Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 140 | AJELLO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 6:42 | |
2 | 169 | VITALI Federico | 2003 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 6:49 | |
3 | 154 | PICCIONI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 6:57 | |
4 | 183 | PACIFICI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 6:59 | |
5 | 180 | BARAFANI Matteo | 2003 | CM | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 7:01 | |
6 | 189 | SANCISI Niccolo' | 2003 | CM | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | 7:05 | |
7 | 174 | MINCU Robert Laurentiu | 2003 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 7:14 | |
8 | 135 | IURINI Filippo | 2004 | CM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 7:19 | |
9 | 177 | PRENCIPE Jacopo | 2004 | CM | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 7:26 | |
10 | 134 | FROLLI Serena | 2004 | CF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 7:30 | |
11 | 168 | STORANI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 7:37 | |
12 | 182 | CIMARELLI Filippo | 2003 | CM | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 7:40 | |
13 | 175 | ORAZI Matteo | 2004 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 7:42 | |
14 | 163 | DIALLO Abdourahamane | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 7:44 | |
15 | 152 | OLIVETTI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 7:47 | |
16 | 170 | AGOSTINI Mattia | 2003 | CM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 7:48 | |
17 | 148 | PIGLIAPOCO Simone | 2004 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 7:49 | |
18 | 167 | PALLOTTA Marco | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 7:50 | |
19 | 161 | BERDINI Tommaso | 2004 | CM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | 7:52 | |
20 | 185 | FALCIONI Eva Luna | 2004 | CF | PU001 ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO | 7:53 | |
21 | 159 | TRIVELLONE Elena | 2003 | CF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | 7:55 | |
22 | 172 | CIARROCCA Giulio | 2004 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 7:59 | |
23 | 164 | FOGLIA Christian | 2004 | CM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8:01 | |
24 | 179 | FUCELLI Chiara | 2003 | CF | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 8:04 | |
25 | 176 | FAGGIOLI Veronica | 2003 | CF | MC042 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 8:05 | |
26 | 165 | FORCONI Margherita | 2003 | CF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8:07 | |
27 | 171 | VITALI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | 8:08 | |
28 | 144 | EL KHEIR Nora | 2003 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 8:10 | |
29 | 160 | VISINI Riccardo | 2004 | CM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | 8:12 | |
30 | 137 | MEZZELANI Francesco | 2004 | CM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 8:14 | |
31 | 173 | DI DOMENICO Giorgio | 2004 | CM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 8:16 | |
32 | 150 | RABINELLI Agnese | 2003 | CF | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | 8:18 | |
33 | 139 | SAMPAOLI Luca | 2004 | CM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 8:26 | |
34 | 151 | SALVUCCI Riccardo | 2004 | CM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 8:28 | |
35 | 186 | IONI Mattia | 2004 | CM | PU003 CUS URBINO | 8:36 | |
36 | 166 | GIORGETTI Serena | 2004 | CF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8:39 | |
37 | 149 | REVELANT Leonardo | 2003 | CM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 8:42 | |
38 | 184 | PASETTI Chiara | 2003 | CF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 8:44 | |
39 | 162 | BALDONI Emma | 2004 | CF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8:46 | |
40 | 181 | BINAGLIA Angelica | 2004 | CF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 8:47 | |
41 | 153 | MASCETTI Asia | 2004 | CF | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 8:55 | |
42 | 146 | MARINI Laura | 2004 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 8:58 | |
43 | 178 | ANTOGNELLI Ilaria | 2003 | CF | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 9:00 | |
44 | 143 | D'ASCANIO Elena Sofia | 2003 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:02 | |
45 | 145 | LAMURA Elisabetta | 2004 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:13 | |
46 | 158 | LEONE Valentina | 2003 | CF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | 9:16 | |
47 | 136 | MENGONI Dennis | 2003 | CM | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 9:18 | |
48 | 147 | PERGOLOTTI Sara | 2003 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:44 | |
49 | 188 | FERRINI Alessandra | 2004 | CF | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | 10:30 | |
50 | 187 | BORGOGNI Laura | 2003 | CF | PU006 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 | 10:37 | |
51 | 138 | PASQUALINI Giada | 2004 | CF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | 12:25 | |
| 142 | BIANCAMANO Sofia | 2003 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | DNF | |
| 141 | ANSELMI Lavinia | 2004 | CF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | DNF | |
| 133 | BALDINELLI Sara | 2004 | CF | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | DNF | |
| 156 | AMABILI BEN FRAI Sara | 2003 | CF | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | DNS | |
| 157 | DI SEBASTIANO Marta | 2004 | CF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | DNS | |
| 155 | GAGLIARDI Daniele | 2004 | CM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | DNS | |
|