31 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
ITA ITALY - ENTRY LIST17/07 - 19:04
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Reports   
 ITA ITALYEntry List - for Event and Personal Best - 17 July 2019 
BibAthleteYearCat.EventPB
 ABBONDANZA Aurora2001W100m WOMEN12.87
      
 ACCAME Ilaria Elvira2001W200m WOMEN25.59
      
 ACCAME Margherita2005WShot Put U16 WOMEN6.24
      
 ACCAME Margherita2005WHigh Jump U16 WOMEN1.40
      
 ACHUCARRO GAMARRA Jazmi2004WShot Put U16 WOMEN8.32
      
 ACHUCARRO GAMARRA Jazmi2004W80m U16 WOMEN11.37
      
 ACQUILINO Riccardo2001M100m MEN12.48
      
 ADRIANO Maya2007W60m U14 WOMEN10.86
      
 ADRIANO Maya2007WVortex U14 WOMEN23.56
      
 AGOSTO Carlo1996M100m MEN11.91
      
 AIRENTI Giulia2002WHigh Jump WOMEN1.60
      
 ALLUTO Greta Vittoria2004W600m U16 WOMEN1:47.13
      
 AMBROGGI Carlotta2000W200m WOMEN25.60
      
 AMOS Gabriele2004M600m U16 MEN1:41.71
      
 ANDREONI Gabriele2004M80m U16 MEN9.3
      
 ANFOSSO Giacomo2007M60m U14 MEN9.78
      
 ANFOSSO Giacomo2007MVortex U14 MEN22.77
      
 ANSELMO Luca2001M400m MEN51.90
      
 ANTONINO Simone1997M100m MEN11.07
      
 ANTONIOTTI Costanza2006W600m U14 WOMEN 
      
 AQUILINO Francesca1999W400m WOMEN57.54
      
 ARMANDO Anita2003W100m WOMEN13.59
      
 ARMANDO Francesca2003W100m WOMEN13.74
      
 ASARO Valerio1998M400m MEN50.56
      
 AUXILIA Anna2002W100m WOMEN13.04
      
 AYOTADE Adeshola1995M400m MEN47.91
      
 BADO Aurora2002W800m WOMEN2:24.12
      
 BADO Riccardo1999M800m MEN1:54.37
      
 BALDINI Giulia2003W800m WOMEN2:45.64
      
 BALDUCHELLI Sara1987W100 Hs WOMEN13.70
      
 BALLOCCO Federico Luigi1998M800m MEN 
      
 BARA Fatimata1998W400m WOMEN56.49
      
 BARACCO Alessandro1996M800m MEN1:58.23
      
 BARADEL Emma2007W600m U14 WOMEN2:01.21
      
 BARROERO Benedetta2001W100m WOMEN 
      
 BASCO Lorenzo2000MLong Jump MEN7.04
      
 BELTRAMINI Igor2005MLong Jump U16 MEN4.52
      
 BELTRAMINI Igor2005M80m U16 MEN11.50
      
 BENADDI Samir2000M400m MEN 
      
 BERARDI Adam2003M800m MEN2:20.81
      
 BERTANO Luca2003M100m MEN12.08
      
 BERTELLO Gaya2003W100m WOMEN11.84
      
 BERTOLA Gioele2006M600m U14 MEN2:17.17
      
 BERTOLA Ismaele2006M600m U14 MEN1:45.01
      
 BEVIACQUA Serena2004W80m U16 WOMEN11.37
      
 BEVIACQUA Serena2004WShot Put U16 WOMEN5.98
      
 BIALE Mattia2004M80m U16 MEN10.30
      
 BIANCARDI Luca2000M100m MEN10.79
      
 BIANCHI Federico1998M800m MEN1:54.85
      
 BIGONI Marco1998M100m MEN11.10
      
 BIGONI Marco1998M110 Hs MEN14.18
      
 BILARDO Francesca2005W80m U16 WOMEN10.85
      
 BILLECI Chiara2003W100m WOMEN13.79
      
 BISCUOLA Stefania1992W800m WOMEN2:05.00
      
 BIZZOCCHI Wondwosen1992M800m MEN1:51.88
      
 BOERI Eleonora2007W600m U14 WOMEN1:53.10
      
 BOLLA Davide2006M60m U14 MEN9.06
      
 BOLLA Davide2006MVortex U14 MEN44.56
      
 BOLLA Nicholas1994M100m MEN11.29
      
 BOLOGNINI Gaia Stella1999W400m WOMEN58.90
      
 BONACINI Sara2003W400m WOMEN1:06.04
      
 BONECHI Leonardo2007MVortex U14 MEN46.31
      
 BONECHI Leonardo2007M600m U14 MEN1:56.10
      
 BONGIOVANNI Fabio1994M100m MEN10.97
      
 BONGIOVANNI Fabio1994M200m MEN21.89
      
 BONICALZA Sofia1998W100m WOMEN11.82
      
 BONICALZA Sofia1998W200m WOMEN23.60
      
 BORRIERO Alessio1997MLong Jump MEN7.10
      
 BOZZINI Daniele Christi2001M100m MEN11.82
      
 BRAGINI Marta2001W400m WOMEN1:00.36
      
 BRERO Greta2004W80m U16 WOMEN10.64
      
 BREZZO Francesco2006M600m U14 MEN1:47.51
      
 BREZZO Francesco2006M60m U14 MEN9.09
      
 BURDESE Arianna2005WHigh Jump U16 WOMEN1.46
      
 BURDESE Aurora2002WShot Put WOMEN 
      
 BURDESE Aurora2002WHigh Jump WOMEN1.63
      
 BUZZI Beatrice2000W100 Hs WOMEN16.36
      
 CALIGIANI Lisa2002W100m WOMEN14.26
      
 CANAZZA Martina2003W400m WOMEN57.69
      
 CANAZZA Stefano2005M600m U16 MEN 
      
 CANOVA Asia2005W80m U16 WOMEN10.89
      
 CANTARELLI Emma2006W60m U14 WOMEN9.45
      
 CANTARELLI Emma2006WVortex U14 WOMEN 
      
 CAPPELLI Alessandro2003M100m MEN11.11
      
 CARENA Stefano1995M400 Hs MEN54.70
      
 CARLONI Elena2002W100m WOMEN13.82
      
 CARNERO Anna Marta2004W80m U16 WOMEN10.10
      
 CARRA' Federico2003M800m MEN2:04.30
      
 CARRAI Nicholas2004MLong Jump U16 MEN5.65
      
 CARRAI Nicholas2004MShot Put U16 MEN10.36
      
 CASELLI Giacomo2004MLong Jump U16 MEN5.05
      
 CASELLI Giacomo2004M80m U16 MEN10.26
      
 CASSINELLI Irene2002WLong Jump WOMEN5.23
      
 CAVAGNA Andrea2003M800m MEN 
      
 CERIANI Nicolo'1995M200m MEN21.85
      
 CERRI Valter2003M100m MEN12.00
      
 CESATI Federico1998M400 Hs MEN52.06
      
 CHIARAPPA Isabella1999W400m WOMEN1:03.90
      
 CHIARATTI Sara2001W100 Hs WOMEN15.22
      
 CHIARATTI Sara2001WHigh Jump WOMEN1.67
      
 CITTERIO Matilda2007W60m U14 WOMEN10.30
      
 CITTERIO Matilda2007W600m U14 WOMEN2:13.80
      
 COGOTTI Yuri1997M800m MEN2:14.28
      
 CONSONNI Emma2004W80m U16 WOMEN10.80
      
 CONTI Francesco1995M800m MEN1:49.35
      
 CORONA Elena1998W100 Hs WOMEN15.06
      
 COSTA Chiara2002W400m WOMEN58.83
      
 CRESCENTE Nicole2005W80m U16 WOMEN10.69
      
 CROVETTO Anna2006W60m U14 WOMEN8.37
      
 CROVETTO Anna2006W600m U14 WOMEN1:50.44
      
 CROVETTO Chiara2004W600m U16 WOMEN1:51.90
      
 CULLHAJ Sara2005WShot Put U16 WOMEN7.79
      
 CUSATO Elena2006W600m U14 WOMEN1:59.15
      
 DANTE Sofia2007W600m U14 WOMEN1:57.67
      
 DAVI' Niccolo'2003M800m MEN2:17.83
      
 DE CARO Irene2003W800m WOMEN2:26.01
      
 DE IACOVO Oscar2001M100m MEN11.27
      
 DEFRANCESCO Camilla2004WShot Put U16 WOMEN7.57
      
 DEGNI Clara Anna lucia2002WShot Put WOMEN9.15
      
 DEMARIA Roberto1988M800m MEN2:00.63
      
 DEPLANO Luigi1956M60800m MEN2:30.23
      
 DI CRESCENZO Damiano2004MLong Jump U16 MEN5.56
      
 DI CRESCENZO Davide2007MVortex U14 MEN 
      
 DI CRESCENZO Davide2007M60m U14 MEN8.2
      
 DI CRESCENZO Martina2003WShot Put WOMEN 
      
 DI LANZO Giacomo1991M800m MEN1:57.43
      
 DI MOLFETTA Andrea2000M800m MEN1:58.42
      
 DONATI Kevin Leo2002M800m MEN2:10.27
      
 DOSSO Amadou2000M100m MEN11.01
      
 DOTTA Gaia2006W600m U14 WOMEN 
      
 DOTTA Gaia2006W60m U14 WOMEN10.05
      
 EBRILLE Davide2003M100m MEN11.67
      
 EBRILLE Davide2003M400m MEN53.40
      
 EL KABBOURI Soufiane1993M800m MEN1:49.85
      
 FAILLACI Paolo2003M400m MEN51.87
      
 FASULO Nicolo'1999M100m MEN10.93
      
 FERRARI Tommaso2005M600m U16 MEN1:45.93
      
 FERRARI Tommaso2005MLong Jump U16 MEN4.82
      
 FERRETTI Caterina1999W800m WOMEN2:13.22
      
 FERRO Luca2002M800m MEN2:03.64
      
 FERROGLIO Rosanna1998W100m WOMEN 
      
 FILIBERTI Lucrezia2004W80m U16 WOMEN10.15
      
 FILIPPI Giovanni1998M800m MEN1:49.63
      
 FORMOLARO Lorenzo2002M100m MEN11.80
      
 FORNACA Dario Matteo2000M100m MEN11.45
      
 FOTI Bedlu1995M100m MEN10.95
      
 FRAGOLA Matteo2004MShot Put U16 MEN 
      
 FRAGOLA Matteo2004M600m U16 MEN 
      
 FRAGOLA Mirco2007M60m U14 MEN8.49
      
 FRAGOLA Mirco2007MVortex U14 MEN32.66
      
 FRIGENI Davide1999M200m MEN21.97
      
 FRIGENI Davide1999M100m MEN10.75
      
 FROLLI Serena2004W600m U16 WOMEN1:39.09
      
 GAGGERO Beatrice2004WShot Put U16 WOMEN7.50
      
 GALLI' Cristina1968W50800m WOMEN2:24.55
      
 GALLIZIA Nicolo'2007M600m U14 MEN1:58.27
      
 GALLUCCIO Tommaso2000M400m MEN50.48
      
 GARAU Mattia1993M800m MEN1:54.39
      
 GATTI Alessia2002W100m WOMEN12.03
      
 GEMME Elena2002W100m WOMEN13.27
      
 GHIBAUDO Giorgia2003W100m WOMEN 
      
 GHIGLIOTTI Elena2003W100m WOMEN14.04
      
 GIACINTO Paolo2007M600m U14 MEN1:51.09
      
 GIACINTO Paolo2007M60m U14 MEN9.68
      
 GIACOBBE Paolo1996M400m MEN51.15
      
 GIACOSA Marco2006M60m U14 MEN8.83
      
 GIACOSA Marco2006M600m U14 MEN1:56.85
      
 GIANERI Giulia2004W600m U16 WOMEN 
      
 GIANERI Giulia2004WShot Put U16 WOMEN6.62
      
 GIANERI Nicolo'2004M600m U16 MEN 
      
 GIGLIO Nicolo'2004M80m U16 MEN10.25
      
 GIGLIO Nicolo'2004MLong Jump U16 MEN5.28
      
 GILLARDO Giacomo2004MShot Put U16 MEN7.18
      
 GIORDANO Martina1990W100m WOMEN12.68
      
 GIOTTI Federico1980M35Shot Put MEN9.85
      
 GIRARDI Filippo1999M400m MEN52.64
      
 GIRARDI Francesco2000MLong Jump MEN6.60
      
 GIROMINI Filippo2004MShot Put U16 MEN11.59
      
 GIROMINI Filippo2004M600m U16 MEN1:40.32
      
 GIROTTI Stefano2004M600m U16 MEN1:35.77
      
 GIROTTI Stefano2004M80m U16 MEN 
      
 GROSSO Paola2005W80m U16 WOMEN11.55
      
 GUALANO Francesco2006M60m U14 MEN9.38
      
 GUALANO Francesco2006MVortex U14 MEN40.15
      
 GUALDI Francesco2004M600m U16 MEN1:39.90
      
 GUALDI Francesco2004MLong Jump U16 MEN4.80
      
 GUALDI Sara2001W100m WOMEN13.69
      
 GUARINO Andrea1989MLong Jump MEN6.40
      
 GUARRERA Chiara Maria2003W200m WOMEN24.99
      
 GUGLIELMI Giulia1989W200m WOMEN24.86
      
 GUGLIELMI Giulia1989W100m WOMEN11.96
      
 GULL Erika1992WLong Jump WOMEN5.68
      
 IAROPOLI Natascia2002W100m WOMEN13.01
      
 INTILI Sofia2000WShot Put WOMEN9.41
      
 IURINI Filippo2004M600m U16 MEN1:31.25
      
 KILA Sofia2003WShot Put WOMEN9.92
      
 KURBALAJ Ylber2002M100m MEN12.43
      
 LA BARBERA Roberto1967M50Long Jump MEN6.75
      
 LAURA Alessia2005W600m U16 WOMEN1:40.49
      
 LI VELI Alessandro1996MLong Jump MEN7.48
      
 LICATA Samuele1999M400 Hs MEN54.80
      
 LUMINOSO Simone1996MHigh Jump MEN2.13
      
 MACCHERONE Erica2001W100 Hs WOMEN14.33
      
 MACH DI PALMSTEIN Ivan1992M110 Hs MEN13.80
      
 MACHMACH Abdessalam1989M800m MEN1:48.91
      
 MAGALOTTI Glenda2004W80m U16 WOMEN10.32
      
 MAMINO Cristian1998M400m MEN51.11
      
 MAMINO Cristian1998M100m MEN11.59
      
 MANITTO Lucia2000W100m WOMEN13.30
      
 MARATEA Chiara Aurora2004W80m U16 WOMEN11.47
      
 MARCHESE Vittoria2003W100m WOMEN14.31
      
 MARCHIORI Michele1996MHigh Jump MEN2.00
      
 MAROSTICA Sara1999W800m WOMEN2:29.16
      
 MARRE BRUNENGHI Martina2003W100 Hs WOMEN15.51
      
 MASSA Alessandro2002MHigh Jump MEN1.96
      
 MASSA Simone1999M400m MEN48.77
      
 MASSA Stefano2005M80m U16 MEN10.34
      
 MAWETE Benedite Ditina2003W100m WOMEN14.15
      
 MAZZOLENI Ilaria1999W400m WOMEN59.60
      
 MAZZOLENI Lorenzo2003M100m MEN12.36
      
 MAZZUCCO Matteo Johann2004M80m U16 MEN11.41
      
 MAZZUCCO Matteo Johann2004MShot Put U16 MEN6.90
      
 MELONI Alessio Antonio2004MLong Jump U16 MEN4.78
      
 MELONI Alessio Antonio2004M80m U16 MEN10.58
      
 MELONI Cristopher2002MLong Jump MEN5.39
      
 MELONI Cristopher2002M400m MEN 
      
 MENICHETTI Simone1989M800m MEN2:08.66
      
 MERCURI Tiziano Marco2004M80m U16 MEN10.00
      
 MERIGGI Cristina Luisa1998W100m WOMEN12.91
      
 MERLIN Elisa2006W600m U14 WOMEN 
      
 MESTRINER Daniele1992M800m MEN 
      
 MIGLIORATI N'DOUA David1996M400m MEN51.26
      
 MIGLIORATI Stefano1994M800m MEN1:47.43
      
 MIHAYLOVA Ralitsa Nenko1998W800m WOMEN2:12.02
      
 MILANI Marta1987W200m WOMEN 
      
 MILANOLO Andrea2001M100m MEN11.20
      
 MILLO Gianni1991M100m MEN11.02
      
 MILLO Martina1998W100 Hs WOMEN14.24
      
 MONTALDO Elisa2000W100m WOMEN 
      
 MONTESSORO Simona1981W35100m WOMEN13.90
      
 MONTICONE Stefano2005M600m U16 MEN 
      
 MORANDI Luca2003M100m MEN12.31
      
 MORANDINI Giulia2004W600m U16 WOMEN1:56.18
      
 MORANDINI Giulia2004W80m U16 WOMEN11.00
      
 MORANDO Mirko2003M100m MEN11.62
      
 MORANO Greta2006W600m U14 WOMEN2:03.7
      
 MORATTI Francesco2003M100m MEN11.75
      
 MORDEGLIA Veronica1998W400m WOMEN 
      
 MORDEGLIA Veronica1998W800m WOMEN 
      
 MORETTI Lorenzo2007MVortex U14 MEN36.18
      
 MORINI Stefano1993M100m MEN12.07
      
 MORINI Stefano1993M400m MEN55.43
      
 MORO Elisa2005W600m U16 WOMEN1:54.4
      
 MORO Elisa2005WHigh Jump U16 WOMEN1.43
      
 MULAS Oliver2004M80m U16 MEN10.13
      
 MUSSO Beatrice2007WVortex U14 WOMEN34.24
      
 MUSSO Beatrice2007W60m U14 WOMEN9.07
      
 MUSSO Giordano1998MShot Put MEN15.41
      
 NDAO Birane2001M400m MEN50.57
      
 NDIAYE Omar2001M400m MEN51.93
      
 NEGRO Davide1999M800m MEN1:59.40
      
 NEMIN Debora Marie laur2000W100m WOMEN12.18
      
 NGNITEYEU TATA Larry Jo2004MShot Put U16 MEN14.29
      
 NICOLINI Matteo2005M80m U16 MEN10.08
      
 NOE' Gabriele2003M100m MEN11.66
      
 NOLASCO Luisa2007WVortex U14 WOMEN 
      
 NOLASCO Luisa2007W60m U14 WOMEN9.8
      
 OBERTI Stefano2003M400m MEN54.71
      
 ODASSO Theodor2005M80m U16 MEN11.26
      
 ODASSO Theodor2005MShot Put U16 MEN5.98
      
 OKI Desola1999W100 Hs WOMEN13.56
      
 OLIVIERI Estifanos2003M400 Hs MEN58.16
      
 ORSI Augusto2007M600m U14 MEN1:54.4
      
 ORSI Augusto2007MVortex U14 MEN46.75
      
 ORSI Augusto2007M60m U14 MEN8.4
      
 OTTONELLO Penelope2005W80m U16 WOMEN10.86
      
 OTTONELLO Penelope2005WHigh Jump U16 WOMEN 
      
 PADULA Alessio1993M800m MEN1:52.05
      
 PAGANINI Lorenzo1999M110 Hs MEN15.08
      
 PAGLIARO Walter2001M100m MEN11.58
      
 PALUSHI Nikolo2007MVortex U14 MEN 
      
 PAOLETTI Valentina2001W100m WOMEN 
      
 PAPANICOLAOU Adreas1993M100m MEN11.95
      
 PARIETTI Simone2002M100m MEN11.33
      
 PARIGI Enrico1994M800m MEN1:51.92
      
 PARODI Agostino2006M600m U14 MEN2:19.10
      
 PARODI Enrico2006M60m U14 MEN8.78
      
 PARODI Enrico2006MVortex U14 MEN57.56
      
 PARODI Giulia2002WShot Put WOMEN 
      
 PARODI Nicolo2006M600m U14 MEN1:54.64
      
 PARODI Nicolo2006MVortex U14 MEN37.14
      
 PASCALE Maurizio1994M100m MEN11.58
      
 PASQUALI Martina2005W80m U16 WOMEN 
      
 PASQUALIN Alessandro2007MVortex U14 MEN 
      
 PASQUATO Stefano1982M35100m MEN11.53
      
 PATRUCCO Matilde2004W80m U16 WOMEN11.55
      
 PAVIA Andrea2005M80m U16 MEN10.36
      
 PAVIA Andrea2005MLong Jump U16 MEN4.96
      
 PAVIA Luca2006MVortex U14 MEN14.12
      
 PAVIA Luca2006M60m U14 MEN11.03
      
 PEDUZZI Stefania2002WShot Put WOMEN 
      
 PEDUZZI Stefania2002W800m WOMEN2:28.12
      
 PEIRANO Sofia2006W60m U14 WOMEN9.4
      
 PELLARIN Loris2006M600m U14 MEN 
      
 PELLARIN Loris2006M60m U14 MEN 
      
 PERELLI Flavio2004MLong Jump U16 MEN5.87
      
 PERELLI Flavio2004M80m U16 MEN9.85
      
 PERICO Alessandro1995M400m MEN51.18
      
 PEROTTO Gabriele2005MLong Jump U16 MEN3.98
      
 PEROTTO Gabriele2005M80m U16 MEN11.48
      
 PERRERA Angelo1955M60800m MEN3:09.79
      
 PERRERA Angelo1955M60400m MEN1:23.22
      
 PERRINO Ratanak2005M80m U16 MEN10.27
      
 PESENTI Giorgio1996M400m MEN51.01
      
 PETAGINE Francesca2002W100m WOMEN12.80
      
 PETAGINE Francesca2002W400m WOMEN1:01.97
      
 PIAZZALUNGA Federico2000M110 Hs MEN14.81
      
 PIAZZI Ilaria1996W800m WOMEN2:12.71
      
 PICCARDI Daniele2005M80m U16 MEN12.30
      
 PICCARDI Daniele2005MShot Put U16 MEN7.79
      
 PICCARDO Elisa2004W80m U16 WOMEN10.81
      
 PILEGGI Marta1995W400m WOMEN58.86
      
 PINO Davide2003M100m MEN11.71
      
 PISCOPO Simone1999M400m MEN48.78
      
 PIZZORNO Claudia2007WVortex U14 WOMEN 
      
 PIZZORNO Claudia2007W60m U14 WOMEN 
      
 PROVENZI Rebecca2002W100 Hs WOMEN15.43
      
 PULISERTI Lorenzo1992MShot Put MEN15.11
      
 PUTTI Federica1996W200m WOMEN25.05
      
 QUATTROPANI Gabriele2007M600m U14 MEN1:48.01
      
 QUATTROPANI Gabriele2007M60m U14 MEN8.59
      
 QUILLERI Mariuccia1953W65100m WOMEN15.42
      
 RANIERI Alessandro2004M600m U16 MEN1:57.45
      
 RANIERI Alessandro2004M80m U16 MEN10.70
      
 RAVERA Jacopo1993MShot Put MEN10.79
      
 RAZZABONI Alessia2003W100m WOMEN13.99
      
 RE Alex2002M100m MEN12.55
      
 REBAGLIATI Francesco1996M400 Hs MEN53.80
      
 REBORA Camilla2005W80m U16 WOMEN 
      
 REGA Denise1996W200m WOMEN24.91
      
 REGHIN Nicolo2002M800m MEN2:01.06
      
 REPOSSI Michele2005M80m U16 MEN10.66
      
 REPOSSI Michele2005MLong Jump U16 MEN4.98
      
 REVELLI Davide2000M100m MEN 
      
 REVELLI Davide2000M400m MEN52.00
      
 REVERBERI Giorgia2006W60m U14 WOMEN9.30
      
 REVERBERI Giorgia2006WVortex U14 WOMEN45.37
      
 REVERDITO Samuele2001M100m MEN11.76
      
 RICCERI Giulia2006W600m U14 WOMEN2:02.0
      
 RIGGIO Anna2000W100m WOMEN12.94
      
 ROBBIN Jean Marie1998M400 Hs MEN52.32
      
 ROCCA Nicole2004WShot Put U16 WOMEN6.68
      
 ROCCA Nicole2004W80m U16 WOMEN11.06
      
 ROCCO Mattia2001MHigh Jump MEN1.89
      
 RODA' SAVOINI Mattia1995M800m MEN1:52.96
      
 ROLFI Davide2006M600m U14 MEN1:40.77
      
 ROLFI Davide2006M60m U14 MEN7.90
      
 ROLLE' Giorgio2004MLong Jump U16 MEN3.97
      
 ROLLE' Giorgio2004MShot Put U16 MEN8.81
      
 ROMANO Salvatore Luca1972M45100m MEN12.16
      
 ROMANO Thomas2002M100m MEN11.21
      
 RONCALLI Monica1997W400 Hs WOMEN1:01.80
      
 RONCALLI Monica1997W100m WOMEN11.90
      
 ROSSETTI Stefania1967W50100m WOMEN15.98
      
 ROSSI Cassandra2005WShot Put U16 WOMEN6.94
      
 ROSSI Cassandra2005W80m U16 WOMEN11.34
      
 ROSSO ANTONOVA Maya2006W600m U14 WOMEN2:12.49
      
 ROTA Roberto1997M400m MEN51.74
      
 RUSSO Edoardo1999M800m MEN2:04.17
      
 RUSSO Valentina1985W800m WOMEN2:18.13
      
 SACCO Elisa2001WHigh Jump WOMEN 
      
 SACCO Elisa2001W800m WOMEN2:24.12
      
 SAETTONE Nicolo'2002M400m MEN54.21
      
 SAGAWE Margaux2006WVortex U14 WOMEN37.35
      
 SANESI Filippo2004M600m U16 MEN 
      
 SAQAT Mohamed2001M800m MEN2:06.82
      
 SARTIRIO Luigi2004MLong Jump U16 MEN 
      
 SCAGLIONE Bruno1992M100m MEN11.53
      
 SCALVINI Alessandro1998M800m MEN1:53.96
      
 SCHWARZ Carla Maria1997W100 Hs WOMEN14.42
      
 SENELLI Alessandro1995M400m MEN 
      
 SENELLI Alessandro1995M100m MEN 
      
 SERRA Matilde2001W100m WOMEN14.16
      
 SERVETTO Hariell2003W100m WOMEN13.33
      
 SFONDRINI Elisa2002WShot Put WOMEN9.77
      
 SIMONI Marco1982M35800m MEN1:59.14
      
 SOUMMADE Fatima Zahra2004W600m U16 WOMEN1:53.32
      
 SOUMMADE Hamza2002M800m MEN2:07.48
      
 STANCHI Martina1999W100m WOMEN11.90
      
 STASSI Lorenzo2005M80m U16 MEN11.19
      
 STASSI Lorenzo2005M600m U16 MEN2:02.53
      
 TEMPORIN Sveva2003W200m WOMEN25.13
      
 TOBLINI Marella2003WShot Put WOMEN 
      
 TONETTO Lorenzo1974MShot Put FISPES MEN 
      
 TORELLO Francesco2004MLong Jump U16 MEN5.16
      
 TORELLO Francesco2004M80m U16 MEN9.84
      
 TRIBUNO Sophia2007WVortex U14 WOMEN 
      
 TRIBUNO Sophia2007W60m U14 WOMEN10.6
      
 TRICCA Michele1993M400m MEN46.44
      
 TROIANI Serena1996W800m WOMEN2:05.93
      
 TROIANI Virginia1996W800m WOMEN 
      
 TURRI Martina2006W60m U14 WOMEN9.20
      
 URBANI Matteo Lidio2006M60m U14 MEN8.34
      
 VIAN Irene1996W800m WOMEN2:05.91
      
 VIERIN Albert2002M800m MEN2:03.75
      
 VIGLIANI Marcoaurelio2006MVortex U14 MEN 
      
 VIGLIANI Marcoaurelio2006M600m U14 MEN1:50.69
      
 VIGNOLO Camilla2005W80m U16 WOMEN11.12
      
 VIGNOLO Camilla2005WHigh Jump U16 WOMEN 
      
 VILLANO Paolo2000M100m MEN11.52
      
 VITALE Anabel2003WLong Jump WOMEN6.04
      
 WEGIERSKA Angelika Elzb1994W100 Hs WOMEN13.52
      
 ZAPPA Riccardo1998M100m MEN10.90
      
 ZEMMA Giulia2005W80m U16 WOMEN11.05
      
 ZEMMA Siria2002W100m WOMEN13.32
      
 ZUCCHINO Asia2007W600m U14 WOMEN1:51.09
      
 ZUCCO Anastasia2004W600m U16 WOMEN1:40.48
      
 ZUNINO Marco2003M800m MEN1:55.53
      
 ZUNINO Marco2003M400m MEN49.30
      
Total: 419
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb