M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:58.06
      
39BONETTI Alfredo1958M60800m MASTER MEN2:18.00
      
500BONVECCHIO Norbert1985MJavelin Throw MEN72.23
      
45BRAGA Marco1999M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:54.48
      
47BRESCIANI Cristiana1971W45800m MASTER WOMEN 
      
35BROZ Alessandro1971M45800m MASTER MEN 
      
41CAMPEOL Abel2000M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:51.82
      
505CANACCINI Carlo1963M55100m MASTER MEN13.18
      
502CAPPUCCINI Paolo1974M45100m MASTER MEN 
      
59CAVALLERA Nicol Albina1979W40800m MASTER WOMEN2:28.67
      
510CEOLA Maurizio1962M55100m MASTER MEN13.19
      
502CIPOLLONI Enrica1990WHigh Jump WOMEN1.83
      
507COMPER Walter1966M50100m MASTER MEN11.39
      
54CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia M1975W40800m MASTER WOMEN2:29.17
      
48CORDIOLI Lorenzo1999M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:07.76
      
510CORSA Daniele1996M400m MEN46.53
      
2CORTESI Federica1999W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:34.75
      
23COSTANZO Giuseppe1978M40800m MASTER MEN2:11.30
      
42CROTTI Giovanni1999M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:49.98
      
506DAL MOLIN Paolo1987M110 Hs MEN13.55
      
31DALLA MONTA' Laura1993W3000m SC WOMEN10:00.41
      
16DALLABRIDA Manuel1973M45800m MASTER MEN2:05.63
      
508DE RAHO Luca1976M40100m MASTER MEN 
      
38DEMARNI Nicola1973M45800m MASTER MEN2:07.32
      
514DI LEONARDO Francesco1974M45100m MASTER MEN12.25
      
502DI PADOVA Emanuela1976W40100m MASTER WOMEN13.86
      
57DRELICHARZ Joanna Marta1977W40800m MASTER WOMEN2:28.06
      
22ECCHELI Alessandro1966M50800m MASTER MEN 
      
49EL BIR Ayyoub1998M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:50.17
      
8FACCHIN Chiara2002W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:40.46
      
53FAIOLA Antonella1975W40800m MASTER WOMEN2:27.70
      
501FALAPPI Antonella1955W60100m MASTER WOMEN22.86
      
11FAVALLI Sophia2001W800m WOMEN2:05.25
      
36FILIPPI Giovanni1998M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:49.09
      
46FIORELLI Federica1978W40800m MASTER WOMEN2:34.28
      
39FONTANA GRANOTTO Marco2000M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:06.08
      
506FRARESSO Mauro1993MJavelin Throw MEN81.79
      
37FREIBURGER Pietro1997M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:59.56
      
50FUSTELLA Elena Giovanna1961W55800m MASTER WOMEN 
      
46GADDONI Riccardo1999M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:54.57
      
53GALIMI Niccolo'2002M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:52.97
      
51GIORGI Gigliola1968W50800m MASTER WOMEN2:34.97
      
504GIULIVI Antonella1975W40100m MASTER WOMEN13.22
      
503GIULIVI Stefania1970W45100m MASTER WOMEN14.54
      
27IACOMINO Alessandro1977M40800m MASTER MEN2:06.62
      
509JEMAI Sara1992WJavelin Throw WOMEN57.80
      
43LAHBI Jacopo1993M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:50.28
      
24LANDONI Luca1968M50800m MASTER MEN2:14.04
      
509LEONARDI Giuseppe1996M400m MEN46.49
      
30LEONARDI Maurizio1959M60800m MASTER MEN2:17.86
      
511LEONI Jonni1975M40100m MASTER MEN12.47
      
500LUKUDO Raphaela Boaheng1994W400m WOMEN52.48
      
41MACHMACH Abdessalam1989M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:48.91
      
40MAIOLO William1975M40800m MASTER MEN2:03.94
      
507MANFRIN Marta1974W45100m MASTER WOMEN14.39
      
511MANGIONE Alice1997W400m WOMEN53.45
      
18MARCHETTI Maurizio1953M65800m MASTER MEN2:32.85
      
33MARINI Alessandro1970M45800m MASTER MEN 
      
47MARTELLATO Riccardo2000M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:01.70
      
18MATTUZZI Isabel1995W3000m SC WOMEN10:03.75
      
504MAURI Angelo1957M60100m MASTER MEN13.31
      
512MAURI Rosario1964M55100m MASTER MEN12.78
      
500MELON Chiara1999W100m WOMEN11.42
      
51MELONI Ithocor2001M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:09.06
      
513MENOLLI Fabio1980M35100m MASTER MEN12.42
      
11MIGLIORATI Stefano1994M800m MEN1:47.43
      
505MILANI Marta1987W400m WOMEN53.75
      
40MONTAGNA Francesco1996M1500m U23 OPEN MEN 
      
38MORETTI Mattia1992M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:50.05
      
6MORETTON Michela2000W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:43.93
      
48MOSER Heidi Elisabeth1976W40800m MASTER WOMEN 
      
15NADALUTTI Francesco1979M40800m MASTER MEN1:59.24
      
42ODORIZZI Francesco1996M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:52.23
      
32OGGIONI Silvia1995W3000m SC WOMEN10:13.31
      
504OJIAKU Kevin1989MLong Jump MEN7.89
      
55OLIVO Nicolo'1994M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:49.15
      
1PALMERO Elisa1999W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:22.76
      
61PANSARDI Lucia1979W40800m MASTER WOMEN2:37.04
      
505PEDROSO Yadisleidy1987W400 Hs WOMEN54.98
      
501PELLANDA Roberto1975M40100m MASTER MEN 
      
44PELLEGRINI Pietro2001M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:01.26
      
500PERINI Lorenzo1994M110 Hs MEN13.46
      
9PIAZZI Ilaria1996W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:33.12
      
56PIOVANI Simona1975W40800m MASTER WOMEN 
      
509PISTILLO Maurizio1971M45100m MASTER MEN 
      
42PISTILLO Maurizio1971M45800m MASTER MEN 
      
60PRUNEA Simona1970W45800m MASTER WOMEN2:23.81
      
32RAINERI Davide1973M45800m MASTER MEN1:56.69
      
509RANDAZZO Filippo1996MLong Jump MEN8.00
      
73RAZINE Marouan1991M5000m MEN14:05.09
      
34RICCOBON Enrico1995M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:48.21
      
50RIVA Federico2000M1500m U23 OPEN MEN3:54.29
      
83RIVA Pietro1997M5000m MEN14:06.44
      
511SCOTTI Edoardo2000M400m MEN45.85
      
506SERVADEI Silvia1971W45100m MASTER WOMEN14.50
      
515SOFFIATO Renzo1967M50100m MASTER MEN13.03
      
512SPACCA Maria Enrica1986W400m WOMEN53.79
      
503STECCHI Claudio Michel1991MPole Vault MEN5.66
      
35TAMASSIA Riccardo1993M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:48.40
      
55TAVELLI Lia1982W35800m MASTER WOMEN 
      
52TEDESCO Marilida1969W50800m MASTER WOMEN2:58.05
      
500TERZOLANI Andrea1978M40100m MASTER MEN 
      
40TESINI Leonardo1996M800m MEN - Gara nazionale1:51.04
      
503TICO' Michele1966M50100m MASTER MEN 
      
58TOMASI Mirko1999M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:17.55
      
5TOMMASI Francesca1998W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN 
      
500TORTU Filippo1998M100m MEN10.10
      
56TOURE Pornon1999M1500m U23 OPEN MEN4:07.45
      
508TREVISAN Giancarla Dimi1993W400m WOMEN52.61
      
506TRICCA Michele1993M400m MEN46.44
      
506TRIO Antonino1993MLong Jump MEN7.80
      
510TROIANI Virginia1996W400m WOMEN53.53
      
501TROST Alessia1993WHigh Jump WOMEN1.94
      
20UCCELLI Andrea1976M40800m MASTER MEN 
      
4VANDI Eleonora1996W800m WOMEN2:00.88
      
506VISCA Carolina2000WJavelin Throw WOMEN58.47
      
3ZANNE Federica1997W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:27.89
      
4ZANNE Giulia1997W1500m U23 OPEN WOMEN4:42.72
      
28ZECCHI Daniele1955M60800m MASTER MEN 
      
26ZENATTI Cristian1972M45800m MASTER MEN2:24.82
      
34ZOCCATELLI Antonello1963M55800m MASTER MEN2:26.50
      
Total: 143
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb